Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 5:23:50 | Mats Haldin | 43:24 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2 | Simo Martomaa | 43:05 | ||
3 | Delta (2) | +4:01 | Valentin Novikov | 43:35 | ||
4 | OK Orion (17) | +6:00 | Micha Mamleev | 43:34 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:12 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 45:03 | ||
6 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +8:49 | Holger Johansen | 44:45 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +8:51 | Jouni Kahelin | 45:38 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +8:52 | Håkan Eriksson | 44:29 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +9:04 | Niclas Jonasson | 44:40 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +11:19 | Manu Mutka | 45:49 | ||
11 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +11:25 | Daniel Marston | 44:04 | ||
12 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +11:45 | Magnus Olofsson | 46:55 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (20) | +11:48 | Nicolas Girsch | 45:45 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +11:51 | Marko Väisänen | 45:02 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +11:54 | Keijo Parkkinen | 45:40 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +13:08 | Markus Lindeqvist | 46:17 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +13:11 | Andreas J Johansson | 47:01 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (25) | +14:55 | Ville Repo | 46:52 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +15:48 | J-P Andelmaa | 47:22 | ||
20 | Pargas IF (34) | +15:50 | Janis Krumins | 47:25 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +16:30 | Andreas Jansson | 45:27 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +16:32 | Jegor Kostylev | 50:53 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +16:35 | Mathias Carlsson | 50:46 | ||
24 | Delta 2 (71) | +17:26 | Petri Harjamäki | 47:00 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +17:35 | Martin Claesson | 50:59 | ||
26 | Leksands OK (29) | +18:53 | Robert Wallsten | 46:10 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +18:58 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 49:25 | ||
28 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +19:10 | Yevhen Kandybey | 50:11 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +19:15 | Mattias Johansson | 45:58 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +19:33 | Aleksi Mattila | 51:51 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (30) | +20:31 | Magnus Johansson | 47:29 | ||
32 | IFK Umeå (83) | +20:46 | Lukas Peterson | 52:51 | ||
33 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +20:59 | Martin Söderberg | 46:28 | ||
34 | MS Parma (32) | +21:00 | Juha Peltola | 50:07 | ||
35 | Hellas (18) | +21:01 | Mantas Rimkus | 47:53 | ||
36 | Lynx (44) | +21:03 | Aleksi Leskinen | 47:28 | ||
37 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +21:04 | Fredrik Persson | 48:31 | ||
38 | OK77 (54) | +21:13 | Girts Linins | 47:59 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +21:48 | Oli Johnson | 47:28 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (63) | +21:51 | Vesa Enroth | 48:03 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +21:53 | Janis Zamovskis | 48:17 | ||
42 | Navi (31) | +22:15 | Anssi Muikku | 49:52 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +22:33 | Martin Lampinen | 49:23 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +24:00 | Nils Olsson | 53:33 | ||
45 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +24:50 | Matti Vainionpää | 46:02 | ||
46 | Linköpings OK (37) | +25:15 | Anders Bergt | 45:47 | ||
47 | NTNUI (39) | +25:16 | Christian Kahrs | 47:19 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +25:28 | Erno Pakkala | 49:46 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +25:31 | Juha Koskela | 50:26 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +25:46 | Janne Rossi | 47:40 | ||
51 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +25:56 | Oskar Arlebo | 46:16 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (85) | +25:57 | Emil Lauri | 51:52 | ||
53 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +26:15 | Johan Palmr | 50:27 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +28:11 | Jari Sillman | 48:42 | ||
55 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +28:17 | Juha Sorvisto | 49:39 | ||
56 | OK Linne (8) | +28:33 | Mattias Karlsson | 50:53 | ||
57 | Suunta-101 (35) | +28:45 | Lauri Oikarinen | 51:25 | ||
58 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +28:54 | Niklas Wrane | 49:55 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (28) | +30:10 | Anders Hedman | 48:50 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK (55) | +30:59 | Paal Skogedal | 45:45 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +31:01 | Alpo Kuusisto | 52:54 | ||
62 | Täby OK (96) | +31:47 | Sebastian Wiman | 51:20 | ||
63 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +32:49 | Olov Vikström | 48:19 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +33:16 | Marko Haapakangas | 52:47 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +33:19 | Matti Sipilä | 52:53 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +35:37 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 53:06 | ||
67 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +37:15 | Pekka Inkeri | 50:34 | ||
68 | IL Tyrving (52) | +37:19 | Graham Gristwood | 57:13 | ||
69 | Rasti E4 (64) | +37:28 | Juha Pietiläinen | 51:27 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +37:32 | Lasse Suonpää | 47:51 | ||
71 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +37:35 | Albert Mollen | 49:56 | ||
72 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +37:42 | Geir Nilsen | 51:43 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +37:44 | Andreas Källming | 48:42 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +38:04 | Timo Savonen | 49:44 | ||
75 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +38:12 | Gaute Stavik | 51:58 | ||
76 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +38:17 | Patrik Nordgren | 53:58 | ||
77 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +38:20 | Jonas Hogedal | 51:49 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +38:24 | Matti Kivelä | 58:51 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +38:30 | Kari Hirvensalo | 53:07 | ||
80 | Rastivarsat (45) | +38:35 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 52:06 | ||
81 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +39:11 | Erik Stålnacke | 53:05 | ||
82 | Delta 3 (115) | +39:25 | Harri Räty | 52:18 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +40:25 | Mati Tiit | 47:41 | ||
84 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +40:28 | Petri Kotro | 53:07 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +40:29 | Janne Nurminen | 53:35 | ||
86 | Wing OK (67) | +41:34 | Marius Bjugan | 49:19 | ||
87 | Gävle OK (61) | +42:25 | Harry Hietanen | 52:43 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +42:27 | Tomi Mattila | 55:14 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +42:29 | Pyry Niemi | 58:49 | ||
90 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +43:08 | Stefan Hedlund | 55:21 | ||
91 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +43:09 | Erik Sagvolden | 56:09 | ||
92 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +43:11 | Mattias Balck | 54:02 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +43:12 | Andreas Kraas | 47:08 | ||
94 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +43:14 | Michael Sommer | 58:21 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +43:17 | Mikko Peltonen | 56:08 | ||
96 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +43:23 | Inno Ling | 50:34 | ||
97 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +43:29 | Matti Hakala | 58:16 | ||
98 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +43:35 | Jan-Olov Matsson | 53:40 | ||
99 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +43:36 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 47:37 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +43:39 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 51:18 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +43:42 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 50:51 | ||
102 | Järfälla OK (57) | +43:50 | David Hedberg | 52:32 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +43:53 | Richard Karlsson | 51:01 | ||
104 | IL Gular (74) | +43:54 | Jan Harald Bakkejord | 53:43 | ||
105 | OK Orient (89) | +43:59 | Thomas Nyholm | 51:36 | ||
106 | Kils OK (73) | +44:25 | Christer Skoog | 59:19 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +44:33 | Mikko Vapa | 52:14 | ||
108 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +44:33 | Johan Björklund | 57:56 | ||
109 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +45:56 | Håkan Olsson | 58:00 | ||
110 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +46:54 | Jussi Uusitalo | 50:09 | ||
111 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +47:02 | Pavel Kosarek | 53:11 | ||
112 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +47:10 | Pasi Poikonen | 59:54 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +47:43 | Juha Fränti | 50:26 | ||
114 | Vang OL (172) | +48:07 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 52:18 | ||
115 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +48:26 | Alistair Landels | 56:46 | ||
116 | Skogslöparna (221) | +48:35 | Byström Jonas | 52:01 | ||
117 | Yarky Mir (105) | +48:47 | Igor Tzvetkov | 53:21 | ||
118 | OK Roslagen (41) | +48:51 | Oskars Zernis | 51:43 | ||
119 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +48:52 | Matti Yliluikki | 51:11 | ||
120 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +49:14 | Magnus Pettersson | 58:44 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +49:31 | Esa Hongell | 52:41 | ||
122 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +51:07 | Pontus Nilsson | 52:49 | ||
123 | Rastikarhut (116) | +51:08 | Jari Jonkka | 51:08 | ||
124 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +51:11 | Marko Karkuletho | 51:48 | ||
125 | IF Brahe (101) | +51:19 | Peter Johansson | 55:01 | ||
126 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +51:36 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 55:09 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +51:49 | Mikael Lamberg | 48:57 | ||
128 | Medeina (879) | +51:50 | Darius Semaska | 53:22 | ||
129 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +51:53 | Forsgren Stefan | 54:37 | ||
130 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +51:59 | Josef Nordlund | 55:31 | ||
131 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +52:06 | Fredrik Bergström | 52:19 | ||
132 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +52:13 | Christofer Fogel | 56:32 | ||
133 | Rehns BK (165) | +52:17 | Pelle Engstrand | 56:10 | ||
134 | Delta 8 (146) | +52:20 | Tuomo Laine | 56:13 | ||
135 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +52:33 | Jani Leppäniemi | 57:28 | ||
136 | Centrum OK (187) | +52:51 | Ben Bender | 48:46 | ||
137 | Lynx 2 (199) | +53:26 | Simo Sukselainen | 50:43 | ||
138 | OK Triangeln (133) | +53:57 | Niklas Hedberg | 54:22 | ||
139 | IF Åland (322) | +54:31 | Matti Janlöv | 49:01 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +54:46 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 48:48 | ||
141 | Tullinge SK (66) | +54:53 | Ingemar Åkerman | 59:04 | ||
142 | Västerås SOK (78) | +55:05 | Robert Palm | 52:40 | ||
143 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +55:07 | Anders Dahlin | 54:08 | ||
144 | Navi 2 (145) | +55:08 | Teijo Marttinen | 52:17 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +55:12 | Toni Pikkarainen | 55:40 | ||
146 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +55:23 | Sören Sundblom | 51:09 | ||
147 | OK Kolmården (109) | +55:35 | David Hedman | 54:52 | ||
148 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +55:37 | Brent Godman | 58:54 | ||
149 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +55:50 | Roald von Schoultz | 55:09 | ||
150 | SK Savo (168) | +57:04 | Timo Mähönen | 53:17 | ||
151 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +57:20 | Ove Morten Roisland | 1:00:27 | ||
152 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +57:34 | Martin Soukup | 55:11 | ||
153 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +57:39 | Tuomo Puskala | 56:24 | ||
154 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +59:14 | Ossi Heikkilä | 53:44 | ||
155 | OK Gisle (207) | +59:40 | Daniel Stenberg | 55:40 | ||
156 | OSI - orientering (156) | +59:45 | Jostein Tellnes | 53:21 | ||
157 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +59:49 | Pelle Åkerberg | 54:10 | ||
158 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +59:56 | Åsulv Stormoen | 54:34 | ||
159 | OL Trollelg (465) | +1:00:00 | Kjell Baardsgaard | 56:02 | ||
160 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +1:00:01 | Mika Kinnunen | 53:54 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +1:00:03 | Antti Malkamäki | 55:51 | ||
162 | Järla IF OK (50) | +1:00:07 | Johan Strandberg | 51:27 | ||
163 | OK Tranan (215) | +1:00:10 | Martin Skoglund | 56:31 | ||
164 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +1:00:11 | Timo Makkonen | 57:30 | ||
165 | OK Tyr (75) | +1:00:21 | Anders Lindberg | 59:48 | ||
166 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +1:01:02 | Sergei Smirnov | 57:10 | ||
167 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +1:01:07 | Janne Mänkärlä | 53:58 | ||
168 | IK Falken (362) | +1:01:18 | Tapio Lehtinen | 55:50 | ||
169 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +1:01:22 | Kimmo Gynther | 56:00 | ||
170 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +1:01:33 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 59:42 | ||
171 | OK Dacke (267) | +1:01:44 | Magnus Johansson | 57:42 | ||
172 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +1:02:57 | Oskar Funke | 57:54 | ||
173 | Rasti 88 (229) | +1:04:39 | Markku Laaksonen | 51:08 | ||
174 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +1:04:54 | Jakob Bengtsson | 53:59 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +1:04:56 | Carl Marttinen | 57:48 | ||
176 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +1:05:42 | Jouni Vidqvist | 58:19 | ||
177 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +1:06:32 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:10:15 | ||
178 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +1:06:40 | Henrik Holma | 59:47 | ||
179 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +1:06:46 | Joakim Backlund | 56:43 | ||
180 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +1:07:06 | Mikael Fabritius | 57:00 | ||
181 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +1:07:07 | Mikko Kemppainen | 56:34 | ||
182 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +1:07:19 | Arnis Snore | 59:08 | ||
183 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +1:09:07 | Lars Arne Brekken | 51:35 | ||
184 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +1:09:10 | Hannu Laine | 53:33 | ||
185 | IF Femman (65) | +1:09:25 | Mathias Hall | 56:27 | ||
186 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +1:09:33 | Leif Bergersen | 58:55 | ||
187 | Oppsal IF (163) | +1:09:52 | Rune Rystad | 57:25 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +1:10:10 | Markus Mononen | 1:00:06 | ||
189 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +1:10:22 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:03:12 | ||
190 | Koo-Vee (110) | +1:10:53 | Joona Järvinen | 1:02:40 | ||
191 | Fana IL (340) | +1:12:28 | Anders Daltveit | 56:34 | ||
192 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +1:12:33 | Erik Harln | 57:59 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (112) | +1:12:41 | Kristian Åbacka | 57:06 | ||
194 | Norbergs OK (185) | +1:12:44 | Patrik Jansson | 1:02:52 | ||
195 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +1:12:55 | Jukka Suominen | 1:01:32 | ||
196 | OK Raseborg (245) | +1:13:00 | Leif Haajanen | 59:31 | ||
197 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +1:13:13 | Hannu Laiho | 57:15 | ||
198 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +1:13:15 | Mika Kalliovirta | 56:31 | ||
199 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +1:13:17 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 57:14 | ||
200 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +1:13:21 | Juha Kiljunen | 57:59 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |