< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (399) | +2:07:38 | Pasi Pesola | 56:01 | ||
402 | Korven Honka (442) | +2:07:54 | Hannu Siekkinen | 56:01 | ||
403 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +2:07:59 | Markus Korkeela | 1:06:38 | ||
404 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +2:08:05 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 1:02:35 | ||
405 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (499) | +2:08:18 | Karin Almgren | 53:49 | ||
406 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +2:09:02 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:00:42 | ||
407 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +2:09:06 | Pauli Nokelainen | 1:00:00 | ||
408 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +2:09:31 | Lasse Sinikallas | 55:08 | ||
409 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (220) | +2:09:32 | Tommi Granholm | 54:37 | ||
410 | Kyrös-Rasti (373) | +2:09:32 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 50:04 | ||
411 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +2:11:06 | 1:00:32 | |||
412 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +2:11:13 | Juha Kurppa | 51:19 | ||
413 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +2:11:16 | Andreas Lindström | 1:14:48 | ||
414 | Delta 6 (428) | +2:11:19 | Antti Laakso | 1:08:33 | ||
415 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +2:11:29 | Leif Roger Hultgreen | 1:14:24 | ||
416 | Oulun NMKY (436) | +2:11:37 | Jarmo Klasila | 57:03 | ||
417 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +2:12:15 | Hannu Ilonen | 51:41 | ||
418 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (408) | +2:12:30 | Lauri Vainio | 58:19 | ||
419 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +2:12:33 | Harri Ovaska | 45:09 | ||
420 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +2:12:35 | Reijo Solla | 57:32 | ||
421 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (360) | +2:12:51 | Teemu Stellberg | 1:01:11 | ||
422 | Iisu (159) | +2:13:10 | Osmo Liedes | 56:47 | ||
423 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1019) | +2:13:16 | Jarkko Sainio | 58:27 | ||
424 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (969) | +2:13:18 | Markku Laaksonen | 59:16 | ||
425 | Lynx 4 (532) | +2:13:25 | Atte Hackman | 50:59 | ||
426 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (503) | +2:13:32 | Jouni Saario | 52:14 | ||
427 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +2:13:51 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 57:20 | ||
428 | Skogslöparna 2 (691) | +2:13:58 | Hans Persson | 53:35 | ||
429 | Kemin Into (609) | +2:14:21 | Eero Tikkanen | 1:11:09 | ||
430 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (456) | +2:14:27 | Jussi Pajuoja | 59:35 | ||
431 | Luumäen Rasti (463) | +2:14:58 | Tanu Tompuri | 48:23 | ||
432 | Rakvere OK (380) | +2:15:04 | Kulno Voolaid | 50:27 | ||
433 | OK Vivill (376) | +2:15:27 | Okv Lars Runesson | 1:00:26 | ||
434 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (452) | +2:15:53 | Robert Tellvik | 44:06 | ||
435 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (505) | +2:16:17 | Kyösti Rautanen | 50:26 | ||
436 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (580) | +2:16:27 | Seppo Salomaa | 52:45 | ||
437 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +2:16:46 | Torgny Toresson | 53:28 | ||
438 | OK Skarpdal (1004) | +2:16:54 | Patrik Engström | 55:14 | ||
439 | Paimion Rasti 5 (671) | +2:16:56 | Hannu Grönholm | 56:27 | ||
440 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +2:16:58 | Teuvo Laatunen | 56:26 | ||
441 | Leksands OK 3 (385) | +2:16:58 | Ulf Rydell | 48:40 | ||
442 | Epilän Esa (413) | +2:17:39 | Eero Heino | 1:05:05 | ||
443 | OK Älvsjö Örby (334) | +2:17:52 | Henrik Almkvist | 1:03:57 | ||
444 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +2:18:47 | Erkki Kari | 1:23:05 | ||
445 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (491) | +2:18:51 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 57:20 | ||
446 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +2:18:53 | Jussi Heikkinen | 57:49 | ||
447 | Mesikämmenet (431) | +2:18:53 | Marko Rintanen | 52:15 | ||
448 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (470) | +2:19:15 | Heikki Toivonen | 58:45 | ||
449 | SK Vuoksi 2 (237) | +2:19:20 | Veli-Matti Pellinen | 1:01:42 | ||
450 | Kajaanin Kuohu (510) | +2:19:57 | Markku Kokkonen | 57:21 | ||
451 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +2:20:02 | Juho Nykänen | 53:57 | ||
452 | Juholat jukolassa (1157) | +2:20:02 | Jani Hirsivaara | 1:11:02 | ||
453 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +2:20:03 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:02:09 | ||
454 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +2:20:04 | Kai Nurmi | 1:07:20 | ||
455 | Koo-Vee 3 (234) | +2:20:24 | Mikko Annila | 53:11 | ||
456 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +2:20:34 | Teemu Alanko | 1:03:08 | ||
457 | Navi 3 (384) | +2:20:52 | Raimo Valkonen | 59:23 | ||
458 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (770) | +2:20:56 | Juha Huhtanen | 50:33 | ||
459 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +2:21:41 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:12:11 | ||
460 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (769) | +2:21:43 | Valtteri Repo | 1:09:21 | ||
461 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (448) | +2:22:07 | Göran Engström | 59:09 | ||
462 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1184) | +2:22:26 | Veijo Laamanen | 53:32 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (986) | +2:22:34 | Vesa Turku | 50:48 | ||
464 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (774) | +2:22:36 | Arto Hakasalo | 54:39 | ||
465 | Köping-Kolsva OK (352) | +2:22:49 | Christer Johansson | 1:01:20 | ||
466 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +2:22:52 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 50:05 | ||
467 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +2:22:55 | Mika Ovaskainen | 51:30 | ||
468 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +2:23:04 | Teemu Myllärinen | 59:17 | ||
469 | IF Brahe 3 (857) | +2:23:07 | Joonas Rautakoski | 48:04 | ||
470 | Pihkaniskat 4 (771) | +2:23:10 | Pentti Aittamäki | 53:00 | ||
471 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +2:23:10 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:21:24 | ||
472 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (321) | +2:23:33 | Teuvo Kurki | 1:04:35 | ||
473 | Koskelankylän Riento (617) | +2:23:48 | Antero Mikkonen | 56:55 | ||
474 | Vaalan Karhu (616) | +2:23:50 | Jouko Roivainen | 1:02:45 | ||
475 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +2:23:57 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:05:18 | ||
476 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (388) | +2:24:01 | Riku Järvenpää | 57:35 | ||
477 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (310) | +2:24:03 | Auvo Laaksonen | 54:11 | ||
478 | Pääesikunta (444) | +2:25:30 | Timo Kakkola | 45:37 | ||
479 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +2:25:35 | Teemu Varonen | 57:37 | ||
480 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (504) | +2:25:45 | Andres Minn | 56:46 | ||
481 | Alahärmän Kisa (1068) | +2:26:23 | Martti Härkönen | 1:02:35 | ||
482 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (664) | +2:26:27 | Reima Parkkonen | 58:20 | ||
483 | Järvenpään Palo (369) | +2:26:41 | Jouko Torvikoski | 49:18 | ||
484 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (799) | +2:27:15 | Erkki Kielinen | 1:05:50 | ||
485 | XYZ (258) | +2:27:46 | Kari Tammiaro | 55:15 | ||
486 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (418) | +2:27:53 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:11:32 | ||
487 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1180) | +2:28:26 | Jarmo Varjus | 55:25 | ||
488 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (539) | +2:28:30 | Esko Nummi | 57:06 | ||
489 | Juvan Tili Oy (659) | +2:28:35 | Pertti Koikkalainen | 59:20 | ||
490 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (648) | +2:28:36 | Jani Saartila | 58:14 | ||
491 | Närpes OK 2 (760) | +2:28:37 | Christer Westerlund | 1:05:17 | ||
492 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (713) | +2:29:00 | Eero Fränti | 1:01:54 | ||
493 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +2:29:05 | Eero Niemi | 55:57 | ||
494 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +2:29:06 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 52:15 | ||
495 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (595) | +2:29:09 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:00:02 | ||
496 | Verttuun Namika (1208) | +2:29:32 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:11:01 | ||
497 | Savon Rasti (460) | +2:29:35 | Leo Liukkonen | 55:08 | ||
498 | Lappeen Riento 3 (486) | +2:29:42 | Ville Ruokonen | 58:53 | ||
499 | Liedon Parma 2 (749) | +2:29:42 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:00:15 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +2:29:47 | Vesa Kärpijoki | 1:00:36 | ||
501 | Raisu Lumous (538) | +2:29:52 | Jurgen von Halsted | 1:06:48 | ||
502 | OK Milan Nora (1202) | +2:29:58 | Rikard Hedström | 1:06:07 | ||
503 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (430) | +2:30:44 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 54:43 | ||
504 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (346) | +2:30:55 | Ari Laatikainen | 59:06 | ||
505 | Maarian Mahti 2 (548) | +2:31:25 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 52:44 | ||
506 | Savon Suunta (410) | +2:31:33 | Ari Saavalainen | 1:15:51 | ||
507 | Kristinehamns OK (219) | +2:31:37 | Jesper Johansson | 1:07:28 | ||
508 | IF Våterbåten (1128) | +2:31:38 | Ulf Clintan Gau | 56:15 | ||
509 | Hankasalmen Hanka (586) | +2:31:44 | Timo Martin | 51:09 | ||
510 | Aron Haka (803) | +2:32:38 | Eino Kattilakoski | 53:29 | ||
511 | Nostars 2003 (1160) | +2:32:44 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 55:48 | ||
512 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (446) | +2:32:46 | Sauli Savela | 1:03:05 | ||
513 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (454) | +2:33:09 | Johan Uusitalo | 59:09 | ||
514 | SOC Asikkala (828) | +2:33:28 | Tapani Rautavuo | 58:58 | ||
515 | FK Finn-Ljungby (447) | +2:33:55 | Martin Carlsson | 57:01 | ||
516 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (528) | +2:34:02 | Teemu Virtanen | 53:46 | ||
517 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +2:34:33 | Kaj Hällfors | 1:08:14 | ||
518 | SC Savilahden Woima (582) | +2:34:48 | Jari Manninen | 59:44 | ||
519 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +2:35:13 | Martti Köngäs | 58:42 | ||
520 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494) | +2:36:05 | Risto Kalve | 1:06:34 | ||
521 | Piikkiön Kehitys (462) | +2:36:06 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:00:20 | ||
522 | Helsingin umpihankihiihtäjä (1193) | +2:36:40 | Tommi Tenno | 1:01:49 | ||
523 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +2:36:55 | Risto Härkönen | 52:03 | ||
524 | X-suunnistajat (591) | +2:37:03 | Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen | 1:03:59 | ||
525 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (619) | +2:37:09 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:18:19 | ||
526 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +2:37:14 | Hannu Uotila | 1:00:56 | ||
527 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (800) | +2:37:54 | Heikki Kangasmäki | 1:04:02 | ||
528 | Kuhmon Peurat (232) | +2:38:06 | Markku Pyykönen | 1:00:57 | ||
529 | Espoon Suunta 11 (849) | +2:38:17 | Mikko Eronen | 1:00:01 | ||
530 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (622) | +2:38:45 | Asko Karjalainen | 54:04 | ||
531 | Hiiumaa OK (330) | +2:39:08 | Toomas Mast | 54:06 | ||
532 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (480) | +2:39:12 | Tommi Raatikainen | 1:08:57 | ||
533 | Kemijoki Oy (1111) | +2:40:01 | Pasi Jurmu | 1:10:25 | ||
534 | Urjalan Urheilijat (590) | +2:40:44 | Jukka Mattsson | 1:10:47 | ||
535 | Lemin Eskot (569) | +2:40:47 | Reijo Mouhu | 53:03 | ||
536 | OK Södertörn 2 (1113) | +2:40:50 | John Svanberg | 58:56 | ||
537 | Haukijahtaajat (555) | +2:41:10 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:03:06 | ||
538 | Kuoreveden Kärki (516) | +2:41:13 | Sami Äyrämö | 46:52 | ||
539 | Kälviän Tarmo (502) | +2:41:18 | Tapani Mourujärvi | 1:14:08 | ||
540 | Oulun Suunnistajat (1159) | +2:43:12 | Kullervo Leinonen | 1:13:18 | ||
541 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1024) | +2:43:13 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:12:46 | ||
542 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1142) | +2:43:27 | Heikki Jänkälä | 55:37 | ||
543 | Loimaan Jankko (481) | +2:43:28 | Unto Hongisto | 1:09:44 | ||
544 | Pargas IF 3 (425) | +2:43:56 | Bror Andersson | 54:54 | ||
545 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Keski-Suo (183) | +2:44:22 | Mauno Näkkilä | 56:21 | ||
546 | Aivan Sama (1067) | +2:44:31 | Olli Kainulainen | 1:07:55 | ||
547 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (658) | +2:44:35 | Hannu Ilves | 59:20 | ||
548 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +2:44:39 | Matti Suutari | 1:06:49 | ||
549 | Opticoncept (641) | +2:44:42 | Arto Haavanlammi | 1:04:34 | ||
550 | Vattenfalls IF (415) | +2:44:43 | Lars Hansson | 57:22 | ||
551 | Rasti E4 4 (624) | +2:44:52 | Voitto Järvenpää | 1:03:41 | ||
552 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (865) | +2:44:56 | Markku Leinonen | 52:40 | ||
553 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (706) | +2:44:57 | Arto Salminen | 1:06:29 | ||
554 | Atria Oyj (1158) | +2:45:01 | Jari Karjanlahti | 1:06:00 | ||
555 | Maasotakoulu (610) | +2:45:12 | Mauno Parkko | 1:00:48 | ||
556 | Alajärven Ankkurit (439) | +2:45:13 | Mauno Autio | 1:03:53 | ||
557 | Koneen Kerho (645) | +2:45:20 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:01:15 | ||
558 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +2:45:26 | Markku Niemi | 1:08:55 | ||
559 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (353) | +2:45:30 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:04:02 | ||
560 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (575) | +2:45:32 | Raimo Laine | 56:46 | ||
561 | Akilles OK 2 (670) | +2:45:34 | Jonas Hamström | 1:10:10 | ||
562 | Lehtimäen Jyske (926) | +2:45:36 | Tapio Paavola | 1:08:54 | ||
563 | Kaakon Rasti (596) | +2:45:36 | Leo Pernu | 1:07:18 | ||
564 | Lauttakylän Luja (967) | +2:45:38 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:08:48 | ||
565 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1086) | +2:45:38 | Olavi Kettunen | 1:04:04 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501) | +2:45:39 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 59:31 | ||
567 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (651) | +2:45:45 | Aki Salakka | 1:05:52 | ||
568 | Rastivarsat 5 (635) | +2:46:04 | Risto Orava | 1:17:00 | ||
569 | Konneveden Urheilijat (826) | +2:46:07 | Jukka Varis | 1:03:29 | ||
570 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (355) | +2:46:11 | Iisakki Anttila | 1:06:51 | ||
571 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (751) | +2:46:15 | Kim Ståhl | 1:09:00 | ||
572 | Rastihaukat (534) | +2:46:24 | August Mallasto | 1:08:48 | ||
573 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1205) | +2:46:28 | Lasse Lintunen | 1:13:12 | ||
574 | Stormin Teräs (343) | +2:46:43 | Markku Kulmala | 1:10:06 | ||
575 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1122) | +2:46:45 | Uldis Metums | 1:10:46 | ||
576 | Wonkamiehet (1175) | +2:46:48 | Teemu Himanen | 59:03 | ||
577 | Suunta-Veikot (550) | +2:46:49 | Ilpo Kinnarinen | 1:12:33 | ||
578 | Silva Vikings (681) | +2:46:51 | Per Forsberg | 55:50 | ||
579 | I-Print (1210) | +2:48:20 | Annukka Latvala | 1:03:09 | ||
580 | Lynx 6 (628) | +2:48:26 | Pekka Pussinen | 1:20:47 | ||
581 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (509) | +2:48:39 | Jarkko Suokas | 50:12 | ||
582 | Hiisirasti 5 (732) | +2:48:52 | Aimo Mattila | 1:18:07 | ||
583 | Iivola Tiimi (700) | +2:49:01 | Ilkka Kolu | 1:08:17 | ||
584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (513) | +2:49:10 | Antti Huhtala | 1:09:41 | ||
585 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (630) | +2:49:19 | Tapio Tikkanen | 43:19 | ||
586 | Saloisten Reipas (597) | +2:49:27 | Petri Tuominen | 1:02:43 | ||
587 | Svf Norrskog (1163) | +2:49:35 | Kristian Björk | 52:34 | ||
588 | Siilin Rasti (637) | +2:49:36 | Viljo Venäläinen | 53:50 | ||
589 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (949) | +2:50:03 | Ari Ruotsalainen | 1:00:07 | ||
590 | Kainuun Sinitakit (677) | +2:50:28 | Matti Kemppainen | 54:23 | ||
591 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (551) | +2:50:30 | Leif Kämpe | 57:21 | ||
592 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (688) | +2:50:51 | Matti Luukkonen | 1:07:12 | ||
593 | IK Kronan (440) | +2:51:12 | Martin Slotte | 59:17 | ||
594 | Rasti 88 2 (798) | +2:51:15 | Harry Andersson | 1:17:45 | ||
595 | Pihkaniskat 9 (699) | +2:51:18 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:02:39 | ||
596 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (552) | +2:51:51 | Ari Lehto | 56:10 | ||
597 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (331) | +2:52:15 | Heikki Onnela | 53:26 | ||
598 | OK Grip Mariefred (1096) | +2:52:18 | Eriksson Ida Otken | 1:14:22 | ||
599 | Nilsiän Nujakka (861) | +2:52:36 | Matti Heikkinen | 1:17:25 | ||
600 | OK Nylund (1110) | +2:52:52 | Anders Nylund | 1:23:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |