< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Nivalan Urheilijat (261) | +19:22 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 38:35 | ||
202 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (280) | +19:23 | Tarja Keränen | 28:06 | ||
203 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +19:24 | Kati Rooni | 36:41 | ||
204 | Laitasaaren Veto (318) | +19:35 | Arja Männikkö | 30:22 | ||
205 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (109) | +19:40 | Lina Hulander | 30:10 | ||
206 | Spring Cup OK (413) | +19:41 | Stinne Skammelsen | 38:46 | ||
207 | Delta 6 (132) | +19:48 | Virpi Roine | 28:01 | ||
208 | Navi 4 (232) | +19:50 | Vuokko Pesonen | 34:04 | ||
209 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (507) | +19:50 | Alli Maja | 30:31 | ||
210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (277) | +19:51 | Pirita Salomaa | 28:12 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (695) | +19:52 | Jaana Juntunen | 34:16 | ||
212 | OK Roslagen (291) | +19:57 | Louise Johansson | 32:58 | ||
213 | Delta (68) | +19:58 | Pirita Orkola | 34:27 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 7 (230) | +19:59 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 29:08 | ||
215 | Ås-NLH orientering (202) | +20:00 | Ingunn Berget | 27:55 | ||
216 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (258) | +20:01 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 28:02 | ||
217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (334) | +20:01 | Henrika Hagström | 36:24 | ||
218 | Ranuan Peura (239) | +20:03 | Marita Väärälä | 34:46 | ||
219 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (182) | +20:11 | Tanja Poutiainen | 30:24 | ||
220 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (455) | +20:15 | Anna-Liisa Hiiros | 34:17 | ||
221 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +20:20 | Carin Emanuelsson | 30:51 | ||
222 | Someron Esa (111) | +20:23 | Kirsi Karvonen | 31:05 | ||
223 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (115) | +20:25 | Marianne Eskola | 33:14 | ||
224 | Hirvensalon Heitto (250) | +20:38 | Heidi Humalajoki | 31:29 | ||
225 | SK Vuoksi 4 (549) | +20:44 | Katariina Pussi | 36:49 | ||
226 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (284) | +20:53 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 33:23 | ||
227 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (114) | +20:59 | Kirsi Saarinen | 29:00 | ||
228 | Leksands OK 3 (518) | +21:02 | Linnea Ryman | 30:58 | ||
229 | Lammin Säkiä (248) | +21:04 | Elina Jouppi | 30:26 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (264) | +21:08 | Suvi Nurmela | 30:58 | ||
231 | Vakka-Rasti (272) | +21:10 | Maaria Ritasalo | 37:17 | ||
232 | OK Alehof (670) | +21:15 | Lotta Nilsson | 28:05 | ||
233 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +21:19 | Jennie Hellström | 34:14 | ||
234 | Järfälla OK 2 (521) | +21:19 | Maria Sjödin | 30:59 | ||
235 | OK77 3 (350) | +21:20 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 30:56 | ||
236 | Linköpings OK 3 (562) | +21:22 | Lisa Skullman | 31:46 | ||
237 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (220) | +21:25 | Sanna Vuorinen | 37:25 | ||
238 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +21:32 | Tuula Suni | 35:49 | ||
239 | Närpes OK 2 (402) | +21:35 | Anita Bärden | 30:21 | ||
240 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (371) | +21:36 | Salla Kauppi | 33:22 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (142) | +21:37 | Hanna Lajunen | 28:46 | ||
242 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (633) | +21:43 | Mårtensson Anna-Lena | 39:35 | ||
243 | OK Ilves (696) | +21:48 | Meelike Pandis | 40:25 | ||
244 | Hernemäen Porina (305) | +21:57 | Mia Kulmala | 42:07 | ||
245 | Pihkaniskat 4 (308) | +22:00 | Noora Weltner | 34:07 | ||
246 | Saarijärven Pullistus (288) | +22:02 | Sirkka Ketola | 34:31 | ||
247 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (527) | +22:04 | Arja Niskakangas | 34:52 | ||
248 | Lahden Taimi (354) | +22:07 | Marjaana Andelin | 32:41 | ||
249 | OK Kåre (112) | +22:15 | Kristina Aronsson | 32:38 | ||
250 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +22:24 | Tiina Turtola | 29:31 | ||
251 | Gävle OK 2 (693) | +22:35 | Ingela Eriksson | 38:45 | ||
252 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (319) | +22:36 | Lotta Huhta | 35:16 | ||
253 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (425) | +22:37 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 31:48 | ||
254 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (369) | +23:13 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 31:06 | ||
255 | Koo-Vee 5 (269) | +23:30 | Juulia Puro | 31:10 | ||
256 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (544) | +23:41 | Tarja Turunen | 32:58 | ||
257 | Lauttakylän Luja (163) | +23:47 | Anne Sillanpää | 34:32 | ||
258 | Lynx 3 (211) | +23:49 | Salla Lehto | 30:18 | ||
259 | Kuhmon Peurat (398) | +23:50 | Sanna Malinen | 32:41 | ||
260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +23:51 | Suvi Kattainen | 32:13 | ||
261 | Epilän Esa (188) | +23:53 | Erja Mäkinen | 32:01 | ||
262 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (410) | +23:53 | Johanna Korhonen | 32:40 | ||
263 | IF Brahe (400) | +23:54 | Ida Stenlund | 32:30 | ||
264 | Eksjö SOK 2 (107) | +23:56 | Cecilia Bergander | 32:03 | ||
265 | OK Orient (440) | +23:56 | Nina Simosas | 31:04 | ||
266 | Delta 2 (177) | +23:59 | Laura Leijola | 30:58 | ||
267 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (626) | +24:00 | Tiina Kainulainen | 32:10 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242) | +24:01 | Åsa Koivula | 30:56 | ||
269 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (208) | +24:02 | Inkeri Simonen | 34:12 | ||
270 | Liedon Parma 3 (262) | +24:03 | Kirsi Laasonen | 35:25 | ||
271 | OK Botnia 3 (472) | +24:03 | Malin Slotte | 32:14 | ||
272 | Lynx 5 (249) | +24:05 | Tiina Leskinen | 31:33 | ||
273 | Pargas IF 4 (222) | +24:06 | Henna Alexandersson | 30:54 | ||
274 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (368) | +24:07 | Tuuli Makkonen | 31:52 | ||
275 | Lappeen Riento 3 (298) | +24:07 | Johanna Tuosa | 33:08 | ||
276 | Paimion Rasti 4 (293) | +24:09 | Päivi Laitinen | 32:30 | ||
277 | Härnösands OK (229) | +24:10 | Lisa Sjölander | 31:26 | ||
278 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (130) | +24:17 | Tuula Matikainen | 33:21 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +24:21 | Hanna Siitonen | 28:12 | ||
280 | Someron Esa 2 (475) | +24:25 | Elina Juote | 31:36 | ||
281 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (561) | +24:30 | anne Jouppi | 37:09 | ||
282 | Rastikarhut 3 (235) | +24:35 | Susanna Luontola | 34:23 | ||
283 | IF Femman (79) | +24:38 | Berit Tunis | 33:02 | ||
284 | Kuortaneen Kunto (204) | +24:47 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 33:34 | ||
285 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (136) | +24:49 | Sara Lax | 42:35 | ||
286 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (365) | +24:49 | Paula Kämäräinen | 33:05 | ||
287 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (265) | +24:50 | Anne Tuomisto | 31:56 | ||
288 | Karkki-Rasti (523) | +24:56 | Sirja Paju | 33:54 | ||
289 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (233) | +25:00 | Maria Virtanen | 34:18 | ||
290 | Turun NMKY (433) | +25:01 | Riitta Karttila | 37:00 | ||
291 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (143) | +25:03 | Tuula Elmiö | 32:38 | ||
292 | Rastivarsat 3 (445) | +25:04 | Kaija Dahlman | 33:10 | ||
293 | Rasti-Jyry (322) | +25:06 | Tuula Ohramaa | 37:53 | ||
294 | Rasti 88 (379) | +25:11 | Pirkko Eskola | 33:55 | ||
295 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +25:12 | Heini Ilmarinen | 35:51 | ||
296 | Nastolan Terä (391) | +25:13 | Arja Vestola | 33:42 | ||
297 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (193) | +25:16 | Lena Graner | 30:35 | ||
298 | Indre Ostfold OK (713) | +25:18 | Mari Taraldrud | 41:42 | ||
299 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (458) | +25:23 | Venla Vesikansa | 33:19 | ||
300 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46) | +25:25 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 38:43 | ||
301 | OK Ravinen 3 (395) | +25:27 | Ulrika Sandberg | 32:31 | ||
302 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (213) | +25:29 | Johanna Ranta | 33:41 | ||
303 | Skattkärrs IF (162) | +25:30 | Lina Rööhs | 26:31 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 9 (554) | +25:33 | Riitta Kokkonen | 37:41 | ||
305 | Suomussalmen Rasti (327) | +25:35 | Liisa Kauppinen | 33:52 | ||
306 | Lynx 6 (253) | +25:47 | Anna Koponen | 32:03 | ||
307 | Espoon Akilles (378) | +26:03 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 34:24 | ||
308 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (362) | +26:10 | Henna Saarela | 39:09 | ||
309 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (209) | +26:12 | K Yli-Peltola | 35:23 | ||
310 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (415) | +26:14 | Annemari Heikkinen | 36:32 | ||
311 | OK Nackhe (219) | +26:19 | Emma Nilsson | 35:54 | ||
312 | VTT Prosessit (552) | +26:25 | Sirpa Hukari | 33:09 | ||
313 | Kuoreveden Kärki (503) | +26:27 | Maarit Malinen | 36:44 | ||
314 | Koo-Vee 4 (247) | +26:29 | Maria Svetloff | 31:08 | ||
315 | Rasti-Jussit (344) | +26:35 | Johanna Ikola | 34:58 | ||
316 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223) | +26:45 | Mervi Halinen | 29:40 | ||
317 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (449) | +26:48 | Pauliina Pohja | 36:13 | ||
318 | Siilin Rasti (711) | +26:50 | Mari Laininen | 31:51 | ||
319 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (466) | +26:56 | Sirpa Översti | 34:06 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (646) | +26:57 | Eija Rantala | 33:35 | ||
321 | Navi 2 (333) | +27:02 | Iitu Nironen | 34:19 | ||
322 | Linköpings OK 4 (420) | +27:03 | Stina Boberg | 33:05 | ||
323 | IF Åland (659) | +27:06 | Emmy Blomster | 39:56 | ||
324 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (252) | +27:08 | Malin Johansson | 37:17 | ||
325 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (316) | +27:08 | Raija Louko | 33:51 | ||
326 | Halden SK 4 (320) | +27:09 | Lene Engen | 37:19 | ||
327 | Oulun Tarmo (380) | +27:29 | Mira Paavola | 34:59 | ||
328 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (531) | +27:33 | Sisko Taanila | 33:01 | ||
329 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (727) | +27:38 | Tuija Antikainen | 36:00 | ||
330 | IFK Enskede 2 (637) | +27:41 | Malin Albinsson | 36:43 | ||
331 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (207) | +27:42 | Lisa Carlsson | 35:01 | ||
332 | Rasti-Pielinen (260) | +27:47 | Tuula Kilpeläinen | 37:01 | ||
333 | Yarky Mir (282) | +27:48 | Arisha Trofimchik | 35:51 | ||
334 | OK Löftan (147) | +27:50 | Elisabet Månsson | 29:19 | ||
335 | Iisalmen Visa (331) | +27:51 | Seija Nelimarkka | 28:41 | ||
336 | Joutsenon Kullervo (187) | +27:53 | Taija Myllärinen | 32:54 | ||
337 | OK Kolmården (186) | +27:57 | Linda Blom | 38:53 | ||
338 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +28:01 | Riitta Vahtokari | 35:44 | ||
339 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (387) | +28:08 | Airi Pajuoja | 32:40 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (357) | +28:09 | Irma Liljeström | 36:58 | ||
341 | Lynx 4 (491) | +28:10 | Anne Kiijärvi | 35:11 | ||
342 | Espoon Suunta 5 (190) | +28:15 | Mervi Heinaro | 39:21 | ||
343 | JMFC (314) | +28:17 | Titta Korkalo | 35:53 | ||
344 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (271) | +28:20 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 33:49 | ||
345 | Espoon Suunta 4 (245) | +28:22 | Sanna Tervakangas | 30:35 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 6 (436) | +28:24 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 32:58 | ||
347 | Växjö OK (194) | +28:25 | Johanna Svensson | 31:59 | ||
348 | Sotkamon Jymy (198) | +28:25 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 31:46 | ||
349 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +28:25 | Elina Haapalehto | 34:52 | ||
350 | OK Norja Kurvi (347) | +28:26 | Katri Mattila | 39:06 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (473) | +28:27 | Kaisu Paulanto | 34:36 | ||
352 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +28:37 | Kaarina Köngäs | 35:23 | ||
353 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (645) | +28:39 | Eeva Nissinen | 36:51 | ||
354 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (497) | +29:07 | Salli Kaalimaa | 36:35 | ||
355 | Lohimaan Rasti (705) | +29:13 | Päivi Määttä | 35:55 | ||
356 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (294) | +29:21 | Anna Salo | 28:59 | ||
357 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (533) | +29:28 | Heidi Perälä | 36:13 | ||
358 | Nastolan Terä 2 (484) | +29:29 | Arja Rantalainen | 37:34 | ||
359 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (297) | +29:30 | Pia Jokinen | 39:37 | ||
360 | Delta 7 (356) | +29:33 | Mia Laine | 37:44 | ||
361 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (592) | +29:34 | Helena Saarimäki | 37:34 | ||
362 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (418) | +29:37 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 38:59 | ||
363 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (296) | +29:38 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 35:20 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (290) | +29:40 | Annikki Rinne | 31:02 | ||
365 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (167) | +29:41 | Arja Pajunen | 41:46 | ||
366 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (381) | +29:42 | Hanna Paronen | 39:27 | ||
367 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (241) | +29:53 | Emelie Axelsson | 41:45 | ||
368 | Salon Viesti (423) | +29:56 | Pirjo Saarinen | 37:02 | ||
369 | Entiset tähdet (690) | +30:03 | Noora Linnasalo | 36:44 | ||
370 | Rasti-Kurikka (197) | +30:09 | Eija Hauhia | 38:40 | ||
371 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (189) | +30:14 | Jutta Karhunen | 37:35 | ||
372 | Leimataas (370) | +30:21 | Katri Pyymäki | 30:09 | ||
373 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (432) | +30:22 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 33:03 | ||
374 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (125) | +30:23 | Milja Lusila | 34:12 | ||
375 | Vallan Suunta (390) | +30:24 | Marja Mäntysaari | 36:07 | ||
376 | Valkealan Kajo (514) | +30:26 | Marja Munne | 35:06 | ||
377 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (588) | +30:30 | Jenna Kivenmäki | 39:49 | ||
378 | Suomusjärven Sisu (174) | +30:41 | Terhi Sinnelä | 30:08 | ||
379 | Perttelin Peikot (267) | +30:42 | Heli Rajalin | 42:39 | ||
380 | Auran Vannas (181) | +30:49 | Terttu Soini | 40:06 | ||
381 | RAE ROK 2 (631) | +30:53 | Grete Gutman | 35:37 | ||
382 | Rastihaukat (382) | +30:54 | Eeva Tanska | 33:42 | ||
383 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +31:00 | Ulla Harju | 33:06 | ||
384 | Liperin Taimi (406) | +31:04 | Marja Holopainen | 38:04 | ||
385 | Hiisirasti 5 (604) | +31:11 | Merja Valtanen | 28:25 | ||
386 | SK Vuoksi 3 (526) | +31:18 | Veera Vanhanen | 34:07 | ||
387 | SK Savo 2 (206) | +31:21 | Marjatta Immonen | 32:16 | ||
388 | Piikkiön Karhu (555) | +31:23 | Ritva Liitola | 43:40 | ||
389 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (684) | +31:35 | Eveliina Aalto | 38:26 | ||
390 | Rastivarsat 2 (377) | +31:46 | Sara Tourunen | 38:37 | ||
391 | Kyrös-Rasti (217) | +31:54 | Helmi Sorsa | 34:27 | ||
392 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (53) | +31:59 | Helena Norberg | 32:28 | ||
393 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (355) | +32:01 | Sari Salopelto | 36:59 | ||
394 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (404) | +32:03 | Maarit Sihvola | 33:01 | ||
395 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +32:11 | Veera Tikka | 29:49 | ||
396 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (560) | +32:12 | Leena Kirjavainen | 33:08 | ||
397 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (341) | +32:13 | Heini Mäkinen | 40:11 | ||
398 | Oulun NMKY (710) | +32:16 | Riikka Ruokamo | 31:12 | ||
399 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (448) | +32:21 | Eevi Karppinen | 35:36 | ||
400 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Naiset (654) | +32:22 | Taina Lonka | 36:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |