Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK 2 (20) | 2:25:57 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:13:06 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (27) | +53 | Timo Mikkola | 1:13:20 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (11) | +1:03 | Morten Fismen | 1:14:23 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +1:24 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:13:31 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +1:44 | Tobias Bengtsson | 1:13:22 | ||
6 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +1:54 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:13:44 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +1:56 | Marko Närvä | 1:14:20 | ||
8 | Wing OK (56) | +2:45 | Stig Alvestad | 1:14:46 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +3:11 | Casper Giding | 1:15:33 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +3:40 | Peter Löfås | 1:17:03 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (89) | +3:42 | Geir Hoff | 1:15:51 | ||
12 | Halden SK (6) | +3:58 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:11:33 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +4:42 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:16:38 | ||
14 | Hellas (65) | +4:45 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:17:59 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:46 | Lars Åkerman | 1:16:34 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +5:36 | Jussi Suna | 1:17:30 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +6:51 | Mikko Eklund | 1:19:17 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +6:53 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:20:05 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +6:54 | Joakim Karlsson | 1:19:40 | ||
20 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +7:27 | Håkan Svensson | 1:17:34 | ||
21 | Lynx (60) | +7:27 | Ville Koponen | 1:19:16 | ||
22 | Rasti E4 (107) | +7:28 | Teemu Remonen | 1:19:45 | ||
23 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +7:35 | Per Andreasson | 1:20:42 | ||
24 | Delta 2 (39) | +8:01 | Kari Laine | 1:18:48 | ||
25 | Linköpings OK (38) | +8:17 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:20:09 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +8:20 | Petri Rintala | 1:21:47 | ||
27 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +8:30 | Thomas Persson | 1:19:58 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (1112) | +8:30 | Magnus Bergman | 1:20:14 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +8:53 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:16:47 | ||
30 | OK Linne (45) | +8:57 | Lars Magnusson | 1:16:30 | ||
31 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +8:59 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:21:06 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +9:00 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 1:18:40 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +9:02 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:15:37 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (77) | +9:04 | Emil Lauri | 1:14:57 | ||
35 | OK Hällen (62) | +9:06 | Jonas Engström | 1:21:14 | ||
36 | OK Orion (10) | +9:08 | Niklas Bratt | 1:15:09 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +9:11 | Antti Tolonen | 1:16:37 | ||
38 | Suunta-101 (37) | +9:12 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:14:35 | ||
39 | Delta (4) | +9:13 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:15:50 | ||
40 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +9:14 | Erik Lärfars | 1:21:15 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +9:18 | Toni Hartvik | 1:21:20 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +9:19 | Martin Lampinen | 1:21:35 | ||
43 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +9:21 | Martin Jönsson | 1:21:04 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +9:23 | Timo Joensuu | 1:16:47 | ||
45 | IFK Umeå (86) | +9:59 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:22:06 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +10:11 | Johan G Larsson | 1:22:25 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +10:20 | Petri Vainio | 1:22:40 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +10:26 | Erik Modig | 1:16:29 | ||
49 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +10:27 | Jakob Ödum | 1:23:35 | ||
50 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +10:32 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:20:53 | ||
51 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +10:33 | Björn Wrahme | 1:21:17 | ||
52 | OK Denseln (91) | +10:37 | Per Brolund | 1:18:40 | ||
53 | Gävle OK (75) | +10:38 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:22:38 | ||
54 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +10:40 | Göran Thimberg | 1:22:35 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +10:49 | Jani Ojala | 1:24:11 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +10:50 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:20:36 | ||
57 | OK Botnia (139) | +11:01 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:19:26 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (92) | +11:05 | Johnny Junegard | 1:20:23 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +11:07 | Jani Sompi | 1:23:38 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +11:09 | Daniel Blohm | 1:23:41 | ||
61 | MS Parma (16) | +11:11 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:16:46 | ||
62 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +11:12 | Andreas Andersson | 1:20:48 | ||
63 | IF Thor (177) | +11:26 | Crister Nygren | 1:18:56 | ||
64 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +11:45 | Karri Mustonen | 1:23:55 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +11:47 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:18:38 | ||
66 | Rastivarsat (26) | +11:47 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:24:02 | ||
67 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +11:48 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:23:41 | ||
68 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +11:48 | Mika Vuorela | 1:19:57 | ||
69 | Delta 3 (171) | +11:54 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:22:05 | ||
70 | Delta 5 (363) | +11:57 | Kari Sallinen | 1:23:18 | ||
71 | Järla IF OK (134) | +13:03 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:22:41 | ||
72 | Pargas IF (22) | +13:10 | Jarkko Laine | 1:19:25 | ||
73 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +13:10 | Endre Stokseth | 1:19:20 | ||
74 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +13:22 | Christian Böen | 1:21:31 | ||
75 | NTNUI (24) | +13:29 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 1:19:01 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +13:31 | Teemu Väre | 1:15:29 | ||
77 | Norbergs OK (254) | +13:33 | Viktor Funcke | 1:24:21 | ||
78 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +13:38 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 1:25:34 | ||
79 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +13:49 | Olof Smitt | 1:23:04 | ||
80 | RasTiimi (319) | +13:55 | Juha Ekola | 1:20:27 | ||
81 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +13:57 | Jakob Lööf | 1:18:20 | ||
82 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +14:08 | Stefan Forsgren | 1:21:04 | ||
83 | Täby OK (125) | +14:38 | Robert Johansson | 1:26:05 | ||
84 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +14:39 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:20:45 | ||
85 | Västerås SOK (72) | +14:42 | Robert Palm | 1:22:09 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +14:51 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:20:20 | ||
87 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +14:52 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:24:55 | ||
88 | OK Roslagen (48) | +14:58 | Ola Hultin | 1:21:05 | ||
89 | Navi (29) | +15:00 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:27:05 | ||
90 | IL Gular (636) | +15:01 | Thierry Matthey | 1:17:58 | ||
91 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +15:02 | Pertti Salo | 1:24:22 | ||
92 | OK Triangeln (132) | +15:03 | Ulf Jansson | 1:20:59 | ||
93 | OK Ravinen (30) | +15:04 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:21:20 | ||
94 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +15:12 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:22:43 | ||
95 | Ronneby OK (31) | +15:12 | Fredrik Thurn | 1:21:28 | ||
96 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +15:18 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:27:10 | ||
97 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +15:22 | Daniel Lind | 1:25:29 | ||
98 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +15:26 | Erik Engstrand | 1:23:44 | ||
99 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +15:28 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:27:09 | ||
100 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +15:29 | Björn Wistrand | 1:26:08 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +15:31 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:25:00 | ||
102 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +15:36 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:21:18 | ||
103 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +15:37 | Eero Koski | 1:26:22 | ||
104 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +15:48 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:20:12 | ||
105 | OK77 (28) | +15:48 | Jan Donner | 1:17:26 | ||
106 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +15:50 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:29:09 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +15:51 | Timo Nurmela | 1:23:19 | ||
108 | Modum O-lag (151) | +15:53 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:16:14 | ||
109 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +16:01 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:20:29 | ||
110 | Östmarka OK (112) | +16:04 | Lars Christian Unger | 1:19:41 | ||
111 | Valkeakosken Haka (101) | +16:05 | Jari Tunturi | 1:25:38 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +17:01 | Jani Laine | 1:19:54 | ||
113 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +17:07 | Gaute Stavik | 1:22:45 | ||
114 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +17:08 | Niklas Wrane | 1:19:11 | ||
115 | Rehns BK (93) | +17:10 | Patrik Blom | 1:23:50 | ||
116 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +17:17 | Jonas Westbom | 1:25:53 | ||
117 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +17:18 | Timo Partanen | 1:26:44 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +17:25 | Timo Savelainen | 1:21:57 | ||
119 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +17:27 | Miika Vennelä | 1:23:57 | ||
120 | Mariestads FK (211) | +17:28 | Per Zachrisson | 1:26:45 | ||
121 | Hestra IF (145) | +17:29 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:24:16 | ||
122 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +17:34 | Sören Nilsson-Påledal | 1:22:31 | ||
123 | IF Brahe (184) | +18:00 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:22:01 | ||
124 | Järfälla OK (42) | +18:02 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:19:44 | ||
125 | Rastikarhut (85) | +18:04 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:20:04 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +18:06 | Mikko Halonen | 1:27:19 | ||
127 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +18:17 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:24:25 | ||
128 | Sippurasti (161) | +18:24 | Harri Vainio | 1:30:09 | ||
129 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +18:36 | Sören Olsen | 1:22:43 | ||
130 | IL-Team (910) | +18:56 | Armo Hiie | 1:20:07 | ||
131 | Leksands OK (12) | +19:02 | Greger Tysk | 1:22:34 | ||
132 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +19:07 | Dag Solberg | 1:20:22 | ||
133 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +19:08 | Henrik Erickson | 1:28:52 | ||
134 | Kils OK (88) | +19:11 | Henric Brohede | 1:20:18 | ||
135 | Kalmar OK (245) | +19:15 | Erik Winge | 1:27:32 | ||
136 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +19:21 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:25:17 | ||
137 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +19:25 | Jonas Nordström | 1:23:18 | ||
138 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +19:25 | Jari Hautala | 1:21:57 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +19:26 | Lars Forsberg | 1:27:03 | ||
140 | Koo-Vee (57) | +19:27 | Mika Ketola | 1:22:25 | ||
141 | Yarky Mir (228) | +19:28 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:22:32 | ||
142 | Oppsal IF (601) | +19:30 | Frode Rystad | 1:22:50 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +19:32 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:21:34 | ||
144 | Lynx 2 (305) | +19:33 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:30:02 | ||
145 | IF Femman (25) | +19:34 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:21:51 | ||
146 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +19:35 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:29:09 | ||
147 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +19:35 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:21:58 | ||
148 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +19:39 | Tom A. Karlsen | 1:31:29 | ||
149 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +19:40 | Kalle Siven | 1:27:09 | ||
150 | Rasti 88 (793) | +19:41 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:24:31 | ||
151 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +19:42 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:22:30 | ||
152 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +19:49 | Raul Kudre | 1:22:59 | ||
153 | OK TYR (73) | +19:58 | Johan Hellman | 1:17:21 | ||
154 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +19:58 | Juha Lassila | 1:29:58 | ||
155 | Rånäs OK (212) | +20:02 | Roine Andersson | 1:21:42 | ||
156 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +20:18 | Jens Knud Maarup | 1:29:00 | ||
157 | OK Dacke (307) | +20:19 | Gustav Strindhagen | 1:24:44 | ||
158 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +20:24 | Mika Kerkola | 1:22:55 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +20:35 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:25:32 | ||
160 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +20:43 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:24:11 | ||
161 | Växjö OK (202) | +20:45 | Magnus Ericsson | 1:30:54 | ||
162 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +20:47 | Tero Ojala | 1:27:06 | ||
163 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +21:04 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:27:32 | ||
164 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +21:12 | Janne Salomäki | 1:24:28 | ||
165 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +21:13 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:28:32 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK (36) | +21:16 | Jani Virta | 1:24:05 | ||
167 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +21:25 | Jussi Elo | 1:32:50 | ||
168 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +21:28 | Harri Mehto | 1:24:32 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +21:29 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:23:28 | ||
170 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +21:31 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:24:44 | ||
171 | OK Södertörn (200) | +21:33 | Johan Sissel | 1:24:00 | ||
172 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +21:41 | Magnus Johannesson | 1:32:07 | ||
173 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +21:42 | Sami Koivu | 1:23:45 | ||
174 | Härlövs IF (146) | +21:52 | Mikael Persson | 1:31:23 | ||
175 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +22:04 | Henrik Rund | 1:32:39 | ||
176 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +22:32 | Johan Fegar | 1:28:50 | ||
177 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +22:37 | Ingemar Stålberg | 1:31:09 | ||
178 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +22:39 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:24:43 | ||
179 | Härnösands OK (293) | +22:45 | Martin Barrefalk | 1:29:03 | ||
180 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +22:45 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:25:35 | ||
181 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +22:46 | Jukka Lanki | 1:22:33 | ||
182 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +22:48 | Trond Rönneberg | 1:26:17 | ||
183 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +22:48 | Peeter Pihl | 1:33:03 | ||
184 | Larvik OK (924) | +22:52 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:21:57 | ||
185 | OK Raseborg (164) | +22:57 | Leif Haajanen | 1:32:13 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +23:01 | Tobias Eriksson | 1:26:53 | ||
187 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +23:02 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:23:52 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +23:42 | Sami Louekari | 1:24:44 | ||
189 | Väsby OK (247) | +24:15 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:23:42 | ||
190 | OK Kolmården (97) | +24:21 | Peter Lund | 1:21:40 | ||
191 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +24:23 | Jonas Giding | 1:20:41 | ||
192 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +24:31 | Jan Johansson | 1:23:33 | ||
193 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +24:32 | Marek Nömm | 1:25:09 | ||
194 | Fana IL (337) | +24:34 | Memund Daltveit | 1:28:54 | ||
195 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +24:37 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:25:30 | ||
196 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +24:41 | Björn Axelsson | 1:29:00 | ||
197 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +24:43 | Patrik Nordgren | 1:26:58 | ||
198 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +24:50 | Esa Korpela | 1:28:16 | ||
199 | OK Orient (118) | +24:57 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:21:04 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +25:03 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:26:07 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |