< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Rastihaukat 2 (790) | +8:14:41 | Kari Koskinen | 2:05:44 | ||
1002 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1060) | +8:16:07 | Markku Inkinen | 2:51:57 | ||
1003 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1008) | +8:18:21 | Jaakko Salo | 2:11:24 | ||
1004 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1033) | +8:18:28 | Mika Virtanen | 2:21:05 | ||
1005 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1036) | +8:20:06 | Teuvo Maunula | 2:14:43 | ||
1006 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (965) | +8:20:27 | Jussi Houttu | 2:06:38 | ||
1007 | Kaavin Timantit (938) | +8:22:49 | Juha Koistinen | 2:30:07 | ||
1008 | Espoon Tapiot (877) | +8:23:40 | Matti Toppari | 2:09:08 | ||
1009 | Lappeen Siniset (1014) | +8:34:53 | Hermanni Nieminen | 2:21:55 | ||
1010 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1049) | +8:35:41 | Pertti Törttö | 2:20:36 | ||
1011 | Kannonkiertäjät (973) | +8:36:51 | Esa Rekola | 2:08:54 | ||
1012 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (917) | +8:37:41 | Pasi Oksanen | 2:26:07 | ||
1013 | Savon Rasti 2 (549) | +8:38:14 | Juha-Pekka Frilander | 2:14:28 | ||
1014 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1088) | +8:43:13 | Jari Leinonen | 2:10:24 | ||
1015 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (794) | +8:44:04 | Paavo Rastas | 3:06:44 | ||
1016 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1200) | +8:49:45 | Antti Honkasaari | 3:47:17 | ||
1017 | Kangasala SK 8 (1050) | +8:52:18 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:45:32 | ||
1018 | Kelpo Maisterit (1045) | +8:53:56 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:10:33 | ||
1019 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (268) | +8:54:54 | Lassi Tiihonen | 2:42:37 | ||
1020 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1037) | +8:54:56 | Clint Mchalsted | 2:06:15 | ||
1021 | Luiskaotsat (1026) | +8:55:54 | Ari Renvall | 2:16:53 | ||
1022 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1059) | +9:03:45 | Kalle Kiiskinen | 2:11:27 | ||
1023 | Sauvon Urheilijat (806) | +9:05:18 | Marko Himanen | 2:17:52 | ||
1024 | Erräät Oppaat (1057) | +9:08:55 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:05:59 | ||
1025 | Keravan Kaupunki (1016) | +9:10:23 | Veikko Valkonen | 2:16:37 | ||
1026 | VTT Prosessit (977) | +9:13:37 | Vesa Kunnari | 3:32:02 | ||
1027 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +9:16:14 | Jukka Mäkelä | 2:20:04 | ||
1028 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1169) | +9:23:11 | Juhani Haaparanta | 3:46:30 | ||
1029 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1095) | +9:27:53 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:15:46 | ||
1030 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (511) | +9:53:31 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 3:14:06 | ||
1031 | Kustavin Ahto (1054) | +9:54:01 | Mikko Terho | 2:15:40 | ||
1032 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1051) | +9:59:03 | Juha-Heikki Pasanen | 2:43:57 | ||
1033 | RAPSU 2 (1129) | +10:05:11 | Sauli Kosonen | 2:29:24 | ||
1034 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1028) | +10:06:26 | Seppo Viinikainen | 3:02:40 | ||
1035 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1063) | +10:25:36 | Anssi Sivonen | 3:06:29 | ||
1036 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1061) | +10:40:50 | Olli Ylijoki | 3:11:40 | ||
1037 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (642) | +10:45:25 | Mikko Taipale | 2:41:44 | ||
1038 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1211) | +10:53:23 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:57:54 | ||
1039 | Teknosavo Oy (498) | +11:14:39 | Hannu Hämäläinen | 3:46:49 | ||
1040 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1164) | +11:36:34 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 2:34:24 | ||
1041 | Otto-Pojat (1066) | +11:36:41 | Juha Kemppi | 2:26:23 | ||
1042 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1065) | +13:45:37 | Antti Hölsö | 2:27:44 | ||
1043 | 2Einsteins (1021) | +14:53:17 | Jari Salmela | 2:41:09 | ||
1044 | Tukkisiat (362) | +18:05:57 | Anssi Liikkanen | 2:23:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |