< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +2:27:50 | Tomi Karvonen | 45:42 | ||
402 | Iisu (159) | +2:29:07 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 44:00 | ||
403 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +2:29:12 | Lasse Myllyaho | 45:29 | ||
404 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (503) | +2:29:17 | Jorma Paldanius | 43:04 | ||
405 | Korven Honka (442) | +2:29:29 | Olli Lehtonen | 48:17 | ||
406 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1019) | +2:29:38 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 43:48 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (408) | +2:29:46 | Kari Vainio | 43:57 | ||
408 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +2:31:43 | Ari Jalli | 55:01 | ||
409 | Rakvere OK (380) | +2:33:19 | Kuno Rooba | 46:17 | ||
410 | Luumäen Rasti (463) | +2:33:26 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 45:39 | ||
411 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +2:33:29 | Mikael Hellström | 40:48 | ||
412 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +2:33:32 | Jani Hevonoja | 48:14 | ||
413 | Leksands OK 3 (385) | +2:33:33 | Stefan Karlsson | 44:55 | ||
414 | OK Skarpdal (1004) | +2:33:37 | Anders Mattsson | 42:50 | ||
415 | Epilän Esa (413) | +2:33:41 | Ola Ritala | 40:42 | ||
416 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (499) | +2:33:55 | Göran Johansson | 53:02 | ||
417 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +2:33:56 | Tuomo Kakkola | 37:53 | ||
418 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +2:34:01 | Mika Rostedt | 37:30 | ||
419 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (505) | +2:34:06 | Atte Komonen | 41:29 | ||
420 | Kemin Into (609) | +2:34:11 | Jorma Rotonen | 43:52 | ||
421 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +2:34:20 | Pekka Päivärinta | 53:37 | ||
422 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +2:34:22 | Ari Kainulainen | 40:50 | ||
423 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +2:34:28 | Stig-Johan Wiklund | 44:44 | ||
424 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +2:34:40 | Matias Sundström | 56:17 | ||
425 | Delta 6 (428) | +2:34:42 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 49:16 | ||
426 | SK Vuoksi 2 (237) | +2:34:42 | Väinö Patama | 41:34 | ||
427 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (295) | +2:35:55 | Pentti Jytilä | 1:00:24 | ||
428 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +2:35:57 | Torgeir Hermansen | 1:10:23 | ||
429 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1184) | +2:36:03 | Pekka Hiltunen | 40:48 | ||
430 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (321) | +2:36:16 | Jukka Saranpää | 37:46 | ||
431 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (310) | +2:37:13 | Petri Rekunen | 40:09 | ||
432 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (491) | +2:37:15 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 45:17 | ||
433 | Köping-Kolsva OK (352) | +2:38:11 | Marcus Eek | 42:01 | ||
434 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +2:38:16 | Samuli Hankivuo | 43:35 | ||
435 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (769) | +2:38:16 | Jari Korhonen | 41:40 | ||
436 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +2:38:21 | Matti Leppäniemi | 50:44 | ||
437 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +2:38:23 | Geir Dahl | 48:35 | ||
438 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (986) | +2:38:26 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 43:41 | ||
439 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (470) | +2:38:35 | Panu Partanen | 45:12 | ||
440 | OK Vivill (376) | +2:38:38 | Rok Erik Samuelsson | 46:29 | ||
441 | IF Brahe 3 (857) | +2:38:38 | Jon Sjöholm | 43:57 | ||
442 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (456) | +2:38:52 | Jukka Liikari | 50:10 | ||
443 | Koo-Vee 3 (234) | +2:39:01 | Hannu Aasla | 46:03 | ||
444 | Paimion Rasti 5 (671) | +2:39:06 | Jouko Havia | 44:53 | ||
445 | Mesikämmenet (431) | +2:40:23 | Mikko Koivusalo | 49:31 | ||
446 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (448) | +2:42:07 | Karl-Erik Andersson | 44:51 | ||
447 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +2:42:09 | Markku Isokoski | 1:20:31 | ||
448 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (539) | +2:42:17 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 40:41 | ||
449 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (220) | +2:42:22 | Petri Kuusela | 1:00:46 | ||
450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +2:42:42 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 39:16 | ||
451 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +2:42:45 | Ari Kuusholma | 47:57 | ||
452 | OK Älvsjö Örby (334) | +2:42:58 | Christer Nordström | 50:58 | ||
453 | Skogslöparna 2 (691) | +2:43:00 | Daniel Persson | 56:54 | ||
454 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +2:43:13 | Mika Mustalahti | 44:52 | ||
455 | Pihkaniskat 4 (771) | +2:43:28 | Tuomo Puustinen | 47:02 | ||
456 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +2:43:34 | Jaakko Lahti | 41:10 | ||
457 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (452) | +2:43:39 | Fredrik Lindström | 55:29 | ||
458 | Navi 3 (384) | +2:43:41 | Hannu Seppänen | 49:30 | ||
459 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +2:44:45 | Jorma Lehto | 35:41 | ||
460 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (770) | +2:44:53 | Jaakko Juura | 52:09 | ||
461 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (969) | +2:45:03 | Pekka Koskinen | 58:46 | ||
462 | Kajaanin Kuohu (510) | +2:45:04 | Martti Anttila | 51:14 | ||
463 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (360) | +2:45:05 | Matias Weck | 58:26 | ||
464 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (774) | +2:45:10 | Tepu Slant | 50:28 | ||
465 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +2:45:18 | Timo Ikola | 46:36 | ||
466 | Liedon Parma 2 (749) | +2:45:42 | Juha Tammi | 41:43 | ||
467 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (580) | +2:45:52 | Juhani Luoma | 55:43 | ||
468 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +2:45:55 | Antti Lindholm | 43:39 | ||
469 | OK Milan Nora (1202) | +2:47:12 | Anders Lövgren | 43:13 | ||
470 | Järvenpään Palo (369) | +2:47:19 | Hannu Harju | 46:49 | ||
471 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +2:47:21 | Jarmo Sipponen | 56:04 | ||
472 | Juholat jukolassa (1157) | +2:47:47 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 52:52 | ||
473 | XYZ (258) | +2:47:58 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 47:01 | ||
474 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (595) | +2:48:03 | Timo Mäkelä | 45:44 | ||
475 | Pääesikunta (444) | +2:48:12 | Osmo Huopainen | 50:21 | ||
476 | Närpes OK 2 (760) | +2:48:31 | Björn Forsen | 46:09 | ||
477 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (528) | +2:48:34 | Petri Koskinen | 41:46 | ||
478 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (430) | +2:48:37 | Veijo Rissanen | 44:25 | ||
479 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (418) | +2:48:39 | Jussi Koski | 46:58 | ||
480 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1180) | +2:48:43 | Olli Lampinen | 46:10 | ||
481 | Piikkiön Kehitys (462) | +2:48:44 | Olli Knaapi | 38:42 | ||
482 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (713) | +2:49:14 | Kari Koivumäki | 47:01 | ||
483 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +2:49:17 | Reino Kukkohovi | 46:18 | ||
484 | Raisu Lumous (538) | +2:49:34 | Börje Halsted | 45:14 | ||
485 | Koskelankylän Riento (617) | +2:49:48 | Tero Halonen | 52:54 | ||
486 | Vaalan Karhu (616) | +2:49:48 | Mika Seppänen | 52:13 | ||
487 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +2:50:01 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 52:28 | ||
488 | Maarian Mahti 2 (548) | +2:51:17 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | 46:37 | ||
489 | Juvan Tili Oy (659) | +2:51:21 | Timo Sihvonen | 47:39 | ||
490 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +2:51:22 | Juha Paasimaa | 42:30 | ||
491 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +2:51:24 | Björn Ingar Fjeldstad | 55:42 | ||
492 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (346) | +2:51:29 | Harri Happonen | 47:55 | ||
493 | Lappeen Riento 3 (486) | +2:51:54 | Aki Kyckling | 47:30 | ||
494 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +2:52:00 | Emil Holmgren | 48:18 | ||
495 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (454) | +2:52:30 | Joonas Notkola | 44:31 | ||
496 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (504) | +2:53:44 | Urmas Rannu | 55:49 | ||
497 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +2:54:00 | Juhani Heiskanen | 44:18 | ||
498 | IF Våterbåten (1128) | +2:54:06 | Karl Ior Zens | 49:02 | ||
499 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (388) | +2:54:37 | Petteri Suominen | 57:51 | ||
500 | Pargas IF 3 (425) | +2:54:59 | Rainer Räbb | 38:31 | ||
501 | Verttuun Namika (1208) | +2:56:02 | Jarkko Raukola | 52:30 | ||
502 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (619) | +2:56:03 | Juha Morko | 43:20 | ||
503 | Nostars 2003 (1160) | +2:56:06 | Timo Hänninen | 50:16 | ||
504 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (664) | +2:56:15 | Jukka Kauranen | 55:25 | ||
505 | Alahärmän Kisa (1068) | +2:56:24 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 57:35 | ||
506 | Aron Haka (803) | +2:57:12 | Jukka Määttälä | 49:43 | ||
507 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (799) | +2:58:16 | Tuomas Rantala | 55:50 | ||
508 | Alajärven Ankkurit (439) | +2:58:23 | Teppo Välisaari | 39:27 | ||
509 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +2:58:59 | Lassi Valtanen | 47:02 | ||
510 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494) | +2:59:16 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 47:39 | ||
511 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (648) | +2:59:25 | Vesa Mäntylä | 56:55 | ||
512 | SOC Asikkala (828) | +2:59:26 | Jorma Sipilä | 52:23 | ||
513 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (865) | +2:59:36 | Jari Hartikainen | 41:41 | ||
514 | OK Södertörn 2 (1113) | +2:59:39 | Jack Larsson | 43:40 | ||
515 | Loimaan Jankko (481) | +2:59:59 | Mikko Prusi | 42:12 | ||
516 | FK Finn-Ljungby (447) | +3:00:04 | Nils Roubert | 53:15 | ||
517 | Rasti E4 4 (624) | +3:00:23 | Timo Maukonen | 41:41 | ||
518 | Akilles OK 2 (670) | +3:02:10 | Michael Lillandt | 43:51 | ||
519 | Savon Rasti (460) | +3:02:21 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 59:51 | ||
520 | Aivan Sama (1067) | +3:02:40 | Mika Hulkko | 43:59 | ||
521 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +3:02:46 | Tuomas Korhonen | 44:30 | ||
522 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (658) | +3:02:55 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 44:57 | ||
523 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (706) | +3:02:57 | Ari Hirvonen | 44:59 | ||
524 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (622) | +3:03:04 | Esko Pulkkinen | 47:23 | ||
525 | Haukijahtaajat (555) | +3:03:10 | Sami Torstila | 46:53 | ||
526 | Kristinehamns OK (219) | +3:03:28 | Christian Pettersson | 58:00 | ||
527 | Kuoreveden Kärki (516) | +3:03:35 | Kauko Rikkonen | 50:31 | ||
528 | X-suunnistajat (591) | +3:03:41 | Hannu Kerkelä | 51:23 | ||
529 | Hiiumaa OK (330) | +3:03:45 | Toivo Saue | 50:16 | ||
530 | Vattenfalls IF (415) | +3:04:38 | Patrik Berglund | 46:35 | ||
531 | Rastivarsat 5 (635) | +3:04:50 | Jouni Tourunen | 44:48 | ||
532 | Lauttakylän Luja (967) | +3:05:45 | Pekka Norri | 43:47 | ||
533 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (509) | +3:05:51 | Matti Virtanen | 44:21 | ||
534 | Rastihaukat (534) | +3:05:55 | Markku Miettinen | 45:51 | ||
535 | Kaakon Rasti (596) | +3:06:14 | Heikki Ruokonen | 47:01 | ||
536 | Hankasalmen Hanka (586) | +3:06:17 | Teuvo Pellinen | 1:01:17 | ||
537 | Helsingin umpihankihiihtäjä (1193) | +3:06:19 | Janne Hänninen | 54:30 | ||
538 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (751) | +3:06:21 | Kalle Rosenblad | 46:05 | ||
539 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (446) | +3:07:00 | Reijo Krook | 53:07 | ||
540 | Lynx 6 (628) | +3:07:04 | Mika Jalamo | 44:55 | ||
541 | Espoon Suunta 11 (849) | +3:07:04 | Risto Innilä | 53:18 | ||
542 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Keski-Suo (183) | +3:07:09 | Lasse Hakola | 48:40 | ||
543 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (800) | +3:07:13 | Heikki Siivonen | 55:08 | ||
544 | Silva Vikings (681) | +3:07:15 | Jaroslav Kacmarcik | 46:37 | ||
545 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1142) | +3:07:44 | Kari Mähönen | 51:18 | ||
546 | Kuhmon Peurat (232) | +3:07:55 | Auvo Kärnä | 56:23 | ||
547 | Lemin Eskot (569) | +3:07:58 | Teuvo Kohonen | 50:44 | ||
548 | SC Savilahden Woima (582) | +3:08:07 | Marko Hassinen | 57:55 | ||
549 | Urjalan Urheilijat (590) | +3:08:45 | Pekka Kurikka | 52:50 | ||
550 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +3:09:33 | Antti Simola | 49:20 | ||
551 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (512) | +3:10:23 | Kari Viertokoski | 40:12 | ||
552 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (724) | +3:10:25 | Timo Järvinen | 43:13 | ||
553 | Kainuun Sinitakit (677) | +3:10:27 | Pekka Huttunen | 47:50 | ||
554 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (331) | +3:10:28 | Seppo Saarela | 42:09 | ||
555 | Opticoncept (641) | +3:10:38 | Kyösti Uuttana | 52:33 | ||
556 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1024) | +3:10:40 | Marko Sirviö | 52:33 | ||
557 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (651) | +3:10:43 | Markku Nieminen | 51:09 | ||
558 | Oulun Suunnistajat (1159) | +3:10:43 | Mika Leinonen | 51:30 | ||
559 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (480) | +3:10:48 | Aaro Oksanen | 57:14 | ||
560 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (353) | +3:11:37 | Esko Hytönen | 51:58 | ||
561 | Raision Kuula (1069) | +3:11:39 | Kauko Lähdekorpi | 44:21 | ||
562 | Maasotakoulu (610) | +3:12:09 | Marko Liikamaa | 53:16 | ||
563 | Kemijoki Oy (1111) | +3:12:10 | Jouko Illikainen | 57:49 | ||
564 | I-Print (1210) | +3:12:24 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 47:44 | ||
565 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1205) | +3:12:27 | Jukka Suominen | 51:29 | ||
566 | Pihkaniskat 9 (699) | +3:12:29 | Lauri Karhumäki | 46:46 | ||
567 | Wonkamiehet (1175) | +3:12:55 | Petri Väliharju | 50:47 | ||
568 | Sippurasti 3 (899) | +3:13:04 | Ossi Tani | 41:24 | ||
569 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (421) | +3:13:22 | Sami Friman | 41:58 | ||
570 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (629) | +3:13:27 | Harri Korkka | 43:27 | ||
571 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (816) | +3:13:32 | Sakari Nurminen | 44:18 | ||
572 | SCC Viacon (779) | +3:13:33 | Riku Iisakka | 42:22 | ||
573 | Pälkäneen Lukko (350) | +3:13:38 | Jarmo Aho | 44:25 | ||
574 | Palokan Partiolaiset (712) | +3:13:40 | Markku Virtanen | 46:00 | ||
575 | Konneveden Urheilijat (826) | +3:13:41 | Ville Varis | 51:51 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501) | +3:14:21 | Tapio Tiura | 54:22 | ||
577 | Saloisten Reipas (597) | +3:14:28 | Mikko Ahokas | 51:37 | ||
578 | Stormin Teräs (343) | +3:14:29 | Esa Lehtimäki | 54:22 | ||
579 | Vakka-Rasti (655) | +3:14:59 | Juhani Penttilä | 41:11 | ||
580 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (522) | +3:15:04 | Mikko Knuutila | 42:06 | ||
581 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (720) | +3:15:06 | Anssi Juntunen | 42:17 | ||
582 | Lehtimäen Jyske (926) | +3:15:09 | Aimo Ahopelto | 52:46 | ||
583 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (524) | +3:15:12 | Veijo Kurvinen | 43:20 | ||
584 | OK Grip Mariefred (1096) | +3:15:15 | Klas Eriksson | 43:17 | ||
585 | Iivola Tiimi (700) | +3:15:18 | Samuli Kolu | 51:43 | ||
586 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1122) | +3:15:22 | Janis Sarlovskis | 53:30 | ||
587 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (894) | +3:15:37 | Seppo Karjalainen | 43:41 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (513) | +3:15:40 | Matti Heikinheimo | 52:25 | ||
589 | Atria Oyj (1158) | +3:15:41 | Jarmo Kenkkilä | 57:08 | ||
590 | Siilin Rasti (637) | +3:15:54 | Matti Kankkunen | 52:48 | ||
591 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (514) | +3:16:25 | Samuli Saarikko | 45:48 | ||
592 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +3:16:35 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:14:47 | ||
593 | OK Nylund (1110) | +3:16:38 | Matti Nylund | 47:52 | ||
594 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (734) | +3:16:53 | Tommi Itkonen | 43:57 | ||
595 | Turun NMKY 2 (606) | +3:17:16 | Ilkka Puro | 42:45 | ||
596 | Porvoon Urheilijat (633) | +3:17:19 | Reijo Nokelainen | 45:37 | ||
597 | Pihkaniskat 7 (902) | +3:17:26 | Ville Lindfors | 47:22 | ||
598 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (482) | +3:17:27 | Markku Laivanen | 45:22 | ||
599 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (957) | +3:17:31 | Markku Kylmälä | 46:27 | ||
600 | Salon Viesti (566) | +3:17:40 | Hannu Villberg | 46:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |