Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 2:58:10 | Jarkko Huovila | 41:01 | ||
2 | Delta (2) | +2:15 | Jonne Lakanen | 42:06 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:17 | Tommi Tölkkö | 42:46 | ||
4 | OK Orion (17) | +2:56 | Tobias Andersson | 40:42 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +4:39 | Anders Nordberg | 42:27 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +4:40 | Kim Fagerudd | 41:29 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +4:42 | Tuomas Tervo | 40:56 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +4:44 | Tero Föhr | 42:15 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +4:45 | Johan Israelsson | 44:28 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (20) | +4:45 | Erik Andersson | 41:46 | ||
11 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +4:46 | Ville Pietilä | 41:18 | ||
12 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +4:49 | Mikael Olofsson | 41:53 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:50 | Pekka Itävuo | 41:27 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +4:54 | Öyvind Helgerud | 45:55 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +5:07 | Grant Bluett | 44:04 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +7:15 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 43:42 | ||
17 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +7:15 | Erik Öhlund | 45:05 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +7:18 | Thomas Asp | 43:17 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +7:23 | Sami Hämälistö | 43:07 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (29) | +7:28 | Johan Nordlund | 43:29 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +7:29 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 44:07 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +7:31 | Timo Joensuu | 44:07 | ||
23 | Pargas IF (34) | +7:32 | Sören Nymalm | 43:47 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +7:34 | Teemu Väre | 43:53 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +7:34 | Anders Axenborg | 45:10 | ||
26 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +7:37 | Tapio Perä | 44:17 | ||
27 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +7:37 | Magnus Palm | 44:09 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +7:38 | Jeppe Koivula | 43:13 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +7:51 | Mikko Knuuti | 44:22 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +7:55 | Sven Lundbäck | 43:27 | ||
31 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +8:08 | Timo Saarinen | 41:31 | ||
32 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +8:11 | Hans Olof Amblie | 41:58 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (25) | +8:11 | Timo Mikkola | 42:55 | ||
34 | IFK Umeå (83) | +8:12 | Oskar Malmberg | 43:09 | ||
35 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +8:17 | Chris Terkelsen | 42:51 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +8:18 | Janne Märkälä | 44:01 | ||
37 | MS Parma (32) | +8:23 | Pekka Lapila | 44:19 | ||
38 | Lynx (44) | +8:25 | Petteri Lauronen | 43:26 | ||
39 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +8:31 | Mikael Ingelsson | 46:00 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +8:45 | Christian Nielsen | 44:53 | ||
41 | OK77 (54) | +9:13 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 42:23 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +9:15 | Erik Axelsson | 43:13 | ||
43 | Navi (31) | +9:16 | Risto Haikonen | 44:40 | ||
44 | Delta 2 (71) | +9:18 | Heikki Toivio | 44:54 | ||
45 | Suunta-101 (35) | +9:19 | Jukka Liuha | 43:45 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +9:20 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 43:22 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +9:23 | Isak Bergman | 43:16 | ||
48 | Hellas (18) | +9:46 | Svajuanas Ambrazas | 45:44 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +11:20 | Casper Giding | 45:03 | ||
50 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +11:27 | Pontus Halldin | 43:24 | ||
51 | OK Linne (8) | +11:40 | Jan Troeng | 44:53 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (85) | +11:46 | Matt Speake | 45:54 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (63) | +11:52 | Petteri Laitinen | 43:59 | ||
54 | OK Ravinen (30) | +11:53 | Peter Jacobsson | 48:20 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +11:54 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 48:16 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +11:55 | Aki Rauhansalo | 45:24 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +11:57 | Henrik Eliasson | 45:51 | ||
58 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +12:01 | Hans Tröan | 44:06 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +12:04 | William Lind | 45:55 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +12:09 | Klas Karlsson | 42:13 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +12:18 | Antti Parjanne | 42:54 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +12:26 | Panu Hyvönen | 44:01 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +12:51 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 45:50 | ||
64 | NTNUI (39) | +13:40 | Rune Strandberg | 44:32 | ||
65 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +13:47 | Kari Kallio | 43:43 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +14:34 | Mikko Salonen | 50:08 | ||
67 | Kils OK (73) | +15:15 | Martin Ivarsson | 42:40 | ||
68 | Linköpings OK (37) | +15:16 | Fredrik Pettersson | 45:49 | ||
69 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +15:20 | Jörgen Wickholm | 45:23 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +15:22 | Mikko Patana | 47:03 | ||
71 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +15:23 | Jonne Lehto | 46:29 | ||
72 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +15:26 | Antti Myllärinen | 46:31 | ||
73 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +15:27 | Erik Rost | 43:26 | ||
74 | Rasti E4 (64) | +15:28 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 47:20 | ||
75 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +15:30 | Mikko Reitti | 45:23 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (28) | +15:31 | Jonas Engström | 43:53 | ||
77 | Nydalens SK (55) | +15:35 | Esten Koren | 45:26 | ||
78 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +15:38 | Olav Lundanes | 43:51 | ||
79 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +15:38 | Markus Frödin | 45:52 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +15:39 | Jussi Tokola | 46:58 | ||
81 | Vang OL (172) | +15:40 | Kenneth Bilstad | 43:48 | ||
82 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +15:46 | Martin Ivarsson | 48:26 | ||
83 | Rastivarsat (45) | +15:47 | Timo Sarkkinen | 43:59 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +15:47 | Tero Heikkilä | 45:39 | ||
85 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +15:47 | Thomas Persson | 45:51 | ||
86 | Täby OK (96) | +15:49 | Martin Asp | 46:50 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +15:51 | Harri Iivonen | 46:37 | ||
88 | Skogslöparna (221) | +15:52 | Johansson Henrik | 48:11 | ||
89 | Ronneby OK (58) | +15:53 | Jon Engkvist | 46:13 | ||
90 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +15:56 | Tord Hultberg | 47:48 | ||
91 | Delta 3 (115) | +15:57 | Sami Levijoki | 48:16 | ||
92 | IL Tyrving (52) | +16:09 | Nicholas Morgan | 44:27 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +16:13 | Mikko Pirilä | 46:41 | ||
94 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +16:42 | Alexei Burago | 48:24 | ||
95 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +17:06 | Per Ek | 43:05 | ||
96 | Västerås SOK (78) | +17:09 | Gustav Granath | 47:02 | ||
97 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +17:09 | Elis Bengtsson | 45:01 | ||
98 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +17:12 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 52:10 | ||
99 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +17:15 | Peter Horstmann | 46:28 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +17:18 | Terho Lahtinen | 45:21 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +18:16 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 52:58 | ||
102 | Järfälla OK (57) | +18:25 | Lars Palmqvist | 47:29 | ||
103 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +18:42 | Peeter Pihl | 48:47 | ||
104 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +19:43 | Pekka Sorjonen | 47:46 | ||
105 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +19:45 | Mikko Heinonen | 43:51 | ||
106 | Gävle OK (61) | +19:46 | Lars Ohlsson | 45:04 | ||
107 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +19:48 | Mikael Andersson | 45:06 | ||
108 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +19:51 | Kari Tyynelä | 47:57 | ||
109 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +19:56 | Marius Röed Hanssen | 47:32 | ||
110 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +19:58 | Niklas Eriksson | 45:58 | ||
111 | Delta 8 (146) | +20:06 | Jarkko Saarinen | 47:46 | ||
112 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +20:09 | Rauno Hakala | 43:54 | ||
113 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +20:10 | Janne Häkkinen | 47:42 | ||
114 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +20:25 | Jonas Höglund | 48:06 | ||
115 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +20:27 | Patrik Sjökvist | 47:42 | ||
116 | OK Kolmården (109) | +20:28 | Mats Röjgård | 43:59 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut (116) | +20:34 | Mika Huhtanen | 48:10 | ||
118 | Tullinge SK (66) | +20:36 | Mats Fryxell | 50:15 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +20:45 | Aigars Leiboms | 48:31 | ||
120 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +20:50 | Per Samuelsson | 49:43 | ||
121 | IF Brahe (101) | +21:06 | Ronnie Emet | 51:35 | ||
122 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +21:07 | Henrik Jörgensen | 46:35 | ||
123 | OTO (1230) | +21:23 | Eirik Watterdal | 44:57 | ||
124 | Lynx 2 (199) | +21:26 | Niklas Saramäki | 47:14 | ||
125 | Yarky Mir (105) | +21:33 | Denis Kouprienko | 44:47 | ||
126 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +21:33 | Andreas Edlund | 45:27 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +21:34 | Jaani Lantela | 48:02 | ||
128 | IL Gular (74) | +21:44 | Thomas Eyer | 45:39 | ||
129 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +21:47 | Max Samuelsson | 45:47 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +21:50 | Tuomo Tompuri | 55:07 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +21:52 | Petri Paukkunen | 46:06 | ||
132 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +22:35 | Timo Ahvenainen | 47:41 | ||
133 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +22:39 | Oskar Carlborg | 45:56 | ||
134 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +22:44 | Christer Ahlberg | 46:29 | ||
135 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +22:45 | Jari Hautala | 45:16 | ||
136 | OK Triangeln (133) | +22:46 | Anders Jönsson | 45:46 | ||
137 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +22:49 | Evgeniy Artemov | 46:11 | ||
138 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +22:50 | Petter Jönsson | 46:14 | ||
139 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +22:52 | Andreas Elgesjö | 46:46 | ||
140 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +22:54 | Johan Svensson | 46:13 | ||
141 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +22:55 | Jonas Olsson | 46:47 | ||
142 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +22:56 | Kristoffer Sideby | 46:16 | ||
143 | OK Dacke (267) | +22:58 | Magnus Larsson | 48:50 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +22:59 | Seppo Mäkinen | 45:31 | ||
145 | Nostars (529) | +23:03 | Janne Paavilainen | 48:23 | ||
146 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +23:04 | Pål Jakobsen | 50:42 | ||
147 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +23:05 | Tero Niemi | 47:00 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +23:08 | Janne Erlund | 48:25 | ||
149 | IF Åland (322) | +23:15 | Benny Blomster | 49:13 | ||
150 | Medeina (879) | +23:26 | Laimonas Caplikas | 50:07 | ||
151 | Norbergs OK (185) | +23:29 | Johan Millinger | 55:20 | ||
152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +24:31 | Heikki Istolahti | 47:47 | ||
153 | OK Orient (89) | +24:40 | Esa Huttunen | 46:21 | ||
154 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +24:46 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 47:01 | ||
155 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +24:53 | Björn Frisk | 48:22 | ||
156 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +24:55 | Markku Virtala | 48:55 | ||
157 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +25:41 | Kalle Larsson | 48:54 | ||
158 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +25:46 | Thomas Källberg | 49:26 | ||
159 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +25:53 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 53:47 | ||
160 | Centrum OK (187) | +26:03 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 49:23 | ||
161 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +26:05 | Perttu Sorsa | 46:18 | ||
162 | OL Trollelg (465) | +26:07 | Bård Nonstad | 44:30 | ||
163 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +26:11 | Martin Bellander | 44:42 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +26:13 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 45:12 | ||
165 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +26:15 | Pekka Varis | 48:20 | ||
166 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +26:20 | Magnus Hov | 51:24 | ||
167 | Närpes OK (211) | +26:22 | Mikael Björkblom | 49:41 | ||
168 | OK Roslagen (41) | +26:24 | Tommy Lindberg | 45:42 | ||
169 | IF Thor (178) | +26:26 | Ola Lind | 49:20 | ||
170 | IK Falken (362) | +26:27 | Mathias Henriksson | 49:23 | ||
171 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +26:33 | Jussi Koskinen | 51:42 | ||
172 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +26:33 | Randy Korb | 48:45 | ||
173 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +26:37 | Mikko Halonen | 45:50 | ||
174 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +26:38 | Olli Kara | 50:31 | ||
175 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +26:39 | Henrik Eriksson | 47:36 | ||
176 | OSI - orientering (156) | +26:43 | Asgeir Lium | 47:01 | ||
177 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +26:54 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 49:25 | ||
178 | Midälva OK (250) | +26:57 | Torbjörn Bergman | 50:19 | ||
179 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +27:01 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 50:44 | ||
180 | Wing OK (67) | +27:45 | Österbö Öystein Kvaal | 42:47 | ||
181 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +28:06 | Jani Hämäläinen | 49:33 | ||
182 | OK77 2 (214) | +28:29 | Tomas Ray | 52:53 | ||
183 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +29:14 | Eirik Svensen | 51:44 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +29:33 | Mika Malinen | 50:50 | ||
185 | OK Älgen (1067) | +29:40 | Johan Nordström | 53:21 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +29:44 | Jussi Ernamo | 47:57 | ||
187 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +29:44 | Ulf Troeng | 42:51 | ||
188 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +29:51 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 48:19 | ||
189 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +29:52 | Pasi Kiema | 45:05 | ||
190 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +30:06 | Hannu Heiskanen | 48:10 | ||
191 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +30:09 | Teemu Korhonen | 49:14 | ||
192 | OK Gisle (207) | +30:09 | Peter Thelin | 48:36 | ||
193 | Koo-Vee (110) | +30:11 | Mika Ketola | 48:51 | ||
194 | Navi 2 (145) | +30:15 | Vesa Klemettinen | 45:34 | ||
195 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +30:19 | Pirkka Annila | 49:31 | ||
196 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +30:25 | Martin Palm | 54:16 | ||
197 | SK Savo (168) | +30:26 | Markku Siponen | 49:56 | ||
198 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +30:29 | Joel Engström | 45:21 | ||
199 | Rehns BK (165) | +30:29 | Patrik Blom | 43:35 | ||
200 | OK Tranan (215) | +30:32 | Fredrik Hedersson | 44:51 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |