Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (6) | 3:19:28 | Öystein Kristiansen | 49:33 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (27) | +48 | Mikko Hölsö | 53:26 | ||
3 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +1:03 | Andreas Johanssen | 54:34 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +1:05 | Janne Weckman | 52:40 | ||
5 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +2:07 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 53:44 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +4:56 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 49:25 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +5:12 | Jouni Mähönen | 51:50 | ||
8 | OK Orion (10) | +5:15 | Tobias Andersson | 49:38 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +5:18 | Manu Mutka | 50:29 | ||
10 | OK Linne (45) | +5:20 | Jörgen Ohlin | 49:54 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +5:22 | Janne Salmi | 49:54 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +6:30 | Mårten Frendelius | 56:50 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +6:32 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 58:39 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +6:36 | Nils Olsson | 56:27 | ||
15 | Hellas (65) | +6:38 | Svajuanas Ambrzas | 55:24 | ||
16 | Delta (4) | +6:45 | Petri Noponen | 51:03 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +6:45 | Marcus Karlsson | 53:22 | ||
18 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +6:49 | Isak Bergman | 52:53 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +7:28 | Tommi Tölkkö | 50:39 | ||
20 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +7:40 | Chris Terkelsen | 50:44 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +7:48 | Keijo Parkkinen | 51:56 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +7:49 | Martins Sirmais | 56:38 | ||
23 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +7:51 | Pär Hansson | 52:01 | ||
24 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +7:53 | Magnus Palm | 53:49 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +8:17 | Jeppe Koivula | 54:57 | ||
26 | Suunta-101 (37) | +8:18 | Timo Reiman | 52:37 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +8:19 | Jukka Erkkilä | 52:57 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +8:21 | Michael Wehlin | 52:33 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (62) | +8:28 | Per Öberg | 52:53 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +8:37 | Anders Åkerman | 57:22 | ||
31 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +8:49 | Thormod Berg | 48:58 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (91) | +9:13 | Erik Andersson | 52:07 | ||
33 | Linköpings OK (38) | +9:25 | Fredrik Pettersson | 54:39 | ||
34 | NTNUI (24) | +9:44 | Rune Strandberg | 49:46 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +9:48 | Jonn-Are Myhren | 52:10 | ||
36 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +9:51 | Edvin Karlsson | 54:52 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK (11) | +9:58 | Pål n Skogedal | 1:02:26 | ||
38 | IL Tyrving (89) | +9:59 | Nicholas Morgan | 59:48 | ||
39 | Rastivarsat (26) | +10:02 | Denis Grichman | 51:46 | ||
40 | Wing OK (56) | +10:56 | Österbö Öystein Kvaal | 1:01:42 | ||
41 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +11:00 | Vidar Solberg | 55:31 | ||
42 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +11:02 | Markus Lindeqvist | 51:02 | ||
43 | Rasti E4 (107) | +11:24 | Antti Kaivosaari | 57:27 | ||
44 | Järla IF OK (134) | +11:24 | Martin Härberg | 51:52 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (77) | +11:38 | Tomas Hallmen | 56:05 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +11:42 | Martin Hansen | 1:03:29 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +11:47 | Pekka Itävuo | 53:31 | ||
48 | Gävle OK (75) | +12:41 | Dan Norin | 55:34 | ||
49 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +12:47 | Christer Ivarsson | 55:38 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +12:49 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 57:09 | ||
51 | OK Roslagen (48) | +12:51 | Tommy Lindberg | 51:24 | ||
52 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +13:17 | Jörgen Wickholm | 57:30 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +13:34 | Martin Larsson | 56:54 | ||
54 | Lynx (60) | +13:35 | Ville Sundberg | 59:39 | ||
55 | Delta 2 (39) | +13:39 | Sami Levijoki | 59:09 | ||
56 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +13:46 | Hans Tröan | 54:07 | ||
57 | MS Parma (16) | +13:48 | Asgeir Mjösund | 56:08 | ||
58 | OK77 (28) | +13:50 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 51:33 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +13:55 | Jukka Oikarinen | 55:41 | ||
60 | Navi (29) | +13:59 | Mikko Väisänen | 52:30 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +14:26 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:02:21 | ||
62 | OK Kåre (1112) | +14:28 | Christer Morell | 59:29 | ||
63 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +14:37 | Erik Öhlund | 49:00 | ||
64 | Leksands OK (12) | +14:45 | Johan Nordlund | 49:14 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +14:59 | Anders Höije | 53:51 | ||
66 | Järfälla OK (42) | +15:06 | Ali Kousku | 50:35 | ||
67 | Ronneby OK (31) | +15:10 | Johan Håkansson | 53:29 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +15:16 | Patrik Sjökvist | 52:46 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +15:23 | Per Öyvind Stene | 51:47 | ||
70 | Modum O-lag (151) | +15:25 | David Löver | 53:03 | ||
71 | IL Gular (636) | +15:28 | Thomas Eyer | 53:58 | ||
72 | OK Triangeln (132) | +15:31 | Anders Jönsson | 53:59 | ||
73 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +15:32 | Iivo Kotamäki | 58:14 | ||
74 | OK Ravinen (30) | +15:35 | Per-Åke Olsson | 54:02 | ||
75 | IFK Umeå (86) | +15:35 | Patrik Svedberg | 59:07 | ||
76 | Valkeakosken Haka (101) | +15:36 | Timo Saarinen | 53:02 | ||
77 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +15:37 | Ulrik Englund | 53:46 | ||
78 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +15:40 | Mikko Reitti | 58:39 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +15:51 | Björk Kristiansson | 53:56 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +16:24 | Henric Höglind | 55:58 | ||
81 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +16:27 | Jonas Hällsten | 1:00:44 | ||
82 | OK Botnia (139) | +16:37 | Tomas Wikblom | 59:07 | ||
83 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +16:39 | Reijo Mattinen | 54:22 | ||
84 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +16:42 | Toni Närvä | 54:55 | ||
85 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +16:53 | Miko Saarilaakso | 54:53 | ||
86 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +17:42 | Johan Israelsson | 1:00:40 | ||
87 | Västerås SOK (72) | +17:43 | Gustav Granath | 56:32 | ||
88 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +17:46 | Olli Mattila | 53:11 | ||
89 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +17:48 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 55:28 | ||
90 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +17:49 | Peter Horstmann | 52:44 | ||
91 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +17:52 | Heikki Istolahti | 55:46 | ||
92 | Kils OK (88) | +17:57 | Jan Olm | 52:17 | ||
93 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +18:02 | Andreas Ivarsson | 1:00:21 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +18:07 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 56:47 | ||
95 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +18:09 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 55:50 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +18:11 | Saku Kolkkala | 56:14 | ||
97 | Pargas IF (22) | +18:21 | Sören Nymalm | 58:42 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK (36) | +18:37 | Petteri Laitinen | 50:52 | ||
99 | Koo-Vee (57) | +18:42 | Petri Heliö | 52:46 | ||
100 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +18:47 | Juha Partanen | 55:00 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK (92) | +19:14 | Beat Zimmerman | 1:01:40 | ||
102 | Täby OK (125) | +19:32 | Martin Asp | 58:25 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +19:41 | Ilkka Mikkola | 56:11 | ||
104 | RasTiimi (319) | +19:44 | Juha Jokikuona | 59:20 | ||
105 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +19:50 | Fredrik Persson | 1:02:55 | ||
106 | IF Thor (177) | +20:06 | Peter Guterstam | 1:02:11 | ||
107 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +20:21 | Jouni Kujala | 58:50 | ||
108 | IF Brahe (184) | +20:22 | Marko Honkala | 55:53 | ||
109 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +20:24 | Mikael Ingelsson | 56:38 | ||
110 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +20:24 | Mikael Andersson | 1:02:07 | ||
111 | Rastikarhut (85) | +20:26 | Mika Huhtanen | 55:53 | ||
112 | IF Femman (25) | +20:26 | Robin Bäckström | 54:23 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +20:28 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:02:52 | ||
114 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +20:44 | Lukas Bartak | 1:00:37 | ||
115 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +21:03 | Per Magnusson | 1:00:26 | ||
116 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +21:17 | Jarno Saarela | 55:06 | ||
117 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +21:19 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:01:01 | ||
118 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +21:22 | Ari Kotiharju | 55:13 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +22:14 | Erno Pakkala | 55:10 | ||
120 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +22:17 | Tor Brenna | 56:41 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +22:18 | Oskar Arlebo | 51:18 | ||
122 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +22:23 | Jari Mönttinen | 58:27 | ||
123 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +22:26 | Jarno Käyhkö | 54:28 | ||
124 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +22:37 | Andreas Höye | 56:29 | ||
125 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +23:04 | Anders Johansson | 53:58 | ||
126 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +23:05 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:01:00 | ||
127 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +23:06 | Tero Niemi | 55:25 | ||
128 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +23:06 | Keijo Sivill | 55:09 | ||
129 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +23:12 | Henrik Jörgensen | 56:25 | ||
130 | Norbergs OK (254) | +23:17 | Patrik Jansson | 1:03:15 | ||
131 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +23:22 | Rauno Hakala | 56:29 | ||
132 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +23:25 | Tero Myllymäki | 56:58 | ||
133 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +23:27 | Silver Eensaar | 58:41 | ||
134 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +23:33 | Teemu Sipilä | 57:29 | ||
135 | Rånäs OK (212) | +23:36 | Andreas Pousette | 57:05 | ||
136 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +23:38 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 55:44 | ||
137 | Delta 3 (171) | +24:09 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:05:46 | ||
138 | Yarky Mir (228) | +24:28 | Denis Kouprienko | 58:31 | ||
139 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +24:31 | Ossi Heikkilä | 56:58 | ||
140 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +24:34 | Harri Hakkarainen | 1:03:13 | ||
141 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +24:37 | Randy Korb | 58:19 | ||
142 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +24:47 | Kjell Hägglund | 1:02:49 | ||
143 | Oppsal IF (601) | +24:48 | Anders Storbråten | 58:49 | ||
144 | Kalmar OK (245) | +24:52 | Rasmus Westergren | 59:08 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +25:10 | Tomas Albinsson | 59:15 | ||
146 | IL-Team (910) | +25:18 | Inno Ling | 59:53 | ||
147 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +25:32 | Jussi Mäkelä | 59:28 | ||
148 | Rasti 88 (793) | +25:40 | Timo Jaarinen | 59:30 | ||
149 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +25:42 | Rain Eensaar | 59:48 | ||
150 | OK TYR (73) | +25:44 | Jon Musgrave | 59:17 | ||
151 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +25:44 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:04:03 | ||
152 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +26:01 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:07:44 | ||
153 | Hestra IF (145) | +26:35 | Conny Rantzow | 1:02:37 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +27:34 | Jussi Mäkilä | 52:11 | ||
155 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +27:35 | Harri Koskinen | 58:20 | ||
156 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +27:42 | Mattias Berggrund | 1:03:39 | ||
157 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +27:45 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 58:28 | ||
158 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +27:57 | Ivar Haugen | 54:41 | ||
159 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +28:07 | Ulrik Imberg | 54:30 | ||
160 | Lynx 2 (305) | +28:10 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:02:08 | ||
161 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +28:10 | Pekka Verkama | 55:31 | ||
162 | Vang OL (123) | +28:26 | Lars Skjeset | 51:25 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +28:30 | Mikko Salonen | 54:33 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +28:30 | Mikko Patana | 1:00:48 | ||
165 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +28:31 | Heiti Hallikma | 54:18 | ||
166 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +28:33 | Janne Kivelä | 59:19 | ||
167 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +28:35 | Petri Moisio | 59:04 | ||
168 | OK Kolmården (97) | +28:37 | Henrik Vuorinen | 57:47 | ||
169 | Mariestads FK (211) | +28:42 | Martin Moberg | 1:04:45 | ||
170 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +28:43 | Aaron Prince | 1:05:06 | ||
171 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +28:49 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:11:30 | ||
172 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +28:56 | Cristoph Schilter | 54:21 | ||
173 | Rehns BK (93) | +28:58 | Anders Hansson | 1:05:19 | ||
174 | Sippurasti (161) | +29:02 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:04:09 | ||
175 | Larvik OK (924) | +29:15 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 59:54 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +29:40 | Pekka Partanen | 1:01:40 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +29:41 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:03:40 | ||
178 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +29:49 | Stefan Hellberg | 55:49 | ||
179 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +29:50 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:00:20 | ||
180 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +29:53 | Jonathan Alm | 56:42 | ||
181 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +29:54 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:00:37 | ||
182 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +29:56 | Martin Terry | 59:04 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +29:57 | Sami Takaluoma | 58:25 | ||
184 | Härlövs IF (146) | +30:01 | Jonas Bengtsson | 1:01:40 | ||
185 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +30:08 | Stefan Carlsson | 57:30 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +30:13 | Matti Korpela | 1:02:02 | ||
187 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +30:16 | Esa Kuoppala | 56:25 | ||
188 | Delta 5 (363) | +30:21 | Arvo Paulin | 1:11:55 | ||
189 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +30:28 | Kimmo Niska | 1:04:34 | ||
190 | OK Orient (118) | +30:32 | Erik Fabritius | 59:06 | ||
191 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +30:32 | Ingemar Åkerman | 59:22 | ||
192 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +30:33 | Mikael Öhgren | 59:21 | ||
193 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +30:50 | Simo Mertanen | 1:03:38 | ||
194 | OK Dacke (307) | +31:16 | Göran Månsson | 1:04:28 | ||
195 | Navi 2 (209) | +31:17 | Anssi Muikku | 57:43 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +31:18 | Ilkka Karhu | 57:55 | ||
197 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +31:19 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:05:29 | ||
198 | Växjö OK (202) | +31:20 | Anders Sandblad | 1:04:06 | ||
199 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +31:20 | Sampo Sillanpää | 57:49 | ||
200 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +32:02 | Johan Aagaard | 1:03:01 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |