Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 2:06:53 | Liisa Anttila | 18:26 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +3:25 | Simone Luder | 18:05 | ||
3 | OK77 (15) | +3:30 | Brigitte Wolf | 20:37 | ||
4 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +5:47 | Anna Envall | 22:13 | ||
5 | Halden SK (3) | +7:04 | Heather Monro | 19:56 | ||
6 | Liedon Parma (9) | +7:24 | Reeta Kolkkala | 21:08 | ||
7 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (14) | +7:25 | Birgitte Husebye | 20:06 | ||
8 | Asikkalan Raikas (8) | +8:27 | Minna Kauppi | 20:13 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (6) | +9:00 | Heli Jukkola | 18:35 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (47) | +9:12 | Elin Dahlstedt | 20:14 | ||
11 | IF Thor (71) | +9:13 | Gunilla Svärd | 19:56 | ||
12 | OK Linne (12) | +9:14 | Lina Bäckström | 18:46 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +9:15 | Kaisa Salminen | 20:02 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +9:25 | Tiina Kivimäki | 21:27 | ||
15 | Ulricehamns OK (13) | +9:40 | Jenny Johansson | 18:59 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (50) | +10:20 | Marika Mikkola | 20:40 | ||
17 | Baekkelagets Sk (2) | +11:05 | Hanne Staff | 18:10 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +11:11 | Heidi Liljeström | 20:09 | ||
19 | Pargas IF (43) | +11:11 | Yvonne Gunell | 19:17 | ||
20 | FK Friskus Varberg (33) | +11:13 | Caroline Jönsson | 20:35 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (95) | +11:18 | Satu Mäkitammi | 20:38 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (18) | +11:50 | Merja Rantanen | 21:02 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (16) | +12:09 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 20:36 | ||
24 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (21) | +12:13 | Yvette Baker | 20:36 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (36) | +12:42 | Salla Sukki | 20:15 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +12:58 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 20:05 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (31) | +13:22 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 22:24 | ||
28 | IFK Moras Ok (35) | +13:23 | Maria Bergkvist | 24:05 | ||
29 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (63) | +13:52 | Marie Malmborg | 23:08 | ||
30 | Linköpings OK (17) | +14:04 | Anna Mårsell | 19:58 | ||
31 | Domnarvets GoIF (28) | +14:05 | Zuzana Macuchova | 21:15 | ||
32 | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +14:06 | Karin Noborn | 22:48 | ||
33 | Sävedalens AIK (22) | +14:28 | Camilla Berglund | 19:05 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +14:34 | Emma Dahlstedt | 19:48 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 3 (540) | +14:47 | Maria Holmstrand | 22:49 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (32) | +15:14 | Tina Junegard | 24:35 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (25) | +15:32 | Anna Lampinen | 25:04 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (39) | +15:50 | Camilla Kulmala | 22:35 | ||
39 | SK Pohjantähti (44) | +16:02 | Paula Haapakoski | 21:41 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +16:49 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | 23:45 | ||
41 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +17:30 | Hanna Heiskanen | 22:09 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (38) | +17:42 | Maria Pietilä | 24:08 | ||
43 | Pihkaniskat (87) | +18:50 | Alexandra Voitenko | 23:35 | ||
44 | Leksands OK 2 (126) | +18:51 | Lena Nilsson | 27:03 | ||
45 | Skogslöparna (51) | +18:52 | Åsa Lindkvist | 23:39 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40) | +19:46 | Heli Savonen | 23:23 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (61) | +20:09 | Elli Haapamäki | 22:40 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (152) | +20:09 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 27:52 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (158) | +20:13 | Johanna Heikkilä | 24:39 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52) | +20:18 | Emelie Eklöf | 27:50 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +20:19 | Virpi Palmen | 24:26 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +20:23 | Riitta Mattila | 22:37 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +21:29 | Emma Wretrand | 19:38 | ||
54 | Västerås SOK (80) | +21:32 | Jenny Whitehead | 22:29 | ||
55 | Halden SK 3 (392) | +21:35 | Sabrina Meister | 22:00 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +22:13 | Riikka Rauhala | 24:46 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (59) | +22:59 | Sofia Malmqvist | 24:58 | ||
58 | Lynx (23) | +23:10 | Karoliina Sundberg | 22:12 | ||
59 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +23:43 | Lina Persson | 20:24 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +23:45 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 25:01 | ||
61 | OK TYR (81) | +23:59 | Sara Rollings | 23:27 | ||
62 | Koo-Vee (45) | +24:02 | Pinja Satri | 21:59 | ||
63 | Köping-Kolsva OK (60) | +24:03 | Karin Elgh | 22:06 | ||
64 | NTNUI (27) | +24:27 | Marianne Riddervold | 24:53 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen (26) | +24:45 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 25:48 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +24:49 | Lina Karlberg | 22:04 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 4 (255) | +24:53 | Liis Johanson | 25:28 | ||
68 | Larvik OK (108) | +25:18 | Karina Nordrum | 21:44 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (119) | +25:27 | Kirsi Niskanen | 31:50 | ||
70 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (88) | +25:36 | Lena Jauhiainen | 23:22 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +25:44 | Heli Nummelin | 23:28 | ||
72 | Järfälla OK (78) | +27:00 | Louise Göthfors | 21:37 | ||
73 | Keravan Urheilijat (178) | +27:03 | Mari Heinonen | 23:46 | ||
74 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (123) | +27:35 | Karin Skogholm | 23:30 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +27:44 | Hanna Ruhanen | 25:16 | ||
76 | OK Linne 2 (70) | +28:02 | Marie Ohlin | 29:02 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +28:45 | Johanna Seppinen | 21:53 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK 2 (161) | +28:51 | Katarina Linden | 27:01 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK 2 (100) | +29:24 | Ökern Jensen Torun | 27:01 | ||
80 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +30:25 | Inga Dambe | 24:39 | ||
81 | OK Botnia (145) | +30:30 | Linda Sundqvist | 23:34 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +30:46 | Ulla Silventoinen | 24:42 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104) | +30:48 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 24:42 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (65) | +31:06 | Anniina Niiranen | 30:27 | ||
85 | Ok Hedströmmen (58) | +31:18 | Cecilla Einarsson | 22:46 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat (76) | +31:47 | Zoya Tihonova | 25:28 | ||
87 | IF Thor 2 (154) | +32:27 | Lena Westerlund | 28:39 | ||
88 | Helsingborgs SOK (150) | +32:30 | Linda Wennerlund | 29:06 | ||
89 | Lynx 2 (165) | +33:12 | Anu Äijälä | 26:14 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (103) | +34:16 | Emma Öberg | 22:40 | ||
91 | OK Kape (98) | +34:19 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 27:48 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 3 (164) | +34:29 | Tiina Äijälä | 26:45 | ||
93 | OK Linne 3 (385) | +34:49 | Päivi Surakka | 27:42 | ||
94 | Hiisirasti 3 (237) | +35:13 | Päivi Nikander | 26:40 | ||
95 | Rastikarhut 2 (101) | +35:32 | Sirpa Ruohomaa | 31:17 | ||
96 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +35:45 | Linda Byström | 29:09 | ||
97 | OK77 2 (105) | +35:46 | Marie Lundgren | 24:17 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (113) | +35:51 | Piia Ivakko | 23:43 | ||
99 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (156) | +36:04 | Linda Sundin | 23:54 | ||
100 | Uddevalla OK (231) | +36:06 | Jenny Karlsson | 25:33 | ||
101 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +36:10 | Reija Lintunen | 24:20 | ||
102 | Gävle OK (83) | +36:51 | Åsa Jernberg | 30:54 | ||
103 | Midälva OK (496) | +36:54 | Emma Bergman | 30:38 | ||
104 | FK Göingarna (614) | +36:58 | Lotta Nilsson | 24:59 | ||
105 | Suunta-101 (75) | +37:01 | Sanna Multala | 24:47 | ||
106 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (118) | +37:09 | Hanna Sissala | 31:11 | ||
107 | Rasti-Nokia (256) | +37:21 | Laura Suominen | 32:24 | ||
108 | Navi (122) | +37:28 | Kerttu Nironen | 26:04 | ||
109 | NTNUI 2 (120) | +37:55 | Nicole Ragvin | 29:54 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (199) | +38:45 | Anne Nurmi | 29:15 | ||
111 | Oulaisten Taru (216) | +39:02 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 43:08 | ||
112 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (109) | +39:36 | Cecilia Thomasson | 24:47 | ||
113 | Kangasniemen Kalske (91) | +39:48 | Jonna Halttunen | 28:39 | ||
114 | SK Savo (173) | +39:53 | Terhi Pursiainen | 27:41 | ||
115 | Koo-Vee 2 (134) | +39:54 | Tuuli Paunonen | 28:46 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (131) | +39:56 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 31:35 | ||
117 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85) | +41:34 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 27:06 | ||
118 | IFK Hedemora OK (37) | +42:03 | Linda Sjögren | 26:23 | ||
119 | Ås-NLH orientering (202) | +42:08 | Ine Hovi | 23:33 | ||
120 | Vittjärvs IK (349) | +42:11 | 29:38 | |||
121 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +42:24 | Lenita Lempainen | 27:49 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna 2 (205) | +42:56 | Karin Olsson | 26:39 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (166) | +43:04 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 27:21 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (313) | +43:07 | Marja Joutsen | 27:28 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (141) | +43:08 | Mari Putkonen | 27:02 | ||
126 | Pargas IF 3 (117) | +43:46 | Dina Alexandersson | 28:28 | ||
127 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +44:22 | Malin Nilsson | 24:36 | ||
128 | Liedon Parma 2 (96) | +44:29 | Hanna Mäkeläinen | 26:03 | ||
129 | IL Gular (627) | +44:31 | Helen Martinsen | 25:31 | ||
130 | Delta (68) | +44:38 | Paula Porkka | 25:21 | ||
131 | IK Falken (127) | +44:42 | Lilian Björndahl | 29:48 | ||
132 | OK Skogshjortarna (128) | +44:42 | Sandra Andersson | 26:17 | ||
133 | Spring Cup OK (413) | +45:24 | Anne Konring | 25:35 | ||
134 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +45:26 | Sanna Kouronen | 32:52 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +45:27 | Marja Laukkanen | 26:36 | ||
136 | Someron Esa (111) | +45:57 | Tiina Väre | 26:07 | ||
137 | Närpes OK (49) | +46:07 | Heidi Norrgrann | 25:50 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (195) | +46:47 | Hanna Partanen | 23:55 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (159) | +46:53 | Jenni Järvinen | 26:30 | ||
140 | Pihkaniskat 2 (151) | +47:11 | Helena Mäkelä | 25:44 | ||
141 | OK Djerf (30) | +47:17 | 25:00 | |||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226) | +47:28 | Anu Reiman | 28:10 | ||
143 | SK Vuoksi (416) | +48:23 | Marja Tonder | 25:42 | ||
144 | Suunta-Sepot (62) | +48:34 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 23:49 | ||
145 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (146) | +48:53 | Heidi Salonen | 34:07 | ||
146 | OK Alehof (670) | +49:00 | Emelie Svalin | 27:46 | ||
147 | Nivalan Urheilijat (261) | +49:03 | Henna Kukkola | 27:00 | ||
148 | Kristinehamns OK (185) | +49:25 | Sara Johansson | 27:17 | ||
149 | Järla IF OK (215) | +49:27 | Maria Andersson | 29:13 | ||
150 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46) | +49:31 | Iana Fershalova | 24:34 | ||
151 | Koo-Vee 3 (144) | +49:34 | Heli Vainio | 30:26 | ||
152 | Larvik OK 2 (135) | +49:36 | Elise Stordal | 33:09 | ||
153 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (240) | +49:38 | Heidi Strang | 29:13 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK 3 (562) | +50:06 | Linda Hultgren | 31:24 | ||
155 | Paimion Rasti 3 (179) | +50:19 | Maria Hellström | 29:53 | ||
156 | Rastiketut (263) | +50:21 | Heini Rantoja | 31:30 | ||
157 | OK Denseln (48) | +50:28 | Emma Ericsson | 38:02 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (115) | +50:37 | Laura Koivisto | 23:04 | ||
159 | OK Ravinen 2 (168) | +50:37 | Marite Pundure | 23:00 | ||
160 | Järfälla OK 2 (521) | +50:37 | Ann Roller | 26:13 | ||
161 | OK Milan Nora (236) | +50:40 | Ingela Kälvedahl | 29:01 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (265) | +50:42 | Hanna Tuomisto | 25:59 | ||
163 | Sippurasti (175) | +50:45 | Mari Puhakka | 28:30 | ||
164 | Kymin Suunnistajat (353) | +50:46 | Ritva Väisänen | 28:07 | ||
165 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (149) | +51:12 | Sanna Keisanen | 30:45 | ||
166 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +51:28 | Caroline Sjöqvist | 28:31 | ||
167 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244) | +51:46 | Hanna Laakso | 29:20 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (389) | +51:49 | Meri Huhtanen | 31:35 | ||
169 | Hauhon Sisu (124) | +51:51 | Sanna Niemi | 28:32 | ||
170 | Lammin Säkiä (248) | +51:52 | Sisko Anttila | 27:19 | ||
171 | Täby OK (90) | +52:12 | Fanny Fredriksson | 33:50 | ||
172 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (425) | +52:16 | Pirjo Rantanen | 27:21 | ||
173 | OK Gisle (506) | +52:16 | Marie Andersson | 24:02 | ||
174 | Delta 6 (132) | +52:29 | Irmeli Laine | 26:53 | ||
175 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203) | +52:37 | Kaisa Laitinen | 27:41 | ||
176 | Navi 4 (232) | +52:51 | Leena Kurri | 28:05 | ||
177 | Suunta-101 3 (139) | +53:51 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 31:17 | ||
178 | Fana IL (634) | +53:57 | Kine Böhlerengen | 26:03 | ||
179 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (330) | +53:59 | Terhi Mykkänen | 33:12 | ||
180 | IFK Göteborg 2 (699) | +54:01 | Maria Olansson | 28:39 | ||
181 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +54:05 | Kati Nynäs | 27:10 | ||
182 | Vanajan Venlat (667) | +54:07 | Marjut Rolig | 35:36 | ||
183 | Lynx 3 (211) | +54:21 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 31:37 | ||
184 | Skattkärrs IF (162) | +54:23 | Ann Hyvönen | 26:07 | ||
185 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +54:52 | Hanna Myllykoski | 29:00 | ||
186 | Savon Rasti (180) | +56:17 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 25:40 | ||
187 | Lynx 5 (249) | +56:20 | Anna-Riitta Kottonen | 27:28 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +56:34 | Anu Uhotoinen | 25:34 | ||
189 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223) | +56:35 | Piia Takala | 28:39 | ||
190 | Teuvan Rivakka (311) | +56:39 | Lotta Mattila | 32:33 | ||
191 | IFK Enskede (467) | +56:41 | Nina de Boussard | 31:20 | ||
192 | Kuopion Lääketieteen Opiske (405) | +56:54 | Sirpa Keränen | 31:23 | ||
193 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +56:58 | Sara Niemi | 27:52 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242) | +57:00 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 29:06 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (142) | +57:28 | Anni Savolainen | 32:01 | ||
196 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (182) | +57:33 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 25:30 | ||
197 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (532) | +57:44 | Marjo Virtanen | 33:08 | ||
198 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (207) | +57:46 | Anneli Carlsson | 30:49 | ||
199 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (114) | +58:17 | Paula Hakala | 29:51 | ||
200 | OK Roslagen (291) | +58:50 | Jessica Söllvander | 28:05 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |