Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | 2:32:25 | Simone Luder | 26:58 | ||
2 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +1:43 | Hanne Staff | 26:53 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:29 | Liisa Anttila | 26:08 | ||
4 | Halden SK (6) | +3:35 | Heather Monro | 28:38 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +3:37 | Ingunn Fristad | 28:42 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:58 | Monica Boström | 27:56 | ||
7 | OK Orion (23) | +5:49 | Cecilia Nilsson | 28:55 | ||
8 | OK Linne (104) | +6:04 | Lina Bäckström | 28:09 | ||
9 | Liedon Parma (1) | +6:37 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 28:03 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (21) | +6:38 | Heli Jukkola | 28:04 | ||
11 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +7:48 | Katarina Allberg | 29:00 | ||
12 | Linköpings OK (167) | +10:49 | Anna Mårsell | 28:54 | ||
13 | OK77 (7) | +10:50 | Brigitte Wolf | 28:48 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +10:51 | Emma Engstrand | 27:57 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (50) | +11:02 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 28:13 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (24) | +11:05 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 29:37 | ||
17 | LYNX (25) | +11:07 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 30:16 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +11:08 | Anna Lampinen | 29:20 | ||
19 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +11:09 | Zuzana Macuchova | 30:48 | ||
20 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +11:10 | Jenny Johansson | 27:04 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +12:28 | Birgitte Husebye | 28:16 | ||
22 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +12:29 | Maria Höyer | 32:10 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +12:32 | Emma Dahlstedt | 27:38 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +12:33 | Merja Rantanen | 29:24 | ||
25 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +12:36 | Carina Svensson | 29:35 | ||
26 | NTNUI (33) | +12:39 | Marianne Andersen | 30:48 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +12:40 | Astra Francke | 29:45 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +14:40 | Camilla Berglund | 29:47 | ||
29 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +15:06 | Dorthe Skovlyst | 34:44 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +15:41 | Anette Granstedt | 31:04 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +15:43 | Kati Similä | 30:42 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +15:44 | Anna Fadeeva | 30:08 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +15:51 | Jenny Borgström | 30:47 | ||
34 | OK Djerf (610) | +15:52 | Linda Falén | 30:52 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +18:04 | Katri Kerkola | 29:29 | ||
36 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +18:08 | Pia Olsson | 29:32 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (11) | +18:14 | Yvonne Gunell | 31:10 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +18:21 | Hannah Wootton | 33:13 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +18:25 | Inga Dambe | 29:49 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +18:27 | Sini Kemppainen | 29:50 | ||
41 | IFK Moras Ok (93) | +18:28 | Ieva Sargautyte | 32:21 | ||
42 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +18:29 | Caroline Jönsson | 30:29 | ||
43 | Leksands OK (53) | +18:30 | Madelene Allmungs | 31:51 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (44) | +18:43 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 29:59 | ||
45 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +19:17 | Sofia Olsson | 30:36 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (54) | +19:31 | Maret Vaher | 31:25 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +19:38 | Åsa Eskilsson | 30:51 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +19:43 | Mari Sane | 29:10 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +19:43 | Annica Påhlstorp | 30:43 | ||
50 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +19:46 | Cecilia Einarsson | 31:04 | ||
51 | Ronneby OK (16) | +19:47 | Barbara Bazcek | 28:16 | ||
52 | IF Thor (14) | +19:52 | Gunilla Svärd | 31:11 | ||
53 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +19:52 | Sara Wallén | 33:29 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +19:55 | Paula Haapakoski | 28:04 | ||
55 | Koo-Vee (64) | +19:59 | Pinja Satri | 32:36 | ||
56 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +20:01 | Karin Elgh | 31:16 | ||
57 | Skogslöparna (73) | +20:02 | Åsa Lindkvist | 30:56 | ||
58 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +20:03 | Tatjana Jaksanova | 29:32 | ||
59 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +20:08 | Sanna Taina | 31:04 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +20:11 | Emma Tryggeson | 31:22 | ||
61 | Delta (106) | +20:14 | Maarit Visaheimo | 31:20 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +20:17 | Carolin Green | 29:49 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +20:26 | Tiina Komssi | 31:18 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +20:33 | Marja Kukonlehto | 31:22 | ||
65 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +20:35 | Leena Kukkonen | 33:15 | ||
66 | Närpes OK (122) | +21:17 | Mia Norrgrann | 32:46 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +22:21 | Eva Hallsten | 31:30 | ||
68 | Rastivarsat (92) | +22:36 | Päivi Tommola | 32:07 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +22:43 | Terhi Mykkänen | 32:22 | ||
70 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +22:43 | Annika Björk | 32:23 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +22:46 | Jaana Röytiö | 31:02 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +22:49 | Mia Karvanen | 33:44 | ||
73 | Västerås SOK (95) | +22:55 | Eva Singman | 34:10 | ||
74 | Gävle OK (544) | +24:02 | Lena Gillgren | 35:05 | ||
75 | IF Femman (132) | +24:18 | Yvonne Häggblom | 32:31 | ||
76 | OK TYR (62) | +25:28 | Malin Jonsson | 33:19 | ||
77 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +26:18 | Louise Woxlin | 30:17 | ||
78 | Järfälla OK (60) | +26:20 | Louise G532fors | 33:35 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren (32) | +26:50 | Giedre Voverine | 31:47 | ||
80 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +27:02 | Juliette Soulard | 31:09 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +27:06 | Virpi Palmén | 33:26 | ||
82 | Suunta 101 (36) | +27:07 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 31:41 | ||
83 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +27:43 | Sanna Sevanto | 34:36 | ||
84 | Täby OK (45) | +29:06 | Katrin Hallsten | 32:08 | ||
85 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +29:18 | Alexandra Voitenko | 32:04 | ||
86 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +29:22 | Merja Kallikari | 34:27 | ||
87 | IL Tyrving (223) | +29:22 | Birgit Ö Jensen | 33:43 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +29:26 | Kristina Karlsson | 38:54 | ||
89 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +29:27 | Salla Tarvonen | 33:35 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +29:33 | Ulla Silventoinen | 34:40 | ||
91 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +29:37 | Paula Ylönen | 33:29 | ||
92 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +29:40 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 36:07 | ||
93 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +29:42 | Camilla Aasrum | 39:38 | ||
94 | OK Kape (614) | +29:49 | Merike Vanjuk | 33:37 | ||
95 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +30:21 | Orla Murray | 33:24 | ||
96 | OK Kåre (163) | +30:22 | Asta Eigelyte | 37:29 | ||
97 | OK Hällen (194) | +30:24 | Rebecca Calltorp | 35:34 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +30:27 | Paula Ojanen | 38:24 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +32:14 | Minna Kapiainen | 31:59 | ||
100 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +33:14 | Paula Hakala | 36:06 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +33:38 | Aija Koistinen | 33:34 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +33:41 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 33:31 | ||
103 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +33:44 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 41:30 | ||
104 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +33:45 | Anna Ställberg | 36:32 | ||
105 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +33:49 | Ann Kristin Högseth | 32:56 | ||
106 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +34:00 | Cecilia Thomasson | 36:03 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +34:14 | Riikka Timperi | 35:47 | ||
108 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +34:17 | Andrea Krämer | 36:51 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +34:19 | Kirsi Niskanen | 35:29 | ||
110 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +34:33 | Karin Aneland | 38:04 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +34:33 | Sanna Laaksonen | 36:12 | ||
112 | Sundbybergs IK (63) | +35:16 | Karolina Samuelsson | 30:54 | ||
113 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +35:42 | Sanna Öhman | 37:57 | ||
114 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +35:44 | Dana Brozkova | 34:32 | ||
115 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +35:44 | Jenny Nyman | 31:33 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +35:47 | Riikka Rauhala | 37:37 | ||
117 | Someron Esa (192) | +35:49 | Tiina Väre | 35:50 | ||
118 | OK77 2 (211) | +35:50 | Marie Lundgren | 35:02 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +35:51 | Johanna Niittymäki | 35:35 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +36:18 | Sini Turunen | 32:31 | ||
121 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +36:19 | Fanny Fredriksson | 30:10 | ||
122 | OLK Argus (631) | +36:27 | Karin Wegmueller | 35:58 | ||
123 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +36:30 | Linda Eriksson | 35:56 | ||
124 | Leksands OK 2 (74) | +36:31 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 30:31 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +36:41 | Riikka Eerola | 33:18 | ||
126 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +36:44 | Anki Björklund | 33:23 | ||
127 | OK Rodhen (624) | +36:49 | Elin Sjölander | 34:14 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +38:35 | Satu Lehto | 38:40 | ||
129 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +39:02 | Linnéa Biström | 35:45 | ||
130 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +39:22 | Sofie Åberg | 38:03 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +39:24 | Marja Laukkanen | 34:56 | ||
132 | Delta 6 (497) | +39:28 | Irmeli Laine | 35:57 | ||
133 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +39:30 | Tiina Alanko | 36:01 | ||
134 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +39:32 | Heidi Rahikkala | 36:01 | ||
135 | LYNX 2 (87) | +39:34 | Anniina Viertonen | 39:20 | ||
136 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +39:36 | Terhi Kujala | 39:36 | ||
137 | OK Löftan (620) | +39:37 | Josefina Berntsson | 34:49 | ||
138 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +39:39 | Sara Skyttner | 36:06 | ||
139 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +39:40 | Mirkka Salonen | 35:03 | ||
140 | Kovlands IF (581) | +39:41 | Madeleine Tjernberg | 35:02 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +40:19 | Tuula Saksanen | 36:56 | ||
142 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +40:21 | Katrina Kukkonen | 36:56 | ||
143 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +40:27 | Ylva Zander | 37:02 | ||
144 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +41:35 | Pernille Bjerkomp | 39:59 | ||
145 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +41:39 | Helena Mäkelä | 39:49 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +41:43 | Margit Suomela | 36:32 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +41:49 | Kaisa Lantto | 38:07 | ||
148 | Navi (118) | +41:57 | Hanne Kinnunen | 38:39 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +42:11 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 39:35 | ||
150 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +42:12 | Carina Andersson | 41:21 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +42:23 | Outi Nieminen | 42:21 | ||
152 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +43:16 | Annika Rihma | 36:36 | ||
153 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +43:30 | Kirsi Salonen | 39:58 | ||
154 | OK Botnia (169) | +43:32 | Mikaela Flöjt | 37:11 | ||
155 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +43:33 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 36:58 | ||
156 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +43:46 | Ellisiv Aagaard | 36:49 | ||
157 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +43:58 | Terhi Sinnelä | 37:21 | ||
158 | IK Falken (200) | +44:00 | Lilian Björndahl | 37:41 | ||
159 | Delta 2 (165) | +44:05 | Sinikka Puuppo | 39:20 | ||
160 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +44:07 | Tuula Aho | 40:49 | ||
161 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +45:03 | Tiia Grönholm | 38:51 | ||
162 | Ärla IF (78) | +45:18 | Emma Andersson | 34:58 | ||
163 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +45:38 | Linda Hultgren | 39:10 | ||
164 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +45:39 | Annika Ridell | 42:25 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +45:43 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 34:53 | ||
166 | SK Savo (261) | +45:44 | Heli Pallonen | 33:06 | ||
167 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +45:45 | Johanna Heikkilä | 33:18 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (243) | +45:50 | Laura Koivisto | 33:59 | ||
169 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +45:57 | Lotta Gertsson | 38:48 | ||
170 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +46:01 | Linnea Carlsson | 45:24 | ||
171 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +46:16 | Signe Dambe | 39:57 | ||
172 | Sippurasti (209) | +46:50 | Mari Puhakka | 40:46 | ||
173 | Gular IL (418) | +47:22 | Helen Martinsen | 35:04 | ||
174 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (186) | +47:23 | Karin Kjellman | 34:01 | ||
175 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +47:25 | Marie Malmborg | 36:31 | ||
176 | Auran Vannas (171) | +47:34 | Leena Miettinen | 37:05 | ||
177 | Bredaryds SOK (533) | +47:52 | Karolina Karlsson | 36:23 | ||
178 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +48:10 | 37:11 | |||
179 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +48:12 | Ingrit Kala | 36:40 | ||
180 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +48:21 | Lena Persson | 37:59 | ||
181 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +48:56 | Jenni Malmlund | 38:25 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +49:11 | Anni Simola | 36:54 | ||
183 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | +49:17 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 33:54 | ||
184 | OK Ravinen 2 (135) | +49:28 | Camilla Pettersson | 34:53 | ||
185 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +49:39 | Kirsi Kihlström | 37:32 | ||
186 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +49:42 | Kristin Åberg | 39:55 | ||
187 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (213) | +50:20 | Annika Gustavsson | 38:01 | ||
188 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +50:39 | Anneli Carlsson | 37:10 | ||
189 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (212) | +50:51 | Riikka Holm | 38:12 | ||
190 | Epilän Esa (105) | +50:54 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 35:57 | ||
191 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +50:58 | Elisa Niemi | 38:28 | ||
192 | Kristinehamns OK (582) | +51:31 | Jenny Persson | 38:18 | ||
193 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +51:33 | Elina Lehtimäki | 45:23 | ||
194 | Skogslöparna 2 (233) | +51:36 | Lisa Nordin | 39:00 | ||
195 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +51:39 | Milla Salo | 40:43 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (173) | +51:53 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 37:29 | ||
197 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +52:05 | Katja Laurila | 41:01 | ||
198 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (155) | +52:09 | Marja Leinonen | 38:50 | ||
199 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +52:11 | Anne Virtaharju | 40:06 | ||
200 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +52:23 | Kaija Korhonen | 42:26 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |