< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Pikku Hukat (920) | +2:52:08 | Timo Lunttila | 3:12:20 | ||
1002 | LeijonanmetsästäjätODEM (1132) | +2:52:19 | Jarmo Nieminen | 2:00:22 | ||
1003 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (892) | +2:52:21 | Jouni Takalo | 2:02:57 | ||
1004 | Ryttylän Visa (970) | +2:53:02 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:09:13 | ||
1005 | Suunta-Hukat (908) | +2:53:04 | Jyrki Alkio | 2:16:49 | ||
1006 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (916) | +2:53:10 | Timo Kettula | 2:27:41 | ||
1007 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1223) | +2:53:23 | Pauli Vuori | 2:33:38 | ||
1008 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1034) | +2:53:35 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 2:27:27 | ||
1009 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +2:53:37 | Juhani Tolonen | 2:28:22 | ||
1010 | Sievin Sisu (747) | +2:53:45 | Markku Vesisenaho | 2:17:47 | ||
1011 | Medone 2 (1100) | +2:54:06 | Perttu Vähämurto | 3:14:06 | ||
1012 | Agrimarket (945) | +2:54:51 | Risto Törmälä | 2:11:46 | ||
1013 | Navi 5 (801) | +2:55:04 | Jeremias Sankari | 2:06:16 | ||
1014 | Opticoncept 2 (810) | +2:55:05 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:10:45 | ||
1015 | TietoEnator JKL (1015) | +2:55:20 | Pertti Kettunen | 2:37:04 | ||
1016 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1044) | +2:55:22 | Juha Pöyry | 2:45:39 | ||
1017 | Yläneen Kiri (1154) | +2:55:46 | Jussi Salminen | 2:10:11 | ||
1018 | Hirviveikot ry (1117) | +2:56:17 | Jouni Lappalainen | 2:27:39 | ||
1019 | Pääesikunta 3 (991) | +2:56:36 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:12:28 | ||
1020 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (935) | +2:56:51 | Timo Hämynen | 2:41:08 | ||
1021 | Kelpo Maisterit (1045) | +2:56:52 | Ilkka Autio | 2:35:54 | ||
1022 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (918) | +2:56:55 | Risto Harjuhahto | 2:30:45 | ||
1023 | Parru (1103) | +2:56:57 | Mika Immonen | 2:21:44 | ||
1024 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (939) | +2:57:00 | Pertti Sainio | 2:24:30 | ||
1025 | Terässiilit (787) | +2:57:11 | Juhani Ahola | 2:30:53 | ||
1026 | Isojoen Urheilijat (864) | +2:57:13 | Rune Lindstedt | 2:31:58 | ||
1027 | OMG 2 (998) | +2:57:13 | Esa Lindell | 2:37:23 | ||
1028 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1121) | +2:57:15 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:33:00 | ||
1029 | Nordea Urheilu ry (850) | +2:57:18 | Esko Kervinen | 2:10:44 | ||
1030 | Laboratorion Noutajat (338) | +2:57:41 | Jani Sainio | 2:40:24 | ||
1031 | Rejlers (847) | +2:57:42 | Kari Leino | 2:38:11 | ||
1032 | Hanaley Boys (1144) | +2:57:55 | Juha Yli-Pietilä | 2:46:01 | ||
1033 | Suomen Tukkilaiset Ry (842) | +2:58:07 | Osmo Hämäläinen | 2:15:20 | ||
1034 | Someron Esa 3 (1039) | +2:59:28 | Janne Alitalo | 2:33:18 | ||
1035 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (714) | +2:59:30 | Jaakko Lindeman | 2:35:58 | ||
1036 | Suunta Jurva 4 (955) | +2:59:35 | Reijo Katajamäki | 2:39:00 | ||
1037 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (931) | +2:59:39 | Ville Laukka | 2:17:29 | ||
1038 | IF Femman 3 (328) | +2:59:41 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 1:55:44 | ||
1039 | RAPSU (592) | +3:00:37 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 2:20:05 | ||
1040 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (638) | +3:01:59 | Tero Aunula | 2:17:37 | ||
1041 | Koukut (914) | +3:02:01 | Raine Nurminen | 2:15:20 | ||
1042 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1167) | +3:02:11 | Heikki Konsala | 2:36:10 | ||
1043 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1005) | +3:02:31 | Eero Virtanen | 2:36:15 | ||
1044 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1221) | +3:02:34 | Jarkko Männynsalo | 2:29:24 | ||
1045 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1204) | +3:02:53 | Lauri Keltikangas | 1:59:33 | ||
1046 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1038) | +3:03:04 | Jouni Norppa | 2:20:13 | ||
1047 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (814) | +3:03:08 | Jukka Virnala | 2:28:51 | ||
1048 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (821) | +3:03:09 | Simo Keltamäki | 2:28:17 | ||
1049 | Suunta Jurva 5 (521) | +3:03:11 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:22:37 | ||
1050 | Köntit (960) | +3:04:38 | Ari Kokkonen | 2:06:46 | ||
1051 | NMP Tampere (883) | +3:05:42 | Jari Tuomi | 2:10:45 | ||
1052 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (952) | +3:05:53 | Jari Uutela | 2:02:18 | ||
1053 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1060) | +3:05:59 | Peter Granqvist | 2:33:43 | ||
1054 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (873) | +3:06:37 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:22:22 | ||
1055 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (837) | +3:07:22 | Martti Sukki | 2:22:21 | ||
1056 | Nestorin Tiimi (1102) | +3:07:24 | Jouko Vääränen | 1:53:09 | ||
1057 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1075) | +3:07:27 | Jorma Reponen | 2:18:36 | ||
1058 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1171) | +3:07:37 | Lauri Laakso | 2:33:54 | ||
1059 | Karstulan Kiva (705) | +3:07:59 | Teuvo Maukonen | 2:22:09 | ||
1060 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1118) | +3:08:14 | Markku Levomäki | 2:21:40 | ||
1061 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1207) | +3:09:08 | Lasse Kääpä | 2:22:29 | ||
1062 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1083) | +3:09:11 | Janne Varjo | 2:30:56 | ||
1063 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (818) | +3:11:17 | Juhani Pollari | 2:27:33 | ||
1064 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1085) | +3:11:43 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:40:02 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (375) | +3:11:50 | Hannu Lehto | 2:49:09 | ||
1066 | Suunta 2000 2 (898) | +3:13:00 | Esa Hyvärinen | 2:04:47 | ||
1067 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1008) | +3:14:28 | Pentti Raittila | 2:39:46 | ||
1068 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (911) | +3:14:47 | Risto Holsti | 1:53:30 | ||
1069 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (858) | +3:15:20 | Ilpo Liimatainen | 2:33:59 | ||
1070 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (559) | +3:15:25 | Tuomo Saarikko | 2:53:36 | ||
1071 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1179) | +3:15:55 | Keijo Aho | 3:17:35 | ||
1072 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1227) | +3:16:06 | Hannu Kankaanpää | 2:58:52 | ||
1073 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (946) | +3:17:02 | Janne Asukas | 2:38:20 | ||
1074 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1156) | +3:17:10 | Jukka Reunamäki | 2:13:22 | ||
1075 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1006) | +3:17:53 | Erkki Väänänen | 2:26:31 | ||
1076 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (572) | +3:18:10 | Olavi Nieminen | 3:10:52 | ||
1077 | OK77 5 (1153) | +3:19:04 | Timo Tolkki | 2:34:10 | ||
1078 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1229) | +3:20:33 | Timo Korjamo | 2:37:21 | ||
1079 | Metsäklusteri (668) | +3:21:08 | Kari Wuolijoki | 2:37:31 | ||
1080 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (870) | +3:21:31 | Toni Tanner | 2:49:48 | ||
1081 | IF Brahe 4 (876) | +3:21:34 | Dick Enqvist | 2:46:50 | ||
1082 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (802) | +3:21:40 | Ari Korhonen | 2:13:20 | ||
1083 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (989) | +3:22:08 | Simo Kainulainen | 2:47:12 | ||
1084 | Medone (1003) | +3:23:09 | Sakke Suominen | 2:28:18 | ||
1085 | Laihian Luja 3 (1186) | +3:24:39 | Ville Korpi | 2:17:33 | ||
1086 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1147) | +3:25:00 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 2:11:02 | ||
1087 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (995) | +3:27:06 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:31:38 | ||
1088 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +3:27:09 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 3:06:08 | ||
1089 | Eksymä 360 (766) | +3:27:12 | Harri Salopelto | 2:28:15 | ||
1090 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (979) | +3:27:24 | Vesa Lamberg | 2:26:46 | ||
1091 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1048) | +3:29:24 | Timo Suhonen | 2:16:35 | ||
1092 | Rastikarhut 7 (1222) | +3:29:34 | Timo Auressalmi | 2:28:40 | ||
1093 | Salon Vilpas 2 (932) | +3:31:01 | Heikki Kivioja | 2:11:00 | ||
1094 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (608) | +3:31:14 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:17:32 | ||
1095 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1072) | +3:31:18 | Reijo Mikkonen | 2:27:49 | ||
1096 | Raisu Lumous 2 (966) | +3:31:33 | Oula Halsted | 2:01:49 | ||
1097 | Sinkki-Sepot (393) | +3:31:55 | Tapani Lintula | 2:28:09 | ||
1098 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1169) | +3:32:00 | Juhani Tuomisto | 2:53:13 | ||
1099 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (573) | +3:32:04 | Erkki Raimovaara | 2:35:43 | ||
1100 | London Orienteering club (874) | +3:37:18 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:14:25 | ||
1101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (772) | +3:37:42 | Kalle Kuparinen | 2:00:55 | ||
1102 | Teepakki / Hyde (1047) | +3:38:40 | Lauri Markelin | 3:04:36 | ||
1103 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (963) | +3:38:53 | Seppo Lusikka | 2:36:39 | ||
1104 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1033) | +3:39:15 | Kristian Forsman | 3:08:55 | ||
1105 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (778) | +3:39:39 | Seppo Jokipelto | 2:21:32 | ||
1106 | Mestaritalot (1052) | +3:41:25 | Petri Voutila | 2:16:02 | ||
1107 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1009) | +3:41:30 | Tapani Torpo | 2:17:51 | ||
1108 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1037) | +3:41:32 | Bruno de Halsted | 2:35:08 | ||
1109 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (565) | +3:42:01 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:45:34 | ||
1110 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1022) | +3:43:15 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:37:50 | ||
1111 | Perttelin Peikot (535) | +3:43:43 | Pasi Seisto | 2:22:10 | ||
1112 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1095) | +3:44:47 | Vesa Tikander | 3:18:21 | ||
1113 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1152) | +3:45:28 | Jorma Pajunen | 3:18:36 | ||
1114 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1150) | +3:46:30 | Risto Tupi | 3:24:44 | ||
1115 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (397) | +3:46:55 | Kari Lindholm | 2:35:08 | ||
1116 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1073) | +3:47:21 | Martti Miettinen | 2:33:52 | ||
1117 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1049) | +3:47:56 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:52:09 | ||
1118 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (997) | +3:48:06 | Janne Apiainen | 2:44:45 | ||
1119 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1027) | +3:49:33 | Paavo Kuisma | 3:12:29 | ||
1120 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (767) | +3:51:28 | Matti Virtanen | 2:22:18 | ||
1121 | Kannonkiertäjät (973) | +3:53:12 | Pentti Varis | 2:47:05 | ||
1122 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1146) | +3:57:29 | Antti Mäkiprosi | 2:52:26 | ||
1123 | VTT Prosessit (977) | +3:57:32 | Markku Kataja | 2:52:54 | ||
1124 | KÄÄK (788) | +3:57:34 | Markku Heiska | 3:25:55 | ||
1125 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (268) | +3:58:51 | Jorma Pöntinen | 3:34:50 | ||
1126 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (984) | +4:03:31 | Mikko Vaahteranoksa | 2:45:22 | ||
1127 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1028) | +4:04:18 | Jussi Manninen | 3:17:39 | ||
1128 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1097) | +4:05:49 | Mikko Leminen | 3:22:28 | ||
1129 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (511) | +4:13:53 | Ilkka Rautio | 2:58:49 | ||
1130 | Rastihaukat 2 (790) | +4:15:29 | Seppo Oikari | 2:37:45 | ||
1131 | Kaavin Timantit (938) | +4:17:19 | Risto Hara | 3:40:03 | ||
1132 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1088) | +4:20:29 | Matti Kuusanka | 2:38:52 | ||
1133 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1140) | +4:21:56 | Reijo Uitto | 2:27:37 | ||
1134 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (794) | +4:23:13 | Raimo Lampainen | 2:43:15 | ||
1135 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1134) | +4:24:03 | Kalervo Kettunen | 3:08:57 | ||
1136 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (965) | +4:24:46 | Jyrki Juntunen | 3:09:55 | ||
1137 | Erräät Oppaat (1057) | +4:31:28 | Matti Ahvenainen | 2:58:10 | ||
1138 | Espoon Tapiot (877) | +4:32:50 | Matti Akselin | 2:25:28 | ||
1139 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +4:33:56 | Jaakko Lilleberg | 3:40:38 | ||
1140 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1036) | +4:34:22 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:39:55 | ||
1141 | Liperin Taimi 2 (981) | +4:34:23 | Pekka Tiili | 2:31:15 | ||
1142 | Lappeen Siniset (1014) | +4:34:34 | Tomi Tielinen | 3:38:19 | ||
1143 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1164) | +4:40:43 | Janne Gronmark | 3:04:34 | ||
1144 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (917) | +4:41:39 | Teuvo Sippola | 2:39:55 | ||
1145 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1011) | +4:44:17 | Pertti Hartikainen | 2:48:16 | ||
1146 | Savon Rasti 2 (549) | +4:44:59 | Sulo Jakovlev | 2:43:21 | ||
1147 | Hiisirasti 8 (1191) | +4:46:50 | Hannu Rintala | 2:28:19 | ||
1148 | Luiskaotsat (1026) | +4:54:32 | Kalle Ranto | 2:44:59 | ||
1149 | Kustavin Ahto (1054) | +4:55:11 | Toni Mutila | 3:54:16 | ||
1150 | Teknosavo Oy (498) | +5:04:20 | Kari Asikainen | 3:22:49 | ||
1151 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1063) | +5:04:22 | Arsi Päivinen | 3:21:04 | ||
1152 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1059) | +5:05:23 | Antti Ryösä | 2:54:07 | ||
1153 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1051) | +5:06:19 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 2:56:27 | ||
1154 | Liivin Tuki 2 (915) | +5:10:55 | Heikki Hietavirta | 2:39:54 | ||
1155 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1061) | +5:14:45 | Veikko Peltomäki | 3:05:59 | ||
1156 | Sauvon Urheilijat (806) | +5:14:53 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:42:43 | ||
1157 | RAPSU 2 (1129) | +5:17:02 | Veikko Jantunen | 2:15:32 | ||
1158 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1000) | +5:30:59 | Arto Inkala | 3:42:53 | ||
1159 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1211) | +5:32:53 | Kauko Muikku | 3:40:27 | ||
1160 | Otto-Pojat (1066) | +5:35:52 | Pasi Vahvaselkä | 3:33:08 | ||
1161 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1174) | +5:57:10 | Jari Pirttilahti | 5:22:23 | ||
1162 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (642) | +6:25:30 | Tommi Korhola | 4:17:41 | ||
1163 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1065) | +7:55:05 | Reino Lehtimäki | 4:19:08 | ||
1164 | 2Einsteins (1021) | +8:42:14 | Pasi Kivinen | 5:32:26 | ||
1165 | Tukkisiat (362) | +9:00:12 | Marko Ripatti | 3:40:31 | ||
HELTECH (1094) | bröt | Eero Lehtonen | ||||
Östmarka OK (112) | disk | Björn Wangensteen | (1:36:33) | |||
Valbo AIF (588) | disk | Lars Lindgren | (1:42:48) | |||
VirRvA (589) | disk | Jukka Mursinoff | (2:10:31) | |||
Teuvan Rivakka 2 (690) | disk | Markku Nisula | (1:50:26) | |||
Hämeen Kuntoruukki (710) | disk | Timo Pullinen | (1:57:22) | |||
Delta 8 (862) | disk | Ilkka Forsman | (2:12:19) | |||
Toimen Pojat ry (1071) | disk | Olli Puhakka | (2:21:32) | |||
YKM-78/Stora Enso Metsä (1130) | disk | Zoltan Kosy | (3:33:47) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |