jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 10,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINOlarin Omat Pojat (625)+28:57Joonas Ahola1:00:32
    402FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+29:07Kalle Rantala1:01:48
    403SWEKlyftamo (334)+29:09Fajer Wennerberg1:08:00
    404FINIF Femman 2 (333)+29:12Ove Haldin1:03:37
    405SWEOK Nackhe (593)+29:22Markus Nilsson1:01:49
    406FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (366)+29:25Mika Pentikinen1:07:05
    407FINOP-tiimi (604)+29:32Timo Ritakallio1:17:06
    408FINNCS Sport (376)+29:34Jere Laurila1:02:28
    409FINKangasala SK 4 (649)+29:38Algis Pikturne1:09:25
    410FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+29:40Tero Taulavuori59:52
    411FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647)+29:40Samppa Kauppila1:04:25
    412FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+29:40Markku Jrvinen1:01:32
    413SWETby OK 2 (1257)+29:42Niclas Sieppi1:11:11
    414FINEspoon Akilles (286)+29:44Tuomo Kouti1:00:55
    415FINJalasjrven Jalas (316)+29:56Petri Pellikka1:09:26
    416SWERehns BK 2 (1201)+29:57Jonas Persson1:03:37
    417FINIK Kronan (637)+29:59Kenneth Grankull1:02:10
    418FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1131)+29:59Erkka Laininen1:07:26
    419FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76)+30:03Risto Kurki1:07:08
    420FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (732)+30:05Petri Alatalo1:08:16
    421FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (411)+30:06Mika Tommola1:09:01
    422SWEOK Klemmingen (238)+30:09Andreas Davidsson1:03:45
    423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+30:10Ville Taussi1:02:35
    424AUTTeam Austria (702)+30:27Thomas Tuber1:10:28
    425FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (652)+30:29Timo Vyrynen1:06:43
    426FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1161)+30:31Timo Alava1:07:09
    427FINTeekkarireserviliset Ry (713)+30:39Mikko Rnkk1:05:53
    428SWEUme OK (450)+30:57Andreas Eriksson1:01:51
    429FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+31:00Mika Rantanen59:46
    430FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+31:20Janne Menp1:06:50
    431FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+31:21Aki Ylitalo57:42
    432FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1314)+31:23Ilpo Pietilinen1:08:00
    433FINTampereen Yritys (182)+31:24Mika Laitamki1:02:38
    434FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (370)+31:46Jukka Kemppainen1:03:42
    435FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (639)+31:48Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:03:52
    436FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+31:49Kari Rauhamaa1:01:02
    437FINOK Terjrv (659)+31:49Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:06:58
    438FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (419)+31:52Harri Lhdesmki1:05:09
    439SWESundbybergs IK (188)+31:57Krister Gumaelius1:07:22
    440FINRasti E4 3 (196)+31:59Heikki Aarrejoki1:03:36
    441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746)+31:59Aimo Kangas1:06:24
    442FINLuumen Rasti (443)+32:02Pauli Huhtiniemi1:10:39
    443SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+32:03Ulf hgren1:00:37
    444FINEspoon Suunta 4 (218)+32:05Tapio Markki1:03:49
    445NORIndre stfold OK (1104)+32:07Simen Bjringsy1:01:11
    446FINEspoon Suunta 6 (595)+32:25Riku-Matti Innil1:11:22
    447FINIF land 2 (832)+32:30Niklas Bling1:05:55
    448FINKokemen Kova-Vki (622)+32:34Jari Turto1:04:07
    449FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (1177)+32:43Jussi Sumanen1:06:49
    450FINTurun NMKY (234)+33:14Antti Puro1:04:06
    451FINTamrock (699)+33:17Jari Kymlinen1:06:50
    452RUSKuzmolovo OK 2 (795)+33:18Vladimir Balyasnikov1:07:31
    453FINOK Botnia 2 (369)+33:20Dan Snre1:07:48
    454FINPellon Ponsi 2 (1253)+33:23Jukka Kotilehto1:07:38
    455SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (1120)+33:24Jonas Victorin1:09:39
    456FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (408)+33:26Toni Venlinen1:03:53
    457FINLappeen Riento 3 (526)+33:26Esa Maajrvi1:08:31
    458FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (451)+33:27Ari Laatikainen1:12:26
    459SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (388)+33:29Ola Holgersson1:11:29
    460FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (528)+33:31Heikki Peltonen1:10:01
    461SWETurebergs IF (1249)+33:45Patrik Fors1:13:30
    462FINRasti-Perni (348)+33:46Risto Gustafsson1:10:07
    463FINNavi 3 (452)+33:48Hannu Peltonen1:04:32
    464SWESkarpncks OL (283)+33:48Stefan Gustavsson1:08:32
    465FINRanuan Peura (272)+33:51Raimo Itkonen1:02:10
    466FINOK Kristina (943)+33:51Stefan Lillandt1:02:08
    467FINRasti-Nokia 2 (501)+33:54Jarmo Leppnen1:10:53
    468FINHal Bro (1149)+33:59Tommi Putkuri1:07:19
    469FINSamppalinnan Voima (546)+34:04Joan Polttari1:12:12
    470SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (1266)+34:25Johan Malmstrm1:12:56
    471FINSuunta-101 5 (390)+34:28Kari Hytnen1:07:48
    472FINPihkaniskat 3 (291)+34:35Simo Toivonen1:07:14
    473FINMiehikkln Vilkas (484)+34:40Ari Nieminen1:13:47
    474FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (269)+34:41Paavo Koskenkorva1:10:05
    475FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (689)+34:47Kari Kernen1:12:26
    476FINAkilles OK (310)+34:52Peter Tallberg1:08:45
    477SWEFK Finn-Ljungby (427)+34:53Hkan Karlsson1:08:57
    478FINOK Orient 4 (1320)+34:57Kaj Bckman1:12:35
    479NORWing OK 3 (1271)+34:59Jan-Erik lberg1:15:36
    480SWETolered-Utby OL (821)+35:06Per-ke Bastestad1:15:20
    481ESTHiiumaa OK (566)+35:11Indrek Reitalu1:10:46
    482FINSK Savo 2 (298)+35:43Pauli Kukkola1:08:04
    483SWElvsby IF (586)+35:56Pr Noren1:02:19
    484SWEFagersta OK (762)+36:01Carl-Erik Berglw1:11:33
    485SWEForsa OK (469)+36:02Markus Hellstrm58:01
    486SWEVsters SOK 3 (1295)+36:19Jonathan Rosendahl1:04:55
    487FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438)+36:22Antti Hautalahti1:04:59
    488SWEIK Trenne (232)+36:23John Johansson1:02:11
    489FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781)+36:23Mikko Torro1:08:50
    490FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219)+36:24Petteri Moilanen1:08:26
    491NORWing OK 2 (320)+36:25Per Arne Troset1:06:35
    492FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1105)+36:25Reijo Himanka1:02:20
    493FINLapin Veikot (1283)+36:26Pertti Itkonen1:10:29
    494FINRaja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455)+36:26Olli Laatikainen1:02:05
    495FINKarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142)+36:27Vesa Tuviala1:10:48
    496FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (415)+36:27Matti Tuomi1:10:03
    497SWEDeje SF (742)+36:30Henrik Gynnemo1:10:13
    498FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706)+36:31Ismo Marjunen1:08:13
    499FINSC Savilahden Voima (642)+36:32Timo Hmlinen1:08:25
    500FINLammin Ski 2 (1236)+36:34Marko Yli-Kauppila1:07:22
    501FINPalo-88 (911)+36:39Reino Kaskinen1:18:21
    502FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433)+36:53Jari Ohrankmmen1:17:00
    503FINVaalan Karhu (448)+36:55Ilpo Seppnen1:10:23
    504NOROK Skeidi (391)+36:55Tore Hansen1:10:35
    505SWEIFK Ume 2 (1319)+36:57Lars Nilsson1:04:07
    506ESTRakvere OK (381)+37:00Venelaine Margus1:08:28
    507FINDelta 7 (729)+37:04Risto Huuhtanen1:08:42
    508FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380)+37:16Heikki Frilander1:06:45
    509FINOK Orient 2 (321)+37:26Jan-Erik Bckman1:15:54
    510SWEKalmar OK (241)+37:29Jrgen Nilsson1:15:57
    511FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (748)+37:33Pasi Raukko1:07:35
    512FINMS Parma 8 (338)+37:39Juha Lehtola1:06:49
    513NORTistedalen FL (1195)+37:41Magnus Kjelvik1:08:40
    514SWEEslvs FK (521)+37:43Magnus Hrwell1:08:07
    515RUSYarky Mir 2 (289)+37:51Denis Elzov1:11:22
    516FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (502)+37:54Petri Palmunen1:08:07
    517NORKonnerud IL (1198)+37:56Hans Rusten Wang1:15:36
    518ESTOK Orvand (673)+37:57Tenno Alamaa1:13:29
    519FINPohjankyrn Rasti (253)+37:58Panu Heiska1:10:07
    520FINKalevan Rasti 7 (906)+37:59Petri Kettunen1:05:29
    521FINPihkaniskat 5 (685)+38:00Jukka Koistinen1:03:34
    522FINPaimion Rasti 5 (459)+38:02Jussi Joja1:07:07
    523FINKainuun Sinitakit (476)+38:07Pertti Sirvi1:12:14
    524FINLehtimen Jyske (563)+38:23Pekka Keisanen1:17:51
    525FINSavon Suunta (384)+38:29Riku Kankkunen1:05:46
    526FINVaasan Suunnistajat (293)+38:33Markku Valtari1:03:01
    527FINSuunta-101 4 (1176)+38:41Lauri Pohjola1:13:29
    528FINIF Minken (1098)+38:57Niclas Calden1:05:01
    529FINKimito SF (724)+38:59Anders Nordell1:05:04
    530SWERotebro Is (1097)+39:08Redtzer Hkan1:09:40
    531FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (420)+39:09Timo Harju1:06:11
    532FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436)+39:09Jouni Savelainen1:08:57
    533FINSOC Asikkala (549)+39:11Martti Mkel1:09:16
    534FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (468)+39:17Tapio Annala1:09:58
    535FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+39:19Mika Toroi1:08:49
    536FINOulaisten Huima (200)+39:21Ari Matkaselk1:09:40
    537SWERonneby OK 2 (261)+39:35Urban Bth1:19:35
    538FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (435)+39:41Juha Simola1:15:43
    539FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (938)+39:47Jarmo Savela1:13:05
    540FINNrpes OK 2 (485)+39:49Johan Gullmets1:04:56
    541SWETrollhttans SOK (1072)+39:49Janne Mattson1:05:02
    542FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (205)+40:06Jaakko Raula1:10:25
    543FINMalax IF 2 (624)+40:08Ben Strengell1:07:14
    544FINNMP Roamers (799)+40:13Jari Rontu1:12:16
    545FINKK team Pohjalainen (722)+40:17Seppo Nurisalo1:17:26
    546ESTOKH (934)+40:52Mihkel Reimaa1:07:52
    547FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061)+41:04Jouni Volotinen1:19:40
    548FINOK Botnia 4 (703)+41:06Bengt Lvsund1:07:06
    549FINSuunta Jurva (394)+41:08Juha Lepp1:11:37
    550FINRasti-Nokia 3 (494)+41:10Jorma Nevala1:07:20
    551FINVakka-Rasti (524)+41:10Juhani Penttil1:09:28
    552SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+41:11Thomas Johansson1:13:01
    553FINKangasniemen Kalske (330)+41:12Pekka Valkonen1:12:04
    554FINVnkypannu (761)+41:12Jari Kaitajrvi1:07:02
    555FINRasti-Lukko 2 (571)+41:13Koitto Verha1:17:40
    556LATOK Purva Bridejs (242)+41:14Reinis Zobens1:06:03
    557NORIL Gular 2 (1175)+41:16Jan Petter Hansen1:13:10
    558FINLapin Sudet (609)+41:19Kari Virtanen1:18:44
    559FINHirvensalon Heitto (375)+41:22Pentti Tammisaari1:12:18
    560FINImatran Passipojat (350)+41:23Kosti Paunonen1:09:54
    561NORLillomarka O-lag (1189)+41:23Hallvard Fjaer1:08:17
    562FINOK Flygpojkarna (683)+41:25Kimmo Pernu1:08:34
    563FINEpiln Esa (439)+41:26Eero Haapasalmi1:05:41
    564FINRasti E4 4 (434)+41:27Marko Mustonen1:10:33
    565SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306)+41:29Niklas Henriksson1:05:39
    566FINMS Parma 4 (1241)+41:32Kari Mikkola1:13:10
    567FINRastivarsat 5 (489)+41:43Jyrki Tuokko1:13:05
    568ESTOK ILVES 2 (1226)+41:50Tarmo Klaar1:11:21
    569FINDjupsundspojkarna OK (772)+41:54Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:09:38
    570FINRaisu Lumous (418)+41:55Markku Lahti1:14:18
    571FINTeam Gulo gulo (554)+41:57Juha Ruusu1:15:06
    572ESTRAE ROK (367)+41:58Raivo Erik1:07:40
    573FINNiksulan Pojat (645)+41:59Manu Holmen1:07:13
    574FINHukka Suunta (899)+42:01Joonas Arponen1:20:31
    575FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (400)+42:06Raimo Pusa1:15:30
    576FINPolar Elektro (1196)+42:08Veijo Marjala1:07:21
    577FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626)+42:09Timo Ronkainen1:07:03
    578FINLiedon Ernkvijt (254)+42:18Lasse Heininen1:09:04
    579FINHankasalmen Hanka (553)+42:19Timo Korhonen1:12:02
    580FINSK Vuoksi 2 (409)+42:24Jyrki Auronen1:17:14
    581FIN86. Kadettikurssi (1191)+42:29Paavo Visnen1:11:02
    582FINZSKA Sivatti (682)+42:35Olli Kakkinen1:14:23
    583FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004)+42:35Petri Lassila1:14:10
    584FINVaisala Oyj (383)+42:38Reijo Hmlinen1:17:12
    585FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (686)+42:39Olli Hyypp1:14:50
    586FINSallan Rajakarhut (1145)+42:42Ari Korteniemi1:19:15
    587FINIK Falken 2 (836)+42:43Sven-Olof Backman1:13:20
    588SWERejlers IF (857)+42:45Ulf Jansson1:11:58
    589FINSuomussalmen Rasti (359)+42:48Lari Kemppainen1:14:41
    590FINStora Enso Timber (985)+42:48Jarkko Japola1:14:57
    591FINLohimaan Rasti (712)+42:53Mauri Kilpelinen1:08:16
    592FINJMFC (1287)+43:22Jyrki Lms1:10:51
    593FINKangasala SK 6 (584)+43:35Pentti Palm1:17:01
    594FINTeam Yknharju (1109)+43:37Aku Pyymki1:15:17
    595RUSNorthern Wind (252)+43:41Pavel Kalaidin1:18:41
    596FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1129)+43:43Jukka Koskiniemi1:12:18
    597FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (227)+43:45Pekka Perl1:11:30
    598FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641)+43:46Anssi Raitanen1:11:11
    599FINMaasotakoulu (594)+43:49Ilkka Kemppi1:17:50
    600FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (581)+43:53Jyri Ylikoski1:13:07
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >