< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +30:33 | Olle Smitt | 44:32 | ||
202 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +30:33 | Christoffer Smeds | 48:24 | ||
203 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +30:34 | Henrik Ottosson | 52:06 | ||
204 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +30:37 | Håkan Carlsson | 50:31 | ||
205 | IF Femman (65) | +30:41 | Anders Bäckström | 48:46 | ||
206 | Järla IF OK (50) | +30:42 | Petter Haraldsson | 45:24 | ||
207 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +30:43 | Sune Södergrann | 48:33 | ||
208 | OK Botnia (112) | +30:45 | Tomas Wikblom | 47:03 | ||
209 | OK ILVES (1146) | +30:54 | Priit Pääslane | 50:58 | ||
210 | Härnösands OK (247) | +30:58 | Martin Barrefalk | 54:59 | ||
211 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +31:00 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:00:58 | ||
212 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +31:00 | Per Sigvardsson | 48:35 | ||
213 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +31:04 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 49:36 | ||
214 | Fana IL (340) | +31:06 | Memund Daltveit | 49:53 | ||
215 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +31:19 | Kurt Höglund | 54:24 | ||
216 | Kapreolo (1133) | +31:31 | Stefan Schlatter | 50:57 | ||
217 | OK Södertörn (208) | +31:32 | Henrik Erlandsson | 49:37 | ||
218 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +31:33 | Timo Neuvonen | 50:08 | ||
219 | OK Raseborg (245) | +31:35 | Mikael Nyholm | 45:25 | ||
220 | Mariestads FK (279) | +31:46 | Jerker Martinsson | 44:54 | ||
221 | OK Tyr (75) | +31:47 | Tobias Öström | 45:13 | ||
222 | Rasti 88 (229) | +31:48 | Antti Valkeapää | 53:13 | ||
223 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +31:48 | Henrik Karelo | 51:59 | ||
224 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +31:51 | Pekka Kemppi | 55:00 | ||
225 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +32:08 | Håkan Samor | 47:01 | ||
226 | Rånäs OK (186) | +32:15 | Mikael Nordström | 50:18 | ||
227 | OK Kåre (159) | +32:19 | Johan Karlsson | 54:49 | ||
228 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +32:29 | Örjan Eriksson | 45:56 | ||
229 | Skien OK (1180) | +32:33 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 46:05 | ||
230 | Larvik OK (237) | +32:35 | Jörn Sundby | 45:42 | ||
231 | Iisu (345) | +32:37 | Seppo Keltamäki | 47:41 | ||
232 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +32:39 | Kari Iivonen | 46:59 | ||
233 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +32:42 | Sami Koivu | 46:04 | ||
234 | Oppsal IF (163) | +32:44 | Michal Glowacki | 46:13 | ||
235 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +32:45 | Patrik Lind | 46:06 | ||
236 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +32:45 | Gundars Rusovs | 51:22 | ||
237 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +32:54 | Oscar Gustavsson | 56:07 | ||
238 | Modum O-lag (91) | +32:57 | Urs Altorfer | 42:42 | ||
239 | Rastiketut (361) | +32:58 | Sakari Pesola | 51:39 | ||
240 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +32:58 | Jonas Eklund | 51:29 | ||
241 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +33:03 | Mikko Kuusinen | 49:40 | ||
242 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +33:03 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 46:26 | ||
243 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +33:04 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 47:32 | ||
244 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +33:06 | Jarmo Reiman | 47:26 | ||
245 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +33:08 | Heikki Vestola | 47:40 | ||
246 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +33:13 | Anders Eriksson | 51:52 | ||
247 | FK Göingarna (195) | +33:15 | Magnus Larsson | 48:15 | ||
248 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +33:16 | Tero Ojala | 48:50 | ||
249 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +33:17 | Helge Bakkehöi | 48:38 | ||
250 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +33:18 | Mika Lehtonen | 52:38 | ||
251 | Härlövs IF (162) | +33:19 | Mikael Persson | 51:44 | ||
252 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +33:21 | Kari Ristanen | 49:50 | ||
253 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +33:23 | Robert Pedersen | 47:32 | ||
254 | Gandvik IK (119) | +33:30 | Magnus Södervall | 48:07 | ||
255 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +33:42 | Björn Silvn | 48:32 | ||
256 | Delta 6 (510) | +34:07 | Jarmo Karjala | 51:29 | ||
257 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +34:18 | Olavi Ottas | 54:40 | ||
258 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +34:40 | Jukka Erkkilä | 53:21 | ||
259 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +36:39 | Johan Aagaard | 49:43 | ||
260 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +36:44 | Erik Tholn | 50:00 | ||
261 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +38:49 | Juha Koskinen | 47:47 | ||
262 | Malax IF (329) | +38:54 | Joakim Holmback | 51:27 | ||
263 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +38:55 | Gatis Berkis | 50:54 | ||
264 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +38:57 | Teemu Takalo | 48:00 | ||
265 | Briksnis (1223) | +38:57 | Reinis Putnins | 48:07 | ||
266 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +38:59 | Harri Hakkarainen | 51:58 | ||
267 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +38:59 | Ari Mikkelä | 52:54 | ||
268 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +39:01 | Timo Kauppila | 52:07 | ||
269 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +39:02 | Seppo Särkkä | 53:49 | ||
270 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +39:03 | Teppo Isokoski | 52:36 | ||
271 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +39:09 | Jani Riissanen | 51:38 | ||
272 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +39:15 | Reima Rantanen | 48:58 | ||
273 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +39:18 | Mika Nurmo | 51:37 | ||
274 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +39:19 | Rami Rintala | 49:56 | ||
275 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +39:20 | Fredrik Persson | 49:56 | ||
276 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +39:20 | Sampsa Husu | 55:26 | ||
277 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +39:22 | Vesa Roivas | 54:11 | ||
278 | Korven Honka (424) | +39:23 | Kai Korhonen | 52:15 | ||
279 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +39:23 | Jan Möller | 51:24 | ||
280 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +39:25 | Runar Larsen | 47:51 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +39:26 | Tuomas Soininen | 48:41 | ||
282 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +39:26 | Magnus Johansson | 53:45 | ||
283 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +39:31 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 53:19 | ||
284 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +39:33 | Timo Jaska | 48:39 | ||
285 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +39:34 | Tomas Albinsson | 54:41 | ||
286 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +39:35 | Jouko Kytölä | 57:31 | ||
287 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +39:38 | Jarmo Launonen | 52:28 | ||
288 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +39:40 | Petri Ketola | 48:44 | ||
289 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +39:42 | Mika Luukkonen | 51:54 | ||
290 | Lynx 3 (263) | +39:46 | Tuomas Saramäki | 51:09 | ||
291 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +39:48 | Mika Rissanen | 54:32 | ||
292 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +39:49 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 51:34 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +39:52 | Hannu Vierikko | 49:24 | ||
294 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +39:54 | Arto Mähönen | 52:55 | ||
295 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +40:06 | Oliver Breiling | 53:13 | ||
296 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +40:09 | Antti Väätäinen | 56:10 | ||
297 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +40:16 | Mattias Nordin | 53:18 | ||
298 | Väsby OK (470) | +40:25 | Torgny Rundlöf | 45:27 | ||
299 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +40:41 | Marko Kantomaa | 47:51 | ||
300 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +40:47 | Vesa Tähtinen | 48:28 | ||
301 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +40:58 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 46:07 | ||
302 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +41:00 | Stian Bergersen | 52:45 | ||
303 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +41:01 | Sampsa Lintunen | 54:28 | ||
304 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +41:10 | Oskari Heiskanen | 49:42 | ||
305 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +41:12 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 49:07 | ||
306 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +41:15 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 56:25 | ||
307 | OK Nackhe (593) | +41:15 | Lennart Bengtsson | 47:46 | ||
308 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +41:18 | Tore Eklund | 53:26 | ||
309 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +41:20 | Frode Konst | 54:28 | ||
310 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +41:26 | Jonas Svernestam | 51:32 | ||
311 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +41:27 | Peter Andersson | 51:35 | ||
312 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +41:29 | Klaus Tyldum | 49:45 | ||
313 | Klyftamo (334) | +41:32 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 47:37 | ||
314 | NCS Sport (376) | +41:34 | Jani Pikkarainen | 45:15 | ||
315 | OK Österåker (1117) | +41:35 | Henrik Törnqvist | 47:51 | ||
316 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +41:36 | Kari Mäki | 48:38 | ||
317 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +41:40 | Jukka Tienhaara | 56:04 | ||
318 | IFK Enskede (236) | +41:42 | Fredrik Hedin | 54:20 | ||
319 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +41:43 | Heikki Jokinen | 49:24 | ||
320 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +41:45 | Nils Lundh | 47:20 | ||
321 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +41:51 | Tuomo Ajanki | 53:46 | ||
322 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +41:53 | Jens Wik | 50:21 | ||
323 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +41:55 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 54:20 | ||
324 | Ex-Legends (251) | +41:56 | Mika Elomäki | 52:02 | ||
325 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +41:58 | Mikko Töyrylä | 48:28 | ||
326 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +42:05 | Per Arne Engstad | 48:26 | ||
327 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +42:06 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:02:06 | ||
328 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +42:13 | Sauli Kuopus | 47:40 | ||
329 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +42:16 | Vesa Ketomaa | 51:56 | ||
330 | INUS 2 (1185) | +42:18 | Dmitri Timokhin | 54:01 | ||
331 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +42:18 | Oskar Ryno | 50:52 | ||
332 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +42:27 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 49:49 | ||
333 | OK Moss (396) | +42:31 | Torgeir Wiik | 51:10 | ||
334 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +42:32 | Juha Kivelä | 51:20 | ||
335 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +42:34 | Timo Suuriniemi | 50:59 | ||
336 | Laihian Luja (957) | +42:34 | Reima Rajala | 52:50 | ||
337 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +42:48 | Juha Heimala | 52:30 | ||
338 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +42:52 | Yuri Borodulin | 52:20 | ||
339 | Genimap (1216) | +42:53 | Matti Palmen | 1:01:26 | ||
340 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +43:00 | Raul Gescheimer | 50:28 | ||
341 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +43:02 | Timo Huhtala | 47:40 | ||
342 | Lynx 5 (281) | +43:05 | Mika Juntto | 54:36 | ||
343 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +43:20 | Heikki Pelkonen | 53:42 | ||
344 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +43:23 | Kari Jussila | 51:54 | ||
345 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +43:24 | Timo Pirtilä | 58:15 | ||
346 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +43:36 | David Hanslian | 52:03 | ||
347 | Lunds OK (1173) | +43:54 | Andreas Eriksson | 53:48 | ||
348 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +44:07 | Hannu Kosonen | 56:57 | ||
349 | Sippurasti (150) | +44:11 | Petri Hynninen | 54:51 | ||
350 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +44:12 | Erik Johnsen | 49:44 | ||
351 | OK Djerf (190) | +44:12 | Urban Ljungberg | 55:10 | ||
352 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +44:16 | Vesa Mustonen | 58:54 | ||
353 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +44:28 | Lasse Qvist | 52:08 | ||
354 | Växjö OK (189) | +44:31 | Anders Sandblad | 49:54 | ||
355 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +44:35 | Risto Vairinen | 51:52 | ||
356 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +44:46 | Jonas Martner | 44:33 | ||
357 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +44:51 | Arto Paulin | 55:14 | ||
358 | Arboga OK (827) | +44:52 | Arne Hägg | 54:44 | ||
359 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +45:00 | Anders Hjerpe | 52:15 | ||
360 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +45:04 | Jouni Saranpää | 59:33 | ||
361 | OK77 3 (363) | +45:05 | Anders Westerlund | 52:10 | ||
362 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +45:09 | Hannu Nikkola | 57:40 | ||
363 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +45:15 | Markku Kytäjä | 52:41 | ||
364 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +45:16 | Kimmo Määttä | 47:12 | ||
365 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +45:24 | Markku Kivimäki | 50:34 | ||
366 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +45:28 | Lars Axelsson | 57:55 | ||
367 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +45:29 | Jarkko Pyy | 56:35 | ||
368 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +45:30 | Mikko Heikkinen | 52:50 | ||
369 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +45:31 | Olli Syrjänen | 53:09 | ||
370 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +45:32 | Kimmo Hilli | 48:31 | ||
371 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +45:32 | Timo Hietaoja | 55:06 | ||
372 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +45:46 | Mauno Taanila | 58:22 | ||
373 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +46:04 | Simo Helkkula | 53:20 | ||
374 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +46:06 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 53:01 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +46:24 | Antti Väyrynen | 49:29 | ||
376 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +46:36 | Lars-Göran Karlsson | 55:55 | ||
377 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +46:48 | Arbo Rae | 55:11 | ||
378 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +47:09 | Antti Kouvo | 50:32 | ||
379 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +47:24 | Santtu Vuori | 55:53 | ||
380 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +47:30 | Pasi Jokinen | 52:09 | ||
381 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +47:32 | Lasse Varjonen | 57:44 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +47:39 | Jouko Nurminen | 53:59 | ||
383 | Forsa OK (469) | +47:43 | Anders Trolin | 46:15 | ||
384 | Umeå OK (450) | +47:46 | Björn Rydvall | 53:50 | ||
385 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +47:50 | Tomas Cederberg | 49:51 | ||
386 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +47:53 | Jonas Sundberg | 52:40 | ||
387 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +47:59 | Seppo Jokinen | 49:40 | ||
388 | K 3 IF (1062) | +48:06 | Marcus Andersson | 57:48 | ||
389 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +48:07 | Henrik Wiklund | 46:57 | ||
390 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +48:19 | Teemu Kemppainen | 51:52 | ||
391 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +48:19 | Mikko Prusi | 52:03 | ||
392 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +48:20 | Pavel Syssoev | 56:54 | ||
393 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +48:21 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 54:33 | ||
394 | JOKA (282) | +48:23 | Priit Pirksaar | 58:02 | ||
395 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +48:30 | Mattias E Peterson | 56:56 | ||
396 | IK Trenne (232) | +48:38 | Tobias Thorsson | 48:17 | ||
397 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +48:45 | Janek Leibiger | 59:17 | ||
398 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +48:46 | Hans Olsen | 50:34 | ||
399 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +48:46 | Jon Sjöholm | 58:00 | ||
400 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +49:02 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:02:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |