jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 13,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SWEOK sterker (1117)+34:44Gran Johansson1:24:20
    402FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (672)+34:49Juha Koivusalo1:28:42
    403FINHiiltomiehet (482)+34:50Petri Rolig1:29:13
    404SWEKlyftamo (334)+34:55Fajer Wennerberg1:30:02
    405SWEUme OK (450)+34:57Andreas Eriksson1:22:05
    406FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339)+35:01Juhani Jetsonen1:28:22
    407SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+35:26Ulf hgren1:20:15
    408NORBysen IL (1252)+35:29Vaskinn Sveinung Heide1:32:29
    409FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+35:34Janne Menp1:27:19
    410SWEVxj OK (189)+35:38Carl Svensson1:34:56
    411FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (370)+35:44Jukka Kemppainen1:23:56
    412FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+35:50Kari Rauhamaa1:21:19
    413SWETby OK 2 (1257)+35:52Niclas Sieppi1:33:36
    414SWEVsby OK (470)+35:58Hans Jonsson1:30:43
    415FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (639)+36:03Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:24:23
    416NORIndre stfold OK (1104)+36:12Simen Bjringsy1:21:30
    417SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+36:14Jonas Persson1:26:10
    418FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+36:22Markku Jrvinen1:24:29
    419FINRasti E4 3 (196)+36:22Heikki Aarrejoki1:24:15
    420SWEOK Klemmingen (238)+36:25Andreas Davidsson1:26:16
    421FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76)+36:29Risto Kurki1:29:49
    422FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (366)+36:31Mika Pentikinen1:30:26
    423FINPmaja (1238)+37:12Olli Ohrankmmen1:32:07
    424FINLoimaan Jankko (509)+37:16Heimo Hongisto1:33:36
    425FINNCS Sport (376)+37:20Jere Laurila1:26:29
    426FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (337)+37:28Jyrki Muukkonen1:33:58
    427FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (652)+37:38Timo Vyrynen1:30:07
    428FINTeekkarireserviliset Ry (713)+37:38Mikko Rnkk1:29:07
    429FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+37:55Erkka Laininen1:31:38
    430FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (411)+37:58Mika Tommola1:33:08
    431FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+38:02Petri Pellikka1:33:47
    432FINKokemen Kova-Vki (622)+38:03Jari Turto1:25:51
    433FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (732)+38:04Petri Alatalo1:32:31
    434SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (1266)+38:06Johan Malmstrm1:32:52
    435AUTTeam Austria (702)+38:11Thomas Tuber1:34:26
    436FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (1177)+38:16Jussi Sumanen1:28:36
    437RUSKuzmolovo OK 2 (795)+38:18Vladimir Balyasnikov1:28:45
    438FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+38:26Tapio Markki1:26:25
    439FINTurun NMKY (234)+38:28Antti Puro1:25:35
    440FINIF land 2 (832)+38:38Niklas Bling1:28:19
    441FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+38:48Harri Lhdesmki1:28:20
    442FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1314)+38:48Ilpo Pietilinen1:31:40
    443FINTampereen Yritys (182)+38:55Mika Laitamki1:26:23
    444FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+39:00Dan Snre1:29:42
    445FINRanuan Peura (272)+39:04Raimo Itkonen1:23:39
    446FINOK Terjrv (659)+39:07Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:30:32
    447SWESundbybergs IK (188)+39:12Krister Gumaelius1:30:52
    448FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+39:19Toni Venlinen1:26:01
    449FINHal Bro (1149)+39:28Tommi Putkuri1:29:03
    450FINLammin Ski (308)+39:40Seppo Hakala1:35:39
    451FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (528)+40:01Heikki Peltonen1:32:46
    452FINSuunta-101 5 (390)+40:01Kari Hytnen1:29:37
    453FINLappeen Riento 3 (526)+40:03Esa Maajrvi1:31:23
    454SWESkarpncks OL (283)+40:09Stefan Gustavsson1:31:08
    455FINNavi 3 (452)+40:10Hannu Peltonen1:27:09
    456FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1161)+40:16Timo Alava1:33:09
    457FINKangasala SK 4 (649)+40:23Algis Pikturne1:36:25
    458FINOK Kristina (943)+40:26Stefan Lillandt1:24:57
    459FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1105)+40:29Reijo Himanka1:22:39
    460FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746)+40:31Aimo Kangas1:31:10
    461FINOP-tiimi (604)+40:44Timo Ritakallio1:44:33
    462NOROK Skeidi (391)+40:46Tore Hansen1:30:41
    463FINRasti-Perni (348)+40:51Risto Gustafsson1:33:28
    464FINMiehikkln Vilkas (484)+40:54Ari Nieminen1:36:16
    465SWElvsby IF (586)+41:03Pr Noren1:23:40
    466SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+41:07Jonas Victorin1:33:38
    467FINSK Savo 2 (298)+41:09Pauli Kukkola1:29:45
    468SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+41:13Per-ke Bastestad1:37:42
    469FINLuumen Rasti (443)+41:15Pauli Huhtiniemi1:36:07
    470FINRaja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455)+41:16Olli Laatikainen1:23:10
    471NORWing OK 2 (320)+41:19Per Arne Troset1:27:44
    472SWEIK Trenne (232)+41:22John Johansson1:23:25
    473FINEspoon Suunta 6 (595)+41:30Riku-Matti Innil1:36:42
    474FINRasti-Nokia 2 (501)+41:38Jarmo Leppnen1:34:52
    475SWEEslvs FK (521)+41:42Magnus Hrwell1:28:21
    476FINTamrock (699)+41:44Jari Kymlinen1:31:32
    477FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (269)+41:46Paavo Koskenkorva1:33:26
    478SWEVsters SOK 3 (1295)+41:47Jonathan Rosendahl1:26:38
    479FINPellon Ponsi 2 (1253)+41:50Jukka Kotilehto1:32:20
    480FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438)+41:57Antti Hautalahti1:26:49
    481SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+42:10Ola Holgersson1:36:25
    482FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (451)+42:21Ari Laatikainen1:37:35
    483FINPihkaniskat 3 (291)+42:23Simo Toivonen1:31:16
    484SWEForsa OK (469)+42:28Markus Hellstrm1:20:42
    485SWEKalmar OK (241)+42:30Jrgen Nilsson1:37:12
    486ESTHiiumaa OK (566)+42:32Indrek Reitalu1:34:22
    487FINPohjankyrn Rasti (253)+42:41Panu Heiska1:31:04
    488FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (502)+42:41Petri Palmunen1:29:08
    489ESTOK Orvand (673)+42:42Tenno Alamaa1:34:29
    490FINKainuun Sinitakit (476)+42:45Pertti Sirvi1:33:07
    491FINSavon Suunta (384)+42:49Riku Kankkunen1:26:20
    492FINSamppalinnan Voima (546)+42:51Joan Polttari1:37:14
    493FINPihkaniskat 5 (685)+42:52Jukka Koistinen1:24:41
    494FINAkilles OK (310)+42:54Peter Tallberg1:33:02
    495FINPaimion Rasti 5 (459)+43:01Jussi Joja1:28:20
    496FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (415)+43:36Matti Tuomi1:33:26
    497FINKarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142)+43:46Vesa Tuviala1:34:23
    498FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (420)+43:47Timo Harju1:27:03
    499FINLammin Ski 2 (1236)+43:50Marko Yli-Kauppila1:30:53
    500FINVaalan Karhu (448)+43:52Ilpo Seppnen1:33:35
    501ESTRakvere OK (381)+43:52Venelaine Margus1:31:36
    502SWETurebergs IF (1249)+43:55Patrik Fors1:39:55
    503SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+43:57Lars Nilsson1:27:22
    504FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (689)+43:59Kari Kernen1:37:52
    505FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+44:00Heikki Frilander1:29:44
    506SWEFagersta OK (762)+44:00Carl-Erik Berglw1:35:48
    507FINDelta 7 (729)+44:03Risto Huuhtanen1:31:56
    508NORWing OK 3 (1271)+44:09Jan-Erik lberg1:41:02
    509FINNrpes OK 2 (485)+44:30Johan Gullmets1:25:53
    510FINVaasan Suunnistajat (293)+44:33Markku Valtari1:25:16
    511FINVnkypannu (761)+44:40Jari Kaitajrvi1:26:45
    512SWEFK Finn-Ljungby (427)+44:51Hkan Karlsson1:35:10
    513FINVakka-Rasti (524)+44:51Juhani Penttil1:29:23
    514FINLapin Veikot (1283)+44:54Pertti Itkonen1:35:13
    515FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (748)+45:07Pasi Raukko1:31:24
    516SWETrollhttans SOK (1072)+45:09Janne Mattson1:26:37
    517FINSOC Asikkala (549)+45:12Martti Mkel1:31:32
    518FINEpiln Esa (439)+45:25Eero Haapasalmi1:25:55
    519FINKimito SF (724)+45:38Anders Nordell1:27:58
    520FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+45:54Tapio Annala1:32:50
    521FINKalevan Rasti 7 (906)+45:58Petri Kettunen1:29:43
    522LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+46:06Reinis Zobens1:27:11
    523FINSC Savilahden Voima (642)+46:10Timo Hmlinen1:34:17
    524FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706)+46:11Ismo Marjunen1:34:09
    525FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219)+46:16Petteri Moilanen1:34:33
    526RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+46:21Denis Elzov1:36:07
    527FINSuunta Jurva (394)+46:26Juha Lepp1:33:10
    528FINOulaisten Huima (200)+46:27Ari Matkaselk1:33:01
    529FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433)+46:33Jari Ohrankmmen1:42:55
    530FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781)+46:48Mikko Torro1:35:30
    531FINOK Orient 2 (321)+46:53Jan-Erik Bckman1:41:36
    532SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+46:55Thomas Johansson1:35:00
    533FINIF Minken (1098)+46:59Niclas Calden1:29:19
    534FINMalax IF 2 (624)+47:03Ben Strengell1:30:24
    535FINKangasniemen Kalske (330)+47:04Pekka Valkonen1:34:11
    536FINRasti-Nokia 3 (494)+47:05Jorma Nevala1:29:30
    537FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (938)+47:07Jarmo Savela1:36:40
    538FINHankasalmen Hanka (553)+47:09Timo Korhonen1:33:07
    539FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (205)+47:10Jaakko Raula1:33:44
    540FINHukka Suunta (899)+47:12Joonas Arponen1:41:56
    541FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626)+47:17Timo Ronkainen1:28:27
    542SWERotebro Is (1097)+47:20Redtzer Hkan1:34:08
    543FINOK Orient 4 (1320)+47:21Kaj Bckman1:41:14
    544ESTRAE ROK (367)+47:22Raivo Erik1:29:19
    545FINEliaksen Eksyjt (498)+47:25Markus Saarinen1:22:43
    546SWEDeje SF (742)+47:26Henrik Gynnemo1:37:25
    547FINNiksulan Pojat (645)+47:27Manu Holmen1:28:56
    548FINLohimaan Rasti (712)+47:28Mauri Kilpelinen1:29:06
    549FINNMP Roamers (799)+47:39Jari Rontu1:35:57
    550FINHirvensalon Heitto (375)+47:41Pentti Tammisaari1:34:52
    551FINRaisu Lumous (418)+47:43Markku Lahti1:36:20
    552FINOK Flygpojkarna (683)+47:48Kimmo Pernu1:31:12
    553NORIL Gular 2 (1175)+47:50Jan Petter Hansen1:35:59
    554FINImatran Passipojat (350)+47:56Kosti Paunonen1:32:42
    555SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306)+48:00Niklas Henriksson1:28:26
    556FINDjupsundspojkarna OK (772)+48:05Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:32:04
    557FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+48:05Mika Toroi1:33:50
    558FINLehtimen Jyske (563)+48:06Pekka Keisanen1:43:49
    559FINLiedon Ernkvijt (254)+48:16Lasse Heininen1:31:17
    560NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+48:17Hallvard Fjaer1:31:26
    561FINRasti E4 4 (434)+48:19Marko Mustonen1:33:40
    562FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436)+48:22Jouni Savelainen1:34:24
    563FINMS Parma 8 (338)+48:23Juha Lehtola1:33:48
    564FINOK Botnia 4 (703)+48:26Bengt Lvsund1:30:41
    565NORTistedalen FL (1195)+48:36Magnus Kjelvik1:35:50
    566FINSK Vuoksi 2 (409)+48:37Jyrki Auronen1:39:41
    567FINSuunta-101 4 (1176)+48:42Lauri Pohjola1:39:45
    568FINPolar Elektro (1196)+48:43Veijo Marjala1:30:11
    569ESTOKH (934)+49:07Mihkel Reimaa1:32:22
    570FINPalo-88 (911)+49:13Reino Kaskinen1:47:10
    571FINTeam Gulo gulo (554)+49:16Juha Ruusu1:38:40
    572FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (686)+49:28Olli Hyypp1:37:54
    573ESTOK ILVES 2 (1226)+49:32Tarmo Klaar1:35:18
    574FINRastivarsat 5 (489)+49:40Jyrki Tuokko1:37:17
    575FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061)+49:41Jouni Volotinen1:44:32
    576FINRasti-Lukko 2 (571)+49:44Koitto Verha1:42:27
    577FINKK team Pohjalainen (722)+49:50Seppo Nurisalo1:43:14
    578FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (435)+49:56Juha Simola1:42:14
    579FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+50:10Lari Kemppainen1:38:19
    580NORTeam ShanglaBangla (1228)+50:12Kaare Normann1:27:02
    581FINPuolangan Ryhti (464)+50:14Matti Tervonen1:30:01
    582SWERejlers IF (857)+50:15Ulf Jansson1:35:43
    583FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (386)+50:35Tero Kuusinen1:31:02
    584NORKonnerud IL (1198)+50:43Hans Rusten Wang1:44:38
    585FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (400)+50:48Raimo Pusa1:40:27
    586FINLaitasaaren Veto (760)+50:51Ari Mnnikk1:25:05
    587FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1194)+50:54Petri Ollonen1:35:04
    588FINRasti-Nokia 4 (545)+51:10Kimmo Suominen1:29:49
    589FINLynx 6 (548)+51:15Tomas stman1:36:20
    590FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1318)+51:20Kari Lehto1:31:58
    591FINYljrven Urheilijat (284)+51:22Tommi Granholm1:31:56
    592FINLapin Sudet (609)+51:24Kari Virtanen1:45:04
    593FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641)+51:25Anssi Raitanen1:35:06
    594FINStora Enso Timber (985)+51:26Jarkko Japola1:39:50
    595FINTurun Yliopisto (734)+51:35Aki Tapper1:31:32
    596FINIK Falken 2 (836)+51:37Sven-Olof Backman1:38:29
    597FINMaasotakoulu (594)+51:39Ilkka Kemppi1:41:56
    598FINJMFC (1287)+51:41Jyrki Lms1:35:25
    599FINMS Parma 4 (1241)+51:43Kari Mikkola1:39:37
    600FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (227)+51:43Pekka Perl1:35:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >