< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +1:53:07 | 25:06 | |||
402 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +1:53:31 | Matti Kinnunen | 34:18 | ||
403 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +1:53:41 | Patrik Martin | 23:38 | ||
404 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +1:54:01 | Pentti Norola | 29:15 | ||
405 | OK Vivill (376) | +1:54:01 | Okv Lars Runesson | 21:33 | ||
406 | Korven Honka (442) | +1:54:03 | Hannu Siekkinen | 24:43 | ||
407 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +1:54:06 | Paavo Koponen | 25:13 | ||
408 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (399) | +1:54:11 | Pasi Pesola | 25:07 | ||
409 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +1:54:28 | Leif Roger Hultgreen | 39:56 | ||
410 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (360) | +1:54:44 | Teemu Stellberg | 25:37 | ||
411 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:55:35 | Mika Tommola | 25:22 | ||
412 | OK77 3 (226) | +1:55:43 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 25:45 | ||
413 | Oulun NMKY (436) | +1:55:48 | Jarmo Klasila | 23:47 | ||
414 | Rasti-Perniö (349) | +1:55:54 | Esko Salminen | 19:54 | ||
415 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (499) | +1:56:23 | Karin Almgren | 24:27 | ||
416 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +1:56:27 | Lasse Sinikallas | 24:37 | ||
417 | Kyrös-Rasti (373) | +1:56:28 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 19:33 | ||
418 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (220) | +1:56:30 | Tommi Granholm | 24:08 | ||
419 | Delta 6 (428) | +1:56:33 | Antti Laakso | 36:20 | ||
420 | Oulun Raksa (567) | +1:56:42 | Ville Jaatinen | 21:28 | ||
421 | Juholat jukolassa (1157) | +1:56:53 | Jani Hirsivaara | 30:26 | ||
422 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (456) | +1:58:16 | Jussi Pajuoja | 25:57 | ||
423 | Iisu (159) | +1:59:30 | Osmo Liedes | 25:40 | ||
424 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (408) | +1:59:31 | Lauri Vainio | 27:53 | ||
425 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +1:59:49 | Lasse Lahdelma | 32:52 | ||
426 | Epilän Esa (413) | +1:59:50 | Eero Heino | 29:49 | ||
427 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +1:59:51 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 25:53 | ||
428 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (503) | +1:59:52 | Jouni Saario | 21:07 | ||
429 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +1:59:59 | Kai Nurmi | 29:48 | ||
430 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (969) | +2:00:14 | Markku Laaksonen | 28:45 | ||
431 | Vaalan Karhu (616) | +2:00:38 | Jouko Roivainen | 22:06 | ||
432 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +2:00:49 | Reijo Solla | 28:19 | ||
433 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +2:01:02 | Teuvo Laatunen | 23:03 | ||
434 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +2:01:20 | Teemu Alanko | 26:27 | ||
435 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1019) | +2:01:39 | Jarkko Sainio | 29:23 | ||
436 | Lynx 4 (532) | +2:01:49 | Atte Hackman | 21:56 | ||
437 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +2:01:51 | Hannu Ilonen | 23:50 | ||
438 | Paimion Rasti 5 (671) | +2:01:57 | Hannu Grönholm | 24:01 | ||
439 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +2:01:59 | Jussi Heikkinen | 23:28 | ||
440 | OK Älvsjö Örby (334) | +2:02:18 | Henrik Almkvist | 30:56 | ||
441 | Skogslöparna 2 (691) | +2:02:22 | Hans Persson | 24:32 | ||
442 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +2:02:42 | Juha Kurppa | 25:21 | ||
443 | OK Skarpdal (1004) | +2:02:51 | Patrik Engström | 23:44 | ||
444 | Rakvere OK (380) | +2:03:22 | Kulno Voolaid | 21:18 | ||
445 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (580) | +2:03:55 | Seppo Salomaa | 22:46 | ||
446 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (418) | +2:04:01 | Paavo Istolahti | 30:13 | ||
447 | SK Vuoksi 2 (237) | +2:04:23 | Veli-Matti Pellinen | 29:18 | ||
448 | Kajaanin Kuohu (510) | +2:04:32 | Markku Kokkonen | 24:29 | ||
449 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (470) | +2:04:50 | Heikki Toivonen | 26:53 | ||
450 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (505) | +2:04:53 | Kyösti Rautanen | 21:35 | ||
451 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +2:04:55 | Harri Ovaska | 20:04 | ||
452 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +2:05:07 | Torgny Toresson | 24:22 | ||
453 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +2:05:19 | Juho Nykänen | 21:47 | ||
454 | Mesikämmenet (431) | +2:05:21 | Marko Rintanen | 21:16 | ||
455 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (491) | +2:05:23 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 26:25 | ||
456 | Luumäen Rasti (463) | +2:05:26 | Tanu Tompuri | 21:24 | ||
457 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (448) | +2:06:42 | Göran Engström | 26:17 | ||
458 | Köping-Kolsva OK (352) | +2:07:05 | Christer Johansson | 28:09 | ||
459 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (321) | +2:07:48 | Teuvo Kurki | 31:23 | ||
460 | OK Milan Nora (1202) | +2:07:49 | Rikard Hedström | 26:31 | ||
461 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (769) | +2:07:57 | Valtteri Repo | 38:08 | ||
462 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +2:08:10 | Teemu Myllärinen | 26:56 | ||
463 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (452) | +2:08:14 | Robert Tellvik | 19:00 | ||
464 | Koo-Vee 3 (234) | +2:08:23 | Mikko Annila | 23:43 | ||
465 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +2:08:38 | Pasi Heinonen | 32:32 | ||
466 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +2:08:56 | Pasi Lahtinen | 33:35 | ||
467 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1184) | +2:08:58 | Veijo Laamanen | 22:37 | ||
468 | Leksands OK 3 (385) | +2:09:00 | Ulf Rydell | 23:15 | ||
469 | Alahärmän Kisa (1068) | +2:09:11 | Martti Härkönen | 27:56 | ||
470 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (388) | +2:09:17 | Riku Järvenpää | 25:24 | ||
471 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (504) | +2:09:24 | Andres Minn | 22:58 | ||
472 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (774) | +2:09:40 | Arto Hakasalo | 24:16 | ||
473 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (770) | +2:09:52 | Juha Huhtanen | 22:02 | ||
474 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (446) | +2:10:01 | Sauli Savela | 22:53 | ||
475 | Verttuun Namika (1208) | +2:10:06 | Arto Vedenpää | 34:08 | ||
476 | Navi 3 (384) | +2:10:10 | Raimo Valkonen | 31:14 | ||
477 | Kälviän Tarmo (502) | +2:10:17 | Tapani Mourujärvi | 25:40 | ||
478 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (799) | +2:10:21 | Erkki Kielinen | 31:29 | ||
479 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +2:11:21 | Teemu Varonen | 25:56 | ||
480 | Raisu Lumous (538) | +2:11:23 | Jurgen von Halsted | 30:52 | ||
481 | Kristinehamns OK (219) | +2:11:24 | Jesper Johansson | 29:48 | ||
482 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +2:11:27 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 21:13 | ||
483 | Pihkaniskat 4 (771) | +2:11:28 | Pentti Aittamäki | 23:51 | ||
484 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (713) | +2:11:41 | Eero Fränti | 27:08 | ||
485 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +2:11:45 | Mika Ovaskainen | 22:53 | ||
486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +2:12:09 | Vesa Kärpijoki | 25:31 | ||
487 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (664) | +2:12:45 | Reima Parkkonen | 27:11 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (986) | +2:12:47 | Vesa Turku | 23:34 | ||
489 | Närpes OK 2 (760) | +2:12:48 | Christer Westerlund | 32:01 | ||
490 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (310) | +2:12:49 | Auvo Laaksonen | 25:30 | ||
491 | Liedon Parma 2 (749) | +2:12:52 | Jukka Taimisto | 25:58 | ||
492 | XYZ (258) | +2:12:58 | Kari Tammiaro | 23:00 | ||
493 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494) | +2:13:02 | Risto Kalve | 26:04 | ||
494 | Lappeen Riento 3 (486) | +2:13:03 | Ville Ruokonen | 24:47 | ||
495 | Koskelankylän Riento (617) | +2:13:04 | Antero Mikkonen | 28:44 | ||
496 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +2:13:07 | Kaj Hällfors | 29:21 | ||
497 | IF Brahe 3 (857) | +2:13:12 | Joonas Rautakoski | 20:42 | ||
498 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +2:13:18 | Eero Niemi | 22:43 | ||
499 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (595) | +2:13:20 | Samuli Törmälä | 26:46 | ||
500 | Juvan Tili Oy (659) | +2:13:29 | Pertti Koikkalainen | 26:47 | ||
501 | Rastivarsat 5 (635) | +2:13:41 | Risto Orava | 27:10 | ||
502 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (648) | +2:14:46 | Jani Saartila | 26:57 | ||
503 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1180) | +2:14:48 | Jarmo Varjus | 24:20 | ||
504 | Urjalan Urheilijat (590) | +2:14:51 | Jukka Mattsson | 27:27 | ||
505 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (619) | +2:14:56 | Pekka Hyvönen | 38:39 | ||
506 | SOC Asikkala (828) | +2:15:12 | Tapani Rautavuo | 23:15 | ||
507 | Savon Rasti (460) | +2:16:50 | Leo Liukkonen | 24:56 | ||
508 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +2:16:52 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 22:34 | ||
509 | Kuhmon Peurat (232) | +2:16:56 | Markku Pyykönen | 22:20 | ||
510 | Nostars 2003 (1160) | +2:17:00 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 22:37 | ||
511 | Järvenpään Palo (369) | +2:17:01 | Jouko Torvikoski | 22:11 | ||
512 | X-suunnistajat (591) | +2:17:02 | Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen | 26:31 | ||
513 | Pääesikunta (444) | +2:17:25 | Timo Kakkola | 20:05 | ||
514 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (430) | +2:17:27 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 23:59 | ||
515 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (539) | +2:17:30 | Esko Nummi | 28:39 | ||
516 | Kemijoki Oy (1111) | +2:17:40 | Pasi Jurmu | 30:37 | ||
517 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (346) | +2:18:30 | Ari Laatikainen | 29:14 | ||
518 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +2:18:32 | Martti Köngäs | 24:34 | ||
519 | Hankasalmen Hanka (586) | +2:18:34 | Timo Martin | 20:32 | ||
520 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (454) | +2:18:36 | Johan Uusitalo | 27:09 | ||
521 | IF Våterbåten (1128) | +2:18:48 | Ulf Clintan Gau | 25:58 | ||
522 | Savon Suunta (410) | +2:18:53 | Ari Saavalainen | 45:44 | ||
523 | Maarian Mahti 2 (548) | +2:20:07 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 23:59 | ||
524 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +2:20:37 | Hannu Uotila | 26:52 | ||
525 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (800) | +2:20:46 | Heikki Kangasmäki | 29:27 | ||
526 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1024) | +2:21:13 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 33:19 | ||
527 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (651) | +2:21:22 | Aki Salakka | 24:02 | ||
528 | Oulun Suunnistajat (1159) | +2:21:23 | Kullervo Leinonen | 34:02 | ||
529 | FK Finn-Ljungby (447) | +2:21:25 | Martin Carlsson | 27:04 | ||
530 | Kaakon Rasti (596) | +2:21:27 | Leo Pernu | 25:42 | ||
531 | Espoon Suunta 11 (849) | +2:21:30 | Mikko Eronen | 25:47 | ||
532 | OK Nylund (1110) | +2:21:34 | Anders Nylund | 34:17 | ||
533 | Helsingin umpihankihiihtäjä (1193) | +2:21:36 | Tommi Tenno | 29:18 | ||
534 | SC Savilahden Woima (582) | +2:21:45 | Jari Manninen | 29:14 | ||
535 | Loimaan Jankko (481) | +2:22:12 | Unto Hongisto | 31:01 | ||
536 | Piikkiön Kehitys (462) | +2:22:15 | Teemu Vuorinen | 29:02 | ||
537 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (528) | +2:22:38 | Teemu Virtanen | 24:55 | ||
538 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (355) | +2:22:47 | Iisakki Anttila | 26:00 | ||
539 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (706) | +2:22:51 | Arto Salminen | 26:56 | ||
540 | Lauttakylän Luja (967) | +2:22:53 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 28:36 | ||
541 | Haukijahtaajat (555) | +2:22:59 | Aarto Hirvi | 27:28 | ||
542 | Aivan Sama (1067) | +2:23:01 | Olli Kainulainen | 28:58 | ||
543 | Suunta-Veikot (550) | +2:23:04 | Ilpo Kinnarinen | 31:21 | ||
544 | Hiisirasti 5 (732) | +2:23:05 | Aimo Mattila | 34:53 | ||
545 | Aron Haka (803) | +2:23:57 | Eino Kattilakoski | 27:21 | ||
546 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (480) | +2:24:06 | Tommi Raatikainen | 36:24 | ||
547 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +2:24:07 | Markku Niemi | 30:09 | ||
548 | Stormin Teräs (343) | +2:24:19 | Markku Kulmala | 30:15 | ||
549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (513) | +2:24:27 | Antti Huhtala | 27:31 | ||
550 | Lynx 6 (628) | +2:24:27 | Pekka Pussinen | 39:21 | ||
551 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1086) | +2:24:44 | Olavi Kettunen | 25:43 | ||
552 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (622) | +2:24:55 | Asko Karjalainen | 22:47 | ||
553 | OK Södertörn 2 (1113) | +2:24:55 | John Svanberg | 25:34 | ||
554 | Hiiumaa OK (330) | +2:24:55 | Toomas Mast | 22:26 | ||
555 | Solf IK (675) | +2:25:01 | Kenneth Bengs | 31:39 | ||
556 | Konneveden Urheilijat (826) | +2:25:20 | Jukka Varis | 25:15 | ||
557 | Lehtimäen Jyske (926) | +2:25:24 | Tapio Paavola | 31:15 | ||
558 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1122) | +2:25:30 | Uldis Metums | 32:04 | ||
559 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1205) | +2:25:33 | Lasse Lintunen | 34:50 | ||
560 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +2:25:44 | Risto Härkönen | 23:25 | ||
561 | Koneen Kerho (645) | +2:25:58 | Jukka Toivonen | 24:26 | ||
562 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +2:26:01 | Matti Suutari | 30:44 | ||
563 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (751) | +2:26:13 | Kim Ståhl | 31:31 | ||
564 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (658) | +2:26:18 | Hannu Ilves | 23:36 | ||
565 | Iivola Tiimi (700) | +2:26:37 | Ilkka Kolu | 28:26 | ||
566 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (738) | +2:26:41 | Juhani Laasanen | 31:49 | ||
567 | OK Grip Mariefred (1096) | +2:26:46 | Eriksson Ida Otken | 31:23 | ||
568 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (353) | +2:26:47 | Ari Pylkkänen | 27:52 | ||
569 | Rastihaukat (534) | +2:26:51 | August Mallasto | 31:48 | ||
570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501) | +2:26:57 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 23:22 | ||
571 | Maasotakoulu (610) | +2:27:02 | Mauno Parkko | 25:11 | ||
572 | Atria Oyj (1158) | +2:27:03 | Jari Karjanlahti | 30:35 | ||
573 | Saloisten Reipas (597) | +2:27:14 | Petri Tuominen | 23:03 | ||
574 | Nilsiän Nujakka (861) | +2:28:00 | Matti Heikkinen | 35:22 | ||
575 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (522) | +2:28:06 | Risto Joensuu | 32:05 | ||
576 | Lapin Safarit (632) | +2:28:12 | Jyrki Niva | 28:30 | ||
577 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (629) | +2:28:34 | Klaus Toivonen | 32:01 | ||
578 | Opticoncept (641) | +2:28:35 | Arto Haavanlammi | 31:00 | ||
579 | Akilles OK 2 (670) | +2:28:39 | Jonas Hamström | 35:48 | ||
580 | Rasti E4 4 (624) | +2:29:25 | Voitto Järvenpää | 30:47 | ||
581 | Lemin Eskot (569) | +2:29:34 | Reijo Mouhu | 24:23 | ||
582 | Rasti 88 2 (798) | +2:29:36 | Harry Andersson | 38:39 | ||
583 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (575) | +2:29:39 | Raimo Laine | 23:26 | ||
584 | I-Print (1210) | +2:30:01 | Annukka Latvala | 27:23 | ||
585 | Raision Kuula (1069) | +2:30:13 | Kauko Lehtinen | 29:27 | ||
586 | Wonkamiehet (1175) | +2:31:19 | Teemu Himanen | 26:07 | ||
587 | Silva Vikings (681) | +2:31:49 | Per Forsberg | 23:21 | ||
588 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Keski-Suo (183) | +2:31:55 | Mauno Näkkilä | 26:27 | ||
589 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1142) | +2:31:58 | Heikki Jänkälä | 26:41 | ||
590 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (865) | +2:32:14 | Markku Leinonen | 22:31 | ||
591 | Kuoreveden Kärki (516) | +2:32:16 | Sami Äyrämö | 20:28 | ||
592 | Alajärven Ankkurit (439) | +2:32:35 | Mauno Autio | 33:48 | ||
593 | Pargas IF 3 (425) | +2:32:38 | Bror Andersson | 26:09 | ||
594 | Vattenfalls IF (415) | +2:32:41 | Lars Hansson | 27:53 | ||
595 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (696) | +2:32:44 | Sami Rapo | 21:24 | ||
596 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (927) | +2:33:04 | Johannes Ijas | 30:25 | ||
597 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (949) | +2:33:41 | Ari Ruotsalainen | 26:18 | ||
598 | Team Gulo gulo (1168) | +2:33:45 | Jukka Polari | 27:02 | ||
599 | IK Kronan (440) | +2:33:48 | Martin Slotte | 24:26 | ||
600 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (554) | +2:33:51 | Esa Juura | 26:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |