< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +35:53 | Olli Kara | 1:27:29 | ||
202 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +36:02 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:22:50 | ||
203 | OK Södertörn (208) | +36:21 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:22:09 | ||
204 | Fana IL (340) | +36:30 | Memund Daltveit | 1:23:00 | ||
205 | Skien OK (1180) | +36:38 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:17:53 | ||
206 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +36:41 | Håkan Samor | 1:19:17 | ||
207 | OK77 2 (214) | +36:58 | Tomas Ray | 1:29:05 | ||
208 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +37:08 | Kari Iivonen | 1:19:11 | ||
209 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +37:27 | Håkan Carlsson | 1:25:04 | ||
210 | Iisu (345) | +37:27 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:20:14 | ||
211 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +37:30 | Sami Koivu | 1:18:35 | ||
212 | Larvik OK (237) | +37:33 | Jörn Sundby | 1:18:23 | ||
213 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +37:36 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:23:47 | ||
214 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +37:36 | Per Sigvardsson | 1:22:54 | ||
215 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +37:40 | Gundars Rusovs | 1:24:00 | ||
216 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +37:40 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:23:55 | ||
217 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +37:41 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:23:15 | ||
218 | OK ILVES (1146) | +37:41 | Priit Pääslane | 1:25:28 | ||
219 | Mariestads FK (279) | +38:31 | Jerker Martinsson | 1:19:22 | ||
220 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +38:35 | Patrik Lind | 1:19:39 | ||
221 | Närpes OK (211) | +38:41 | Mikael Björkblom | 1:29:43 | ||
222 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +38:46 | Martin Palm | 1:30:20 | ||
223 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +38:55 | Magnus Hov | 1:31:42 | ||
224 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +39:00 | Robert Pedersen | 1:20:52 | ||
225 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +39:16 | Heikki Vestola | 1:21:31 | ||
226 | Rasti 88 (229) | +39:27 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:28:35 | ||
227 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +39:35 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:21:38 | ||
228 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +39:40 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:24:00 | ||
229 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +39:42 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:26:45 | ||
230 | Rastiketut (361) | +39:55 | Sakari Pesola | 1:26:19 | ||
231 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +39:55 | Henrik Ottosson | 1:29:10 | ||
232 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +39:57 | Jonas Eklund | 1:26:11 | ||
233 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +39:58 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:22:09 | ||
234 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +40:05 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:26:23 | ||
235 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +40:07 | Oscar Gustavsson | 1:31:03 | ||
236 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +40:09 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:23:13 | ||
237 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +40:10 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 1:21:16 | ||
238 | IF Femman (65) | +40:13 | Anders Bäckström | 1:26:01 | ||
239 | FK Göingarna (195) | +40:24 | Magnus Larsson | 1:23:07 | ||
240 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +40:29 | Tero Ojala | 1:23:46 | ||
241 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +40:30 | Örjan Eriksson | 1:21:40 | ||
242 | Gandvik IK (119) | +40:41 | Magnus Södervall | 1:23:01 | ||
243 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +40:43 | Kari Ristanen | 1:24:55 | ||
244 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +40:52 | Kurt Höglund | 1:31:40 | ||
245 | Kapreolo (1133) | +40:57 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:28:06 | ||
246 | Härlövs IF (162) | +41:15 | Mikael Persson | 1:27:23 | ||
247 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +41:25 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:39:06 | ||
248 | Delta 6 (510) | +41:31 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:26:36 | ||
249 | Oppsal IF (163) | +41:32 | Michal Glowacki | 1:22:44 | ||
250 | OK Kåre (159) | +41:38 | Johan Karlsson | 1:31:51 | ||
251 | Rånäs OK (186) | +42:31 | Mikael Nordström | 1:28:17 | ||
252 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +43:36 | Gatis Berkis | 1:23:18 | ||
253 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +43:51 | Björn Silvn | 1:26:24 | ||
254 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +44:05 | Teemu Takalo | 1:20:51 | ||
255 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +44:08 | Johan Aagaard | 1:24:55 | ||
256 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +44:28 | Timo Kauppila | 1:25:17 | ||
257 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +44:30 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:26:08 | ||
258 | Härnösands OK (247) | +44:32 | Martin Barrefalk | 1:36:16 | ||
259 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +44:51 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 1:17:43 | ||
260 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +44:54 | Harri Hakkarainen | 1:25:36 | ||
261 | OK Österåker (1117) | +45:04 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:19:03 | ||
262 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +45:08 | Jani Riissanen | 1:25:20 | ||
263 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +45:11 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:26:27 | ||
264 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +45:11 | Vesa Roivas | 1:27:43 | ||
265 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +45:15 | Sune Södergrann | 1:30:48 | ||
266 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +45:20 | Fredrik Persson | 1:23:39 | ||
267 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +45:23 | Yuri Borodulin | 1:22:34 | ||
268 | Malax IF (329) | +45:25 | Joakim Holmback | 1:25:41 | ||
269 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +45:25 | Magnus Johansson | 1:27:27 | ||
270 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +45:28 | Anders Eriksson | 1:31:50 | ||
271 | Klyftamo (334) | +45:36 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:19:24 | ||
272 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +45:38 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:25:06 | ||
273 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +45:40 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:26:13 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +45:41 | Kari Jussila | 1:21:55 | ||
275 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +45:42 | Juha Koskinen | 1:22:23 | ||
276 | Korven Honka (424) | +45:43 | Kai Korhonen | 1:26:18 | ||
277 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +45:47 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:20:40 | ||
278 | Väsby OK (470) | +45:49 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:18:34 | ||
279 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +45:50 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:22:05 | ||
280 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +45:51 | Jonas Martner | 1:13:21 | ||
281 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +45:52 | Rami Rintala | 1:24:12 | ||
282 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +45:53 | Erik Tholn | 1:26:52 | ||
283 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +45:54 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:22:52 | ||
284 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +46:00 | David Hanslian | 1:22:10 | ||
285 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +46:02 | Peter Andersson | 1:23:53 | ||
286 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +46:04 | Klaus Tyldum | 1:22:03 | ||
287 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +46:07 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:27:17 | ||
288 | NCS Sport (376) | +46:10 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:17:34 | ||
289 | INUS 2 (1185) | +46:24 | Dmitri Timokhin | 1:25:50 | ||
290 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +46:26 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:21:50 | ||
291 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +46:28 | Mika Nurmo | 1:26:30 | ||
292 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +46:31 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:22:09 | ||
293 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +46:44 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:20:57 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +46:45 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:24:00 | ||
295 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +46:46 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:22:10 | ||
296 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +47:06 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:29:56 | ||
297 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +47:11 | Timo Jaska | 1:24:00 | ||
298 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +47:29 | Petri Ketola | 1:24:16 | ||
299 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +47:47 | Nils Lundh | 1:21:05 | ||
300 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +47:56 | Mika Rissanen | 1:30:23 | ||
301 | Lynx 3 (263) | +48:02 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:27:08 | ||
302 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +48:04 | Timo Huhtala | 1:20:25 | ||
303 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +48:06 | Arto Mähönen | 1:28:50 | ||
304 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +48:09 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:21:19 | ||
305 | Briksnis (1223) | +48:12 | Reinis Putnins | 1:25:05 | ||
306 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +48:14 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:23:19 | ||
307 | OK Nackhe (593) | +48:22 | Lennart Bengtsson | 1:22:36 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +48:26 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:26:15 | ||
309 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +48:33 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:34:12 | ||
310 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +48:41 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:28:36 | ||
311 | Lynx 5 (281) | +48:44 | Mika Juntto | 1:27:58 | ||
312 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +48:47 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:24:55 | ||
313 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +48:49 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:28:27 | ||
314 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +48:58 | Jens Wik | 1:25:09 | ||
315 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +49:36 | Per Arne Engstad | 1:23:40 | ||
316 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +49:39 | Reima Rantanen | 1:27:05 | ||
317 | Ex-Legends (251) | +49:41 | Mika Elomäki | 1:27:30 | ||
318 | OK Djerf (190) | +49:51 | Urban Ljungberg | 1:28:32 | ||
319 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +49:52 | Stian Bergersen | 1:29:20 | ||
320 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +49:53 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:33:37 | ||
321 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +49:56 | Oliver Breiling | 1:30:46 | ||
322 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +49:56 | Jan Möller | 1:29:40 | ||
323 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +49:59 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:27:22 | ||
324 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +50:05 | Tore Eklund | 1:29:56 | ||
325 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +50:06 | Oskar Ryno | 1:26:23 | ||
326 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +50:13 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:19:52 | ||
327 | Växjö OK (189) | +50:15 | Anders Sandblad | 1:23:21 | ||
328 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +50:15 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:31:46 | ||
329 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +50:22 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:38:05 | ||
330 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +50:27 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:41:19 | ||
331 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +50:34 | Olavi Ottas | 1:38:39 | ||
332 | Laihian Luja (957) | +50:35 | Reima Rajala | 1:28:34 | ||
333 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +50:39 | Markku Kivimäki | 1:23:32 | ||
334 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +50:43 | Mattias Nordin | 1:31:28 | ||
335 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +50:47 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:32:54 | ||
336 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +50:47 | Anders Hjerpe | 1:25:45 | ||
337 | OK Moss (396) | +50:49 | Torgeir Wiik | 1:27:11 | ||
338 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +51:00 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:31:14 | ||
339 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +51:01 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:23:23 | ||
340 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +51:04 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:37:28 | ||
341 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +51:05 | Runar Larsen | 1:27:14 | ||
342 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +51:07 | Sampsa Husu | 1:34:56 | ||
343 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +51:14 | Frode Konst | 1:32:05 | ||
344 | OK77 3 (363) | +51:18 | Anders Westerlund | 1:26:06 | ||
345 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +51:55 | Erik Johnsen | 1:25:10 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +52:00 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:22:48 | ||
347 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +52:02 | Kari Mäki | 1:26:47 | ||
348 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +52:03 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:22:45 | ||
349 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +52:04 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:30:09 | ||
350 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +52:05 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:32:13 | ||
351 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +52:07 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:18:40 | ||
352 | IFK Enskede (236) | +52:08 | Fredrik Hedin | 1:32:29 | ||
353 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +52:11 | Arto Paulin | 1:30:17 | ||
354 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +52:13 | Juha Kivelä | 1:28:44 | ||
355 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +52:15 | Markku Kytäjä | 1:27:24 | ||
356 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +52:16 | Lasse Qvist | 1:27:39 | ||
357 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +52:20 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:34:50 | ||
358 | Forsa OK (469) | +52:35 | Anders Trolin | 1:18:50 | ||
359 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +52:38 | Pavel Syssoev | 1:28:55 | ||
360 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +52:43 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:33:16 | ||
361 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +52:46 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:15:03 | ||
362 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +52:52 | Tomas Cederberg | 1:22:36 | ||
363 | Arboga OK (827) | +52:56 | Arne Hägg | 1:30:31 | ||
364 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +53:00 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 1:35:53 | ||
365 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +53:02 | Juha Heimala | 1:30:27 | ||
366 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +53:14 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:35:48 | ||
367 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +53:57 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:32:46 | ||
368 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +54:14 | Risto Vairinen | 1:29:14 | ||
369 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +54:15 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:31:32 | ||
370 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +54:17 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:29:28 | ||
371 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +54:23 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:36:35 | ||
372 | Umeå OK (450) | +54:23 | Björn Rydvall | 1:28:10 | ||
373 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +54:31 | Arbo Rae | 1:30:37 | ||
374 | JOKA (282) | +54:32 | Priit Pirksaar | 1:31:54 | ||
375 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +54:34 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:28:29 | ||
376 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +54:37 | Janek Leibiger | 1:32:52 | ||
377 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +54:39 | Denis Ibragimov | 1:17:02 | ||
378 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +54:47 | Simo Helkkula | 1:29:46 | ||
379 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +54:48 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:26:04 | ||
380 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +54:59 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:24:02 | ||
381 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +55:01 | Mikko Prusi | 1:26:28 | ||
382 | OK Skeidi (391) | +55:07 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:23:04 | ||
383 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +55:08 | Ari Heinola | 1:20:05 | ||
384 | IK Trenne (232) | +55:10 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:22:32 | ||
385 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +55:12 | Marcus Hardt | 1:22:48 | ||
386 | Älvsby IF (586) | +55:39 | Ruben Svartholm | 1:23:20 | ||
387 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +55:42 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:16:43 | ||
388 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +55:48 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:29:51 | ||
389 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +55:55 | Ivars Zagars | 1:18:32 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +55:59 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:31:20 | ||
391 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +56:00 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:25:24 | ||
392 | OK Orvand (673) | +56:06 | Maido Kaljur | 1:22:07 | ||
393 | Kalmar OK (241) | +56:08 | Rasmus Westergren | 1:22:22 | ||
394 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +56:21 | Lars Axelsson | 1:36:31 | ||
395 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +56:31 | Ted Sundbäck | 1:21:15 | ||
396 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +56:43 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:31:21 | ||
397 | Rakvere OK (381) | +56:52 | Kruusmaa Tonis | 1:21:43 | ||
398 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +57:02 | Vesa Mustonen | 1:39:23 | ||
399 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +57:02 | Håkan Stolt | 1:18:50 | ||
400 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +57:04 | Mattias E Peterson | 1:33:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |