< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Sir Mc Paksupatukan klaani (121) | +16:45 | Petri Andersson | 17:22 | ||
402 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +16:45 | Esa Maajärvi | 14:16 | ||
403 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +16:46 | Jouni Volotinen | 17:48 | ||
404 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +16:55 | Stefan Jonsson | 13:44 | ||
405 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +17:06 | Ari Nieminen | 18:39 | ||
406 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +17:07 | Jani Vahala | 14:11 | ||
407 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +17:16 | Jonas Victorin | 15:58 | ||
408 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +17:19 | Krister Gumaelius | 15:10 | ||
409 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +17:20 | Pasi Rujala | 14:33 | ||
410 | Pummin Suunta (892) | +17:22 | Ari Korhonen | 21:10 | ||
411 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +17:22 | Jonatan Larsson | 17:44 | ||
412 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +17:23 | Harald Kvisli | 14:59 | ||
413 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +17:25 | Pekka Nyman | 14:50 | ||
414 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +17:32 | Ove Haldin | 14:23 | ||
415 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +17:33 | Ville Glad | 15:01 | ||
416 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +17:34 | Petri Kuusinen | 13:23 | ||
417 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +17:39 | Timo Alava | 16:43 | ||
418 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +17:41 | Timo Väyrynen | 16:21 | ||
419 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +17:45 | Ari Kuokkanen | 16:23 | ||
420 | Ex-Legends (251) | +17:49 | Arto Muhonen | 13:56 | ||
421 | Lynx 3 (263) | +17:51 | Mattias Ericsson | 13:52 | ||
422 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +17:57 | Jouni Lohikoski | 15:19 | ||
423 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +17:58 | Jukka Päivinen | 15:44 | ||
424 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +18:02 | Janne Mäenpää | 15:59 | ||
425 | Juuan Jänne (666) | +18:02 | Seppo Väyrynen | 18:22 | ||
426 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +18:03 | Ville Kivelä | 14:59 | ||
427 | OK Skeidi (391) | +18:04 | Tore Hansen | 14:10 | ||
428 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +18:07 | Jan Sjödin | 15:32 | ||
429 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +18:08 | Fredrik Lindström | 18:01 | ||
430 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +18:08 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 15:58 | ||
431 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +18:11 | Yuri Sugak | 14:12 | ||
432 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +18:11 | Kari Virtanen | 18:02 | ||
433 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +18:12 | Jesper Svedberg | 13:48 | ||
434 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1267) | +18:15 | Matti Tuomisto | 23:58 | ||
435 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +18:16 | Per Kempe | 14:50 | ||
436 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +18:19 | Mikko Rönkkö | 16:00 | ||
437 | Deje SF (742) | +18:21 | Henrik Gynnemo | 14:31 | ||
438 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +18:22 | Koitto Verha | 17:16 | ||
439 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +18:22 | Tomas Boman | 16:06 | ||
440 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +18:23 | Jussi Kosenius | 16:49 | ||
441 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +18:24 | Juha Simola | 16:53 | ||
442 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +18:24 | Johan Olsson | 13:33 | ||
443 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +18:26 | Stefan Gustavsson | 15:35 | ||
444 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +18:29 | Kari Hytönen | 14:15 | ||
445 | Keravan Kaupunki (1034) | +18:35 | Tapani Hilvenius | 18:50 | ||
446 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +18:36 | Jonas Persson | 14:43 | ||
447 | OK Orvand (673) | +18:41 | Tenno Alamaa | 16:39 | ||
448 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +18:42 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 14:11 | ||
449 | Suunnaton Into (770) | +18:44 | Jari Järvinen | 18:55 | ||
450 | Fagersta OK (762) | +18:45 | Carl-Erik Berglöw | 16:44 | ||
451 | OK Österåker (1117) | +18:52 | Göran Johansson | 14:38 | ||
452 | Northern Wind (252) | +18:54 | Pavel Kalaidin | 16:20 | ||
453 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +18:56 | Samppa Kauppila | 16:07 | ||
454 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +18:58 | Lauri Pohjola | 16:12 | ||
455 | OK Klemmingen (238) | +19:00 | Andreas Davidsson | 15:02 | ||
456 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +19:00 | Valtteri Tetri | 14:31 | ||
457 | Hal Bro (1149) | +19:02 | Tommi Putkuri | 14:48 | ||
458 | Akilles OK (310) | +19:07 | Peter Tallberg | 15:26 | ||
459 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1177) | +19:15 | Jussi Sumanen | 15:46 | ||
460 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +19:16 | Jukka Kotilehto | 15:57 | ||
461 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +19:17 | Ilpo Seppänen | 15:11 | ||
462 | OK Nackhe (593) | +19:20 | Markus Nilsson | 14:14 | ||
463 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +19:20 | Petr Vavrys | 15:12 | ||
464 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +19:21 | Lasse Raassina | 14:51 | ||
465 | OK Terjärv (659) | +19:31 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 17:06 | ||
466 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1145) | +19:31 | Ari Korteniemi | 18:31 | ||
467 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +19:32 | Aimo Kangas | 16:23 | ||
468 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +19:36 | Pertti Päivänranta | 13:53 | ||
469 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +19:38 | Juha Suntila | 14:41 | ||
470 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +19:40 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 16:19 | ||
471 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +19:43 | Dan Snåre | 16:37 | ||
472 | NCS Sport (376) | +19:46 | Jere Laurila | 15:06 | ||
473 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +19:47 | Risto Gustafsson | 18:35 | ||
474 | Tamrock (699) | +19:48 | Jari Kymäläinen | 15:47 | ||
475 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +19:49 | Jon Flydal | 14:47 | ||
476 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +19:52 | Kalle Rantala | 14:58 | ||
477 | Kainuun Sinitakit (476) | +19:53 | Pertti Sirviö | 16:26 | ||
478 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +19:58 | Niklas Grönhovd | 17:41 | ||
479 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +20:07 | Pertti Itkonen | 16:37 | ||
480 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +20:09 | Niklas Böling | 16:00 | ||
481 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (370) | +20:10 | Jukka Kemppainen | 14:33 | ||
482 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +20:11 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 15:54 | ||
483 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +20:14 | Håkan Karlsson | 16:44 | ||
484 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +20:21 | Juris Pupainis | 17:32 | ||
485 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +20:22 | Denis Elzov | 16:19 | ||
486 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +20:22 | Ville Taussi | 15:13 | ||
487 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +20:24 | Pauli Kukkola | 15:11 | ||
488 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (831) | +20:25 | Kauko Pynnönen | 21:40 | ||
489 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +20:26 | Joonas Ahola | 14:27 | ||
490 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (253) | +20:28 | Panu Heiska | 15:03 | ||
491 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +20:29 | Markku Järvinen | 14:47 | ||
492 | Rakvere OK (381) | +20:30 | Venelaine Margus | 14:25 | ||
493 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +20:30 | Larsen Magnus Mellbye | 16:02 | ||
494 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +20:32 | Tapio Markki | 14:42 | ||
495 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (686) | +20:32 | Olli Hyyppä | 15:09 | ||
496 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +20:33 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 14:37 | ||
497 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +20:35 | Pål Ingierd | 14:04 | ||
498 | Vaisala Oyj (383) | +20:40 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 17:40 | ||
499 | SC Savilahden Voima (642) | +20:41 | Timo Hämäläinen | 15:00 | ||
500 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +20:42 | Mika Laitamäki | 14:22 | ||
501 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (422) | +20:43 | Jouko Urvikko | 20:00 | ||
502 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +20:43 | Thomas Johansson | 14:59 | ||
503 | K 3 IF (1062) | +20:43 | Mats Toften | 13:19 | ||
504 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +20:44 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 14:51 | ||
505 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +20:44 | Magnus Kjelvik | 14:08 | ||
506 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +20:45 | Jarmo Savela | 16:29 | ||
507 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +20:47 | Markku Lahti | 15:36 | ||
508 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +20:54 | Simo Toivonen | 15:58 | ||
509 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (988) | +20:54 | Panu Rahkila | 18:42 | ||
510 | IK Kronan (637) | +20:55 | Kenneth Grankull | 15:33 | ||
511 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +20:59 | Petteri Moilanen | 15:27 | ||
512 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (567) | +20:59 | Kari Hänninen | 18:33 | ||
513 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +21:00 | Johan Malmström | 21:57 | ||
514 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +21:01 | Joonas Arponen | 21:57 | ||
515 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +21:02 | Heikki Peltonen | 19:58 | ||
516 | Umeå OK (450) | +21:06 | Andreas Eriksson | 14:26 | ||
517 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +21:20 | Ilkka Kemppi | 17:48 | ||
518 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +21:50 | Riku Rintanen | 13:52 | ||
519 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +21:51 | Vesa Tuviala | 18:38 | ||
520 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +21:53 | Jari Turto | 15:52 | ||
521 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +21:55 | Tuomo Kouti | 15:32 | ||
522 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +22:01 | Mikko Torro | 16:54 | ||
523 | Delta 7 (729) | +22:05 | Risto Huuhtanen | 16:09 | ||
524 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +22:06 | Ismo Marjunen | 16:15 | ||
525 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +22:09 | Pekka Valkonen | 15:27 | ||
526 | NMP Roamers (799) | +22:12 | Jari Rontu | 16:41 | ||
527 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +22:14 | Tero Taulavuori | 14:52 | ||
528 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +22:20 | Toni Venäläinen | 15:13 | ||
529 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +22:22 | Matti Tuomi | 18:24 | ||
530 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +22:22 | Ari Manninen | 16:05 | ||
531 | Aivan Sama (557) | +22:25 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 19:28 | ||
532 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +22:26 | Juha Ruusu | 18:01 | ||
533 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +22:28 | Jan Petter Hansen | 16:48 | ||
534 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +22:30 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 17:00 | ||
535 | Kangasala SK 6 (584) | +22:40 | Pentti Palm | 18:32 | ||
536 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +22:46 | Jyrki Tuokko | 16:34 | ||
537 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (400) | +22:48 | Raimo Pusa | 18:38 | ||
538 | Navi 3 (452) | +22:50 | Hannu Peltonen | 16:01 | ||
539 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (839) | +22:50 | Antero Putkiranta | 18:23 | ||
540 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +22:55 | Kari Rauhamaa | 14:34 | ||
541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +22:57 | Jouni Savelainen | 15:11 | ||
542 | SK-0K (606) | +23:10 | Jani Raussi | 19:02 | ||
543 | ZSKA Sivatti (682) | +23:12 | Olli Kakkinen | 17:27 | ||
544 | MS Parma 4 (1241) | +23:17 | Kari Mikkola | 17:21 | ||
545 | Rantalan Veljekset (769) | +23:18 | Pekka Rantala | 17:05 | ||
546 | Pihkaniskat 8 (896) | +23:19 | Jouni Hakola | 18:44 | ||
547 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +23:20 | Per Arne Troset | 15:56 | ||
548 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +23:23 | Mika Rantanen | 14:36 | ||
549 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +23:24 | Jaakko Raula | 16:09 | ||
550 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +23:27 | Martti Mäkelä | 15:58 | ||
551 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +23:29 | Simen Björingsöy | 14:58 | ||
552 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +23:29 | Lari Kemppainen | 17:49 | ||
553 | OK Kristina (943) | +23:30 | Stefan Lillandt | 14:13 | ||
554 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +23:35 | Redtzer Håkan | 16:34 | ||
555 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +23:36 | Ulf Öhgren | 14:36 | ||
556 | Team Ykänharju (1109) | +23:38 | Aku Pyymäki | 17:44 | ||
557 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +23:39 | Ari Matkaselkä | 16:25 | ||
558 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +23:41 | Jyrki Auronen | 20:56 | ||
559 | Eslövs FK (521) | +23:43 | Magnus Härwell | 16:33 | ||
560 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +23:44 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 16:59 | ||
561 | SK Nokia (933) | +23:44 | Vesa Heikkola | 20:52 | ||
562 | Turun NMKY (234) | +23:45 | Antti Puro | 17:03 | ||
563 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +23:46 | Pentti Tammisaari | 17:08 | ||
564 | RasTiimi 2 (688) | +23:48 | Jouko Myllylä | 21:36 | ||
565 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +23:51 | Tapio Annala | 16:58 | ||
566 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (949) | +23:58 | Harri Venäläinen | 16:50 | ||
567 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +23:58 | Petri Lassila | 17:59 | ||
568 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +24:05 | Juhani Aaltonen | 16:32 | ||
569 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +24:09 | Raimo Itkonen | 14:55 | ||
570 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +24:12 | Jussi Pasanen | 16:09 | ||
571 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +24:24 | Mika Toroi | 16:20 | ||
572 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +24:27 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 15:29 | ||
573 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +24:28 | Heikki Frilander | 16:23 | ||
574 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +24:31 | Juha Leppä | 17:27 | ||
575 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +24:33 | Marko Mustonen | 16:05 | ||
576 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +24:36 | Pasi Raukko | 17:04 | ||
577 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +24:37 | Petri Palmunen | 17:16 | ||
578 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +24:37 | Tarmo Klaar | 16:34 | ||
579 | Kannuksen Ura (615) | +24:38 | Kari Mäki-Ullakko | 16:42 | ||
580 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +24:43 | Timo Rönkkö | 18:15 | ||
581 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +24:43 | Juha Lehtola | 16:19 | ||
582 | Lahden Taimi (789) | +24:49 | Jouko Andelin | 18:34 | ||
583 | Halsuan Toivo (535) | +24:54 | Harri Simola | 20:43 | ||
584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +24:55 | Aku Korhonen | 20:24 | ||
585 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +24:57 | Timo Korhonen | 17:06 | ||
586 | Suunta-Veikot (680) | +25:03 | Petri Koskela | 20:50 | ||
587 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +25:05 | Aki Rautio | 22:45 | ||
588 | Lynx 4 (354) | +25:08 | Petri Savilahti | 18:28 | ||
589 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +25:12 | Marcus Nynäs | 18:12 | ||
590 | IK Falken 2 (836) | +25:23 | Sven-Olof Backman | 18:26 | ||
591 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (581) | +25:24 | Jyri Ylikoski | 17:05 | ||
592 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +25:26 | Teppo valtonen | 17:34 | ||
593 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (794) | +25:29 | Timo Eskelinen | 17:35 | ||
594 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +25:31 | Antti Hautalahti | 16:34 | ||
595 | Terässiilit (780) | +25:33 | Kari Heimonen | 20:50 | ||
596 | OKH (934) | +25:34 | Mihkel Reimaa | 15:00 | ||
597 | Stora Enso Timber (985) | +25:34 | Jarkko Japola | 20:10 | ||
598 | RasTiimi (154) | +25:34 | Jorma Koirikivi | 17:11 | ||
599 | Rejlers IF (857) | +25:36 | Ulf Jansson | 17:15 | ||
600 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1191) | +25:37 | Paavo Väisänen | 16:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |