< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +1:25:50 | Henrik Karlsson | 25:58 | ||
402 | Eskilstunafors OL (396) | +1:25:56 | Hans Levin | 21:18 | ||
403 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1019) | +1:26:11 | Petteri Lindblom | 24:27 | ||
404 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +1:26:14 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 33:05 | ||
405 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +1:26:16 | Mauno Taanila | 23:08 | ||
406 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +1:26:21 | Janne Kuusela | 30:53 | ||
407 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:26:37 | Thomas Sundqvist | 20:58 | ||
408 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +1:26:39 | Pasi Mäkinen | 25:20 | ||
409 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +1:26:46 | Osmo Sivn | 19:48 | ||
410 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +1:26:48 | Kimmo Hytönen | 20:45 | ||
411 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +1:27:05 | Petri Riikonen | 20:46 | ||
412 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +1:27:12 | Juhani Nippala | 22:32 | ||
413 | Köping-Kolsva OK (352) | +1:27:15 | Mats Birkestål | 28:19 | ||
414 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (993) | +1:27:29 | Jorma Saarimäki | 24:41 | ||
415 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +1:27:46 | Anssi Pannula | 30:50 | ||
416 | Epilän Esa (413) | +1:27:48 | Kalle Heino | 26:25 | ||
417 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +1:27:52 | Jan-Erik Lindberg | 23:38 | ||
418 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (503) | +1:27:55 | Kalevi Moisio | 25:13 | ||
419 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (220) | +1:28:15 | Hannu Saari | 22:59 | ||
420 | OK Älvsjö Örby (334) | +1:28:40 | Tomas Unestad | 26:34 | ||
421 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +1:28:52 | Jussi Nurminen | 26:01 | ||
422 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (580) | +1:29:33 | Juha Härö | 32:53 | ||
423 | Mesikämmenet (431) | +1:29:34 | Harri Pättikangas | 24:54 | ||
424 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +1:29:34 | Sauli Viitasaari | 23:48 | ||
425 | Juholat jukolassa (1157) | +1:29:55 | Valtteri Toivonen | 22:12 | ||
426 | NTNUI 3 (560) | +1:29:57 | Jon Kristian Kristensen | 24:38 | ||
427 | Kristinehamns OK (219) | +1:30:02 | Anders Jonsson | 27:19 | ||
428 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +1:30:16 | Taito Väisänen | 22:19 | ||
429 | OK Skarpdal (1004) | +1:30:28 | Erik Pahlman | 31:03 | ||
430 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +1:30:57 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 19:00 | ||
431 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (499) | +1:31:03 | Johan Balck | 22:28 | ||
432 | Tierps SOK (1126) | +1:31:09 | Joakim P Nordström | 23:47 | ||
433 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +1:31:48 | Lasse Sillanpää | 33:14 | ||
434 | SOC Asikkala (828) | +1:31:52 | Pauli Rautavuo | 30:17 | ||
435 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (456) | +1:32:08 | Marko Häkkinen | 21:54 | ||
436 | Pälkäneen Lukko (350) | +1:32:51 | Pentti Järvinen | 27:11 | ||
437 | Pihkaniskat 2 (570) | +1:33:04 | Ville Glad | 21:43 | ||
438 | Oulun NMKY (436) | +1:33:09 | Eero Ruokamo | 24:26 | ||
439 | Rastivarsat 5 (635) | +1:33:26 | Jouni Nykopp | 27:07 | ||
440 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +1:33:32 | Sesa Lehto | 26:43 | ||
441 | Navi 3 (384) | +1:33:40 | Esko Piispa | 35:35 | ||
442 | Verttuun Namika (1208) | +1:33:41 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 23:36 | ||
443 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (448) | +1:33:42 | Maffe Frost | 25:36 | ||
444 | OK77 3 (226) | +1:33:47 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 25:06 | ||
445 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (619) | +1:33:55 | Tauno Tolmunen | 27:54 | ||
446 | Närpes OK 2 (760) | +1:34:20 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 24:01 | ||
447 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +1:34:34 | Juha Tiainen | 29:27 | ||
448 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +1:34:36 | Harri Koski | 45:13 | ||
449 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (353) | +1:34:49 | Sakari Kekki | 28:20 | ||
450 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (969) | +1:34:51 | Joonas Pakkala | 20:31 | ||
451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (769) | +1:34:57 | Jyri Ylikoski | 23:41 | ||
452 | OK Nylund (1110) | +1:35:00 | Jan Nylund | 24:37 | ||
453 | Suonenjoen Vasama (990) | +1:35:05 | Jani Kääriäinen | 26:00 | ||
454 | Iisu (159) | +1:35:06 | Matti Juutinen | 20:09 | ||
455 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (399) | +1:35:13 | Tauno Pajukangas | 23:31 | ||
456 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (418) | +1:35:28 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 22:33 | ||
457 | Tullinge SK 3 (461) | +1:35:30 | Tommy Eriksson | 22:44 | ||
458 | NMP Roamers 2 (1143) | +1:36:15 | Petri Elonen | 34:25 | ||
459 | Lynx 4 (532) | +1:37:14 | Rainer Kujala | 25:14 | ||
460 | Rasti-Perniö (349) | +1:37:40 | Kari Aaltonen | 22:17 | ||
461 | Alahärmän Kisa (1068) | +1:37:46 | Reino Ylihärsilä | 24:59 | ||
462 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (799) | +1:37:47 | Juha Heikkilä | 24:41 | ||
463 | Skogslöparna 2 (691) | +1:38:05 | Olof Sundin | 24:51 | ||
464 | Paimion Rasti 5 (671) | +1:38:08 | Urpo Hiiri | 23:56 | ||
465 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +1:38:12 | Jari Ylilehto | 22:44 | ||
466 | Liedon Parma 2 (749) | +1:38:27 | Antti Suonpää | 24:58 | ||
467 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (360) | +1:38:44 | Esko Reeni | 17:39 | ||
468 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +1:38:59 | Tord Jansson | 23:38 | ||
469 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (408) | +1:39:15 | Petteri Hirvonen | 18:36 | ||
470 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +1:39:25 | Kari Seppälä | 20:43 | ||
471 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (470) | +1:39:26 | Reijo Haaja | 21:41 | ||
472 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (321) | +1:39:27 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 23:35 | ||
473 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (446) | +1:39:29 | Pauli Savela | 28:22 | ||
474 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +1:39:30 | Asgeir Riseth | 34:43 | ||
475 | Lynx 6 (628) | +1:39:32 | Seppo Karvonen | 33:46 | ||
476 | Kyrös-Rasti (373) | +1:40:18 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 21:02 | ||
477 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +1:40:18 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 23:41 | ||
478 | Savon Suunta (410) | +1:40:19 | Riku Kankkunen | 24:05 | ||
479 | Kemijoki Oy (1111) | +1:40:24 | Toivo Ojanaho | 24:19 | ||
480 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (927) | +1:40:55 | Miika Salminen | 37:32 | ||
481 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1122) | +1:41:00 | Karlis Smilga | 27:01 | ||
482 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1184) | +1:41:16 | Jarkko Jermakka | 44:06 | ||
483 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +1:41:18 | Joakim Albrektsson | 19:02 | ||
484 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +1:41:19 | Kari Venho | 27:27 | ||
485 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (388) | +1:41:21 | Joonas Leppänen | 35:39 | ||
486 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +1:41:25 | Mikael Niemi | 29:10 | ||
487 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (504) | +1:41:27 | Toomas Teekel | 25:34 | ||
488 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (505) | +1:41:32 | Jukka Heikura | 23:05 | ||
489 | Vaalan Karhu (616) | +1:41:39 | Jorma Salminen | 22:22 | ||
490 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (310) | +1:41:41 | Pertti Sulonen | 31:33 | ||
491 | Lauttakylän Luja (967) | +1:41:47 | Heikki Inkinen | 25:41 | ||
492 | Koskelankylän Riento (617) | +1:41:54 | Ville Mikkonen | 23:24 | ||
493 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (738) | +1:41:58 | Veikko Laasanen | 27:54 | ||
494 | Leksands OK 3 (385) | +1:41:59 | Åke Dalin | 31:42 | ||
495 | Rakvere OK (380) | +1:41:59 | Alar Teras | 28:33 | ||
496 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (595) | +1:42:03 | Juhani Perkkiö | 26:07 | ||
497 | Rasti E4 4 (624) | +1:42:05 | Kalle Leppänen | 25:27 | ||
498 | OK Milan Nora (1202) | +1:42:10 | Emil Johansson | 34:15 | ||
499 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +1:42:22 | Tapani Väisänen | 26:52 | ||
500 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (651) | +1:43:16 | Juha Vilkko | 27:04 | ||
501 | SK Vuoksi 2 (237) | +1:43:19 | Martti Asikainen | 21:22 | ||
502 | Opticoncept (641) | +1:43:34 | Pekka Matilainen | 27:33 | ||
503 | Aron Haka (803) | +1:43:43 | Simo Kattilakoski | 36:59 | ||
504 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +1:43:54 | Matti Ruokoja | 28:45 | ||
505 | Raisu Lumous (538) | +1:44:03 | Karl-Johan von Halsted | 25:41 | ||
506 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (664) | +1:44:04 | Matti Ilmonen | 28:25 | ||
507 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494) | +1:44:28 | Juhani Vuorinen | 26:48 | ||
508 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1024) | +1:44:33 | Hannu Juuso | 32:28 | ||
509 | Suunta-Veikot (550) | +1:44:34 | Petri Koskela | 24:18 | ||
510 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (800) | +1:44:36 | Juhani Tuominen | 27:00 | ||
511 | Ehrukainen (1042) | +1:44:37 | Jani Vähäsöyrinki | 19:40 | ||
512 | Stora Enso Timber (1081) | +1:44:41 | Veikko Suutari | 25:57 | ||
513 | Urjalan Urheilijat (590) | +1:44:42 | Antti Mikkola | 27:08 | ||
514 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +1:44:43 | Jyrki Viiri | 28:49 | ||
515 | Aivan Sama (1067) | +1:44:44 | Pertti Hulkko | 27:08 | ||
516 | Solf IK (675) | +1:44:45 | Thomas Nygård | 37:26 | ||
517 | Oulun Suunnistajat (1159) | +1:44:50 | Jaakko Leinonen | 28:51 | ||
518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (986) | +1:44:51 | Matti Kivimäki | 25:10 | ||
519 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +1:44:54 | Alpo Lousio | 22:46 | ||
520 | XYZ (258) | +1:44:55 | Martti Parviainen | 24:46 | ||
521 | Luumäen Rasti (463) | +1:44:56 | Panu Ovaska | 22:33 | ||
522 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +1:44:57 | Markku Jokela | 39:10 | ||
523 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (648) | +1:44:58 | Heikki Järvenpää | 24:11 | ||
524 | Koo-Vee 3 (234) | +1:44:59 | Hannu Vehmaa | 28:55 | ||
525 | Alajärven Ankkurit (439) | +1:45:01 | Eki-Jussi Autio | 32:00 | ||
526 | Hiisirasti 5 (732) | +1:45:02 | Pentti Rintala | 26:24 | ||
527 | Juvan Tili Oy (659) | +1:45:08 | Virpi Jylhä | 23:26 | ||
528 | Lehtimäen Jyske (926) | +1:45:14 | Hannu Rantakangas | 24:40 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (471) | +1:45:27 | Antti Erämaja | 25:13 | ||
530 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (491) | +1:45:30 | Teemu Hauhia | 18:45 | ||
531 | Stormin Teräs (343) | +1:45:32 | Reino Valtonen | 25:44 | ||
532 | Piikkiön Kehitys (462) | +1:45:35 | Kristian Koristo | 25:05 | ||
533 | Kajaanin Kuohu (510) | +1:45:59 | Kari Haataja | 22:54 | ||
534 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1139) | +1:46:03 | Kenneth Larsson | 31:44 | ||
535 | OK Södertörn 2 (1113) | +1:46:04 | Patrik Noren | 29:33 | ||
536 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +1:46:58 | Tapani Huovila | 26:54 | ||
537 | Kälviän Tarmo (502) | +1:47:08 | Pekka Metsola | 37:09 | ||
538 | Loimaan Jankko (481) | +1:47:09 | Harri Kuosa | 27:49 | ||
539 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (713) | +1:47:19 | Juho Hyyppä | 21:17 | ||
540 | Lappeen Riento 3 (486) | +1:47:39 | Jaakko Saarilaakso | 23:12 | ||
541 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +1:47:43 | Tom Sjöblom | 33:47 | ||
542 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (843) | +1:47:53 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 22:09 | ||
543 | Pihkaniskat 4 (771) | +1:48:04 | Eero Nevalainen | 21:06 | ||
544 | Helsingin umpihankihiihtäjä (1193) | +1:48:10 | Timo Seppälä | 30:51 | ||
545 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (770) | +1:49:14 | Olavi Rajala | 22:23 | ||
546 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (430) | +1:49:18 | Juha Alhonnoro | 37:08 | ||
547 | Nilsiän Nujakka (861) | +1:49:22 | Pekka Kirvesmies | 29:57 | ||
548 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (774) | +1:49:34 | Martti Häkkinen | 22:25 | ||
549 | Lapin Safarit (632) | +1:49:44 | Risto Anttalainen | 31:08 | ||
550 | IF Våterbåten (1128) | +1:49:49 | Jan Svalbo Svensson | 24:08 | ||
551 | Hukka Suunta (709) | +1:49:52 | Matti Salmi | 27:54 | ||
552 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (658) | +1:49:54 | Rauno Vanhoja | 34:12 | ||
553 | Hankasalmen Hanka (586) | +1:50:04 | Viljo Korhonen | 39:52 | ||
554 | OK Grip Mariefred (1096) | +1:50:14 | Johan Karlsson | 28:24 | ||
555 | Iivola Tiimi (700) | +1:50:28 | Veikko Kolu | 37:55 | ||
556 | Rastihaukat (534) | +1:50:47 | Pertti Sorri | 22:49 | ||
557 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +1:50:54 | Matias Vanhanen | 23:45 | ||
558 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (731) | +1:50:59 | Pentti Simolin | 37:22 | ||
559 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (513) | +1:51:19 | Rihko Haarlaa | 33:46 | ||
560 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (346) | +1:51:23 | Reijo Väistö | 21:31 | ||
561 | Kuhmon Peurat (232) | +1:51:24 | Mikko Hyvönen | 26:51 | ||
562 | Rasti 88 2 (798) | +1:51:35 | Juha Pullinen | 24:58 | ||
563 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (751) | +1:51:55 | Ari Kukkonen | 24:13 | ||
564 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1180) | +1:52:05 | Jukka Peltonen | 22:45 | ||
565 | Savon Rasti (460) | +1:52:23 | Pentti Saarinen | 25:27 | ||
566 | Akilles OK 2 (670) | +1:52:46 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 23:21 | ||
567 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (706) | +1:52:48 | Mika Timonen | 23:39 | ||
568 | Atria Oyj (1158) | +1:52:48 | Jarkko Lassi | 33:29 | ||
569 | Espoon Suunta 11 (849) | +1:53:05 | Mikko Parjanne | 25:50 | ||
570 | Salon Viesti (566) | +1:53:08 | Pertti Saarinen | 26:03 | ||
571 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (368) | +1:53:15 | Jarmo Juntunen | 24:26 | ||
572 | FK Finn-Ljungby (447) | +1:53:16 | Henrik Carlsson | 30:04 | ||
573 | Maasotakoulu (610) | +1:53:18 | Jukka Tanskanen | 25:34 | ||
574 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (724) | +1:53:20 | Ismo Rajala | 23:27 | ||
575 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +1:53:23 | Kalevi Lepo | 26:35 | ||
576 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1093) | +1:53:24 | Tauno Asukas | 25:56 | ||
577 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +1:53:44 | Jouko Laatunen | 26:21 | ||
578 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (720) | +1:53:45 | Seppo Juntunen | 26:53 | ||
579 | INUS (678) | +1:53:48 | Sergei Murskij | 29:09 | ||
580 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (528) | +1:53:51 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 26:15 | ||
581 | Järvenpään Palo (369) | +1:54:00 | Toivo Setälä | 24:19 | ||
582 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (452) | +1:54:25 | Arne Karlsson | 21:18 | ||
583 | IF Brahe 3 (857) | +1:54:35 | Tommy Joensuu | 20:30 | ||
584 | Pääesikunta (444) | +1:55:01 | Reino Kukkonen | 31:18 | ||
585 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (539) | +1:55:04 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 27:57 | ||
586 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (816) | +1:55:04 | Heikki Knuuti | 26:00 | ||
587 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (355) | +1:55:06 | Juha Niemelä | 26:00 | ||
588 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1205) | +1:55:08 | Reijo Anttila | 21:39 | ||
589 | OK Denseln 4 (639) | +1:55:12 | Fredrik Kempe | 27:16 | ||
590 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (865) | +1:55:16 | Lari Jetsonen | 25:20 | ||
591 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (629) | +1:55:34 | Asko Harvala | 30:07 | ||
592 | Maarian Mahti 2 (548) | +1:55:36 | Raimo Nissi | 26:20 | ||
593 | X-suunnistajat (591) | +1:55:49 | Hannu Kangas | 22:01 | ||
594 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (949) | +1:56:09 | Olavi Lehto | 31:17 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (561) | +1:56:16 | Timo Kokko | 34:10 | ||
596 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (740) | +1:56:20 | Seppo Kokkonen | 24:20 | ||
597 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (522) | +1:56:25 | Erkki Salo | 29:47 | ||
598 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (768) | +1:56:25 | Aapo Väätäinen | 26:24 | ||
599 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (654) | +1:56:34 | Eino Qvist | 29:51 | ||
600 | Wonkamiehet (1175) | +1:56:36 | Petteri Tuovinen | 28:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |