1 | Halden SK (1) | 2:13:12 | Tore Sandvik | 1:01:07 | ||
2 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +1 | Öystein Kristiansen | 1:00:28 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +29 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:00:33 | ||
4 | Delta (2) | +1:02 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:01:36 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +1:18 | Martin Johansson | 1:00:44 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +1:44 | Anders Åkerman | 1:02:41 | ||
7 | OK Orion (17) | +3:02 | Richard Gunnarsson | 1:04:15 | ||
8 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +3:04 | Peter Arnesson | 1:04:19 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +3:10 | Marko Närvä | 1:04:16 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +3:12 | Tobias Bengtsson | 1:04:36 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +3:15 | Kristian Dalby | 1:04:09 | ||
12 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +3:17 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:03:35 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (20) | +3:22 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:03:24 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:41 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:04:11 | ||
15 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +3:49 | Pär Hansson | 1:04:01 | ||
16 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +3:51 | Timo Nurmela | 1:04:55 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +3:55 | Marko Vapa | 1:04:36 | ||
18 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +3:55 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:04:37 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +3:57 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:05:06 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +3:59 | Petri Rintala | 1:04:59 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +4:04 | Olli Ranta | 1:05:04 | ||
22 | OK Ravinen (30) | +4:16 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:04:00 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +4:17 | Janne Salmi | 1:00:37 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +4:23 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:04:13 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (34) | +4:25 | Jarkko Laine | 1:04:30 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +4:27 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:04:14 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +4:27 | Jussi Suna | 1:05:17 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +4:29 | Thomas Jensen | 1:05:09 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +4:30 | Martin Larsson | 1:05:38 | ||
30 | Leksands OK (29) | +4:31 | Daniel Kaipe | 1:03:41 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +4:33 | Mika Venho | 1:04:18 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +4:39 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:04:39 | ||
33 | Hellas (18) | +4:46 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:04:36 | ||
34 | MS Parma (32) | +4:49 | Marko Suuronen | 1:05:24 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +5:00 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:05:09 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +5:04 | Martins Sirmais | 1:03:24 | ||
37 | Delta 2 (71) | +5:06 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:05:22 | ||
38 | Navi (31) | +5:07 | Mika Ahola | 1:05:26 | ||
39 | Lynx (44) | +5:16 | Ville Sundberg | 1:05:07 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +5:18 | Mattias Mårts | 1:05:41 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +5:19 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:04:38 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren (85) | +5:20 | Magnus Persson | 1:05:41 | ||
43 | IFK Umeå (83) | +5:27 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:05:28 | ||
44 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +5:29 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:05:18 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (25) | +5:35 | Janne Kempas | 1:06:38 | ||
46 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +5:37 | Esa Kurki | 1:05:51 | ||
47 | Suunta-101 (35) | +6:14 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:05:50 | ||
48 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +6:24 | Slava Mikhudinev | 1:01:25 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +6:45 | Fredrik Norman | 1:08:12 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +6:48 | Michael Wehlin | 1:03:22 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +6:50 | Tallak Olav Gryting | 1:06:40 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +6:51 | Kalle Wrane | 1:05:38 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +6:53 | Johan G Larsson | 1:05:35 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +6:55 | Greger Berglund | 1:06:00 | ||
55 | Lappeen Riento (124) | +6:57 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:06:04 | ||
56 | OK77 (54) | +7:00 | Mikael Donner | 1:07:58 | ||
57 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +7:08 | Dag Solberg | 1:04:50 | ||
58 | OK Linne (8) | +7:19 | Lars Magnusson | 1:07:14 | ||
59 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +7:22 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:03:00 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +7:22 | Timo Varis | 1:06:26 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +7:24 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:06:52 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +7:28 | Juha Suominen | 1:06:30 | ||
63 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +7:34 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:07:05 | ||
64 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +8:04 | Tommy Andersson | 1:04:19 | ||
65 | Delta 3 (115) | +8:09 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:07:36 | ||
66 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +8:20 | Jostein Nörbech | 1:07:33 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK (63) | +8:23 | Karri Mustonen | 1:05:21 | ||
68 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +8:24 | Egor Anohin | 1:07:49 | ||
69 | Skogslöparna (221) | +8:26 | Sundin Anders | 1:09:04 | ||
70 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +8:28 | Henric Carlsson | 1:08:53 | ||
71 | Norbergs OK (185) | +8:32 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:07:56 | ||
72 | IF Brahe (101) | +8:33 | Marko Honkala | 1:08:18 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +8:35 | Toni Närvä | 1:07:43 | ||
74 | Rasti E4 (64) | +8:36 | Teemu Remonen | 1:07:13 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +8:54 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:06:14 | ||
76 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +8:58 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:03:10 | ||
77 | Ronneby OK (58) | +8:59 | Christian Håkansson | 1:08:19 | ||
78 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +9:02 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:06:10 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +9:04 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:07:29 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +9:06 | Juha Matilainen | 1:07:07 | ||
81 | Täby OK (96) | +9:16 | Andreas Kallin | 1:06:33 | ||
82 | NTNUI (39) | +9:20 | Magnus Solbjörg | 1:09:17 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (37) | +9:53 | Per Magnusson | 1:07:33 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +9:59 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:09:45 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +10:00 | Janne Hartman | 1:06:37 | ||
86 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +10:03 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:08:58 | ||
87 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +10:16 | Toni Hartvik | 1:07:09 | ||
88 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +10:33 | Per Brolund | 1:06:22 | ||
89 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +10:36 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:10:52 | ||
90 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +10:37 | Timo Partanen | 1:09:02 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +10:39 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:08:32 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +10:40 | Joakim Karlsson | 1:10:52 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK (66) | +10:42 | Erik Thorsson | 1:05:51 | ||
94 | Nydalens SK (55) | +10:44 | Morten Fismen | 1:08:29 | ||
95 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +10:47 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:06:53 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +10:50 | Simo Lindgren | 1:06:19 | ||
97 | Västerås SOK (78) | +10:55 | Johan Ahlström | 1:06:41 | ||
98 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +11:04 | Lars Lindström | 1:10:50 | ||
99 | Järfälla OK (57) | +11:22 | Klas Englund | 1:10:52 | ||
100 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +11:33 | Ulrik Englund | 1:10:58 | ||
101 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +12:14 | Lars Christian Unger | 1:11:28 | ||
102 | OK Hällen (28) | +12:16 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:05:55 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (45) | +12:18 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:09:54 | ||
104 | Vang OL (172) | +12:20 | Tommy Olsen | 1:10:59 | ||
105 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +12:21 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:07:46 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +12:24 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:10:02 | ||
107 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +12:26 | Lars Åkerman | 1:08:57 | ||
108 | IL Tyrving (52) | +12:27 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:05:14 | ||
109 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +12:28 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:12:09 | ||
110 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +12:29 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:08:48 | ||
111 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +12:33 | Kjell A Karlsen | 1:11:42 | ||
112 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +12:35 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:08:52 | ||
113 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +12:36 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:08:59 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut (116) | +12:37 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:11:01 | ||
115 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +12:37 | Juha Lassila | 1:10:08 | ||
116 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +12:38 | Johan Höij | 1:07:59 | ||
117 | Kils OK (73) | +12:39 | Magnus Nordström | 1:09:09 | ||
118 | Delta 8 (146) | +12:42 | Janne Heikka | 1:07:34 | ||
119 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +13:04 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 1:14:15 | ||
120 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +13:08 | Oskar Strindhagen | 1:09:21 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +13:09 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:10:14 | ||
122 | Medeina (879) | +13:21 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 1:10:40 | ||
123 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +14:20 | Christer Ivarsson | 1:09:41 | ||
124 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +14:24 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:11:15 | ||
125 | OK Dacke (267) | +14:24 | Peter Wilhelmsson | 1:09:57 | ||
126 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +14:26 | Jan Nordqvist | 1:11:49 | ||
127 | IF Åland (322) | +14:34 | Henrik Söderström | 1:10:45 | ||
128 | Lynx 2 (199) | +14:39 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:09:59 | ||
129 | Härnösands OK (247) | +14:48 | Joel Sjölander | 1:11:56 | ||
130 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +14:53 | Stefan Sandahl | 1:08:54 | ||
131 | Gävle OK (61) | +14:55 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:12:18 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +15:03 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:13:43 | ||
133 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +15:08 | Ari Kattainen | 1:10:18 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +15:15 | Dan Johansson | 1:10:04 | ||
135 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +15:16 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:13:33 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +15:18 | Christiani Vogelsang | 1:07:23 | ||
137 | Nostars (529) | +15:19 | Jari Turunen | 1:11:35 | ||
138 | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +15:25 | Anton Blomgren | 1:14:27 | ||
139 | OK77 2 (214) | +15:30 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:12:21 | ||
140 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +15:33 | Urs Fluhman | 1:07:30 | ||
141 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +15:48 | Erik Pettersson | 1:15:42 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +16:05 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:06:44 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +16:08 | Jani Laine | 1:07:27 | ||
144 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +16:10 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:11:35 | ||
145 | OK Kolmården (109) | +16:16 | Erik Engvall | 1:13:34 | ||
146 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +16:17 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:12:38 | ||
147 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +16:18 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:10:13 | ||
148 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +16:20 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:14:30 | ||
149 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +16:20 | Tobias Åslund | 1:09:06 | ||
150 | Midälva OK (250) | +16:21 | Tobias Rollne | 1:11:57 | ||
151 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +16:24 | Kristofer Skog | 1:11:55 | ||
152 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +16:30 | Erik Svensson | 1:10:38 | ||
153 | OTO (1230) | +16:30 | Måns Davidson | 1:12:52 | ||
154 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +16:32 | Martin Johnsson | 1:09:52 | ||
155 | OK Älgen (1067) | +16:37 | Daniel Brohede | 1:12:50 | ||
156 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +16:37 | Mattias Westfält | 1:11:33 | ||
157 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +16:38 | Kari Valonen | 1:16:59 | ||
158 | Närpes OK (211) | +16:39 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:12:24 | ||
159 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +16:40 | Jonas Nordström | 1:10:36 | ||
160 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +16:41 | Per Magnusson | 1:13:21 | ||
161 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +16:43 | Mika Kerkola | 1:12:10 | ||
162 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +16:45 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:16:28 | ||
163 | IL Gular (74) | +16:46 | Thierry Matthey | 1:08:57 | ||
164 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +16:46 | Anders Höije | 1:14:55 | ||
165 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +16:48 | Erik Blomberg | 1:14:17 | ||
166 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +16:49 | Henrik Svensson | 1:10:29 | ||
167 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +16:51 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:08:39 | ||
168 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +16:54 | Henrik Boström | 1:10:16 | ||
169 | Yarky Mir (105) | +16:55 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:11:25 | ||
170 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +16:55 | Eero Koski | 1:08:45 | ||
171 | IK Falken (362) | +17:00 | Håkan Björklund | 1:14:41 | ||
172 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +17:02 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:11:17 | ||
173 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +17:03 | Geir Moholdt | 1:09:47 | ||
174 | Centrum OK (187) | +17:05 | Ziggy Stardust | 1:10:16 | ||
175 | Rastiketut (361) | +17:08 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:17:21 | ||
176 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +17:09 | Björn Andersson | 1:09:19 | ||
177 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +17:12 | Lucas Nylund | 1:12:16 | ||
178 | IF Thor (178) | +17:15 | Per-Olof Wedin | 1:09:58 | ||
179 | OK Triangeln (133) | +17:19 | Ulf Jansson | 1:13:34 | ||
180 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +17:25 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:10:45 | ||
181 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +18:05 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:05:42 | ||
182 | OK Kåre (159) | +18:06 | Crister Carlsson | 1:15:09 | ||
183 | OK Orient (89) | +18:13 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:18:00 | ||
184 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +18:15 | Raul Kudre | 1:09:26 | ||
185 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +18:17 | Markus Hannula | 1:12:23 | ||
186 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +18:32 | Johan Persson | 1:11:03 | ||
187 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +18:39 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:10:21 | ||
188 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +18:42 | Fredrik Wallin | 1:13:18 | ||
189 | Rasti 88 (229) | +18:45 | Ari Salonen | 1:11:44 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +18:49 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:12:59 | ||
191 | Hiisirasti 3 (135) | +18:56 | Olli Mattila | 1:10:04 | ||
192 | OK ILVES (1146) | +19:55 | Arno Ruusalepp | 1:16:28 | ||
193 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +19:59 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:13:52 | ||
194 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +20:08 | Silver Eensaar | 1:09:14 | ||
195 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +20:16 | Juha Rantala | 1:13:50 | ||
196 | OSI - orientering (156) | +20:17 | Roy Kristiansen | 1:12:06 | ||
197 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +20:24 | Mika Vuorela | 1:13:11 | ||
198 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +20:27 | Daniel Attås | 1:10:38 | ||
199 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +20:47 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:12:32 | ||
200 | Kapreolo (1133) | +20:51 | Pascal Vieser | 1:13:33 | ||
201 | SK Savo (168) | +20:53 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:10:16 | ||
202 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +20:56 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:14:35 | ||
203 | OK Södertörn (208) | +21:00 | Henrik Hellman | 1:12:19 | ||
204 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +21:02 | Timo Torpo | 1:13:29 | ||
205 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +21:05 | Ulf Burman | 1:17:26 | ||
206 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +21:07 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:16:17 | ||
207 | OK Gisle (207) | +21:08 | Andreas Melin | 1:11:48 | ||
208 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +21:08 | Philip Gustavsson | 1:15:56 | ||
209 | OK Roslagen (41) | +21:09 | Jevgenijs Sprogis | 1:08:19 | ||
210 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +21:13 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:13:08 | ||
211 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +21:14 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:13:56 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +21:16 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:12:25 | ||
213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +21:17 | Pertti Salo | 1:10:33 | ||
214 | Genimap (1216) | +21:20 | Esa Orava | 1:12:59 | ||
215 | Rånäs OK (186) | +21:28 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:18:04 | ||
216 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +21:29 | Trond Rönneberg | 1:13:41 | ||
217 | Koo-Vee (110) | +21:31 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:14:07 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +21:33 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:15:37 | ||
219 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +21:33 | Margers Kietis | 1:13:31 | ||
220 | Fana IL (340) | +21:37 | Jan Kocbach | 1:10:55 | ||
221 | OL Trollelg (465) | +21:40 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:15:26 | ||
222 | Härlövs IF (162) | +21:45 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:13:38 | ||
223 | IF Femman (65) | +21:49 | Jens Jern | 1:18:11 | ||
224 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +21:51 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:16:23 | ||
225 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +21:52 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:16:48 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +21:53 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:13:03 | ||
227 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +21:58 | Björn Axelsson | 1:14:50 | ||
228 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +22:04 | Mikael Hansson | 1:21:25 | ||
229 | Delta 6 (510) | +22:21 | Petteri Hernelahti | 1:16:10 | ||
230 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +22:37 | Juha Mikkola | 1:15:55 | ||
231 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +23:10 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:18:17 | ||
232 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +23:24 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:15:02 | ||
233 | OK Botnia (112) | +23:26 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:16:16 | ||
234 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +23:36 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:15:46 | ||
235 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +23:47 | Petri Moisio | 1:15:36 | ||
236 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +23:56 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:15:07 | ||
237 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +24:07 | Tuomo Korte | 1:16:26 | ||
238 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +24:11 | Valtteri Ylinen | 1:15:32 | ||
239 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +24:19 | Antti Pasanen | 1:15:04 | ||
240 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +24:31 | Björn Wangensteen | 1:16:18 | ||
241 | Navi 2 (145) | +24:39 | Ari Taskinen | 1:17:09 | ||
242 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +24:51 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:23:22 | ||
243 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +24:55 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:11:36 | ||
244 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +24:57 | Kari Paavola | 1:18:24 | ||
245 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +25:03 | Göran Nilsson | 1:19:02 | ||
246 | Iisu (345) | +25:05 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:18:44 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +25:12 | Simo Mertanen | 1:15:31 | ||
248 | FK Göingarna (195) | +25:13 | Anders Selin | 1:15:40 | ||
249 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +25:14 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:15:23 | ||
250 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +25:20 | Jakob Vall | 1:17:40 | ||
251 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +25:20 | Örjan Pettersson | 1:18:30 | ||
252 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +25:25 | Risto Kivinen | 1:16:32 | ||
253 | Gandvik IK (119) | +25:26 | Tosse Johansson | 1:20:57 | ||
254 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +25:30 | Björn Wistrand | 1:18:34 | ||
255 | Larvik OK (237) | +25:32 | Arne Dirdal | 1:17:27 | ||
256 | Wing OK (67) | +25:32 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:13:19 | ||
257 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +25:33 | Magnus Grahn | 1:13:01 | ||
258 | Rehns BK (165) | +25:34 | Pär Olofsson | 1:17:21 | ||
259 | Järla IF OK (50) | +25:35 | Dan Enberg | 1:23:11 | ||
260 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +25:35 | Robert Grann | 1:23:04 | ||
261 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +25:37 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:16:31 | ||
262 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +25:39 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:16:22 | ||
263 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +25:40 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:18:17 | ||
264 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +25:40 | Mika Rautanen | 1:12:55 | ||
265 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +25:42 | Antti Räsänen | 1:16:10 | ||
266 | Oppsal IF (163) | +25:44 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:18:12 | ||
267 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +25:45 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:14:45 | ||
268 | OK Raseborg (245) | +25:49 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:18:52 | ||
269 | OK Tranan (215) | +25:54 | Anders Olsson | 1:14:46 | ||
270 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +25:56 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:16:45 | ||
271 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +25:56 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:18:08 | ||
272 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +25:58 | Jesper Svedberg | 1:11:26 | ||
273 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +26:08 | Helge Pedersen | 1:19:11 | ||
274 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +26:10 | Janne Salomäki | 1:17:11 | ||
275 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +26:11 | Patric Jansson | 1:16:42 | ||
276 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +26:15 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:14:08 | ||
277 | OK Tyr (75) | +26:20 | Sixten Westlund | 1:17:39 | ||
278 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +26:20 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:18:14 | ||
279 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +26:22 | Jyri Rantala | 1:18:28 | ||
280 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +26:36 | Joonas Savola | 1:22:13 | ||
281 | Mariestads FK (279) | +26:38 | Magnus Nyström | 1:18:37 | ||
282 | Korven Honka (424) | +26:39 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:18:01 | ||
283 | Skien OK (1180) | +26:41 | Kjetil Dahl | 1:19:47 | ||
284 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +26:43 | Erik Aamot | 1:17:08 | ||
285 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +26:45 | Jukka Pinola | 1:17:20 | ||
286 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +26:47 | Timo Sirola | 1:16:17 | ||
287 | IFK Enskede (236) | +26:50 | Ove Hedlund | 1:22:15 | ||
288 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +26:52 | Morten Christophersen | 1:14:34 | ||
289 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +26:53 | Erik Mattsson | 1:15:18 | ||
290 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +26:54 | Kari Bovellan | 1:17:32 | ||
291 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +26:56 | Timo Riissanen | 1:22:03 | ||
292 | Panssariprikaati (922) | +26:57 | Juha Papinsaari | 1:17:29 | ||
293 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +27:02 | Harri Saramäki | 1:17:58 | ||
294 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +27:04 | Petri Kutinlahti | 1:23:04 | ||
295 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +27:04 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:18:40 | ||
296 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +27:06 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:19:14 | ||
297 | Malax IF (329) | +27:20 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:16:09 | ||
298 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +27:28 | Bjarne Knudsen | 1:22:30 | ||
299 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +27:30 | Karl Tiselius | 1:18:13 | ||
300 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +27:38 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 1:12:59 | ||
301 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +27:38 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:18:40 | ||
302 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +27:45 | Johan Olsson | 1:12:46 | ||
303 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +27:46 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:25:02 | ||
304 | Lynx 5 (281) | +28:07 | Totte Packalen | 1:18:22 | ||
305 | INUS 2 (1185) | +28:09 | Andrei Kuokkanan | 1:17:38 | ||
306 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +28:14 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:12:23 | ||
307 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +28:15 | Mikko Lampi | 1:18:54 | ||
308 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +28:15 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:17:46 | ||
309 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +28:16 | Antti Kuusela | 1:16:54 | ||
310 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +28:19 | Björn Aspelin | 1:24:46 | ||
311 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +28:33 | Tom Stenlund | 1:16:35 | ||
312 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +28:33 | Marko Ojala | 1:19:40 | ||
313 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +28:35 | Ville Glad | 1:15:55 | ||
314 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +28:40 | Larsen Magnus Mellbye | 1:14:04 | ||
315 | Turun poliisi (534) | +28:42 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:24:01 | ||
316 | Lynx 3 (263) | +28:49 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:14:42 | ||
317 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +28:51 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:14:32 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +28:55 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:17:03 | ||
319 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +28:57 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:19:03 | ||
320 | JOKA (282) | +28:58 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:18:35 | ||
321 | OK Djerf (190) | +28:59 | Oskar Sibeck | 1:19:28 | ||
322 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +29:01 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:20:42 | ||
323 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +29:02 | Jarmo Maaninka | 1:20:16 | ||
324 | Sippurasti (150) | +29:10 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:21:10 | ||
325 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +29:10 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:22:48 | ||
326 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +29:11 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:14:34 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +29:12 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:19:57 | ||
328 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +29:13 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:18:04 | ||
329 | Laihian Luja (957) | +29:16 | Sami Kuntola | 1:20:15 | ||
330 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +29:20 | Jani Vahala | 1:16:16 | ||
331 | Ex-Legends (251) | +29:22 | Arto Muhonen | 1:15:21 | ||
332 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +29:23 | Jyrki Routsi | 1:18:29 | ||
333 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +29:24 | Odd Wallander | 1:24:59 | ||
334 | Lunds OK (1173) | +29:24 | Mattias Brantestad | 1:19:33 | ||
335 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +29:31 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:19:04 | ||
336 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +29:33 | Markku Piironen | 1:18:11 | ||
337 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +29:35 | Jesper Andersson | 1:21:41 | ||
338 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +29:37 | Michael Löhning | 1:19:59 | ||
339 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +29:38 | Hans Vedin | 1:20:21 | ||
340 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +29:39 | Tommi Roimela | 1:17:29 | ||
341 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +29:50 | Pekka Nyman | 1:17:07 | ||
342 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +29:50 | Björn Risch | 1:21:58 | ||
343 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +29:53 | Tomas Boman | 1:17:29 | ||
344 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +29:55 | Anders Jansson | 1:24:37 | ||
345 | Modum O-lag (91) | +29:56 | Vegard Brox | 1:22:06 | ||
346 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +29:57 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:19:48 | ||
347 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +29:59 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:19:25 | ||
348 | K 3 IF (1062) | +30:00 | Mats Toften | 1:12:28 | ||
349 | Delta 4 (274) | +30:01 | Risto Wessman | 1:20:37 | ||
350 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +30:13 | Jonatan Larsson | 1:20:27 | ||
351 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +30:13 | Magnus Andersson | 1:21:15 | ||
352 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +30:14 | Pasi Rujala | 1:17:19 | ||
353 | Arboga OK (827) | +30:15 | Kalle Björkman | 1:20:39 | ||
354 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +30:19 | Nikolai Fedorov | 1:18:05 | ||
355 | Briksnis (1223) | +30:21 | Karlis Praulins | 1:22:38 | ||
356 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +30:23 | Juha Suntila | 1:15:18 | ||
357 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +30:29 | Eivind Resser | 1:20:05 | ||
358 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +30:33 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:14:32 | ||
359 | OK Moss (396) | +30:35 | Erik Sandbäk | 1:19:10 | ||
360 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +30:36 | Markku Nieminen | 1:20:18 | ||
361 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +30:49 | Joonas Ahola | 1:14:42 | ||
362 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +30:56 | Ville Kivelä | 1:17:44 | ||
363 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +31:01 | Raul Reiman | 1:27:37 | ||
364 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +31:04 | Roger Kämpe | 1:24:18 | ||
365 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +31:15 | Lasse Raassina | 1:16:37 | ||
366 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +31:26 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:22:54 | ||
367 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +31:28 | Yuri Sugak | 1:17:21 | ||
368 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +31:29 | Jan Sjödin | 1:18:46 | ||
369 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +31:30 | Ville Halonen | 1:21:21 | ||
370 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +31:31 | Henrik Ruud | 1:18:25 | ||
371 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +31:31 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:21:28 | ||
372 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +31:38 | Jukka Päivinen | 1:19:16 | ||
373 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +31:39 | Petr Vavrys | 1:17:23 | ||
374 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +31:40 | Pål Ingierd | 1:15:01 | ||
375 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +31:41 | Jarkko Peltola | 1:21:43 | ||
376 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +31:49 | Per Kempe | 1:18:15 | ||
377 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +31:51 | Esa Toivonen | 1:23:37 | ||
378 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +31:52 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:19:06 | ||
379 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +31:56 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:10:36 | ||
380 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +32:00 | Ove Haldin | 1:18:43 | ||
381 | OK77 3 (363) | +32:01 | Mika Pasonen | 1:22:34 | ||
382 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +32:02 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 1:22:15 | ||
383 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +32:05 | Jussi Lassila | 1:22:22 | ||
384 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +32:06 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:20:36 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +32:07 | Riku Rintanen | 1:14:01 | ||
386 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +32:10 | Miko Härkönen | 1:24:53 | ||
387 | OK Nackhe (593) | +32:11 | Markus Nilsson | 1:16:57 | ||
388 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +32:16 | Harald Kvisli | 1:19:44 | ||
389 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +32:17 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:20:21 | ||
390 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +32:19 | Ivarsson Stefan | 1:27:27 | ||
391 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +32:21 | Hans Sund | 1:23:05 | ||
392 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +32:29 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:15:58 | ||
393 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +32:33 | Rauno Autio | 1:21:16 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +32:43 | Kalle Rantala | 1:17:41 | ||
395 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +32:44 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:24:24 | ||
396 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +32:57 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:15:27 | ||
397 | Hiiltomiehet (482) | +33:02 | Petri Rolig | 1:23:28 | ||
398 | Klyftamo (334) | +33:04 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:24:13 | ||
399 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +33:10 | Markku Järvinen | 1:17:20 | ||
400 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +33:10 | Jon Flydal | 1:18:00 | ||
401 | IK Kronan (637) | +33:12 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:17:42 | ||
402 | OK Österåker (1117) | +33:22 | Göran Johansson | 1:19:00 | ||
403 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +33:23 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:20:26 | ||
404 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +33:24 | Ville Taussi | 1:18:07 | ||
405 | Växjö OK (189) | +33:35 | Carl Svensson | 1:28:56 | ||
406 | Umeå OK (450) | +34:01 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:17:13 | ||
407 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +34:09 | Risto Kurki | 1:23:32 | ||
408 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +34:09 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:23:33 | ||
409 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +34:10 | Mika Rantanen | 1:15:15 | ||
410 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +34:19 | Vaskinn Sveinung Heide | 1:27:22 | ||
411 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +34:24 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:26:46 | ||
412 | Väsby OK (470) | +34:28 | Hans Jonsson | 1:25:15 | ||
413 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +34:31 | Niclas Sieppi | 1:28:18 | ||
414 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +34:36 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:27:09 | ||
415 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +34:43 | Jonas Persson | 1:20:42 | ||
416 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +34:44 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:16:15 | ||
417 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +34:45 | Janne Mäenpää | 1:22:34 | ||
418 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +34:46 | Ulf Öhgren | 1:15:38 | ||
419 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (370) | +34:46 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:19:01 | ||
420 | NCS Sport (376) | +34:51 | Jere Laurila | 1:20:03 | ||
421 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +34:53 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:19:15 | ||
422 | OK Klemmingen (238) | +35:00 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:20:54 | ||
423 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +35:01 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:18:57 | ||
424 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +35:02 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:25:01 | ||
425 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +35:03 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:16:24 | ||
426 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +35:25 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:23:08 | ||
427 | Päämaja (1238) | +35:28 | Olli Ohrankämmen | 1:26:26 | ||
428 | OK Terjärv (659) | +35:31 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:22:58 | ||
429 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +35:46 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:24:18 | ||
430 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +35:47 | Algis Pikturne | 1:27:52 | ||
431 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +35:48 | Erkka Laininen | 1:25:33 | ||
432 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +35:51 | Petri Alatalo | 1:26:21 | ||
433 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +35:53 | Mikko Rönkkö | 1:23:26 | ||
434 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +35:56 | Petri Pellikka | 1:27:44 | ||
435 | Team Austria (702) | +35:57 | Thomas Täuber | 1:28:16 | ||
436 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +36:05 | Mika Tommola | 1:27:18 | ||
437 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +36:22 | Jari Turto | 1:20:13 | ||
438 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +36:24 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:19:56 | ||
439 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +36:37 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:25:32 | ||
440 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +36:41 | Seppo Hakala | 1:28:43 | ||
441 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +36:43 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 1:22:18 | ||
442 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1177) | +36:47 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:23:10 | ||
443 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +37:09 | Johan Malmström | 1:27:58 | ||
444 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +37:10 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:23:41 | ||
445 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +37:11 | Tapio Markki | 1:21:13 | ||
446 | Turun NMKY (234) | +37:18 | Antti Puro | 1:20:28 | ||
447 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +37:21 | Niklas Böling | 1:23:04 | ||
448 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +37:29 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:18:07 | ||
449 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +37:29 | Dan Snåre | 1:24:15 | ||
450 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +37:43 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:20:28 | ||
451 | Hal Bro (1149) | +37:56 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:23:34 | ||
452 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +37:58 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:26:46 | ||
453 | OP-tiimi (604) | +38:00 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:37:52 | ||
454 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +38:35 | Timo Alava | 1:27:31 | ||
455 | Navi 3 (452) | +38:36 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:21:39 | ||
456 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +38:42 | Aimo Kangas | 1:25:25 | ||
457 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +38:43 | Stefan Gustavsson | 1:25:44 | ||
458 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +38:45 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:26:08 | ||
459 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +38:46 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 1:30:01 | ||
460 | Forsa OK (469) | +38:51 | Markus Hellström | 1:13:08 | ||
461 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +38:55 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:27:35 | ||
462 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +38:57 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:29:52 | ||
463 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1105) | +38:58 | Reijo Himanka | 1:17:11 | ||
464 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +39:02 | Kari Hytönen | 1:24:40 | ||
465 | OK Kristina (943) | +39:03 | Stefan Lillandt | 1:19:38 | ||
466 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +39:11 | Ari Nieminen | 1:30:36 | ||
467 | Älvsby IF (586) | +39:19 | Pär Noren | 1:18:00 | ||
468 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +39:20 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:28:37 | ||
469 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +39:21 | Jonas Victorin | 1:27:55 | ||
470 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +39:23 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:24:02 | ||
471 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +39:33 | Jukka Kotilehto | 1:26:06 | ||
472 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +39:34 | Per-Åke Bastestad | 1:32:06 | ||
473 | Tamrock (699) | +39:37 | Jari Kymäläinen | 1:25:28 | ||
474 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +39:50 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:31:07 | ||
475 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +40:00 | Per Arne Troset | 1:22:28 | ||
476 | IK Trenne (232) | +40:02 | John Johansson | 1:18:08 | ||
477 | OK Skeidi (391) | +40:02 | Tore Hansen | 1:26:00 | ||
478 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +40:05 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:18:02 | ||
479 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +40:08 | Simo Toivonen | 1:25:04 | ||
480 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +40:08 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 1:27:50 | ||
481 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +40:13 | Ola Holgersson | 1:30:31 | ||
482 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +40:18 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:30:14 | ||
483 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +40:20 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:21:15 | ||
484 | SC Savilahden Voima (642) | +40:25 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:24:36 | ||
485 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +40:37 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:28:30 | ||
486 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (906) | +40:37 | Petri Kettunen | 1:20:25 | ||
487 | Eslövs FK (521) | +40:39 | Magnus Härwell | 1:23:21 | ||
488 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (253) | +40:47 | Panu Heiska | 1:25:14 | ||
489 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +40:48 | Matti Tuomi | 1:26:42 | ||
490 | Kalmar OK (241) | +40:51 | Jörgen Nilsson | 1:31:36 | ||
491 | Samppalinnan Voima (546) | +40:53 | Joan Polttari | 1:31:19 | ||
492 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +41:05 | Patrik Fors | 1:33:08 | ||
493 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +41:11 | Ismo Marjunen | 1:25:12 | ||
494 | Akilles OK (310) | +41:17 | Peter Tallberg | 1:27:28 | ||
495 | OK Orvand (673) | +41:24 | Tenno Alamaa | 1:29:14 | ||
496 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +41:28 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:19:19 | ||
497 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +41:28 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:22:22 | ||
498 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +41:36 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:22:59 | ||
499 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +41:39 | Petri Palmunen | 1:24:10 | ||
500 | Kainuun Sinitakit (476) | +41:42 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:28:07 | ||
501 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +41:44 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:28:23 | ||
502 | Savon Suunta (384) | +41:45 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:21:20 | ||
503 | Fagersta OK (762) | +41:52 | Carl-Erik Berglöw | 1:29:43 | ||
504 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +41:54 | Jan-Erik Ålberg | 1:34:50 | ||
505 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +41:58 | Kari Keränen | 1:31:54 | ||
506 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +42:00 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 1:25:07 | ||
507 | Delta 7 (729) | +42:04 | Risto Huuhtanen | 1:26:00 | ||
508 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +42:25 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:28:11 | ||
509 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +42:28 | Heikki Frilander | 1:24:15 | ||
510 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +42:32 | Timo Harju | 1:21:52 | ||
511 | Rakvere OK (381) | +42:34 | Venelaine Margus | 1:26:21 | ||
512 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +42:35 | Lars Nilsson | 1:22:02 | ||
513 | Kimito SF (724) | +42:36 | Anders Nordell | 1:21:00 | ||
514 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +42:43 | Denis Elzov | 1:28:32 | ||
515 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +42:52 | Hans Rusten Wang | 1:32:51 | ||
516 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +42:55 | Petteri Moilanen | 1:27:15 | ||
517 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +43:03 | Håkan Karlsson | 1:29:25 | ||
518 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +43:12 | Markku Valtari | 1:19:59 | ||
519 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +43:21 | Pasi Raukko | 1:25:41 | ||
520 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +43:24 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:26:02 | ||
521 | Trollhättans SOK (1072) | +43:26 | Janne Mattson | 1:20:57 | ||
522 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +43:28 | Pertti Itkonen | 1:29:50 | ||
523 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +43:36 | Johan Gullmets | 1:21:01 | ||
524 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +43:38 | Martti Mäkelä | 1:26:01 | ||
525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +43:42 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:25:48 | ||
526 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +43:54 | Mika Toroi | 1:25:42 | ||
527 | OKH (934) | +43:58 | Mihkel Reimaa | 1:23:16 | ||
528 | Vänkypannu (761) | +44:01 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:22:09 | ||
529 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +44:05 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:24:40 | ||
530 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +44:06 | Magnus Kjelvik | 1:27:22 | ||
531 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +44:11 | Tapio Annala | 1:27:10 | ||
532 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +44:17 | Mikko Torro | 1:29:02 | ||
533 | Epilän Esa (439) | +44:28 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:21:02 | ||
534 | OK Orient 2 (321) | +44:35 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 1:35:22 | ||
535 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +44:41 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:37:06 | ||
536 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +44:42 | Juha Leppä | 1:27:30 | ||
537 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +44:58 | Reinis Zobens | 1:22:06 | ||
538 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +45:06 | Redtzer Håkan | 1:27:57 | ||
539 | Malax IF 2 (624) | +45:09 | Ben Strengell | 1:24:33 | ||
540 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +45:11 | Thomas Johansson | 1:29:19 | ||
541 | Deje SF (742) | +45:12 | Henrik Gynnemo | 1:31:14 | ||
542 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +45:15 | Jorma Nevala | 1:23:44 | ||
543 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +45:23 | Jaakko Raula | 1:28:00 | ||
544 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +45:27 | Jarmo Savela | 1:31:03 | ||
545 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +45:29 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:28:39 | ||
546 | IF Minken (1098) | +45:31 | Niclas Calden | 1:23:53 | ||
547 | NMP Roamers (799) | +45:41 | Jari Rontu | 1:30:02 | ||
548 | Lehtimäen Jyske (563) | +45:46 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:37:32 | ||
549 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +45:52 | Juha Simola | 1:34:13 | ||
550 | RAE ROK (367) | +45:53 | Raivo Erik | 1:23:53 | ||
551 | Palo-88 (911) | +45:55 | Reino Kaskinen | 1:39:55 | ||
552 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +45:56 | Joonas Arponen | 1:36:44 | ||
553 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +45:57 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:33:03 | ||
554 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +45:58 | Timo Korhonen | 1:27:59 | ||
555 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (772) | +46:01 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:26:03 | ||
556 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +46:06 | Juha Lehtola | 1:27:34 | ||
557 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +46:07 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:29:21 | ||
558 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +46:08 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:23:20 | ||
559 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +46:09 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:22:38 | ||
560 | OK Flygpojkarna (683) | +46:11 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:25:38 | ||
561 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +46:12 | Kosti Paunonen | 1:27:01 | ||
562 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +46:19 | Marko Mustonen | 1:27:43 | ||
563 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +46:24 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:30:36 | ||
564 | Niksulan Pojat (645) | +46:28 | Manu Holmen | 1:24:00 | ||
565 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +46:30 | Hallvard Fjaer | 1:25:42 | ||
566 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +46:31 | Markku Lahti | 1:31:12 | ||
567 | OK Botnia 4 (703) | +46:35 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:24:53 | ||
568 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +46:37 | Lasse Heininen | 1:25:41 | ||
569 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +46:39 | Markus Saarinen | 1:18:00 | ||
570 | Lohimaan Rasti (712) | +46:43 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:24:24 | ||
571 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +46:46 | Veijo Marjala | 1:24:17 | ||
572 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +46:55 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:34:02 | ||
573 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +47:14 | Juha Ruusu | 1:32:41 | ||
574 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (686) | +47:23 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:31:52 | ||
575 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +47:29 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:38:23 | ||
576 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +47:30 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:31:10 | ||
577 | MS Parma 4 (1241) | +47:33 | Kari Mikkola | 1:31:29 | ||
578 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +47:38 | Koitto Verha | 1:36:24 | ||
579 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +47:42 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:37:09 | ||
580 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +47:50 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:29:39 | ||
581 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +48:32 | Kaare Normann | 1:21:25 | ||
582 | Rejlers IF (857) | +48:38 | Ulf Jansson | 1:30:09 | ||
583 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +48:42 | Lari Kemppainen | 1:32:54 | ||
584 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (400) | +48:45 | Raimo Pusa | 1:34:27 | ||
585 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +48:46 | Matti Tervonen | 1:24:37 | ||
586 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +48:47 | Kari Virtanen | 1:38:30 | ||
587 | IK Falken 2 (836) | +48:57 | Sven-Olof Backman | 1:31:52 | ||
588 | Stora Enso Timber (985) | +48:59 | Jarkko Japola | 1:33:27 | ||
589 | Tecnomen (973) | +49:02 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:25:11 | ||
590 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +49:06 | Risto Nuuros | 1:26:11 | ||
591 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +49:23 | Tero Kuusinen | 1:25:53 | ||
592 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1194) | +49:23 | Petri Ollonen | 1:29:36 | ||
593 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (227) | +49:26 | Pekka Perälä | 1:29:29 | ||
594 | JMFC (1287) | +49:26 | Jyrki Lämsä | 1:29:13 | ||
595 | Lynx 6 (548) | +49:31 | Tomas Östman | 1:30:38 | ||
596 | Team Ykänharju (1109) | +49:37 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:33:35 | ||
597 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (545) | +49:38 | Kimmo Suominen | 1:24:20 | ||
598 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +49:42 | Juhani Aaltonen | 1:32:01 | ||
599 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +49:42 | Ilkka Kemppi | 1:36:02 | ||
600 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1318) | +49:44 | Kari Lehto | 1:26:25 | ||
601 | Laitasaaren Veto (760) | +50:08 | Ari Männikkö | 1:20:26 | ||
602 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641) | +50:10 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:29:54 | ||
603 | Vaisala Oyj (383) | +50:11 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 1:37:03 | ||
604 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +50:12 | Timo Kivelä | 1:23:20 | ||
605 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +50:16 | Sami Saarela | 1:29:58 | ||
606 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1129) | +50:17 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:31:10 | ||
607 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +50:21 | Tommi Granholm | 1:26:58 | ||
608 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +50:22 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:30:06 | ||
609 | Turun Yliopisto (734) | +50:23 | Aki Tapper | 1:26:23 | ||
610 | Navi 7 (883) | +50:23 | Seppo Hurri | 1:26:59 | ||
611 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1145) | +50:26 | Ari Korteniemi | 1:39:18 | ||
612 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (696) | +50:28 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:29:23 | ||
613 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1191) | +50:29 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:31:20 | ||
614 | ZSKA Sivatti (682) | +50:31 | Olli Kakkinen | 1:34:38 | ||
615 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +50:38 | Petri Lassila | 1:34:31 | ||
616 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +50:39 | Tero Soukka | 1:26:30 | ||
617 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (679) | +50:40 | Kimmo Isokoski | 1:28:29 | ||
618 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +50:44 | Urban Båth | 1:43:02 | ||
619 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +50:50 | Tobias Johansson | 1:29:52 | ||
620 | Northern Wind (252) | +50:58 | Pavel Kalaidin | 1:38:16 | ||
621 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (581) | +51:02 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:32:35 | ||
622 | Kangasala SK 6 (584) | +51:10 | Pentti Palm | 1:36:54 | ||
623 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +51:18 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:20:17 | ||
624 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +51:24 | Bengt-Arne Franksson | 1:23:34 | ||
625 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1272) | +51:25 | Harri Tasanen | 1:30:51 | ||
626 | Pihkaniskat 4 (454) | +51:27 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:28:45 | ||
627 | OSI - orientering 2 (954) | +51:29 | Magne Vollen | 1:33:30 | ||
628 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +51:36 | Mikko Koivusalo | 1:31:56 | ||
629 | Rastikarhut 6 (829) | +51:38 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:25:26 | ||
630 | OK Södertörn 2 (314) | +51:39 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:32:54 | ||
631 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +51:42 | Mika Juntunen | 1:32:01 | ||
632 | RC Eemeli (1148) | +51:43 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:22:39 | ||
633 | Linnankiertäjät (890) | +51:49 | Kim Mattsson | 1:31:06 | ||
634 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (855) | +51:52 | Ari Niiranen | 1:22:49 | ||
635 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +51:52 | Heikki Vänni | 1:32:06 | ||
636 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +51:54 | Teppo valtonen | 1:33:54 | ||
637 | Ringerike O-Lag 3 (1144) | +51:55 | Juha Viena | 1:27:10 | ||
638 | Alahärmän Kisa (532) | +52:07 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:34:57 | ||
639 | Konneveden Urheilijat (687) | +52:08 | Matti Näkkilä | 1:31:22 | ||
640 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (949) | +52:10 | Harri Venäläinen | 1:34:54 | ||
641 | Hönöt SK (996) | +52:11 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:33:31 | ||
642 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (691) | +52:26 | Veikko Långström | 1:29:54 | ||
643 | Temmi 98 (740) | +52:26 | Kari Pärssinen | 1:31:44 | ||
644 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +52:37 | Jari Väisänen | 1:43:11 | ||
645 | Rastihaukat (555) | +52:40 | Kim Kyckling | 1:32:59 | ||
646 | Rantalan Veljekset (769) | +52:42 | Pekka Rantala | 1:36:21 | ||
647 | Suonenjoen Vasama (280) | +52:44 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:34:28 | ||
648 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1212) | +52:45 | Pauli Saksanen | 1:29:43 | ||
649 | VIGA (1288) | +52:54 | Maris Rugelis | 1:26:02 | ||
650 | Övertorneå IF (1164) | +53:03 | Henry Barsk | 1:28:01 | ||
651 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (327) | +53:05 | Jussi Latvala | 1:36:25 | ||
652 | RasTiimi (154) | +53:06 | Jorma Koirikivi | 1:34:35 | ||
653 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +53:07 | Jyrki Ruutala | 1:31:51 | ||
654 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1248) | +53:09 | Rauno Pietiläinen | 1:28:19 | ||
655 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +53:10 | Raine Kivelä | 1:35:56 | ||
656 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (982) | +53:12 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:32:00 | ||
657 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +53:13 | Jarmo Munck | 1:22:24 | ||
658 | Kälviän Tarmo (636) | +53:16 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:31:56 | ||
659 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +53:18 | Erkki Peltokangas | 1:36:08 | ||
660 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +53:19 | Esko Nummi | 1:34:07 | ||
661 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (393) | +53:21 | Risto Haapakoski | 1:25:25 | ||
662 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +53:21 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:30:12 | ||
663 | OK Kape (273) | +53:22 | Aivar Sarap | 1:29:40 | ||
664 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +53:24 | Juha Anttila | 1:25:09 | ||
665 | SK-0K (606) | +53:24 | Jani Raussi | 1:39:08 | ||
666 | OK77 6 (1029) | +53:38 | Harry Sainio | 1:30:10 | ||
667 | Tierps SOK (325) | +53:38 | Rogerth Andersson | 1:29:08 | ||
668 | Järvenpään Palo (778) | +53:45 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 1:32:23 | ||
669 | Keravan Kaupunki (1034) | +53:47 | Tapani Hilvenius | 1:43:54 | ||
670 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +53:47 | Kjell Svanberg | 1:33:00 | ||
671 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +53:48 | Juho Koota | 1:33:19 | ||
672 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +53:57 | Aku Korhonen | 1:39:18 | ||
673 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (704) | +54:19 | Timo Juujärvi | 1:32:09 | ||
674 | Savon Suunta 2 (743) | +54:19 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:33:48 | ||
675 | Liivin Tuki (863) | +54:21 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:28:55 | ||
676 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +54:24 | Robert Donner | 1:24:23 | ||
677 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +54:28 | Marcus Nynäs | 1:37:20 | ||
678 | IL Gneist (859) | +54:30 | Jan Steineger | 1:26:21 | ||
679 | Rastivarsat 7 (1207) | +54:30 | Harri Henttonen | 1:37:20 | ||
680 | Akilles OK 2 (507) | +54:35 | Björn Alden | 1:31:26 | ||
681 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (988) | +54:37 | Panu Rahkila | 1:42:17 | ||
682 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (661) | +54:39 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:27:54 | ||
683 | Kannuksen Ura (615) | +54:41 | Kari Mäki-Ullakko | 1:36:37 | ||
684 | Inkeroisten Terho (833) | +54:41 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:29:07 | ||
685 | Fin5 2004-Kerava-Sipoo-Porn (431) | +54:42 | Kari Heinonen | 1:30:13 | ||
686 | Lemin Eskot (515) | +54:44 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:37:28 | ||
687 | Delta 5 (240) | +54:46 | Kai Kujala | 1:31:01 | ||
688 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (440) | +54:50 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 1:29:14 | ||
689 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1036) | +54:51 | Aapo Kässi | 1:25:30 | ||
690 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +54:52 | Leif Sigurd Hafskjold | 1:31:16 | ||
691 | Juuan Jänne (666) | +54:53 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:45:05 | ||
692 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (839) | +54:54 | Antero Putkiranta | 1:40:19 | ||
693 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +54:55 | Asko Vainio | 1:29:46 | ||
694 | SK Vuoksi 3 (458) | +54:58 | Jukka Salminen | 1:32:28 | ||
695 | Louhelan Woima (862) | +55:02 | Janne Puhakka | 1:39:06 | ||
696 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (999) | +55:03 | Vesa Halonen | 1:30:29 | ||
697 | IF Femman 4 (1298) | +55:11 | Torvald Haldin | 1:32:56 | ||
698 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (739) | +55:13 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:30:58 | ||
699 | Espoon Suunta 9 (725) | +55:15 | Juhani Katko | 1:27:35 | ||
700 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1224) | +55:19 | Risto Salmela | 1:31:39 | ||
701 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (1254) | +55:21 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:20:11 | ||
702 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (630) | +55:28 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:31:09 | ||
703 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (946) | +55:30 | Kimmo Kossila | 1:28:51 | ||
704 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (771) | +55:31 | Timo Erkkilä | 1:29:50 | ||
705 | XYZ (416) | +55:34 | Esko Siren | 1:34:59 | ||
706 | Medone 2 (1003) | +55:38 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:34:58 | ||
707 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +55:41 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:34:03 | ||
708 | Palokan Partiolaiset (698) | +55:44 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:30:02 | ||
709 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +55:55 | Timo Rönkkö | 1:39:19 | ||
710 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +55:55 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:45:40 | ||
711 | OK Älvsjö Örby (477) | +56:07 | Mats Zackrisson | 1:33:33 | ||
712 | Kaakon Rasti (651) | +56:08 | Jari Lakka | 1:36:25 | ||
713 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +56:12 | Harri Hongell | 1:32:42 | ||
714 | Lynx 4 (354) | +56:15 | Petri Savilahti | 1:39:27 | ||
715 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +56:23 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:31:33 | ||
716 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (634) | +56:24 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:27:24 | ||
717 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +56:26 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:38:15 | ||
718 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (794) | +56:33 | Timo Eskelinen | 1:38:31 | ||
719 | OK Skeidi 2 (1260) | +56:33 | Åsmund Hasaas | 1:28:26 | ||
720 | Pikku Hukat (766) | +56:36 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:40:26 | ||
721 | JYY Sporticus (835) | +56:38 | Pentinniemi Samuli | 1:35:53 | ||
722 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +56:39 | Niklas Grönhovd | 1:44:14 | ||
723 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (480) | +56:46 | Timo Varila | 1:26:52 | ||
724 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +56:52 | Paavo Kivelä | 1:38:49 | ||
725 | Rånäs OK 2 (346) | +56:55 | Eklund Kristoffer | 1:40:45 | ||
726 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1119) | +56:56 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:29:37 | ||
727 | Suunnaton Into (770) | +57:05 | Jari Järvinen | 1:47:08 | ||
728 | Rastikarhut 3 (550) | +57:07 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:31:47 | ||
729 | OK Denseln 4 (824) | +57:09 | Peter Ericsson | 1:36:47 | ||
730 | Laukaan Urheilijat (675) | +57:11 | Seppo Tammela | 1:33:52 | ||
731 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +57:11 | Reima Vainio | 1:35:35 | ||
732 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +57:34 | Juris Pupainis | 1:44:37 | ||
733 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (926) | +57:41 | Juha Mikkola | 1:37:02 | ||
734 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (488) | +57:49 | Joni Holmroos | 1:21:59 | ||
735 | Metsämanaatit (1261) | +57:51 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:27:38 | ||
736 | OK77 5 (873) | +57:53 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:39:52 | ||
737 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (841) | +57:58 | Antero Pasanen | 1:32:52 | ||
738 | Kaukaan Lyly (786) | +58:00 | Unto Korhonen | 1:34:35 | ||
739 | Halsuan Toivo (535) | +58:04 | Harri Simola | 1:43:45 | ||
740 | Pihkaniskat 8 (896) | +58:08 | Jouni Hakola | 1:43:25 | ||
741 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (695) | +58:21 | Timo Jortama | 1:29:14 | ||
742 | Evijärven Urheilijat (708) | +58:24 | Eero Vattuaho | 1:24:46 | ||
743 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +58:31 | Ari Manninen | 1:42:06 | ||
744 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +58:34 | Anders Larsson | 1:24:05 | ||
745 | Stormin Teräs (560) | +58:34 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:38:29 | ||
746 | Nastolan Terä 2 (402) | +58:36 | Marko Joentausta | 1:29:33 | ||
747 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1089) | +58:38 | Jukka Heiskanen | 1:39:26 | ||
748 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (564) | +58:41 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 1:39:49 | ||
749 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (368) | +58:42 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:33:29 | ||
750 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +58:43 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:29:54 | ||
751 | Salon Viesti (655) | +58:44 | Esko Kaski | 1:29:43 | ||
752 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (796) | +58:46 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:28:27 | ||
753 | Rastivarsat 6 (733) | +58:47 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:33:20 | ||
754 | Terässiilit (780) | +58:49 | Kari Heimonen | 1:43:58 | ||
755 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1267) | +58:55 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:54:30 | ||
756 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (991) | +58:56 | Matti Pietinen | 1:42:09 | ||
757 | X-suunnistajat (506) | +58:58 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:37:40 | ||
758 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (654) | +59:00 | Matti Niemelä | 1:40:42 | ||
759 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +59:01 | Jussi Kosenius | 1:47:19 | ||
760 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +59:04 | Esko Kiuru | 1:38:25 | ||
761 | Atria Oyj (619) | +59:05 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:33:17 | ||
762 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (432) | +59:06 | Jussi Haikka | 1:34:39 | ||
763 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (461) | +59:08 | Otto Halttunen | 1:33:13 | ||
764 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (662) | +59:10 | Reijo Honkanen | 1:33:35 | ||
765 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (1122) | +59:10 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:36:21 | ||
766 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (567) | +59:17 | Kari Hänninen | 1:46:43 | ||
767 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (422) | +59:19 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:48:28 | ||
768 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (693) | +59:19 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:39:09 | ||
769 | OK Älgen 2 (1244) | +59:22 | Conny Gunnarsson | 1:18:13 | ||
770 | Someron Esa 2 (599) | +59:28 | Jouni Väre | 1:36:12 | ||
771 | Virnumitovi (891) | +59:33 | Jukka Vuori | 1:24:56 | ||
772 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1305) | +59:34 | Ari Lemponen | 1:35:03 | ||
773 | OC Toffee 2 (1074) | +59:35 | Esa Kunnari | 1:28:15 | ||
774 | Rastikarhut 5 (717) | +59:36 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:33:16 | ||
775 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1170) | +59:38 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:33:20 | ||
776 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (787) | +59:39 | Eero Niskanen | 1:40:44 | ||
777 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (790) | +59:42 | Janne Konttila | 1:27:08 | ||
778 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +59:43 | Timo Rintala | 1:30:52 | ||
779 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1140) | +59:44 | Mikko Moilanen | 1:41:42 | ||
780 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +59:46 | Risto Ahtinen | 1:29:17 | ||
781 | Kerkesix (1203) | +59:54 | Jarmo Aho | 1:38:24 | ||
782 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1116) | +59:57 | Glenn Slette | 1:34:14 | ||
783 | Kokkola Zinc (784) | +1:00:03 | Antti Mourujärvi | 1:39:54 | ||
784 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (840) | +1:00:05 | Janne Leskinen | 1:30:12 | ||
785 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +1:00:06 | Pasi Nevala | 1:35:45 | ||
786 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +1:00:11 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:23:57 | ||
787 | Sir Mc Paksupatukan klaani (121) | +1:00:16 | Petri Andersson | 1:50:45 | ||
788 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +1:00:19 | Pekka Lindqvist | 1:35:03 | ||
789 | Malax IF 3 (503) | +1:00:23 | Mauri Pensas | 1:37:59 | ||
790 | Salon Vilpas (751) | +1:00:25 | Risto Kallio | 1:31:13 | ||
791 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (846) | +1:00:27 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:36:46 | ||
792 | Team KUOLO (632) | +1:00:36 | Paavo Sudenpää | 1:36:32 | ||
793 | Karjalan Prikaati (603) | +1:00:38 | Markku Harjula | 1:36:09 | ||
794 | Rasti-Jyry (377) | +1:00:39 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:34:01 | ||
795 | Koukut (900) | +1:00:41 | Petteri Moilanen | 1:22:12 | ||
796 | Piikkiön Kehitys (403) | +1:00:45 | Marko Hänninen | 1:41:19 | ||
797 | Rastikarhut 7 (497) | +1:00:54 | Timo Tommila | 1:26:25 | ||
798 | Kajaanin Kuohu (942) | +1:00:54 | Markku Tolonen | 1:42:11 | ||
799 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (602) | +1:00:57 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:33:02 | ||
800 | VRU Hyvinkää (738) | +1:00:59 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:35:13 | ||
801 | Auran Vannas (826) | +1:00:59 | Tuomo Kuopio | 1:38:23 | ||
802 | Pummin Suunta (892) | +1:01:00 | Ari Korhonen | 1:54:40 | ||
803 | Urjalan Urheilijat (444) | +1:01:01 | Matti Roivas | 1:35:47 | ||
804 | Perhon Kiri 2 (927) | +1:01:07 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:35:39 | ||
805 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (512) | +1:01:08 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:35:46 | ||
806 | Raision Kuula (574) | +1:01:12 | Hannu Suikki | 1:37:14 | ||
807 | Liedon Parma 1974 7 (1231) | +1:01:20 | Jan Lång | 1:38:17 | ||
808 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (744) | +1:01:22 | Marko Nygård | 1:30:41 | ||
809 | Vallan Suunta 2 (1071) | +1:01:24 | Sipi Erkkilä | 1:39:08 | ||
810 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (611) | +1:01:33 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:42:31 | ||
811 | OC Toffee (372) | +1:01:36 | Jussi Viero | 1:28:42 | ||
812 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (735) | +1:01:44 | Juha Niemistö | 1:38:38 | ||
813 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (819) | +1:01:53 | Larri Vermola | 1:35:13 | ||
814 | Navi 5 (907) | +1:02:00 | Teppo Hujala | 1:33:53 | ||
815 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +1:02:03 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:31:17 | ||
816 | Solf IK (1218) | +1:02:08 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:23:10 | ||
817 | Sippurasti 2 (294) | +1:02:09 | Hannu Peni | 1:40:29 | ||
818 | Köntit (916) | +1:02:10 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:40:35 | ||
819 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (830) | +1:02:16 | Olli Saarinen | 1:43:14 | ||
820 | Kemijoki Oy (617) | +1:02:20 | Seppo Saarela | 1:36:41 | ||
821 | Rasti Reipas (852) | +1:02:26 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:40:05 | ||
822 | Koo-Vee 4 (670) | +1:02:28 | Mikko Vainio | 1:39:09 | ||
823 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (953) | +1:02:31 | Aki Peräkylä | 1:42:43 | ||
824 | RAPSU (791) | +1:02:33 | Ari Berg | 1:36:52 | ||
825 | Savon Prikaati (1075) | +1:02:36 | Mika Rautio | 1:40:31 | ||
826 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (810) | +1:02:38 | Sami Nyman | 1:39:18 | ||
827 | Altia (1000) | +1:02:38 | Seppo Halttunen | 1:46:21 | ||
828 | Rasti 88 2 (1278) | +1:02:40 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:36:55 | ||
829 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1158) | +1:02:44 | Matti Takamaa | 1:31:51 | ||
830 | Pihkaniskat 7 (569) | +1:02:46 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:32:06 | ||
831 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (850) | +1:02:47 | Raimo Holster | 1:31:48 | ||
832 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (861) | +1:02:48 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:46:44 | ||
833 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (379) | +1:02:49 | Erkki Mäkinen | 1:44:26 | ||
834 | Trol-Belgium (820) | +1:02:54 | 1:30:21 | |||
835 | Nordkalk (1258) | +1:03:02 | Paavo Nikkari | 1:43:51 | ||
836 | Väsby OK 3 (1182) | +1:03:05 | Per-Åke Carlenstam | 1:41:14 | ||
837 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (818) | +1:03:07 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:40:07 | ||
838 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (311) | +1:03:09 | Matti Virtanen | 1:34:51 | ||
839 | Askolan Urheilijat (559) | +1:03:09 | Juuso Jäppilä | 1:41:41 | ||
840 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1143) | +1:03:13 | Matti Haavisto | 1:30:28 | ||
841 | Suunta Jurva 3 (793) | +1:03:19 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 1:28:11 | ||
842 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1233) | +1:03:21 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:31:31 | ||
843 | Mellunkylän Kontio (631) | +1:03:24 | Jussi Lahdensuu | 1:37:52 | ||
844 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +1:03:30 | Olli Rantanen | 1:27:33 | ||
845 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1032) | +1:03:41 | Olli Axelin | 1:46:26 | ||
846 | Sippurasti 3 (508) | +1:03:43 | Petri Vanhalakka | 1:41:27 | ||
847 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1023) | +1:03:44 | Pentti Reinikainen | 1:47:03 | ||
848 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (447) | +1:03:45 | Panu Ovaska | 1:46:09 | ||
849 | Liperin Taimi (730) | +1:03:46 | Seppo Lappalainen | 1:44:47 | ||
850 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (736) | +1:03:50 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:49:18 | ||
851 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (646) | +1:03:51 | Pentti Torikka | 1:46:13 | ||
852 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (635) | +1:03:59 | Jari Forss | 1:39:16 | ||
853 | Navi 8 (1310) | +1:03:59 | Jari Ollikainen | 1:31:07 | ||
854 | Merivoimien Varikko (1284) | +1:04:00 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:36:18 | ||
855 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (537) | +1:04:02 | Jukka Salo | 1:30:30 | ||
856 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (463) | +1:04:04 | Tapio Tyllilä | 1:46:51 | ||
857 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (580) | +1:04:05 | Markku Huotari | 1:31:30 | ||
858 | Navi 6 (511) | +1:04:07 | Jari Viljakainen | 1:25:05 | ||
859 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (608) | +1:04:09 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:42:27 | ||
860 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (613) | +1:04:18 | Antti Muilu | 1:41:38 | ||
861 | Kiikoisten Kirma (643) | +1:04:21 | Pekka Niemensivu | 1:34:48 | ||
862 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (825) | +1:04:25 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:39:03 | ||
863 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1152) | +1:04:25 | Jyri Tanner | 1:31:52 | ||
864 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (353) | +1:04:28 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:33:58 | ||
865 | Päässä Viiraa (1291) | +1:04:30 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 1:33:35 | ||
866 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (750) | +1:04:37 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:36:12 | ||
867 | Timberjack (914) | +1:04:39 | Tapio Simonen | 1:39:39 | ||
868 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (875) | +1:04:40 | Tero Hihnala | 1:35:23 | ||
869 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +1:04:52 | Taneli Ikäheimo | 1:43:53 | ||
870 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1251) | +1:04:55 | Kurt Sjöblom | 1:33:28 | ||
871 | Espoon Akilles 2 (707) | +1:04:57 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:30:18 | ||
872 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (711) | +1:05:00 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 1:38:17 | ||
873 | Rastiketut 2 (629) | +1:05:10 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:39:26 | ||
874 | Koneen Kerho (585) | +1:05:11 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:48:26 | ||
875 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (886) | +1:05:15 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:31:27 | ||
876 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (640) | +1:05:24 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:42:26 | ||
877 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (332) | +1:05:27 | Jukka-Pekka Sorvisto | 1:44:38 | ||
878 | Suunta-Hukat (894) | +1:05:28 | Jyrki Alkio | 1:36:19 | ||
879 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (737) | +1:05:30 | Eero Sompi | 1:29:59 | ||
880 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +1:05:31 | Tonu Illaru | 1:30:08 | ||
881 | Espoon Suunta 7 (847) | +1:05:33 | Markku Galkin | 1:47:47 | ||
882 | Lahden Taimi (789) | +1:05:38 | Jouko Andelin | 1:49:15 | ||
883 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (831) | +1:05:42 | Kauko Pynnönen | 1:56:49 | ||
884 | OK77 4 (663) | +1:05:44 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:49:12 | ||
885 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (544) | +1:05:49 | Heikki Järvenpää | 1:47:07 | ||
886 | KymJP - Karjalan Prikaati (398) | +1:05:52 | Tuomas Niinisalo | 1:33:52 | ||
887 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (493) | +1:05:58 | Thomas Eek | 1:30:52 | ||
888 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1162) | +1:06:01 | Pekka Peltoniemi | 1:46:01 | ||
889 | Koo-Vee 5 (1316) | +1:06:03 | Seppo Tikkinen | 1:35:26 | ||
890 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (590) | +1:06:08 | Unto Hongisto | 1:44:22 | ||
891 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (600) | +1:06:09 | Sami Virtanen | 1:30:13 | ||
892 | Esasähkö (1234) | +1:06:16 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:32:23 | ||
893 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1108) | +1:06:22 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:48:33 | ||
894 | Jyrkkä Kerake (650) | +1:06:22 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:36:15 | ||
895 | SK Nokia (933) | +1:06:35 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:53:35 | ||
896 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (539) | +1:06:40 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:37:58 | ||
897 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (410) | +1:06:42 | Unto Virkkula | 1:38:49 | ||
898 | Kangasala SK 7 (867) | +1:06:42 | Perttu Valaja | 1:36:12 | ||
899 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1200) | +1:06:51 | Pentti Hänninen | 1:40:30 | ||
900 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (516) | +1:06:53 | Kalevi Moisio | 1:39:25 | ||
901 | Turun Visat (582) | +1:06:54 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:37:28 | ||
902 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1124) | +1:06:55 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:32:59 | ||
903 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (924) | +1:07:05 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:30:09 | ||
904 | Sinkki-Sepot (948) | +1:07:17 | Kari Salo | 1:57:31 | ||
905 | Suosmeren Salpa (678) | +1:07:36 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:32:33 | ||
906 | Ilmasotakoulu (1190) | +1:07:39 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:39:42 | ||
907 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (967) | +1:07:44 | Tuomas Majuri | 1:30:15 | ||
908 | Tipsy Titans (806) | +1:07:46 | Levente Varga | 1:34:45 | ||
909 | Opticoncept (551) | +1:07:53 | Jari Parkkali | 1:38:57 | ||
910 | Hiisirasti 6 (518) | +1:08:17 | Juho Marila | 1:22:37 | ||
911 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1311) | +1:08:19 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:38:56 | ||
912 | Turun NMKY 2 (513) | +1:08:24 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:38:39 | ||
913 | INUS (610) | +1:08:27 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:37:30 | ||
914 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (864) | +1:08:40 | Lars Lindholm | 1:35:41 | ||
915 | OK Botnia 3 (803) | +1:08:43 | Roland Hästö | 1:43:55 | ||
916 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1078) | +1:08:44 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 1:38:37 | ||
917 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (979) | +1:08:47 | Ollikainen Seppo | 1:34:33 | ||
918 | Metsähallitus (290) | +1:08:49 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:38:06 | ||
919 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1155) | +1:08:54 | Pentti Kivelä | 1:35:20 | ||
920 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (882) | +1:09:09 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:37:57 | ||
921 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1264) | +1:09:09 | Unto Kervinen | 1:49:32 | ||
922 | Aivan Sama (557) | +1:09:17 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:56:12 | ||
923 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (804) | +1:09:18 | Sampo Neste | 1:46:54 | ||
924 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (754) | +1:09:20 | Pentti Helminen | 1:47:12 | ||
925 | Ihode-Vermuntilan Metsästys (1219) | +1:09:22 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:38:09 | ||
926 | Helsingin Taxi Team (331) | +1:09:26 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:41:48 | ||
927 | Pihkaniskat 9 (589) | +1:09:30 | Veikko Savolainen | 1:39:38 | ||
928 | SKK-Dynamo (1157) | +1:09:32 | Markku Rittinen | 1:38:42 | ||
929 | Kainuun Prikaati (765) | +1:09:38 | Risto Moilanen | 1:44:19 | ||
930 | Delta 9 (710) | +1:09:47 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:50:53 | ||
931 | Hanaley Boys (940) | +1:09:48 | Tarmo Hahto | 1:58:35 | ||
932 | Saloisten Reipas (578) | +1:09:55 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:33:52 | ||
933 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (923) | +1:09:56 | Juhani Laurila | 1:44:08 | ||
934 | Rasti E4 6 (656) | +1:09:58 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:40:45 | ||
935 | Perttelin Peikot (895) | +1:10:00 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:40:47 | ||
936 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (627) | +1:10:08 | Ismo Rajala | 1:39:12 | ||
937 | Valkealan Kajo (357) | +1:10:24 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:36:17 | ||
938 | Susiveikot (653) | +1:10:29 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 1:44:47 | ||
939 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (694) | +1:10:36 | Esa Jämsen | 1:17:38 | ||
940 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1059) | +1:10:37 | Pasi Kolinummi | 1:36:33 | ||
941 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (805) | +1:10:43 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:36:11 | ||
942 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1174) | +1:10:47 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:49:18 | ||
943 | Säteri Oy (671) | +1:10:50 | Antti Saarinen | 1:40:29 | ||
944 | IK Örnen (918) | +1:10:52 | Kari Sainio | 1:40:43 | ||
945 | Rastihaukat 2 (1010) | +1:10:58 | Mikko Karamo | 1:33:06 | ||
946 | Piikkiön Karhu (749) | +1:11:03 | Esa Paju | 1:39:30 | ||
947 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (727) | +1:11:10 | Jari Ojala | 1:47:34 | ||
948 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1118) | +1:11:11 | Pekka Raula | 1:39:33 | ||
949 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (715) | +1:11:19 | Kari Rannikko | 1:40:38 | ||
950 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +1:11:23 | Aki Rautio | 1:58:55 | ||
951 | Siilin Rasti (1081) | +1:11:23 | Heikki Laininen | 1:45:08 | ||
952 | Team Opintotuki (1227) | +1:11:24 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:37:31 | ||
953 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1095) | +1:11:28 | Ossi Lakkala | 1:34:43 | ||
954 | Kangasala SK 9 (1066) | +1:11:32 | Asko Vesanen | 1:37:46 | ||
955 | Agrimarket (905) | +1:11:35 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:33:32 | ||
956 | Siikaisten Sisu (612) | +1:11:35 | Jukka Koivumäki | 1:48:02 | ||
957 | IF Brahe 4 (952) | +1:11:37 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:26:15 | ||
958 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (919) | +1:11:38 | Markku Keskinen | 1:40:08 | ||
959 | Leukakiikku (876) | +1:11:42 | Teemu Niiranen | 1:38:24 | ||
960 | Navi 4 (1083) | +1:11:48 | Hannu Arkko | 1:34:47 | ||
961 | Mesikämmenet 3 (623) | +1:11:49 | Hannu Harkola | 1:46:05 | ||
962 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (777) | +1:11:52 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:43:42 | ||
963 | Rastipeurat (868) | +1:11:56 | Pertti Immanen | 1:46:18 | ||
964 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1013) | +1:12:00 | Marko Sirviö | 1:46:31 | ||
965 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (849) | +1:12:01 | Jukka Laine | 1:36:44 | ||
966 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (692) | +1:12:04 | Juhani Tenhunen | 1:29:35 | ||
967 | Hiisirasti 5 (576) | +1:12:11 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:38:07 | ||
968 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1275) | +1:12:12 | Kalle Pohja | 1:43:54 | ||
969 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1080) | +1:12:14 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:39:51 | ||
970 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (848) | +1:12:21 | Petri Haakana | 1:34:14 | ||
971 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +1:12:23 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:33:52 | ||
972 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (648) | +1:12:26 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:44:33 | ||
973 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (964) | +1:12:27 | Lauri Vilhunen | 1:38:01 | ||
974 | Pihkaniskat 10 (779) | +1:12:29 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:36:57 | ||
975 | Finnair Suhi 1 (828) | +1:12:31 | Tapio Idman | 1:42:52 | ||
976 | Rokkakoski SK (1128) | +1:12:32 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:36:27 | ||
977 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (888) | +1:12:34 | Simeoni Kinimäki | 1:35:54 | ||
978 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (98) | +1:12:40 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:27:13 | ||
979 | Lappeen Riento 4 (968) | +1:12:47 | Aki Kyckling | 1:44:36 | ||
980 | Akilles OK 3 (697) | +1:12:48 | Ralf Rönn | 1:50:30 | ||
981 | Wonkamiehet (572) | +1:12:50 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:42:12 | ||
982 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +1:12:51 | Petri Vesanto | 1:43:00 | ||
983 | OK Kampen Revisited (1092) | +1:12:53 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:44:39 | ||
984 | Enermet (944) | +1:12:54 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:37:59 | ||
985 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (887) | +1:12:59 | Timo Laurila | 1:50:42 | ||
986 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (956) | +1:13:05 | Erkki Rantakangas | 1:38:18 | ||
987 | Sippurasti 4 (728) | +1:13:08 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:27:03 | ||
988 | Kangasala SK 11 (1322) | +1:13:14 | Markku Huikkola | 1:55:09 | ||
989 | Ulvilan Ura (1211) | +1:13:15 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:27:58 | ||
990 | MS Parma 5 (1121) | +1:13:20 | Ville Suuronen | 1:25:42 | ||
991 | Turun Tiemiehet (665) | +1:13:47 | Jouni Hietanen | 1:41:44 | ||
992 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1107) | +1:13:50 | Kari Madetoja | 1:50:28 | ||
993 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1313) | +1:13:50 | Viljo Heimonen | 1:36:37 | ||
994 | Tervakosken UA (822) | +1:13:52 | Jari Leipijärvi | 1:38:14 | ||
995 | Kuoreveden Kärki (644) | +1:13:53 | Matti Huhtinen | 1:44:21 | ||
996 | Haukijahtaajat (527) | +1:13:53 | Haba Eskelin | 1:33:58 | ||
997 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +1:13:59 | Pasi Ojapalo | 1:32:05 | ||
998 | Nordea Urheilu ry (931) | +1:14:02 | Eero Meskanen | 1:40:09 | ||
999 | Uskelan Urhot (753) | +1:14:04 | Pekka Härkönen | 1:37:59 | ||
1000 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1268) | +1:14:08 | Jukka Ahonen | 1:37:18 | ||
1001 | Hirviveikot ry (1125) | +1:14:12 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:39:00 | ||
1002 | RAPSU 2 (1042) | +1:14:16 | Juho Svenn | 1:35:56 | ||
1003 | Savon Rasti (523) | +1:14:33 | Timo Kauppinen | 1:57:28 | ||
1004 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1188) | +1:14:47 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:52:04 | ||
1005 | Eksymä 360 (851) | +1:14:49 | Harri Salopelto | 1:44:36 | ||
1006 | Rejlers (816) | +1:15:07 | Eerik Sillanpää | 1:45:49 | ||
1007 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +1:15:09 | Rami Keinänen | 1:45:58 | ||
1008 | RasTiimi 2 (688) | +1:15:11 | Jouko Myllylä | 2:02:51 | ||
1009 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (814) | +1:15:18 | Touko Palonen | 1:45:34 | ||
1010 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1303) | +1:15:21 | Janne Kaukolinna | 1:51:07 | ||
1011 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (856) | +1:15:23 | Tapani Valonen | 1:47:59 | ||
1012 | Hiisirasti 8 (994) | +1:16:00 | Olli Kares | 1:41:54 | ||
1013 | Jämerä Miehet (1321) | +1:16:04 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 1:52:54 | ||
1014 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1101) | +1:16:11 | Timo Puronurmi | 1:42:36 | ||
1015 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1135) | +1:16:19 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:48:07 | ||
1016 | Someron Esa (328) | +1:16:29 | Juho Juote | 1:47:57 | ||
1017 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (834) | +1:16:29 | Ari Frantsi | 1:46:10 | ||
1018 | MS Parma 6 (1206) | +1:16:31 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:35:17 | ||
1019 | Aron Haka (1147) | +1:16:37 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:47:02 | ||
1020 | Suunta Jurva 2 (709) | +1:16:39 | Martti Närvä | 1:43:24 | ||
1021 | Team AttackPoint (1110) | +1:16:50 | Anthony Cox | 1:46:09 | ||
1022 | Pikkuhomma (690) | +1:16:58 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:34:39 | ||
1023 | Ruutiukot (374) | +1:17:28 | Teemu Nykänen | 1:42:46 | ||
1024 | Opticoncept 2 (854) | +1:17:34 | Markku Virtanen | 1:53:29 | ||
1025 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (774) | +1:17:35 | Marko Saarinen | 1:32:20 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (813) | +1:17:36 | Hannu Erkiö | 1:46:29 | ||
1027 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (1243) | +1:17:52 | Reijo Hokka | 1:47:56 | ||
1028 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (668) | +1:18:01 | Jarmo Ilkka | 1:38:24 | ||
1029 | Tullinge SK 3 (309) | +1:18:04 | 1:46:22 | |||
1030 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1099) | +1:18:14 | Juhani Pollari | 1:45:17 | ||
1031 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (1296) | +1:18:15 | Janne Rantio | 1:46:02 | ||
1032 | Oulaisten Taru (807) | +1:18:20 | Ilari Hannus | 2:00:48 | ||
1033 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (741) | +1:18:21 | Jorma Nieminen | 1:38:07 | ||
1034 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1132) | +1:18:23 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:40:13 | ||
1035 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1273) | +1:18:26 | Harry Perälä | 1:42:54 | ||
1036 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +1:18:33 | Ari Renvall | 1:43:18 | ||
1037 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (517) | +1:18:56 | Antti Mäki | 1:47:51 | ||
1038 | Mesikämmenet 2 (800) | +1:18:59 | Matti Laitinen | 1:39:28 | ||
1039 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1163) | +1:19:04 | Aki Aikio | 1:42:56 | ||
1040 | Hiidenkiertäjät (601) | +1:19:13 | Reijo Leino | 1:37:17 | ||
1041 | Puijon Pakertajat (889) | +1:19:16 | Lasse Roiha | 1:33:27 | ||
1042 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (607) | +1:19:17 | Pertti K. Anttila | 1:49:18 | ||
1043 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (870) | +1:19:26 | Petteri Salo | 1:51:26 | ||
1044 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (756) | +1:19:27 | Jukka Lavi | 1:42:24 | ||
1045 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (1002) | +1:19:33 | Miikka Lehtoaho | 1:40:27 | ||
1046 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (674) | +1:19:37 | Teuvo Pellinen | 1:44:44 | ||
1047 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (547) | +1:19:38 | Tapio Pietilä | 1:45:54 | ||
1048 | Iisu 2 (785) | +1:19:44 | Markku Kuivalainen | 1:43:38 | ||
1049 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (955) | +1:19:47 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 1:36:18 | ||
1050 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (538) | +1:19:50 | Vesa Hallikainen | 1:44:17 | ||
1051 | Epilän Esa 3 (1044) | +1:19:50 | Kyösti Mikkola | 1:40:58 | ||
1052 | YLEn Suunta (726) | +1:19:52 | Raimo Idman | 1:44:45 | ||
1053 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (970) | +1:19:55 | Pekka Penttinen | 1:43:43 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (974) | +1:19:56 | Lauri Keltikangas | 1:37:09 | ||
1055 | Outokumpu Research (858) | +1:19:58 | Asmo Vartiainen | 1:49:33 | ||
1056 | Team 800 (1126) | +1:19:58 | Pertti Litmanen | 1:51:31 | ||
1057 | Rastinkiertäjät (633) | +1:20:01 | Ari Rantala | 1:50:14 | ||
1058 | Lievestuoreen varikko (963) | +1:20:07 | Mikko Laitinen | 1:55:46 | ||
1059 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (723) | +1:20:07 | Juha Hakkarainen | 1:47:03 | ||
1060 | Tiedon Luupparit (837) | +1:20:09 | Juha Metso | 1:54:24 | ||
1061 | Kalvolan Keihäs (987) | +1:20:16 | Matti Pietilä | 1:51:22 | ||
1062 | FTA (1134) | +1:20:17 | Jussi Pohjonen | 1:36:10 | ||
1063 | Pihkaniskat 6 (975) | +1:20:36 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:47:13 | ||
1064 | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (1113) | +1:20:39 | Hannu Mattila | 1:43:45 | ||
1065 | RasTiimi 3 (1250) | +1:20:39 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:41:17 | ||
1066 | Delta 10 (1106) | +1:20:42 | Kimmo Salenius | 1:51:53 | ||
1067 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (811) | +1:20:44 | Aku Hurskainen | 1:36:41 | ||
1068 | Metsäklusteri (797) | +1:20:52 | Jouko Koski | 1:55:27 | ||
1069 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (977) | +1:20:54 | Pentti Auriola | 1:59:58 | ||
1070 | Real Vallila (1265) | +1:20:56 | Timo Patrikka | 1:45:45 | ||
1071 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (860) | +1:21:07 | Erkki Laakso | 1:46:43 | ||
1072 | Porvoon Urheilijat (700) | +1:21:22 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:54:25 | ||
1073 | Rastikarhut 2 (758) | +1:21:25 | Arvo Jonkka | 1:42:25 | ||
1074 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (577) | +1:21:27 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:35:27 | ||
1075 | Espoon Akilles 3 (853) | +1:21:27 | Markku Virtanen | 1:44:37 | ||
1076 | Sievin Sisu (1060) | +1:21:28 | Olli Vesisenaho | 1:49:59 | ||
1077 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (983) | +1:21:29 | Seppo Ruuskanen | 1:35:28 | ||
1078 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (664) | +1:21:40 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:39:58 | ||
1079 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (475) | +1:21:40 | Tatu Saari | 1:34:49 | ||
1080 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (437) | +1:21:46 | Marko Häkkinen | 1:37:19 | ||
1081 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1115) | +1:22:08 | Risto Kuusela | 1:52:46 | ||
1082 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (903) | +1:22:14 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:47:27 | ||
1083 | Montun Uho (1069) | +1:22:16 | Eero Kinnunen | 1:43:52 | ||
1084 | Valtra (1315) | +1:22:18 | Mika Heimonen | 1:42:04 | ||
1085 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (823) | +1:22:20 | Mika Lamu | 1:40:28 | ||
1086 | Nastolan Terä 4 (897) | +1:22:33 | Pentti Korhonen | 1:48:38 | ||
1087 | OMG (1065) | +1:22:33 | Esa Saarela | 1:47:30 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (912) | +1:22:35 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 1:45:42 | ||
1089 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (965) | +1:22:36 | Veli-Matti Kirssi | 1:49:47 | ||
1090 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (881) | +1:22:38 | Mauri Piltt | 1:44:14 | ||
1091 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (995) | +1:22:39 | Raimo Antila | 1:41:36 | ||
1092 | FTA 2 (1269) | +1:23:13 | Tuomas Jukkola | 1:45:06 | ||
1093 | Maarian Mahti 3 (759) | +1:23:29 | Pertti Havia | 1:47:52 | ||
1094 | Team Mäyräkoira (1217) | +1:23:48 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:37:31 | ||
1095 | Muuramen Rasti (764) | +1:23:56 | Esko Junttila | 1:34:23 | ||
1096 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (536) | +1:24:06 | Risto Ahokas | 1:53:35 | ||
1097 | Lahden Kaleva (660) | +1:24:11 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:58:33 | ||
1098 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1277) | +1:24:13 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:48:43 | ||
1099 | Kemira Vastus (1221) | +1:24:33 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 1:58:46 | ||
1100 | Rastihaukat 3 (1274) | +1:25:04 | Tommy Witick | 1:47:13 | ||
1101 | Eka Chemicals Oy (718) | +1:25:08 | Pasi Jussila | 1:53:11 | ||
1102 | Isojoen Urheilijat (930) | +1:25:31 | Erkki Viitikko | 1:44:05 | ||
1103 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1262) | +1:25:32 | Jaakko Niemistö | 1:48:42 | ||
1104 | Salon Vilpas 2 (998) | +1:25:38 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:02:36 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (929) | +1:25:41 | Olli Järvinen | 1:54:56 | ||
1106 | Meridea (910) | +1:25:44 | Jarkko Nieminen | 1:41:46 | ||
1107 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (565) | +1:25:45 | Esko Koskinen | 1:52:41 | ||
1108 | ABB SK (745) | +1:25:47 | Sakari Metsälä | 1:39:33 | ||
1109 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +1:26:01 | Timo Kurki | 1:53:59 | ||
1110 | Raisu Lumous 2 (992) | +1:26:08 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:54:39 | ||
1111 | Kiisseli.Com (1165) | +1:26:10 | Niklas Valtonen | 1:46:42 | ||
1112 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (972) | +1:26:21 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:53:16 | ||
1113 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1256) | +1:26:22 | Veijo Halonen | 1:51:45 | ||
1114 | Pulse Increase Adventure Cl (426) | +1:26:33 | Toni Krankkala | 1:50:06 | ||
1115 | Kangasala SK 5 (568) | +1:26:35 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:52:16 | ||
1116 | Suunta Jurva 4 (936) | +1:26:49 | Kai Kangasmäki | 2:00:52 | ||
1117 | Rasti E4 5 (747) | +1:26:50 | Vesa Kuusranta | 1:33:38 | ||
1118 | Suunta 2000 2 (1153) | +1:26:52 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 1:41:14 | ||
1119 | Eläintarhan Kuninkaallinen (1209) | +1:26:56 | Erno Koliseva | 1:51:27 | ||
1120 | NMP Tampere (720) | +1:27:01 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:52:01 | ||
1121 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1232) | +1:27:06 | Bo Magnusson | 1:57:42 | ||
1122 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (676) | +1:27:06 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:48:16 | ||
1123 | Kuntoutuskeskus Kankaanpää (1317) | +1:27:50 | Risto Myllymäki | 1:58:41 | ||
1124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (937) | +1:27:52 | Pauli Pesonen | 2:12:30 | ||
1125 | Someron Esa 3 (945) | +1:28:00 | Erkki Mentula | 1:53:33 | ||
1126 | Artjärven Ahjo (1096) | +1:28:09 | Jari Rutila | 1:48:12 | ||
1127 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1202) | +1:28:17 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:48:20 | ||
1128 | Ilmavoimien Viestikoulu (1086) | +1:28:24 | Matti Nykyri | 1:50:26 | ||
1129 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1020) | +1:28:25 | Teuvo Sippola | 1:50:09 | ||
1130 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1292) | +1:28:25 | Timo Pinomäki | 1:46:40 | ||
1131 | Löytänen Rastit (763) | +1:28:28 | Petri Talvitie | 2:00:07 | ||
1132 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (767) | +1:28:29 | Olli Knuutila | 1:40:48 | ||
1133 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1076) | +1:28:29 | Kari Nuuttila | 1:46:58 | ||
1134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (783) | +1:28:34 | Martti Lehtonen | 1:44:47 | ||
1135 | VTT Prosessit (1037) | +1:28:34 | Juha Hakala | 2:06:12 | ||
1136 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (869) | +1:28:40 | Tomi Virolainen | 1:53:23 | ||
1137 | Turun Visat 2 (677) | +1:28:41 | Esa Valo | 1:55:43 | ||
1138 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (885) | +1:28:43 | Matti Knorrkniivilä | 1:43:40 | ||
1139 | Lappeen Siniset (1021) | +1:28:58 | Tomi Tielinen | 1:54:27 | ||
1140 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (616) | +1:29:02 | Timo Rokka | 1:59:31 | ||
1141 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (947) | +1:29:11 | Seppo Viippola | 1:26:42 | ||
1142 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1276) | +1:29:15 | Markku Kuuppelomäki | 1:58:58 | ||
1143 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1005) | +1:29:28 | Vesa Ek | 2:00:29 | ||
1144 | ME Pummit (658) | +1:29:59 | Matti Paaso | 1:53:52 | ||
1145 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (913) | +1:30:10 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:46:54 | ||
1146 | 2Einsteins (1052) | +1:30:12 | Jari Salmela | 1:48:03 | ||
1147 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (801) | +1:30:14 | Pertti Räihä | 1:31:20 | ||
1148 | Iivosport (843) | +1:30:17 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 1:44:14 | ||
1149 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (951) | +1:30:34 | Rauno Sydänoja | 1:49:24 | ||
1150 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1016) | +1:30:41 | Markku Inkinen | 1:51:29 | ||
1151 | Turku Energia OY (1282) | +1:31:04 | Tauno Ahola | 1:53:49 | ||
1152 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1229) | +1:31:29 | Pauli Vuori | 1:49:39 | ||
1153 | Rasti 88 3 (1031) | +1:31:51 | Janne Kaarto | 1:57:04 | ||
1154 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1008) | +1:31:53 | Vesa Jouppi | 1:55:59 | ||
1155 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (466) | +1:32:43 | Markku Nieminen | 1:46:28 | ||
1156 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (984) | +1:32:46 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:54:20 | ||
1157 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (969) | +1:32:47 | Harri Luurila | 1:53:43 | ||
1158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (928) | +1:32:59 | Aulis Ignatius | 2:06:36 | ||
1159 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1150) | +1:33:02 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:47:04 | ||
1160 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +1:33:05 | Jarmo Sjöblom | 1:42:02 | ||
1161 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (986) | +1:33:09 | Matti Kumpulainen | 1:51:32 | ||
1162 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (908) | +1:33:13 | Veikko Heiskanen | 1:43:30 | ||
1163 | Karstulan Kiva (884) | +1:33:23 | Pasi Sironen | 1:45:43 | ||
1164 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (788) | +1:33:30 | Jari Tuviala | 1:37:12 | ||
1165 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1181) | +1:33:34 | Esa Repo | 1:51:25 | ||
1166 | Ivalon rajavartioalue (1139) | +1:33:37 | Jussi-Pekka Tanninen | 1:48:25 | ||
1167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (871) | +1:34:01 | Olavi Hovila | 2:16:06 | ||
1168 | Tulikivi (1299) | +1:34:02 | Jani Kerkkänen | 2:03:58 | ||
1169 | Suunta-101 6 (941) | +1:34:06 | Jorma Harjula | 1:51:50 | ||
1170 | Suunta-Veikot (680) | +1:34:46 | Petri Koskela | 2:20:25 | ||
1171 | Köntit 2 (939) | +1:34:52 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:44:44 | ||
1172 | Hiisirasti 7 (981) | +1:34:56 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:59:31 | ||
1173 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1055) | +1:35:47 | Esko Harila | 1:55:27 | ||
1174 | Vallan Suunta 3 (844) | +1:36:05 | Tapani Härkälä | 1:44:59 | ||
1175 | Ryttylän Visa (614) | +1:36:19 | Markku Nikki | 1:56:41 | ||
1176 | IBM Sport club (808) | +1:37:22 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:43:38 | ||
1177 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (921) | +1:37:26 | Mikko Hovi | 2:03:47 | ||
1178 | Hurskaat Pulut (HuPu) (1186) | +1:37:49 | Esa Matias Talonen | 2:01:34 | ||
1179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1009) | +1:38:26 | Martti Salmio | 1:48:21 | ||
1180 | Suunta 0700 (1058) | +1:38:30 | Timo Lehtioja | 1:50:38 | ||
1181 | Länsi-Uudenmaan pelastuslai (898) | +1:38:32 | veli-pekka Ihamäki | 1:38:50 | ||
1182 | Kelpo Maisterit (1025) | +1:38:50 | Ismo Virta | 1:41:18 | ||
1183 | Alavieskan Viri (925) | +1:38:56 | Teijo Visuri | 2:00:21 | ||
1184 | KÄÄK (989) | +1:38:58 | Jukka Tienari | 2:00:11 | ||
1185 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1014) | +1:39:12 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 1:46:49 | ||
1186 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (962) | +1:40:17 | Tomi Toivola | 2:00:28 | ||
1187 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1091) | +1:40:30 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:05:21 | ||
1188 | Rastikarhut 10 (1308) | +1:40:30 | Joni Heino | 2:13:08 | ||
1189 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (755) | +1:40:36 | Petri Saukkonen | 1:58:00 | ||
1190 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (1323) | +1:41:50 | Jero Ahola | 1:49:29 | ||
1191 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1294) | +1:42:23 | Pekka Rajala | 1:59:51 | ||
1192 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1112) | +1:42:30 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 1:57:38 | ||
1193 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1011) | +1:43:34 | Sakari Hänninen | 1:57:39 | ||
1194 | Kainuun Tykistörykmentti (681) | +1:43:51 | Antti Kuparinen | 1:36:59 | ||
1195 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (533) | +1:44:06 | Veijo Kokkinen | 2:07:43 | ||
1196 | Nestorin Tiimi (978) | +1:44:13 | Jouko Vääränen | 1:25:31 | ||
1197 | Pietinalhon pamaus (990) | +1:44:28 | Heikki Pietinalho | 1:57:13 | ||
1198 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1007) | +1:45:09 | Kari Lindholm | 1:59:45 | ||
1199 | Medone (909) | +1:45:18 | Sakke Suominen | 1:59:11 | ||
1200 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1301) | +1:46:28 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:04:34 | ||
1201 | Ilvesveikot ry (1048) | +1:46:34 | Matti Rekonen | 2:00:23 | ||
1202 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1103) | +1:47:02 | Matti Pihlajamäki | 2:05:05 | ||
1203 | OK Orvand 2 (920) | +1:47:20 | Tiit Olju | 2:05:12 | ||
1204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1187) | +1:47:42 | Pentti Jytilä | 2:20:29 | ||
1205 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1136) | +1:48:16 | Janne Kivelä | 2:03:07 | ||
1206 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (935) | +1:48:31 | Sami Kähkönen | 1:50:15 | ||
1207 | Rastiketut 3 (976) | +1:48:53 | Esko Taipalus | 2:13:50 | ||
1208 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (902) | +1:49:44 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 1:52:57 | ||
1209 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1199) | +1:50:40 | Terho Tattari | 1:58:09 | ||
1210 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (901) | +1:50:42 | Vesa Jokela | 2:07:57 | ||
1211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (701) | +1:50:44 | Esko Jokinen | 1:42:32 | ||
1212 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1035) | +1:50:48 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:03:34 | ||
1213 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1024) | +1:50:51 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:04:36 | ||
1214 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1090) | +1:51:21 | Karl-Erik Åberg | 1:54:55 | ||
1215 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1300) | +1:52:10 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:05:37 | ||
1216 | NMP Tampere 2 (865) | +1:53:06 | Timo Käyrä | 2:06:58 | ||
1217 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1304) | +1:54:30 | Niko Tuominen | 2:07:06 | ||
1218 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1215) | +1:54:32 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 2:14:14 | ||
1219 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1038) | +1:55:29 | Juhani Haaparanta | 2:07:27 | ||
1220 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (817) | +1:55:31 | Ismo Halivaara | 2:25:27 | ||
1221 | Kustavin Ahto (1039) | +1:55:40 | Paolo Filetto | 2:08:06 | ||
1222 | Radiosuuntaajat (504) | +1:55:50 | Semi Helin | 1:42:08 | ||
1223 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1006) | +1:56:08 | Pauli Vinni | 2:10:01 | ||
1224 | Rasti-Hukat (1142) | +1:58:10 | Tommy Larvi | 2:09:52 | ||
1225 | Laihian Luja 2 (1100) | +1:58:18 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:06:14 | ||
1226 | Fennia (575) | +1:58:27 | Kari Ylikoski | 2:05:58 | ||
1227 | Epilän Esa 2 (1160) | +1:59:01 | Janne Kuisla | 1:52:38 | ||
1228 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (872) | +1:59:47 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:48:35 | ||
1229 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1192) | +2:00:01 | Tommi Korkka | 2:11:25 | ||
1230 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1019) | +2:00:11 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:03:05 | ||
1231 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1210) | +2:01:05 | Atte Helminen | 2:13:57 | ||
1232 | OK Raseborg 2 (705) | +2:01:06 | Kristian Forsell | 2:24:02 | ||
1233 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1041) | +2:02:38 | Veijo Puhjo | 2:22:06 | ||
1234 | Rastikarhut 8 (1297) | +2:03:07 | Pentti Heino | 2:10:12 | ||
1235 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (878) | +2:03:10 | Mikko Lääperi | 2:24:42 | ||
1236 | Tukkisiat (1053) | +2:03:18 | Kimmo Ahvenainen | 2:28:56 | ||
1237 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1312) | +2:03:56 | Juha Sarkio | 2:07:39 | ||
1238 | Kannonkiertäjät (1018) | +2:04:11 | Petri Lindqvist | 2:21:23 | ||
1239 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1040) | +2:04:17 | Pauli Nieminen | 2:11:51 | ||
1240 | Sentera (1309) | +2:04:20 | Eero Rantanen | 2:24:56 | ||
1241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (980) | +2:04:45 | Markku Arjamaa | 2:14:51 | ||
1242 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1197) | +2:04:48 | Tomi Virlander | 2:29:43 | ||
1243 | Kangasala SK 8 (1026) | +2:06:05 | Juha Virta | 1:47:02 | ||
1244 | CSC (798) | +2:06:28 | Joni Virtanen | 1:56:21 | ||
1245 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (414) | +2:06:35 | Timo Nieminen | 2:20:49 | ||
1246 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1012) | +2:09:14 | Kyösti Nissi | 1:53:29 | ||
1247 | HeMe-Legendat (1111) | +2:11:01 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:20:04 | ||
1248 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1043) | +2:11:22 | Ismo Tiihonen | 2:23:44 | ||
1249 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1027) | +2:11:34 | Juhani Lehto | 1:54:32 | ||
1250 | Rastikarhut 9 (1307) | +2:11:55 | Erkki Salmi | 1:59:36 | ||
1251 | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (838) | +2:12:04 | Aapo Varis | 2:13:07 | ||
1252 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (915) | +2:15:08 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:59:56 | ||
1253 | Kerttu Leen pojat (1171) | +2:15:38 | Riku Levomäki | 2:26:59 | ||
1254 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1045) | +2:16:20 | Juhani Norri | 2:30:29 | ||
1255 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +2:16:50 | Heimo Linnanen | 1:50:55 | ||
1256 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (877) | +2:18:42 | Matti Rytkönen | 2:39:53 | ||
1257 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1237) | +2:20:04 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:01:47 | ||
1258 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1050) | +2:22:59 | Juuso Väisänen | 2:04:13 | ||
1259 | Teepakki / Hyde (1130) | +2:23:26 | Veli-Pekka Salo | 1:45:08 | ||
1260 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1047) | +2:23:46 | Kauko Muikku | 1:45:36 | ||
1261 | Yläneen Kiri (802) | +2:31:43 | Ismo Huhtala | 2:09:16 | ||
1262 | Tuska 04 (1137) | +2:34:23 | Pasi Hyvönen | 2:07:17 | ||
1263 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1085) | +2:35:37 | Janne Kenttälä | 2:27:52 | ||
1264 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (880) | +2:37:19 | Simo Nieminen | 2:49:17 | ||
1265 | Otto-Pojat (1049) | +2:37:20 | Hannu Äikäs | 3:01:35 | ||
1266 | Erräät Oppaat (1033) | +2:40:11 | Matti Ahvenainen | 2:03:31 | ||
1267 | Toimen Pojat ry (1159) | +2:41:18 | Juha Lehto | 2:39:13 | ||
1268 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (960) | +2:41:22 | Vesa Tikander | 2:48:23 | ||
1269 | Nakkilan Wisa (1063) | +2:49:46 | Ismo Jokinen | 2:19:00 | ||
1270 | Satakunnan Kansa (1156) | +2:53:07 | Simo Onnela | 2:56:18 | ||
1271 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (997) | +2:54:16 | Jukka Heimala | 2:36:29 | ||
1272 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1214) | +3:06:13 | Raimo Koskilahti | 2:44:30 | ||
1273 | Heltech (1114) | +3:13:29 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:21:29 | ||
1274 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1051) | +5:15:01 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 3:08:02 |