< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (268) | +1:40:08 | Hannu Arkko | 1:54:16 | ||
1002 | Kaukaan Lyly (846) | +1:40:23 | Unto Korhonen | 1:43:23 | ||
1003 | Finnair Suhi 1 (693) | +1:40:36 | Tapio Idman | 2:00:18 | ||
1004 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1034) | +1:40:53 | Rauno Sydänoja | 1:58:32 | ||
1005 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (717) | +1:40:57 | Unto Kanerva | 2:11:37 | ||
1006 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1077) | +1:40:58 | Ari Manninen | 1:51:25 | ||
1007 | Sippurasti 5 (974) | +1:41:09 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:43:30 | ||
1008 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (909) | +1:41:53 | Veli-Matti Kirssi | 2:06:25 | ||
1009 | Someron Esa 3 (1039) | +1:41:57 | Kimmo Mansner | 2:05:51 | ||
1010 | Savon Suunta 2 (815) | +1:42:05 | Arto Pikkarainen | 2:04:15 | ||
1011 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1121) | +1:42:13 | Heikki Pietinalho | 1:53:33 | ||
1012 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (916) | +1:42:14 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 2:04:43 | ||
1013 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1033) | +1:42:48 | Kyösti Nissi | 1:59:26 | ||
1014 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1092) | +1:43:30 | Petri Lassila | 1:51:44 | ||
1015 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1171) | +1:43:38 | Pauli Pesonen | 2:17:09 | ||
1016 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +1:44:08 | Timo Kavakko | 1:56:06 | ||
1017 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 (1198) | +1:44:16 | Staffan Törnros | 2:00:38 | ||
1018 | Skoyarit (962) | +1:44:32 | Timo Leskinen | 1:52:59 | ||
1019 | Toimen Pojat ry (1071) | +1:44:38 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:47:11 | ||
1020 | Espoon Akilles 3 (996) | +1:44:46 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:08:07 | ||
1021 | Leukakiikku (1219) | +1:44:50 | Nieminen Tuomas | 1:56:49 | ||
1022 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1152) | +1:44:54 | Janne Lumia | 1:49:11 | ||
1023 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (939) | +1:45:16 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:52:16 | ||
1024 | KÄÄK (788) | +1:45:17 | Jukka Tienari | 2:07:32 | ||
1025 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (848) | +1:45:50 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:47:41 | ||
1026 | Hirviveikot ry (1117) | +1:45:54 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:56:53 | ||
1027 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (1214) | +1:46:02 | Esko Harila | 2:04:11 | ||
1028 | OK Nackhe (427) | +1:46:25 | Andreas Lundblad | 2:04:09 | ||
1029 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +1:46:29 | Markku Virtanen | 1:45:23 | ||
1030 | Alavieskan Viri (982) | +1:46:39 | Hannu Autio | 1:32:14 | ||
1031 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1221) | +1:46:43 | Kari Merikoski | 2:02:36 | ||
1032 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1085) | +1:47:01 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:57:23 | ||
1033 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (870) | +1:47:02 | Harri Kittilä | 1:52:29 | ||
1034 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (858) | +1:47:24 | Veijo Kokkinen | 2:08:16 | ||
1035 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1027) | +1:47:29 | Vesa Jouppi | 1:59:34 | ||
1036 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (685) | +1:48:07 | Kari Grönroos | 2:05:08 | ||
1037 | Pääesikunta 3 (991) | +1:48:14 | Jukka Röyti | 1:54:53 | ||
1038 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1056) | +1:48:33 | Tommi Kosunen | 2:11:48 | ||
1039 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (837) | +1:48:43 | Timo Rokka | 2:16:24 | ||
1040 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1060) | +1:48:50 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:59:56 | ||
1041 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (989) | +1:49:07 | Harri Luurila | 2:00:43 | ||
1042 | Yläneen Kiri (1154) | +1:49:47 | Markku Autio | 2:31:27 | ||
1043 | Karstulan Kiva (705) | +1:49:48 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:27:00 | ||
1044 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura (1078) | +1:49:50 | Kimmo Kossila | 1:43:01 | ||
1045 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1083) | +1:49:50 | Tomi Toivola | 2:14:02 | ||
1046 | RAPSU (592) | +1:49:58 | Jukka Valkeapää | 2:06:26 | ||
1047 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1174) | +1:50:10 | Timo Åkman | 2:16:02 | ||
1048 | IF Brahe 4 (876) | +1:50:11 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:12:18 | ||
1049 | Sievin Sisu (747) | +1:50:38 | Olli Vesisenaho | 2:14:30 | ||
1050 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1008) | +1:50:39 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:02:52 | ||
1051 | Kaavin Timantit (938) | +1:50:40 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:04:43 | ||
1052 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1169) | +1:50:45 | Heikki Haaparanta | 2:07:14 | ||
1053 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (878) | +1:51:28 | Antero Pasanen | 1:43:58 | ||
1054 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (821) | +1:51:35 | Raimo Holappa | 2:12:05 | ||
1055 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (814) | +1:52:24 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 2:09:29 | ||
1056 | Teepakki / Hyde (1047) | +1:52:25 | Antti Leinonen | 1:59:30 | ||
1057 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (728) | +1:52:47 | Markku Autio | 2:16:59 | ||
1058 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1229) | +1:52:48 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:45:25 | ||
1059 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (852) | +1:52:54 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 1:59:30 | ||
1060 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (873) | +1:53:28 | Antti Aalto | 2:10:04 | ||
1061 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (523) | +1:53:53 | Heikki Lassila | 1:59:39 | ||
1062 | Suunta-Hukat (908) | +1:54:10 | Petri Viertiö | 1:53:09 | ||
1063 | Navi 7 (358) | +1:54:16 | Kyösti Kiljunen | 2:15:20 | ||
1064 | OK77 5 (1153) | +1:54:25 | Juhani Nortomaa | 1:53:26 | ||
1065 | Parru (1103) | +1:54:37 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 1:46:47 | ||
1066 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1038) | +1:55:36 | Matti Tahkola | 2:18:43 | ||
1067 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (946) | +1:56:51 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:48:48 | ||
1068 | Pummin Suunta (547) | +1:56:55 | Ari Korhonen | 2:03:36 | ||
1069 | Koukut (914) | +1:57:00 | Timo Järvinen | 2:13:32 | ||
1070 | Metsäklusteri (668) | +1:57:12 | Jouko Koski | 1:56:15 | ||
1071 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1118) | +1:57:14 | Timo Kärri | 1:53:41 | ||
1072 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (818) | +1:57:20 | Asko Mäki | 2:14:41 | ||
1073 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (745) | +1:57:35 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:43:53 | ||
1074 | Opticoncept 2 (810) | +1:57:39 | Markku Virtanen | 2:08:28 | ||
1075 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (638) | +1:57:40 | Paavo Kemppainen | 2:05:51 | ||
1076 | Ryttylän Visa (970) | +1:57:42 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 2:02:03 | ||
1077 | Delta 8 (862) | +1:57:44 | Matti Hult | 2:10:05 | ||
1078 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1097) | +1:57:48 | Jussi Latvala | 1:58:46 | ||
1079 | Suunta Jurva 5 (521) | +1:58:21 | Heikki Piuhola | 2:06:01 | ||
1080 | Rastikarhut 7 (1222) | +1:58:26 | Osmo Aronen | 2:23:38 | ||
1081 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (931) | +1:58:56 | Kai Hypen | 2:03:00 | ||
1082 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (577) | +1:59:17 | Mikko Lääperi | 2:17:41 | ||
1083 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (892) | +1:59:40 | Aarni Mustonen | 2:33:39 | ||
1084 | Agrimarket (945) | +2:00:11 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | 2:01:58 | ||
1085 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1028) | +2:01:32 | Ismo Tiihonen | 1:51:00 | ||
1086 | Nordea Urheilu ry (850) | +2:02:26 | Martti Hyrylä | 2:21:09 | ||
1087 | Lappeen Siniset (1014) | +2:02:28 | Tero Haiko | 1:55:46 | ||
1088 | Suomen Tukkilaiset Ry (842) | +2:02:31 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:33:39 | ||
1089 | LeijonanmetsästäjätODEM (1132) | +2:02:32 | Ari Hyvönen | 2:18:56 | ||
1090 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1075) | +2:03:26 | Sauli Tuomisto | 2:08:03 | ||
1091 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1207) | +2:03:30 | Marko Kokelainen | 2:11:27 | ||
1092 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1165) | +2:04:05 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:03:10 | ||
1093 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +2:05:11 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:22:19 | ||
1094 | Navi 5 (801) | +2:05:21 | Jari Viljakainen | 2:11:44 | ||
1095 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1006) | +2:06:05 | Matti Kumpulainen | 2:10:40 | ||
1096 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1049) | +2:08:36 | Markku Vilenius | 2:00:53 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (995) | +2:10:17 | Osmo Peitsala | 2:25:43 | ||
1098 | Medone (1003) | +2:11:49 | Aleksi Lahti | 2:01:20 | ||
1099 | NMP Tampere (883) | +2:11:50 | Mika Rajala | 1:56:44 | ||
1100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (573) | +2:11:57 | Timo Lantta | 1:49:39 | ||
1101 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1022) | +2:12:57 | Juhani Polo | 2:13:22 | ||
1102 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (901) | +2:12:58 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:59:46 | ||
1103 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (565) | +2:14:01 | Erkki Rantakangas | 1:59:50 | ||
1104 | Eksymä 360 (766) | +2:14:18 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:59:20 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1146) | +2:14:24 | Juha Sarkio | 2:00:40 | ||
1106 | VTT Prosessit (977) | +2:14:25 | Jani Lehmonen | 2:16:34 | ||
1107 | Köntit (960) | +2:14:27 | Kimmo Lindholm | 2:22:26 | ||
1108 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (963) | +2:15:05 | Timo Huhtala | 2:19:46 | ||
1109 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1072) | +2:15:22 | Ari Ihatsu | 1:42:52 | ||
1110 | Kustavin Ahto (1054) | +2:15:42 | Markus Heimo | 2:23:22 | ||
1111 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (979) | +2:15:59 | Mikko Laitinen | 2:15:17 | ||
1112 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (980) | +2:16:09 | Jani Palomäki | 1:42:58 | ||
1113 | Kannonkiertäjät (973) | +2:16:40 | Hannu Kaasalainen | 2:06:22 | ||
1114 | Laihian Luja 3 (1186) | +2:17:21 | Mikko Saaristo | 2:04:14 | ||
1115 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (952) | +2:17:28 | Jorma Heikkilä | 2:02:44 | ||
1116 | Sinkki-Sepot (393) | +2:17:31 | Ilkka Haataja | 2:05:57 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1204) | +2:20:12 | Eero Keltikangas | 2:06:51 | ||
1118 | IF Femman 3 (328) | +2:20:46 | Olof Knip | 1:48:35 | ||
1119 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1156) | +2:21:15 | Matti Kauppinen | 1:52:36 | ||
1120 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (997) | +2:21:17 | Ilkka Uotila | 2:19:50 | ||
1121 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1037) | +2:22:19 | Gunnar Halsted | 2:10:47 | ||
1122 | Suunta 2000 2 (898) | +2:23:26 | Sakari Särkinen | 2:11:57 | ||
1123 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1164) | +2:24:26 | Jukka Pitkänen | 2:13:46 | ||
1124 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1134) | +2:25:10 | Aarne Virtanen | 2:33:10 | ||
1125 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (397) | +2:25:16 | Heikki Tiainen | 2:13:44 | ||
1126 | Nestorin Tiimi (1102) | +2:25:28 | Pertti Salminen | 2:15:26 | ||
1127 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (802) | +2:26:15 | Timo Willberg | 1:47:53 | ||
1128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1048) | +2:26:41 | Valto Halonen | 2:33:24 | ||
1129 | London Orienteering club (874) | +2:26:46 | Julie Cleary | 2:21:11 | ||
1130 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1073) | +2:28:04 | Hannu Sireni | 1:56:34 | ||
1131 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (511) | +2:28:27 | Veijo Puhjo | 2:19:28 | ||
1132 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (965) | +2:28:54 | Matti Tikka | 2:15:17 | ||
1133 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1147) | +2:29:05 | Matti Pietilä | 2:22:20 | ||
1134 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (911) | +2:29:07 | Rauno Pentikäinen | 2:51:48 | ||
1135 | Salon Vilpas 2 (932) | +2:29:17 | Markku Malin | 2:53:40 | ||
1136 | Mestaritalot (1052) | +2:29:46 | Kari Aaltonen | 2:20:42 | ||
1137 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (608) | +2:30:09 | Reijo Rasmus | 2:06:06 | ||
1138 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (778) | +2:35:53 | Lauri Vilhunen | 2:08:42 | ||
1139 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (984) | +2:36:03 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:42:34 | ||
1140 | Perttelin Peikot (535) | +2:38:22 | Pentti Tamminen | 1:56:17 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1088) | +2:38:29 | Tapio Lehikoinen | 2:54:00 | ||
1142 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (767) | +2:39:07 | Paavo Rahkila | 2:35:14 | ||
1143 | Raisu Lumous 2 (966) | +2:39:19 | Bruce S. Lehto | 2:26:24 | ||
1144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1009) | +2:40:18 | Mikko Vehkamäki | 2:08:59 | ||
1145 | Erräät Oppaat (1057) | +2:48:11 | Jarmo Räsänen | 1:44:44 | ||
1146 | Rastihaukat 2 (790) | +2:48:32 | Mika Molin | 2:39:16 | ||
1147 | Luiskaotsat (1026) | +2:49:49 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 2:52:05 | ||
1148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (772) | +2:50:36 | Aulis Ignatius | 2:27:39 | ||
1149 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (794) | +2:54:54 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:19:06 | ||
1150 | Teknosavo Oy (498) | +2:54:57 | Miika Tuunanen | 2:25:05 | ||
1151 | Liperin Taimi 2 (981) | +2:56:12 | Pertti Rautasalo | 2:39:34 | ||
1152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1140) | +2:56:29 | Timo Nieminen | 3:06:31 | ||
1153 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1063) | +2:57:32 | Jarno Hakulinen | 2:04:45 | ||
1154 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1000) | +3:05:09 | Tommi Kantanen | 2:06:29 | ||
1155 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1211) | +3:05:28 | Arto Lyyra | 2:11:52 | ||
1156 | Otto-Pojat (1066) | +3:05:31 | Hannu Äikäs | 3:21:33 | ||
1157 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1036) | +3:08:40 | Tapio Rantala | 1:55:53 | ||
1158 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (917) | +3:09:09 | Hannu Salminen | 2:08:53 | ||
1159 | Savon Rasti 2 (549) | +3:14:25 | Juha Korhonen | 2:40:32 | ||
1160 | HELTECH (1094) | +3:16:34 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:21:17 | ||
1161 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1059) | +3:16:37 | Harry Halonen | 2:20:49 | ||
1162 | Espoon Tapiot (877) | +3:21:14 | Timo Kurki | 1:58:44 | ||
1163 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1061) | +3:22:48 | Juhani Norri | 2:06:27 | ||
1164 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1051) | +3:23:36 | Paavo Lamberg | 2:00:52 | ||
1165 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (642) | +3:23:41 | Olli Kuivalainen | 2:03:16 | ||
1166 | Sauvon Urheilijat (806) | +3:27:57 | Kristian Karru | 2:31:31 | ||
1167 | Liivin Tuki 2 (915) | +3:44:35 | Pekka Rajala | 2:10:18 | ||
1168 | RAPSU 2 (1129) | +3:53:21 | Juho Svenn | 2:57:17 | ||
1169 | 2Einsteins (1021) | +4:23:57 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:52:21 | ||
1170 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1065) | +4:39:36 | Jaakko Pöytälaakso | 3:09:55 | ||
1171 | Tukkisiat (362) | +6:20:54 | Pasi Leinonen | 3:52:39 | ||
1172 | Hiisirasti 8 (1191) | +25:21:42 | Olli Kares | 23:33:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |