< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +58:20 | Mattias E Peterson | 1:39:42 | ||
402 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +58:34 | Vesa Mustonen | 1:46:08 | ||
403 | Rakvere OK (381) | +58:39 | Kruusmaa Tonis | 1:28:43 | ||
404 | Savon Suunta (384) | +58:54 | Timo Natunen | 1:30:02 | ||
405 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +59:21 | Audun Berstad | 1:25:00 | ||
406 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +59:33 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:27:36 | ||
407 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +59:34 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:31:10 | ||
408 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +59:41 | Lars-Göran Karlsson | 1:41:56 | ||
409 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +59:45 | Olof Malmberg | 1:29:44 | ||
410 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +59:55 | Hans Olsen | 1:34:39 | ||
411 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +59:55 | Petri Harsunen | 1:26:34 | ||
412 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +59:59 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:40:15 | ||
413 | Genimap (1216) | +1:00:05 | Matti Palmen | 1:51:34 | ||
414 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +1:00:23 | Santtu Vuori | 1:41:48 | ||
415 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +1:00:31 | Antti Kouvo | 1:36:50 | ||
416 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +1:00:38 | Mauno Taanila | 1:46:10 | ||
417 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +1:00:43 | Marko Suhonen | 1:43:20 | ||
418 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +1:01:05 | Jari Anttonen | 1:24:51 | ||
419 | Northern Wind (252) | +1:01:10 | Dmitriyl Somov | 1:22:07 | ||
420 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +1:01:11 | Jonas Sundberg | 1:38:54 | ||
421 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:01:27 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:43:37 | ||
422 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +1:01:28 | Lars Janlöv | 1:36:46 | ||
423 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +1:01:44 | Jani Lehtomurto | 1:35:25 | ||
424 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +1:02:13 | Samuli Heino | 1:37:22 | ||
425 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +1:02:21 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:36:16 | ||
426 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +1:02:33 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:44:08 | ||
427 | Turun NMKY (234) | +1:02:39 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:38:08 | ||
428 | K 3 IF (1062) | +1:03:02 | Marcus Andersson | 1:45:40 | ||
429 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +1:03:04 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:43:47 | ||
430 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +1:03:20 | Arto Kajava | 1:33:17 | ||
431 | JMFC (1287) | +1:03:25 | Ville Rousu | 1:25:41 | ||
432 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +1:03:27 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:29:24 | ||
433 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +1:03:40 | Andreas Svensson | 1:39:30 | ||
434 | Sippurasti (150) | +1:03:50 | Petri Hynninen | 1:47:26 | ||
435 | Eslövs FK (521) | +1:04:17 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:36:32 | ||
436 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +1:04:31 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:31:16 | ||
437 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +1:04:43 | Erkki Turunen | 1:40:35 | ||
438 | Delta 4 (274) | +1:04:46 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:46:47 | ||
439 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +1:04:47 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:49:47 | ||
440 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:04:49 | Esa Hyvärinen | 1:48:10 | ||
441 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +1:04:54 | Jarmo Rautio | 1:44:14 | ||
442 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +1:05:13 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:48:21 | ||
443 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +1:05:26 | Ari Anjala | 1:20:43 | ||
444 | Trollhättans SOK (1072) | +1:05:27 | Håkan Schmidt | 1:34:14 | ||
445 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +1:05:38 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:32:31 | ||
446 | Hal Bro (1149) | +1:05:43 | Vesa Nerg | 1:40:12 | ||
447 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +1:05:45 | Petri Berg | 1:35:09 | ||
448 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +1:05:47 | Timo Ålgars | 1:43:40 | ||
449 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +1:05:51 | Markku Hannula | 1:41:21 | ||
450 | OK Kristina (943) | +1:05:54 | Jens Hagback | 1:39:25 | ||
451 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +1:06:00 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:43:26 | ||
452 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +1:06:07 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:38:13 | ||
453 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +1:06:17 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:35:20 | ||
454 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +1:06:42 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:39:08 | ||
455 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +1:06:45 | Valery Barkalov | 1:42:24 | ||
456 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +1:06:59 | Jari Jokela | 1:42:01 | ||
457 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +1:07:19 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:27:14 | ||
458 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +1:07:25 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:38:21 | ||
459 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +1:07:27 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:34:58 | ||
460 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +1:07:28 | Riku Mattila | 1:44:56 | ||
461 | RasTiimi (154) | +1:07:44 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:26:51 | ||
462 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +1:07:46 | Pål Tveter | 1:45:31 | ||
463 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +1:07:47 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:36:31 | ||
464 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +1:07:48 | Hannu Ojala | 1:40:53 | ||
465 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +1:07:51 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:34:27 | ||
466 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:07:52 | Marko Rantanen | 1:43:51 | ||
467 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +1:07:57 | Markku Virtanen | 1:38:04 | ||
468 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +1:08:00 | Jaan Kallisma | 1:39:25 | ||
469 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +1:08:09 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:40:47 | ||
470 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +1:08:09 | Timo Auressalmi | 1:51:24 | ||
471 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +1:08:13 | Torsten Artz | 1:34:20 | ||
472 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +1:08:15 | Hannu Karila | 1:31:58 | ||
473 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +1:08:17 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:47:12 | ||
474 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +1:08:20 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:41:01 | ||
475 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +1:08:26 | Andreas Wikström | 1:49:55 | ||
476 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +1:08:36 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:31:10 | ||
477 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +1:08:42 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:41:45 | ||
478 | Lunds OK (1173) | +1:08:44 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:51:34 | ||
479 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +1:08:45 | Jari Rantanen | 1:42:38 | ||
480 | IF Minken (1098) | +1:08:47 | Lars Nymark | 1:35:44 | ||
481 | Epilän Esa (439) | +1:08:53 | Petri Saksala | 1:37:25 | ||
482 | OKH (934) | +1:09:04 | Kristjan Karabelnik | 1:33:54 | ||
483 | Kainuun Sinitakit (476) | +1:09:08 | Pertti Rönkkö | 1:40:20 | ||
484 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +1:09:10 | Vesa Mikkonen | 1:33:27 | ||
485 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (370) | +1:09:12 | Jorma Voutilainen | 1:47:24 | ||
486 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +1:09:17 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:41:35 | ||
487 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +1:09:21 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:43:17 | ||
488 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +1:09:23 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:41:33 | ||
489 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +1:09:30 | Esa Lehto | 1:35:05 | ||
490 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +1:09:31 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:31:04 | ||
491 | RAE ROK (367) | +1:09:32 | Tnu Tänav | 1:36:07 | ||
492 | OK Terjärv (659) | +1:09:58 | Johan Grannabba | 1:44:47 | ||
493 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +1:10:07 | Öystein Langberg | 1:33:21 | ||
494 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +1:10:33 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:42:33 | ||
495 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +1:10:35 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:43:17 | ||
496 | Akilles OK (310) | +1:10:46 | Roger Olenius | 1:41:49 | ||
497 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +1:10:51 | Hannu Kunttu | 1:37:41 | ||
498 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +1:10:55 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:29:05 | ||
499 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +1:11:01 | Pekka Kaski | 1:32:58 | ||
500 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +1:11:02 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:44:49 | ||
501 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +1:11:03 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:57:10 | ||
502 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +1:11:05 | Jussi Helenius | 1:37:57 | ||
503 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +1:11:08 | Anssi Auvinen | 1:30:50 | ||
504 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +1:11:11 | Teemu Laurila | 1:34:32 | ||
505 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +1:11:15 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:54:25 | ||
506 | Malax IF 2 (624) | +1:11:19 | Tommy Holmback | 1:38:13 | ||
507 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +1:11:20 | Petri Heinonen | 1:52:33 | ||
508 | OP-tiimi (604) | +1:11:32 | Esa Sainio | 1:44:45 | ||
509 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +1:11:59 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:37:14 | ||
510 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +1:12:04 | Antti Turkki | 1:31:45 | ||
511 | MS Parma 4 (1241) | +1:12:06 | Osmo Viili | 1:34:19 | ||
512 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:12:24 | Iain Wilson | 1:38:16 | ||
513 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +1:12:24 | Jorn Myrland | 1:52:50 | ||
514 | Lynx 6 (548) | +1:12:33 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:35:14 | ||
515 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +1:12:40 | Juha Tolonen | 1:39:28 | ||
516 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +1:12:46 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:55:07 | ||
517 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +1:13:09 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:40:50 | ||
518 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +1:13:14 | Hannu Arki | 1:40:00 | ||
519 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +1:13:17 | Visa Koponen | 1:34:43 | ||
520 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +1:13:19 | Tomi Löfman | 1:32:07 | ||
521 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:13:31 | Ivarsson Peter | 1:53:17 | ||
522 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +1:13:32 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:43:53 | ||
523 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +1:13:33 | Lasse Kataja | 1:40:05 | ||
524 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +1:13:42 | Jukka Iitti | 1:39:20 | ||
525 | Deje SF (742) | +1:13:48 | Anders Eriksson | 1:40:18 | ||
526 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +1:13:56 | Jani Brännare | 1:36:29 | ||
527 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +1:14:06 | Thomas Ekström | 1:39:40 | ||
528 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +1:14:30 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:35:36 | ||
529 | OK77 6 (1029) | +1:14:43 | Max Lindfors | 1:33:10 | ||
530 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +1:14:49 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:46:22 | ||
531 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +1:15:05 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:57:40 | ||
532 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +1:15:09 | Artis Locmelis | 1:26:37 | ||
533 | Team Austria (702) | +1:15:17 | Thomas Vesely | 1:51:03 | ||
534 | Palo-88 (911) | +1:15:18 | Pekka Ahto | 1:40:01 | ||
535 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +1:15:34 | Mikko Laine | 1:35:56 | ||
536 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +1:15:36 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:43:22 | ||
537 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +1:15:38 | Eero Lehtomäki | 1:46:42 | ||
538 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +1:15:43 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:50:52 | ||
539 | Päämaja (1238) | +1:15:54 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:52:38 | ||
540 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +1:15:59 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:29:53 | ||
541 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +1:16:01 | Juho Saarinen | 1:30:47 | ||
542 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +1:16:14 | Juha Hemmilä | 1:45:20 | ||
543 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +1:16:17 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 1:36:01 | ||
544 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +1:16:19 | Öystein Olsen | 1:41:39 | ||
545 | Savon Prikaati (1075) | +1:16:25 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:25:20 | ||
546 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +1:16:32 | Vegard Östlid Bagstevold | 1:58:41 | ||
547 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +1:16:36 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:32:18 | ||
548 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +1:16:47 | Tapani Kesti | 1:35:33 | ||
549 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +1:16:48 | Veijo Salmi | 1:29:22 | ||
550 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +1:16:52 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:41:07 | ||
551 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +1:16:54 | Tonis Jyrimäe | 1:41:18 | ||
552 | IL Gneist (859) | +1:16:56 | Magne Knudsen | 1:35:02 | ||
553 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +1:16:57 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:38:17 | ||
554 | SK-0K (606) | +1:16:58 | Jukka Talvitie | 1:35:20 | ||
555 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +1:16:59 | Harri Lammi | 1:35:13 | ||
556 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +1:17:00 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:29:49 | ||
557 | Navi 3 (452) | +1:17:01 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:50:48 | ||
558 | Rantalan Veljekset (769) | +1:17:02 | Aulis Rantala | 1:36:43 | ||
559 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +1:17:07 | Mikko Luoma | 2:00:29 | ||
560 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +1:17:09 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:43:10 | ||
561 | Kimito SF (724) | +1:17:10 | Johan Lindroos | 1:45:29 | ||
562 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +1:17:18 | Jussi Karttila | 1:42:59 | ||
563 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +1:17:20 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:53:14 | ||
564 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +1:17:21 | Tommi Sillanpää | 2:00:15 | ||
565 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +1:17:28 | Timo Himberg | 1:36:55 | ||
566 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +1:17:36 | Aku Virtanen | 1:41:36 | ||
567 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +1:17:37 | Anders Ingman | 1:44:46 | ||
568 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +1:17:46 | Ingemar Ericsson | 1:46:52 | ||
569 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +1:17:46 | Bengt Andersson | 1:39:01 | ||
570 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +1:17:48 | Jyrki Peltonen | 1:43:07 | ||
571 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +1:17:54 | Kari Saari | 1:45:17 | ||
572 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +1:17:57 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:40:06 | ||
573 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +1:18:07 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 1:42:20 | ||
574 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1212) | +1:18:09 | Antti Korpi | 1:38:01 | ||
575 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +1:18:19 | Antti Kivivuori | 1:51:07 | ||
576 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +1:18:22 | Kari Tolonen | 1:38:12 | ||
577 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +1:18:28 | Markku Nisula | 1:31:05 | ||
578 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +1:18:35 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:49:51 | ||
579 | Navi 7 (883) | +1:18:43 | Antti Nisonen | 1:40:29 | ||
580 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +1:18:45 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:39:24 | ||
581 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +1:18:57 | Olavi Junttila | 1:37:04 | ||
582 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +1:18:59 | Torgeir Strandhagen | 1:34:22 | ||
583 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +1:19:03 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:43:43 | ||
584 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +1:19:06 | Tony Björk | 1:37:06 | ||
585 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +1:19:10 | Jarmo Havula | 1:41:22 | ||
586 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +1:19:16 | Kari Matilainen | 1:33:40 | ||
587 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +1:19:21 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 1:49:31 | ||
588 | Fagersta OK (762) | +1:19:33 | Alexander Eriksson | 1:49:29 | ||
589 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +1:19:35 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 1:45:51 | ||
590 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +1:19:38 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:53:12 | ||
591 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +1:19:42 | Antti Huhta | 1:41:59 | ||
592 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +1:19:43 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:37:02 | ||
593 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +1:20:00 | Leo Jokinen | 1:34:39 | ||
594 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +1:20:18 | Leif Eriksson | 1:34:37 | ||
595 | Tamrock (699) | +1:20:26 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:52:39 | ||
596 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +1:20:55 | Lars Klemetsaune | 1:39:13 | ||
597 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +1:20:58 | Hannu Saviharju | 1:36:43 | ||
598 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +1:20:59 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:46:12 | ||
599 | RC Eemeli (1148) | +1:21:13 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:42:33 | ||
600 | OK Orient 2 (321) | +1:21:19 | Henrik Lund | 1:48:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |