Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK 2 (21) | 2:17:09 | Öystein Kristiansen | 1:04:24 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +0 | Tore Sandvik | 1:05:04 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +32 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:04:33 | ||
4 | Delta (2) | +1:10 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:05:41 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +1:18 | Martin Johansson | 1:04:41 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +2:04 | Anders Åkerman | 1:06:58 | ||
7 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +3:11 | Peter Arnesson | 1:08:23 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +3:13 | Kristian Dalby | 1:08:04 | ||
9 | OK Orion (17) | +3:15 | Richard Gunnarsson | 1:08:25 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +3:25 | Tobias Bengtsson | 1:08:46 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +3:30 | Marko Närvä | 1:08:33 | ||
12 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +3:32 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:07:47 | ||
13 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +3:57 | Pär Hansson | 1:08:06 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (20) | +4:00 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:07:59 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +4:12 | Janne Salmi | 1:04:29 | ||
16 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +4:21 | Timo Nurmela | 1:09:22 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +4:23 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:09:29 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:24 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:08:51 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +4:25 | Marko Vapa | 1:09:03 | ||
20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +4:29 | Olli Ranta | 1:09:26 | ||
21 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +4:29 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:09:08 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +4:30 | Petri Rintala | 1:09:27 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (30) | +4:34 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:08:15 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +4:34 | Jussi Suna | 1:09:21 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +4:39 | Mika Venho | 1:08:21 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +4:42 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:08:29 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (34) | +4:46 | Jarkko Laine | 1:08:48 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +4:47 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:08:31 | ||
29 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +4:53 | Thomas Jensen | 1:09:30 | ||
30 | Leksands OK (29) | +5:00 | Daniel Kaipe | 1:08:07 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +5:02 | Martin Larsson | 1:10:07 | ||
32 | Hellas (18) | +5:03 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:08:50 | ||
33 | MS Parma (32) | +5:05 | Marko Suuronen | 1:09:37 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +5:17 | Martins Sirmais | 1:07:34 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +5:18 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:09:15 | ||
36 | Delta 2 (71) | +5:25 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:09:38 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +5:26 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:09:32 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +5:27 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:08:43 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +5:29 | Mattias Mårts | 1:09:49 | ||
40 | Navi (31) | +5:37 | Mika Ahola | 1:09:53 | ||
41 | Lynx (44) | +6:00 | Ville Sundberg | 1:09:48 | ||
42 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +6:03 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:09:49 | ||
43 | IFK Umeå (83) | +6:04 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:10:02 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (25) | +6:17 | Janne Kempas | 1:11:17 | ||
45 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +6:19 | Esa Kurki | 1:10:30 | ||
46 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +6:27 | Slava Mikhudinev | 1:05:25 | ||
47 | Suunta-101 (35) | +6:35 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:10:08 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (85) | +6:53 | Magnus Persson | 1:11:11 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +6:59 | Tallak Olav Gryting | 1:10:46 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +7:03 | Fredrik Norman | 1:12:27 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (124) | +7:05 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:10:09 | ||
52 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +7:07 | Johan G Larsson | 1:09:46 | ||
53 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +7:08 | Michael Wehlin | 1:07:39 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +7:10 | Kalle Wrane | 1:09:54 | ||
55 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +7:14 | Dag Solberg | 1:08:53 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +7:18 | Greger Berglund | 1:10:20 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +7:32 | Juha Suominen | 1:10:31 | ||
58 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +7:38 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:07:13 | ||
59 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +7:44 | Timo Varis | 1:10:45 | ||
60 | OK Linne (8) | +7:48 | Lars Magnusson | 1:11:40 | ||
61 | OK77 (54) | +7:51 | Mikael Donner | 1:12:46 | ||
62 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +8:02 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:11:27 | ||
63 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +8:21 | Tommy Andersson | 1:08:33 | ||
64 | Delta 3 (115) | +8:42 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:12:06 | ||
65 | Skogslöparna (221) | +8:42 | Sundin Anders | 1:13:17 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK (63) | +8:54 | Karri Mustonen | 1:09:49 | ||
67 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +8:56 | Jostein Nörbech | 1:12:06 | ||
68 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +9:04 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:07:13 | ||
69 | Rasti E4 (64) | +9:09 | Teemu Remonen | 1:11:43 | ||
70 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +9:09 | Henric Carlsson | 1:13:31 | ||
71 | Norbergs OK (185) | +9:10 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:12:31 | ||
72 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +9:19 | Egor Anohin | 1:12:41 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +9:20 | Toni Närvä | 1:12:25 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +9:26 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:10:43 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +9:42 | Juha Matilainen | 1:11:40 | ||
76 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +9:55 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:11:00 | ||
77 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +9:56 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:13:24 | ||
78 | Täby OK (96) | +10:00 | Andreas Kallin | 1:11:14 | ||
79 | NTNUI (39) | +10:09 | Magnus Solbjörg | 1:14:03 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +10:15 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:12:37 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +10:25 | Janne Hartman | 1:10:59 | ||
82 | Linköpings OK (37) | +10:28 | Per Magnusson | 1:12:05 | ||
83 | IF Brahe (101) | +10:32 | Marko Honkala | 1:14:14 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +10:33 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:14:16 | ||
85 | Ronneby OK (58) | +10:41 | Christian Håkansson | 1:13:58 | ||
86 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +10:47 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:13:39 | ||
87 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +10:56 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:15:09 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +10:57 | Joakim Karlsson | 1:15:06 | ||
89 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +10:57 | Per Brolund | 1:10:43 | ||
90 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +10:58 | Toni Hartvik | 1:11:48 | ||
91 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +11:03 | Timo Partanen | 1:13:25 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +11:05 | Simo Lindgren | 1:10:31 | ||
93 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +11:08 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:11:11 | ||
94 | Västerås SOK (78) | +11:08 | Johan Ahlström | 1:10:51 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +11:09 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:12:59 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK (55) | +11:10 | Morten Fismen | 1:12:52 | ||
97 | Tullinge SK (66) | +11:22 | Erik Thorsson | 1:10:28 | ||
98 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +11:48 | Lars Lindström | 1:15:31 | ||
99 | Järfälla OK (57) | +11:57 | Klas Englund | 1:15:24 | ||
100 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +12:08 | Ulrik Englund | 1:15:30 | ||
101 | OK Hällen (28) | +12:39 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:10:15 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving (52) | +12:43 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:09:27 | ||
103 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +12:48 | Lars Christian Unger | 1:15:59 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (45) | +12:49 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:14:22 | ||
105 | Vang OL (172) | +12:53 | Tommy Olsen | 1:15:29 | ||
106 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +12:55 | Juha Lassila | 1:14:23 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +12:58 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:14:33 | ||
108 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +12:58 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:13:12 | ||
109 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +13:02 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:13:18 | ||
110 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +13:07 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:12:29 | ||
111 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +13:09 | Lars Åkerman | 1:13:37 | ||
112 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +13:15 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:13:35 | ||
113 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +13:20 | Johan Höij | 1:12:38 | ||
114 | Delta 8 (146) | +13:21 | Janne Heikka | 1:12:10 | ||
115 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +13:23 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 1:18:31 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut (116) | +13:25 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:15:46 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +13:25 | Kjell A Karlsen | 1:16:31 | ||
118 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +13:29 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:17:07 | ||
119 | Kils OK (73) | +13:36 | Magnus Nordström | 1:14:03 | ||
120 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +13:46 | Oskar Strindhagen | 1:13:56 | ||
121 | Medeina (879) | +14:20 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 1:15:36 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +14:33 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:15:35 | ||
123 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +15:01 | Jan Nordqvist | 1:16:21 | ||
124 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +15:02 | Christer Ivarsson | 1:14:20 | ||
125 | IF Åland (322) | +15:03 | Henrik Söderström | 1:15:11 | ||
126 | OK Dacke (267) | +15:09 | Peter Wilhelmsson | 1:14:39 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (199) | +15:13 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:14:30 | ||
128 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +15:33 | Christiani Vogelsang | 1:11:35 | ||
129 | Nostars (529) | +15:41 | Jari Turunen | 1:15:54 | ||
130 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +15:43 | Stefan Sandahl | 1:13:41 | ||
131 | Gävle OK (61) | +15:43 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:17:03 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +15:44 | Dan Johansson | 1:14:30 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +15:52 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:18:29 | ||
134 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +15:55 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:18:09 | ||
135 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +15:57 | Urs Fluhman | 1:11:51 | ||
136 | OK77 2 (214) | +16:37 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:17:25 | ||
137 | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +16:40 | Anton Blomgren | 1:19:39 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +16:47 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:11:23 | ||
139 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +16:55 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:14:47 | ||
140 | Härnösands OK (247) | +17:00 | Joel Sjölander | 1:18:05 | ||
141 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +17:01 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:17:49 | ||
142 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +17:01 | Mattias Westfält | 1:15:54 | ||
143 | IL Gular (74) | +17:06 | Thierry Matthey | 1:13:14 | ||
144 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +17:06 | Ari Kattainen | 1:16:13 | ||
145 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +17:07 | Martin Johnsson | 1:14:24 | ||
146 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +17:07 | Tobias Åslund | 1:13:50 | ||
147 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +17:08 | Jani Laine | 1:12:24 | ||
148 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +17:09 | Erik Pettersson | 1:21:00 | ||
149 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +17:10 | Erik Svensson | 1:15:15 | ||
150 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +17:16 | Per Magnusson | 1:17:53 | ||
151 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +17:16 | Mika Kerkola | 1:16:40 | ||
152 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +17:18 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:17:36 | ||
153 | OK Älgen (1067) | +17:20 | Daniel Brohede | 1:17:30 | ||
154 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +17:21 | Jonas Nordström | 1:15:14 | ||
155 | OTO (1230) | +17:27 | Måns Davidson | 1:17:46 | ||
156 | OK Kolmården (109) | +17:30 | Erik Engvall | 1:18:45 | ||
157 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +17:32 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:19:39 | ||
158 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +17:37 | Kristofer Skog | 1:17:05 | ||
159 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +17:39 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:21:19 | ||
160 | Midälva OK (250) | +17:39 | Tobias Rollne | 1:17:12 | ||
161 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +17:41 | Anders Höije | 1:19:47 | ||
162 | Centrum OK (187) | +17:41 | Ziggy Stardust | 1:14:49 | ||
163 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +17:42 | Henrik Svensson | 1:15:19 | ||
164 | Närpes OK (211) | +17:42 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:17:24 | ||
165 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +17:44 | Erik Blomberg | 1:19:10 | ||
166 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +17:45 | Eero Koski | 1:13:32 | ||
167 | Yarky Mir (105) | +17:47 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:16:14 | ||
168 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +17:48 | Björn Andersson | 1:13:55 | ||
169 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +17:48 | Henrik Boström | 1:15:07 | ||
170 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +17:52 | Lucas Nylund | 1:16:53 | ||
171 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +17:56 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:16:08 | ||
172 | OK Triangeln (133) | +18:01 | Ulf Jansson | 1:18:13 | ||
173 | IK Falken (362) | +18:05 | Håkan Björklund | 1:19:43 | ||
174 | IF Thor (178) | +18:07 | Per-Olof Wedin | 1:14:47 | ||
175 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +18:29 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:10:03 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +18:30 | Kari Valonen | 1:22:48 | ||
177 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +18:30 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:15:47 | ||
178 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +18:31 | Geir Moholdt | 1:15:12 | ||
179 | OK Kåre (159) | +18:31 | Crister Carlsson | 1:19:31 | ||
180 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +18:46 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:18:08 | ||
181 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +18:49 | Raul Kudre | 1:13:57 | ||
182 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +18:56 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:14:41 | ||
183 | OK Orient (89) | +19:20 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:23:04 | ||
184 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +19:29 | Johan Persson | 1:15:57 | ||
185 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +19:34 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:15:13 | ||
186 | Rasti 88 (229) | +19:36 | Ari Salonen | 1:16:32 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +19:44 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:17:51 | ||
188 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +20:04 | Fredrik Wallin | 1:18:37 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 3 (135) | +20:07 | Olli Mattila | 1:15:12 | ||
190 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +20:39 | Silver Eensaar | 1:13:42 | ||
191 | OSI - orientering (156) | +20:43 | Roy Kristiansen | 1:16:29 | ||
192 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +20:48 | Markus Hannula | 1:18:51 | ||
193 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +20:50 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:18:40 | ||
194 | OK ILVES (1146) | +20:57 | Arno Ruusalepp | 1:21:27 | ||
195 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +21:01 | Juha Rantala | 1:18:32 | ||
196 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +21:07 | Daniel Attås | 1:15:15 | ||
197 | SK Savo (168) | +21:31 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:14:51 | ||
198 | Kapreolo (1133) | +21:35 | Pascal Vieser | 1:18:14 | ||
199 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +21:41 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:19:17 | ||
200 | OK Roslagen (41) | +21:43 | Jevgenijs Sprogis | 1:12:50 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |