jukola.com

    Jmi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINIF Femman (65)+24:21Anders Bckstrm13:08
    202FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248)+24:24Jukka Erkkil13:47
    203FINKoo-Vee (110)+24:26Mika Ketola13:49
    204SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (478)+24:27Jonas Eklund13:41
    205FINKyrs-Rasti (360)+24:30Ilkka Tuomisto13:44
    206LATIK AUSEKLIS (809)+24:31Gundars Rusovs13:50
    207SWEOK Sdertrn (208)+24:32Henrik Erlandsson13:20
    208NORFana IL (340)+24:41Memund Daltveit14:10
    209NORAsker Skiklubb (180)+25:00Erling Sommerfeldt14:11
    210FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301)+25:03Mikko Rapakko15:46
    211SWEOK Hllen 3 (295)+25:04Anders Eriksson14:25
    212FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (341)+25:05Mika Lehtonen15:07
    213SWEBredaryds SOK (94)+25:08Per Sigvardsson13:26
    214SWEHrlvs IF (162)+25:10Mikael Persson14:18
    215SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (519)+25:12Christoffer Smeds13:45
    216FINRastiketut (361)+25:13Sakari Pesola14:37
    217FINMustalammen Pallo (217)+26:01Timo Neuvonen15:18
    218FINSonkajrven Pahka (297)+26:02Hannu Heiskanen14:49
    219NORWing OK (67)+26:07sterb ystein Kvaal11:52
    220SWETullinge SK 2 (148)+26:09Sune Sdergrann14:42
    221ESTOK ILVES (1146)+26:11Priit Pslane16:57
    222FINDelta 6 (510)+26:18Jarmo Karjala14:22
    223FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228)+26:37Mikko Kuusinen13:57
    224SWERns OK (186)+26:50Mikael Nordstrm15:36
    225SWEOK Gisle (207)+26:53Peter Thelin16:03
    226SWEJrla IF OK (50)+27:25Petter Haraldsson12:50
    227NORstmarka OK 2 (1205)+27:30Helge Bakkehi13:33
    228FINOriveden Ponnistus (167)+27:32Pasi Kiema13:28
    229FINNavi 2 (145)+27:33Vesa Klemettinen13:35
    230FINOK Botnia (112)+27:36Tomas Wikblom14:37
    231FINSaarijrven Pullistus (239)+27:52Kari Ristanen15:04
    232SWEFK Gingarna (195)+28:01Magnus Larsson13:43
    233FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (343)+28:02Sampsa Husu14:50
    234FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (102)+28:02Henrik Karelo18:56
    235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312)+28:07Jouko Kytl16:46
    236SWEJrflla OK 2 (191)+28:17Robert Pedersen13:08
    237FINIisu (345)+28:19Seppo Keltamki14:06
    238SWEVittjrvs IK (77)+28:21Joel Engstrm13:56
    239SWEDalaportens OL (265)+28:25Ulf Troeng12:14
    240SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (1102)+28:26Hkan Samor14:01
    241SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175)+28:31Olle Smitt13:12
    242FINGenimap (1216)+28:32Matti Palmen17:47
    243FINRastivarsat 4 (365)+28:33Heikki Vestola13:47
    244SWEGandvik IK (119)+28:33Magnus Sdervall13:52
    245FINhtrin Urheilijat (401)+28:36Antti Vtinen15:20
    246FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (257)+28:37Kari Iivonen13:40
    247SWEOK Tranan (215)+28:44Fredrik Hedersson13:46
    248SWERehns BK (165)+28:53Patrik Blom12:41
    249SWESnttringe SK (1022)+28:56Bjrn Silvn14:29
    250FINLeppvaaran Sisu (462)+28:56Vesa Roivas14:28
    251FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (382)+28:58Tero Ojala15:15
    252FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (392)+28:58Ilkka Jrvenmki14:51
    253SWEOK Tyr (75)+28:59Tobias strm13:07
    254DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129)+28:59Johan Aagaard12:45
    255SWEOK TOR Torshlla (147)+28:59Patrik Lind13:03
    256NORSkien OK (1180)+29:00Dag Steinar Ragvin13:14
    257NORLarvik OK (237)+29:01Jrn Sundby12:51
    258FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256)+29:02Jarmo Reiman14:04
    259SWEOK Skogshjortarna (136)+29:02Erik Tholn13:01
    260FINSuunta-Sepot (244)+29:04Jaakko Mkel14:14
    261FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (213)+29:04Sami Koivu13:09
    262NOROppsal IF (163)+29:05Michal Glowacki13:17
    263FINVaajakosken Ter (775)+29:05Seppo Srkk14:35
    264SWEMariestads FK (279)+29:07Jerker Martinsson12:57
    265SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (1242)+29:09Magnus Johansson14:11
    266FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (385)+29:09Jouni Saranp14:20
    267SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+29:27Tomas Albinsson15:16
    268SWEKping-Kolsva OK (389)+29:28Jean Baptiste Bourrin13:33
    269FINOK Raseborg (245)+29:30Mikael Nyholm14:03
    270SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (326)+29:32rjan Eriksson13:42
    271FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1168)+29:52Tuomo Kauppinen14:23
    272FINYlivieskan Kuula (405)+30:21Teppo Isokoski14:37
    273FINKoo-Vee 2 (264)+30:23Timo Kauppila14:11
    274FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (194)+30:35Mika Rissanen16:02
    275SWEJrla IF OK 2 (1178)+30:37Mattias Nordin14:22
    276FINAnjalan Liitto (355)+30:41Ari Mikkel15:19
    277NORIL Tyrving 2 (171)+30:47Frode Konst14:38
    278FINSotkamon Jymy (268)+30:47Harri Hakkarainen14:28
    279FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (413)+30:53Mika Nurmo13:55
    280FINPihkaniskat (125)+30:54Gatis Berkis13:36
    281FINIisalmen Visa (373)+30:58Arto Mhnen14:41
    282FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (378)+31:05Timo Pirtil16:38
    283FINMalax IF (329)+31:07Joakim Holmback14:22
    284FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (131)+31:07Jarmo Launonen14:40
    285FINRasti-Jussit (304)+31:13Hannu Nikkola14:27
    286FINOulun Tarmo (222)+31:21Jukka Tienhaara16:28
    287FINTuupovaaran Sepot (421)+31:26Vesa Mustonen16:47
    288FINMaarian Mahti (352)+31:29Jani Riissanen14:40
    289FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (206)+31:31Oliver Breiling15:20
    290FINJuvan Tili Oy (446)+31:36Hannu Kosonen15:08
    291DENDanish Military National Te (731)+31:48Jan Mller14:32
    292FININUS 2 (1185)+31:49Dmitri Timokhin14:14
    293FINLynx 5 (281)+32:03Mika Juntto14:17
    294FINKorven Honka (424)+32:08Kai Korhonen15:42
    295NORModum O-lag (91)+32:30Urs Altorfer12:58
    296FINLynx 3 (263)+32:34Tuomas Saramki14:40
    297SWEValbo AIF (1141)+32:43Fredrik Persson14:02
    298FINKauhavan Wisa (397)+32:53Petri Hautaniemi16:46
    299SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (132)+32:55Peter Andersson13:45
    300FINHiisirasti 4 (303)+32:55Rami Rintala14:15
    301FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530)+32:58Jarkko Pyy14:46
    302FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (300)+32:59Ilkka Ojapalo16:07
    303FINSippurasti (150)+33:02Petri Hynninen14:24
    304FINPioneerirykmentti (1240)+33:02Juha Koskinen12:42
    305FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281)+33:05Mika Luukkonen15:59
    306FINTurengin Sarastus (246)+33:08Tuomo Ajanki15:45
    307RUSKuzmolovo OK (266)+33:18Yuri Borodulin13:28
    308GERPTSV Dresden (1235)+33:19Janek Leibiger14:34
    309FINLaihian Luja (957)+33:20Reima Rajala14:19
    310SWEIFK Enskede (236)+33:20Fredrik Hedin16:41
    311FINKangasala SK 3 (479)+33:27Kari Jussila12:40
    312FINPihkaniskat 2 (307)+33:33Tomi Kriinen16:00
    313SWEOK Djerf (190)+33:34Urban Ljungberg15:15
    314CZEOB Luhacovice-CZ (1247)+33:42David Hanslian12:52
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270)+33:48Hannu Vierikko14:02
    316NORAsker Skiklubb 2 (1179)+33:53Stian Bergersen16:21
    317FINEx-Legends (251)+34:04Mika Elomki14:53
    318FINOulunsalon Vasama (562)+34:05Teemu Takalo13:50
    319FINPlkneen Lukko (492)+34:06Petri Ketola13:52
    320LATBriksnis (1223)+34:06Reinis Putnins13:59
    321FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+34:11Juha Heimala14:35
    322FINKalevan Rasti 4 (255)+34:12Tuomas Soininen14:10
    323SWELunds OK (1173)+34:13Andreas Eriksson14:49
    324FINMS Parma 3 (358)+34:13Reima Rantanen14:39
    325FINPijt-Rasti 2 (371)+34:16Heikki Pelkonen15:21
    326ESTJOKA (282)+34:21Priit Pirksaar14:43
    327GERUSV TU Dresden (387)+34:22Wieland Kundisch15:18
    328FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (169)+34:24Timo Jaska14:13
    329NORNydalens SK 2 (1183)+34:32Runar Larsen13:41
    330SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223)+34:33Tore Eklund17:24
    331FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (68)+34:37Sampsa Lintunen18:46
    332FINRautalammin Urheilijat (570)+35:21Eero Krkkinen15:28
    333FINPaimion Rasti 3 (344)+35:23Oskari Heiskanen14:38
    334FINNivalan Urheilijat (349)+35:27Mauno Taanila18:46
    335FINSuunta 2000 (490)+35:28Esa Hyvrinen16:35
    336NORNTNUI 2 (197)+35:28Klaus Tyldum14:27
    337SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1270)+35:30Oskar Ryno14:46
    338SWEK 3 IF (1062)+35:31Marcus Andersson15:55
    339FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347)+35:36Juha Kivel15:07
    340SWEArboga OK (827)+35:39Arne Hgg16:13
    341ESTOK M.A.R.U (225)+35:40Arbo Rae14:45
    342FINLauttakyln Luja (628)+35:50Lasse Varjonen16:45
    343FINPijt-Rasti (192)+35:50Vesa Thtinen14:14
    344FINAlatornion Pirkat (277)+35:52Marko Kantomaa13:44
    345NORKongsberg O-lag (1070)+35:58Vegard stlid Bagstevold15:53
    346FINTarpian Suunta (302)+36:00Arto Paulin17:06
    347FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522)+36:01Santtu Vuori15:12
    348SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (258)+36:09Daniel Robertsson15:57
    349NOROK Moss (396)+36:11Torgeir Wiik15:32
    350FINMetskeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166)+36:11Tuomo Reinivuo14:49
    351FINKoskelankyln Riento (473)+36:14Lasse Qvist14:36
    352FINHauhon Sisu 2 (235)+36:16Timo Suuriniemi15:23
    353FINIF Femman 2 (333)+36:16Jens Wik15:26
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (412)+36:18Vesa Ketomaa16:41
    355SWELeksands OK 3 (423)+36:19Lars-Gran Karlsson16:21
    356SWEUddevalla OK (1302)+36:21Andreas Wikstrm15:36
    357FINKuhmon Peurat (486)+36:23Ilkka Pkknen14:28
    358SWEHjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893)+36:27Lars Axelsson19:36
    359FINRastivarsat 2 (160)+36:32Heikki Jokinen14:56
    360FINUlvilan Suunnistajat (958)+36:35Mikko Luoma17:44
    361FINEspoon Akilles (286)+36:43Raul Gescheimer14:53
    362FINVerttuun Namika (525)+36:51Timo Hietaoja17:07
    363FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (716)+36:55Kari Mki14:39
    364FINDelta 4 (274)+36:56Teemu Kemppainen16:43
    365FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (292)+36:57Risto Vairinen14:56
    366SWEOK sterker (1117)+36:59Henrik Trnqvist13:58
    367SWEHelsingborgs SOK (278)+36:59Nils Lundh13:17
    368SWEKlyftamo (334)+37:05Gustaf Wennerberg13:52
    369SWELinkpings OK 3 (299)+37:05Jonas Svernestam17:54
    370FINKangasala SK 10 (319)+37:05Mikko Heikkinen15:08
    371NORBul-Troms 2 (1220)+37:07Per Arne Engstad14:10
    372FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (324)+37:08Mikko Tyryl14:20
    373FINKarkki-Rasti (335)+37:08Markku Kytj15:16
    374FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305)+37:10Tuomas Hyypp14:47
    375FINHernemen Porina (541)+37:10Matti Silvennoinen19:57
    376SWEVsby OK (470)+37:13Torgny Rundlf12:58
    377FINLiikkuva poliisi Pori (1138)+37:14Timo Auressalmi18:15
    378FINRastikarhut 4 (342)+37:18Olli Koivumki16:40
    379FINOlarin Omat Pojat (625)+37:29Mikko Ahonen17:51
    380SWEOK Nackhe (593)+37:30Lennart Bengtsson14:44
    381FINKarjaan Ura (445)+37:31Petri Heinonen16:31
    382FINNastolan Ter (249)+37:38Marko Suhonen18:01
    383FINIF Femman 3 (1239)+37:38Anders Hjerpe15:35
    384FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (491)+37:39Sauli Kuopus13:49
    385SWEUme OK (450)+37:40Bjrn Rydvall14:26
    386FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (203)+37:42Jouko Nurminen14:44
    387FINKeuruun Kisailijat (210)+37:42Pasi Jokinen13:03
    388FINOK77 3 (363)+37:42Anders Westerlund15:30
    389NORBysen IL (1252)+37:43Erik Johnsen13:57
    390FINRasti-Nokia (216)+37:44Olli Syrjnen16:05
    391SWETby OK 2 (1257)+37:48Lars Hkan Sandvik13:40
    392FINTarpian Suunta 2 (429)+37:59Jari Ilomki16:29
    393NORNotodden O-lag (1079)+38:04Jorn Myrland16:16
    394FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151)+38:05Pavel Syssoev17:22
    395SWEVxj OK (189)+38:08Anders Sandblad14:13
    396FINIF Brahe 2 (323)+38:20Jon Sjholm18:17
    397FINNCS Sport (376)+38:35Jani Pikkarainen12:59
    398FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647)+38:42Jarmo Rautio15:49
    399FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (776)+38:43Markku Kivimki14:36
    400FINRasti E4 3 (196)+38:45Timo Huhtala14:06
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >