Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | 1:42:10 | Marko Närvä | 28:37 | ||
2 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +20 | Öyvind Helgerud | 29:39 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +21 | Matti Vainionpää | 28:41 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (11) | +27 | Morten Fismen | 30:00 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +35 | Casper Giding | 29:10 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +36 | Harri Poutiainen | 28:45 | ||
7 | Wing OK (56) | +43 | Stig Alvestad | 28:57 | ||
8 | Hellas (65) | +44 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 30:11 | ||
9 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +44 | Per Andreasson | 30:04 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (89) | +46 | Geir Hoff | 29:08 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +48 | Tobias Bengtsson | 28:39 | ||
12 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +50 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 28:53 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (27) | +53 | Timo Mikkola | 29:33 | ||
14 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +1:44 | Martin Jönsson | 29:40 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (1112) | +1:50 | Magnus Bergman | 29:47 | ||
16 | Lynx (60) | +1:54 | Ville Koponen | 29:56 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +3:27 | Lars Åkerman | 31:28 | ||
18 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +3:41 | Thomas Persson | 31:22 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +3:51 | Joakim Karlsson | 32:50 | ||
20 | Linköpings OK (38) | +3:52 | Ulf Bergqvist | 31:57 | ||
21 | Rasti E4 (107) | +3:57 | Teemu Remonen | 32:27 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +3:58 | Jani Sompi | 32:42 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +4:00 | Petri Rintala | 33:40 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +4:01 | Jani Ojala | 33:36 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +4:04 | Mikko Eklund | 32:43 | ||
26 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +4:08 | Jakob Ödum | 33:29 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +4:28 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 30:21 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +4:57 | Jouni Kahelin | 34:22 | ||
29 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +5:04 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 31:38 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +5:08 | Johan G Larsson | 33:35 | ||
31 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +5:08 | Björn Wrahme | 32:05 | ||
32 | Delta 5 (363) | +5:15 | Kari Sallinen | 32:49 | ||
33 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +5:37 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 33:46 | ||
34 | Delta 2 (39) | +5:50 | Kari Laine | 32:50 | ||
35 | Halden SK (6) | +5:55 | Emil Wingstedt | 29:43 | ||
36 | OK Orion (10) | +6:00 | Niklas Bratt | 28:14 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +6:02 | Mikko Heikelä | 35:34 | ||
38 | Delta 3 (171) | +6:05 | Petteri Kähäri | 32:29 | ||
39 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +6:13 | Mika Hakkarainen | 32:29 | ||
40 | Gävle OK (75) | +6:14 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 34:27 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +6:15 | Mika Mannervesi | 32:14 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren (77) | +6:18 | Emil Lauri | 28:24 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +6:27 | Daniel Blohm | 35:12 | ||
44 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +6:36 | Håkan Svensson | 32:56 | ||
45 | IFK Umeå (86) | +6:36 | Oskar Malmberg | 34:56 | ||
46 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:37 | Petri Vainio | 35:10 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +6:37 | Fredrik Lindgren | 34:43 | ||
48 | Rastivarsat (26) | +6:38 | Timo Sarkkinen | 35:06 | ||
49 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +6:39 | Pasi Hongisto | 34:59 | ||
50 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +6:42 | Eero Koski | 33:40 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +6:43 | Henrik Ottesen | 29:31 | ||
52 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +6:47 | Mika Vuorela | 31:09 | ||
53 | Delta (4) | +6:54 | Petri Harjamäki | 29:44 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +6:57 | Timo Joensuu | 30:34 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +7:04 | Antti Tolonen | 30:43 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +7:05 | Erik Modig | 29:21 | ||
57 | IF Thor (177) | +7:12 | Crister Nygren | 30:55 | ||
58 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +7:16 | Andreas Andersson | 33:05 | ||
59 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +7:18 | Erik Lärfars | 35:32 | ||
60 | Pargas IF (22) | +7:21 | Jarkko Laine | 29:49 | ||
61 | OK Linne (45) | +7:22 | Lars Magnusson | 31:08 | ||
62 | Sippurasti (161) | +7:26 | Harri Vainio | 35:24 | ||
63 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +7:35 | Magnus Johannesson | 34:14 | ||
64 | Navi (29) | +7:41 | Vesa Klemettinen | 35:59 | ||
65 | OK Denseln (91) | +7:51 | Per Brolund | 32:07 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +7:53 | Kimmo Pajula | 35:58 | ||
67 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +7:59 | Karri Mustonen | 36:22 | ||
68 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +7:59 | Pertti Salo | 33:32 | ||
69 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +8:14 | Stefan Forsgren | 31:23 | ||
70 | OK Triangeln (132) | +8:15 | Ulf Jansson | 30:24 | ||
71 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +8:24 | Olof Smitt | 33:52 | ||
72 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +8:24 | Björn Wistrand | 35:16 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +8:25 | Mikko Halonen | 33:51 | ||
74 | Norbergs OK (254) | +8:27 | Viktor Funcke | 35:28 | ||
75 | MS Parma (16) | +9:04 | Pasi Tölkkö | 30:52 | ||
76 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +9:13 | Pessi Liukkonen | 31:08 | ||
77 | Hestra IF (145) | +9:13 | Andreas Holmqvist | 32:13 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +9:14 | Tuomas Tervo | 33:21 | ||
79 | Järla IF OK (134) | +9:14 | Petter Haraldsson | 35:05 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +9:24 | Matti Maajärvi | 35:06 | ||
81 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +9:26 | Jussi Elo | 37:04 | ||
82 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +9:26 | Henrik Erickson | 35:23 | ||
83 | OK Botnia (139) | +9:30 | Simon Fröjdö | 34:08 | ||
84 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +9:37 | Daniel Lind | 35:57 | ||
85 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +9:41 | Timo Partanen | 35:20 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +9:44 | Mikko Pirilä | 37:38 | ||
87 | Härlövs IF (146) | +9:45 | Mikael Persson | 35:29 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +9:47 | Tuomo Haanpää | 32:51 | ||
89 | Valkeakosken Haka (101) | +9:48 | Jari Tunturi | 35:34 | ||
90 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +9:49 | Miika Vennelä | 32:32 | ||
91 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +9:50 | Tom A. Karlsen | 37:53 | ||
92 | OK Roslagen (48) | +9:53 | Ola Hultin | 32:13 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +9:57 | Kristoffer Sideby | 32:16 | ||
94 | Växjö OK (202) | +10:00 | Magnus Ericsson | 36:22 | ||
95 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +10:04 | Teemu Korhonen | 33:48 | ||
96 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +10:22 | Christian Böen | 34:44 | ||
97 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +10:27 | Magnus Granqvist | 31:08 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +10:28 | Teemu Väre | 28:39 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +10:33 | Timo Nurmela | 34:14 | ||
100 | Leksands OK (12) | +10:40 | Greger Tysk | 30:25 | ||
101 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +10:47 | Juha Lassila | 37:00 | ||
102 | Rehns BK (93) | +10:47 | Patrik Blom | 33:40 | ||
103 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +10:48 | Jonas Westbom | 35:37 | ||
104 | Härnösands OK (293) | +10:48 | Martin Barrefalk | 33:19 | ||
105 | OK Raseborg (164) | +10:49 | Leif Haajanen | 36:18 | ||
106 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +10:51 | Tormod Hermansen | 36:23 | ||
107 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +10:52 | Peter Westerberg | 34:30 | ||
108 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +10:54 | Ilo Suurmets | 33:15 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +11:03 | Terho Lahtinen | 32:45 | ||
110 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +11:17 | Erik Engstrand | 35:48 | ||
111 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +11:18 | Peeter Pihl | 37:46 | ||
112 | Östmarka OK (112) | +11:19 | Lars Christian Unger | 31:09 | ||
113 | Mariestads FK (211) | +11:23 | Per Zachrisson | 36:53 | ||
114 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +11:28 | Lauri Oikarinen | 34:09 | ||
115 | Kalmar OK (245) | +11:32 | Erik Winge | 36:02 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (184) | +11:49 | Vesa Aaltonen | 32:03 | ||
117 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +11:51 | Sören Olsen | 32:11 | ||
118 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +11:55 | Sören Nilsson-Påledal | 33:05 | ||
119 | IL Gular (636) | +11:59 | Thierry Matthey | 31:09 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +12:05 | Jakob Lööf | 32:41 | ||
121 | NTNUI (24) | +12:07 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 33:52 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +12:07 | Antti Myllärinen | 32:44 | ||
123 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +12:09 | Gaute Stavik | 34:00 | ||
124 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +12:10 | Endre Stokseth | 34:33 | ||
125 | IK Falken (197) | +12:10 | Håkan Björklund | 35:39 | ||
126 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +12:11 | Vesa Hytönen | 35:56 | ||
127 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +12:18 | Jani Hämäläinen | 34:27 | ||
128 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +12:27 | Jens Knud Maarup | 37:22 | ||
129 | OK Hällen 2 (185) | +12:35 | Torbjörn Svensk | 36:12 | ||
130 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +12:38 | Lars Forsberg | 36:28 | ||
131 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +12:40 | Niklas Wrane | 30:56 | ||
132 | Oppsal IF (601) | +12:42 | Frode Rystad | 32:15 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +12:45 | Timo Savelainen | 33:30 | ||
134 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +12:46 | Mikael Tjernberg | 34:17 | ||
135 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +12:49 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 35:22 | ||
136 | IF Femman (25) | +12:50 | Thomas Hjerpe | 31:20 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK (36) | +12:51 | Jani Virta | 31:53 | ||
138 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +12:52 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 33:35 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +12:53 | Timo Parttimaa | 31:56 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +12:54 | Oliver Breiling | 35:54 | ||
141 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +12:58 | Timo Riissanen | 35:22 | ||
142 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +13:00 | Tobias Eriksson | 33:05 | ||
143 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +13:01 | Trond Rönneberg | 32:43 | ||
144 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +13:02 | Jonas Nordström | 33:08 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +13:03 | Janne Salomäki | 32:32 | ||
146 | Yarky Mir (228) | +13:08 | Igor Bondarenko | 32:25 | ||
147 | Rastikarhut (85) | +13:09 | Tapio Pöysti | 31:22 | ||
148 | Fana IL (337) | +13:12 | Memund Daltveit | 33:45 | ||
149 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +13:15 | Patrik Nordgren | 31:43 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +13:15 | Juuso Tuomaala | 36:47 | ||
151 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +13:16 | Sami Koivu | 31:32 | ||
152 | Järfälla OK (42) | +13:21 | Lars Palmqvist | 31:16 | ||
153 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +13:22 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 31:37 | ||
154 | IL-Team (910) | +13:22 | Armo Hiie | 30:46 | ||
155 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +13:23 | Johan Fegar | 35:54 | ||
156 | Modum O-lag (151) | +13:26 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 30:00 | ||
157 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +13:26 | Dag Solberg | 30:54 | ||
158 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +13:29 | Jani Laine | 32:35 | ||
159 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +13:29 | Peter Karsbo | 35:46 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +13:35 | Börje Vartiainen | 33:01 | ||
161 | Kils OK (88) | +13:36 | Henric Brohede | 30:56 | ||
162 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +13:44 | Ingemar Stålberg | 38:29 | ||
163 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +13:50 | Timo Heikkilä | 32:26 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +13:52 | Juha Kirvesmies | 32:04 | ||
165 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +13:56 | Mika Kerkola | 32:40 | ||
166 | OK Dacke (307) | +13:59 | Gustav Strindhagen | 34:37 | ||
167 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +14:01 | Mikko Heikkinen | 32:18 | ||
168 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +14:03 | Petri Kiiskinen | 33:19 | ||
169 | OK77 (28) | +14:04 | Jan Donner | 31:55 | ||
170 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +14:05 | Kalle Siven | 37:47 | ||
171 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +15:08 | Anders Håkansson | 33:49 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +15:14 | Jari Hautala | 33:59 | ||
173 | Koo-Vee (57) | +15:18 | Mika Ketola | 34:29 | ||
174 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +15:19 | Henrik Pettersson | 37:05 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +15:20 | Urpo Särkkä | 35:01 | ||
176 | OK Södertörn (200) | +15:25 | Johan Sissel | 34:05 | ||
177 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +15:26 | Peter Kolmskog | 35:33 | ||
178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +15:28 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 36:38 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +15:36 | Marek Nömm | 32:26 | ||
180 | Larvik OK (924) | +15:42 | Öystein Sörensen | 31:00 | ||
181 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +15:44 | Jani Söyring | 37:31 | ||
182 | Lynx 3 (411) | +15:46 | Sauli Mäntylä | 35:55 | ||
183 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +15:48 | Matti Töyrylä | 34:49 | ||
184 | Ex-Legends (323) | +15:52 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 38:00 | ||
185 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +15:55 | Raul Kudre | 35:18 | ||
186 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +16:01 | Björn Axelsson | 36:33 | ||
187 | Medeina (189) | +16:05 | Vytautas Gipas | 37:49 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +16:12 | Sami Louekari | 33:27 | ||
189 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +16:17 | Tero Vesisenaho | 33:20 | ||
190 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +16:21 | Jan Lundbäck | 33:51 | ||
191 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +16:26 | Kari Paavola | 37:09 | ||
192 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +16:27 | Sami Kämäräinen | 36:46 | ||
193 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +16:28 | Esa Korpela | 36:07 | ||
194 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +16:29 | Ari Kuokkanen | 35:49 | ||
195 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +16:34 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 33:50 | ||
196 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +16:40 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 37:02 | ||
197 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +16:54 | Stefan Carlsson | 40:51 | ||
198 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +17:05 | Jukka Lanki | 33:05 | ||
199 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +17:13 | Jan Johansson | 32:28 | ||
200 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +17:19 | Knut Lainnstaja | 37:29 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |