< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Midälva OK (250) | +1:13:22 | Bosse Mellerstedt | 56:57 | ||
202 | OK Södertörn (208) | +1:13:24 | Magnus Jöngren | 58:47 | ||
203 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +1:13:29 | Mika Elo | 57:35 | ||
204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +1:13:42 | Vesa Pirinen | 52:48 | ||
205 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +1:14:02 | Tarvo Avaste | 49:08 | ||
206 | Mariestads FK (279) | +1:14:06 | Jonas Zachrison | 58:20 | ||
207 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +1:14:24 | Oscar Arman | 1:10:27 | ||
208 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +1:14:25 | Joakim Lindholm | 55:04 | ||
209 | OK77 2 (214) | +1:14:26 | Jan Biström | 57:24 | ||
210 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +1:14:27 | Roland Willför | 52:32 | ||
211 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +1:14:28 | Pasi Martikainen | 52:25 | ||
212 | Härnösands OK (247) | +1:14:31 | Per Edström | 52:55 | ||
213 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +1:14:32 | Markku Isokoski | 52:15 | ||
214 | IF Thor (178) | +1:14:36 | Petter Ranefall | 1:03:11 | ||
215 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +1:14:38 | Lars Björking | 57:30 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +1:14:39 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:04:44 | ||
217 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +1:14:56 | Miika Lotvonen | 56:03 | ||
218 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +1:14:59 | Markku Helle | 58:49 | ||
219 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +1:15:05 | Fredrik Eliasson | 52:32 | ||
220 | Larvik OK (237) | +1:15:09 | Håvard Gulliksen | 56:00 | ||
221 | Forsa OK (469) | +1:15:10 | Jonas Gustavsson | 52:12 | ||
222 | OK ILVES (1146) | +1:15:18 | Jan Holgersson | 1:09:41 | ||
223 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +1:15:20 | Roy Fransson | 55:43 | ||
224 | Härlövs IF (162) | +1:15:25 | Richard Johansson | 1:03:53 | ||
225 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +1:15:28 | Hans Tarandi | 55:18 | ||
226 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +1:15:32 | Arnt Hugo Larsen | 1:09:02 | ||
227 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +1:15:33 | Mihkel Järveoja | 54:14 | ||
228 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +1:15:39 | Erik Dahlqvist | 56:35 | ||
229 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +1:15:45 | Martti Parve | 1:02:36 | ||
230 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +1:15:47 | Tatu Piiparinen | 57:58 | ||
231 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +1:15:50 | Pertti Laine | 57:59 | ||
232 | FK Göingarna (195) | +1:15:52 | Linus Larsson | 1:04:43 | ||
233 | Skien OK (1180) | +1:16:14 | Steinar R. Kvaale | 1:03:59 | ||
234 | Malax IF (329) | +1:16:40 | Stefan Höstman | 58:47 | ||
235 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +1:17:44 | Andreas Björkmar | 53:23 | ||
236 | Northern Wind (252) | +1:17:46 | Vladimir Sergeev | 52:22 | ||
237 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +1:17:50 | Jukka Lanki | 53:02 | ||
238 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +1:17:53 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:04:39 | ||
239 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +1:17:58 | Niklas Olsson | 58:35 | ||
240 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +1:18:06 | Joni Lammi | 55:43 | ||
241 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:18:12 | Jarkko Mäki | 57:51 | ||
242 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +1:18:21 | Jussi Ranki | 59:55 | ||
243 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +1:18:27 | Andreas Carlsson | 1:02:50 | ||
244 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +1:18:30 | Pekka Partanen | 56:46 | ||
245 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +1:18:37 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 56:05 | ||
246 | Rånäs OK (186) | +1:19:03 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:03:41 | ||
247 | Lynx 3 (263) | +1:19:53 | Jukka Saramäki | 53:11 | ||
248 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +1:19:55 | Ivan Kuzmin | 54:30 | ||
249 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +1:20:05 | Jan Torrkulla | 52:19 | ||
250 | Närpes OK (211) | +1:20:06 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:06:37 | ||
251 | OK Kåre (159) | +1:20:28 | Martin Persson | 54:42 | ||
252 | INUS 2 (1185) | +1:20:39 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:03:52 | ||
253 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +1:20:40 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:00:07 | ||
254 | OK Djerf (190) | +1:20:42 | Henrik Lindblad | 54:57 | ||
255 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +1:20:44 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:10:22 | ||
256 | Gandvik IK (119) | +1:20:46 | Erik Hellsvik | 1:04:17 | ||
257 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +1:20:48 | Dag Ainsoo | 56:11 | ||
258 | OTO (1230) | +1:20:49 | Tor-Ivar Christensen | 1:01:45 | ||
259 | Iisu (345) | +1:20:56 | Anse Määttä | 1:02:28 | ||
260 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +1:21:49 | Pontus Larsson | 1:06:16 | ||
261 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +1:21:52 | Kari Itkonen | 56:17 | ||
262 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +1:21:56 | Bernt Slotte | 56:49 | ||
263 | OK Älgen (1067) | +1:22:16 | Morgan Tallberg | 1:03:47 | ||
264 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +1:22:36 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:04:36 | ||
265 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +1:22:40 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 1:04:42 | ||
266 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +1:22:45 | Torstein Hole | 1:00:25 | ||
267 | OK Österåker (1117) | +1:22:49 | Pontus Bergström | 58:24 | ||
268 | Lynx 5 (281) | +1:23:21 | Kim Hurtta | 1:00:14 | ||
269 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +1:23:42 | Timo Ritasalo | 52:19 | ||
270 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +1:24:03 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:06:54 | ||
271 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +1:24:07 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 56:43 | ||
272 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +1:24:26 | Geir Hoff | 57:01 | ||
273 | OK Nackhe (593) | +1:24:28 | Mattias Lundin | 57:52 | ||
274 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +1:24:58 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:03:41 | ||
275 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +1:25:12 | Ville Virtanen | 58:56 | ||
276 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +1:25:14 | Linus Ahonen | 1:03:49 | ||
277 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +1:25:17 | Pär Svensson | 54:17 | ||
278 | JOKA (282) | +1:25:57 | Raivo Pellja | 59:24 | ||
279 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +1:26:04 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:02:51 | ||
280 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +1:27:13 | Janson Even Glende | 55:23 | ||
281 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +1:27:40 | Erik Olsson | 57:35 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +1:27:41 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:00:09 | ||
283 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +1:27:43 | Stefan Olofsson | 56:05 | ||
284 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +1:27:49 | Jarmo Söyring | 1:06:53 | ||
285 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +1:27:51 | Erik Stålmacke | 1:01:33 | ||
286 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +1:27:53 | Antti Rusanen | 57:54 | ||
287 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +1:27:54 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:00:11 | ||
288 | Klyftamo (334) | +1:27:56 | Stefan Jonsson | 54:53 | ||
289 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +1:28:15 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:00:47 | ||
290 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +1:28:45 | Jarno Paavola | 57:02 | ||
291 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +1:28:51 | Pekka Jokinen | 59:42 | ||
292 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +1:28:52 | Antti Puustinen | 1:06:39 | ||
293 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +1:28:54 | Antti Kujala | 1:08:46 | ||
294 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +1:28:54 | Miikka Myllymäki | 1:01:17 | ||
295 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +1:28:56 | Lasse Lepistö | 58:11 | ||
296 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +1:29:02 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:04:50 | ||
297 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +1:29:11 | Jaroslav Hubacek | 1:03:18 | ||
298 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +1:29:13 | Matti Tikkamäki | 54:27 | ||
299 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +1:29:15 | Jari Lepo | 58:52 | ||
300 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +1:29:17 | Esa Viitanen | 54:11 | ||
301 | Nostars (529) | +1:29:19 | Mika Valkonen | 57:45 | ||
302 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:29:21 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:00:26 | ||
303 | Umeå OK (450) | +1:29:23 | Fredlund Martin | 57:55 | ||
304 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +1:29:31 | Gorm Eirik Svendsen | 1:14:39 | ||
305 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +1:29:54 | Jan von Dalowski | 1:01:32 | ||
306 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +1:30:06 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:03:37 | ||
307 | OK Skeidi (391) | +1:30:10 | Arve Glittum | 56:36 | ||
308 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +1:30:13 | Tuomas Korhonen | 1:01:54 | ||
309 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +1:30:15 | Christoffer Lilja | 1:14:20 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +1:30:22 | Sami Louekari | 54:32 | ||
311 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +1:30:23 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 56:31 | ||
312 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +1:30:25 | Thomas Lilja | 56:35 | ||
313 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +1:30:27 | Jonas Larsson | 59:29 | ||
314 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +1:30:27 | Markus Siitonen | 57:30 | ||
315 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +1:30:30 | Teemu Härkönen | 55:51 | ||
316 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +1:30:42 | Hannes Kock | 54:28 | ||
317 | OK Moss (396) | +1:30:48 | Leif Lur | 1:07:07 | ||
318 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +1:30:51 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 53:18 | ||
319 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +1:30:55 | Ulf Radler | 1:01:01 | ||
320 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +1:30:57 | Janne Keisanen | 59:47 | ||
321 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +1:31:03 | Juha Loukusa | 54:28 | ||
322 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +1:31:08 | Esa Korpela | 58:11 | ||
323 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +1:31:13 | Pasi Nikula | 1:01:08 | ||
324 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +1:31:27 | Eino Kattilakoski | 58:27 | ||
325 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +1:31:30 | Kimmo Höglund | 57:24 | ||
326 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +1:32:10 | Jonas Åkerdahl | 1:02:52 | ||
327 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +1:33:18 | Jukka Korpela | 1:14:25 | ||
328 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +1:33:27 | Tapio Mannila | 56:06 | ||
329 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +1:33:35 | Esben Andersen | 1:11:19 | ||
330 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +1:33:40 | Hannu Tamminen | 51:37 | ||
331 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +1:33:42 | Jorma Varkila | 55:29 | ||
332 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +1:33:45 | Toms Veits | 58:26 | ||
333 | Kapreolo (1133) | +1:33:49 | Peter Mohn | 55:32 | ||
334 | OK Orvand (673) | +1:33:51 | Timo Kaljur | 58:05 | ||
335 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +1:33:58 | Björn Normark | 58:50 | ||
336 | IFK Enskede (236) | +1:34:03 | Christopher Lindqvist | 59:55 | ||
337 | Briksnis (1223) | +1:34:36 | Maris Ozolins | 1:00:48 | ||
338 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +1:34:44 | Reijo Kuoppala | 59:24 | ||
339 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +1:34:50 | Veijo Mononen | 1:01:15 | ||
340 | IK Trenne (232) | +1:34:51 | Magnus Wallin | 1:01:05 | ||
341 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +1:34:54 | Ari Koivuluoma | 59:20 | ||
342 | Väsby OK (470) | +1:34:56 | Stefan Lybert | 1:03:25 | ||
343 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +1:35:00 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 59:32 | ||
344 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:35:01 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 59:17 | ||
345 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +1:35:23 | Jonny Bergman | 56:16 | ||
346 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +1:35:52 | Göran Johansson | 1:06:05 | ||
347 | Kalmar OK (241) | +1:35:55 | Magnus Johansson | 1:02:38 | ||
348 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +1:35:58 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:00:53 | ||
349 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +1:36:05 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:02:32 | ||
350 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +1:36:10 | Jarkko Tolsa | 1:01:07 | ||
351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +1:36:26 | Juho Saarikko | 59:54 | ||
352 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +1:36:42 | Erik Helgemo | 57:57 | ||
353 | Rastiketut (361) | +1:36:57 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 1:07:15 | ||
354 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +1:36:59 | Janne Rautio | 1:02:17 | ||
355 | Sippurasti (150) | +1:37:03 | Aki Hiisilä | 56:10 | ||
356 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +1:37:08 | Veikko Virkki | 59:14 | ||
357 | Ex-Legends (251) | +1:37:50 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 58:30 | ||
358 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +1:38:04 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:03:31 | ||
359 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +1:38:30 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:02:46 | ||
360 | Korven Honka (424) | +1:38:42 | Hannu Siekkinen | 1:05:47 | ||
361 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +1:39:38 | Erik Waldemarsson | 1:00:49 | ||
362 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +1:39:40 | Niklas Ståhl | 1:01:36 | ||
363 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +1:39:44 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:05:15 | ||
364 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +1:40:27 | Mats Carlberg | 55:41 | ||
365 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +1:40:44 | 59:34 | |||
366 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +1:40:47 | Joonas Heiskanen | 59:22 | ||
367 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +1:40:50 | Eero Väisänen | 55:40 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +1:41:06 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:01:41 | ||
369 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +1:41:56 | Karl-Åke Ryno | 1:04:09 | ||
370 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (253) | +1:42:00 | Antti Iivari | 1:04:07 | ||
371 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +1:42:01 | Morten Hoffmann | 1:02:14 | ||
372 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +1:42:15 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:00:53 | ||
373 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +1:42:21 | Aleksandr Lebedev | 1:10:22 | ||
374 | Rakvere OK (381) | +1:42:58 | Rooba Kuno | 56:47 | ||
375 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +1:43:04 | Pentti Suominen | 1:00:59 | ||
376 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +1:43:17 | Mart Ostra | 1:03:12 | ||
377 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +1:43:23 | Aki Nieminen | 56:37 | ||
378 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +1:43:43 | Marko Mikkola | 1:11:21 | ||
379 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +1:44:54 | Anders Berg | 1:06:54 | ||
380 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +1:45:27 | Atte Komonen | 1:01:09 | ||
381 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +1:46:36 | Hans Eidnes | 1:06:52 | ||
382 | Turun NMKY (234) | +1:48:24 | Juha Nappu | 1:00:44 | ||
383 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +1:49:00 | Knut Ole Thoreplass | 59:33 | ||
384 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +1:49:08 | Peter Claesson | 1:07:22 | ||
385 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +1:49:33 | Hannu Numminen | 1:10:20 | ||
386 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +1:49:41 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:03:43 | ||
387 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +1:50:00 | Esa Myllivainio | 1:02:11 | ||
388 | Delta 4 (274) | +1:50:04 | Antti Orkola | 1:08:12 | ||
389 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +1:50:09 | Heikki Lassila | 1:07:08 | ||
390 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +1:50:14 | Tapani Sipilä | 1:06:12 | ||
391 | OK77 3 (363) | +1:50:16 | Jan Williamson | 1:11:46 | ||
392 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +1:50:17 | Henrik F. Åhman | 1:02:50 | ||
393 | Arboga OK (827) | +1:50:20 | Henrik Wickström | 1:04:38 | ||
394 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +1:50:23 | Björn Axelsson | 57:49 | ||
395 | Laihian Luja (957) | +1:50:51 | Esko Hartvik | 1:09:55 | ||
396 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +1:51:12 | Kjell Maroni | 1:16:32 | ||
397 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +1:51:16 | Joona Putkonen | 1:03:27 | ||
398 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +1:51:21 | Taisto Savolainen | 58:53 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +1:51:22 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:02:04 | ||
400 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +1:51:23 | Seppo Ukkola | 1:07:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |