< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (785) | +45:30 | Virpi Valkonen | 42:43 | ||
402 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +45:41 | Anni Liimatainen | 46:42 | ||
403 | Navi 4 (171) | +45:57 | Rauni Muikku | 53:38 | ||
404 | Suunta-101 9 (366) | +46:04 | Jonna Rantala | 48:48 | ||
405 | Rasti 88 (330) | +46:11 | Anna Pullinen | 52:02 | ||
406 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +46:15 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 44:37 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jyry (370) | +46:18 | Tuula Ohramaa | 49:32 | ||
408 | Suonenjoen Vasama (399) | +46:30 | Suvi Lyytinen | 42:56 | ||
409 | Navi 7 (521) | +46:32 | Eija Paavilainen | 46:33 | ||
410 | Oulunsalon Vasama (419) | +46:37 | Jaana Kari | 47:57 | ||
411 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (327) | +46:39 | Airi Pajuoja | 48:11 | ||
412 | Lappeen Riento 4 (416) | +46:43 | Maria Kahelin | 47:59 | ||
413 | Team KUOLO (811) | +46:45 | Joona Ee | 50:45 | ||
414 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (549) | +46:47 | Marjut Salmela | 50:25 | ||
415 | Espoon Suunta 8 (596) | +46:54 | Anneli Bergström | 46:09 | ||
416 | Malax IF 2 (765) | +46:55 | Ida Strandberg | 47:08 | ||
417 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (636) | +47:02 | Inga Dilba | 38:31 | ||
418 | Säyneisen Salpa (439) | +47:10 | Saara Huttunen | 45:18 | ||
419 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (313) | +47:13 | Tessa Rautio | 40:44 | ||
420 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (725) | +47:26 | Pirjo Kainulainen | 44:46 | ||
421 | Koskelankylän Riento (485) | +47:34 | Riina Paatelma | 49:16 | ||
422 | Kangasala SK 2 (552) | +47:36 | Merja Kaikkonen | 47:53 | ||
423 | MS Parma 6 (795) | +47:36 | Riitta Kolkkala | 46:43 | ||
424 | Koo-Vee 5 (228) | +47:37 | Anni Mäkelä | 54:29 | ||
425 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (806) | +47:42 | Tuula Rajander | 49:03 | ||
426 | Suomussalmen Rasti (382) | +47:43 | Mirja Humalamäki | 44:53 | ||
427 | Kärsämäen Kataja (219) | +47:51 | Eveliina Lintula | 45:31 | ||
428 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +47:53 | Carina Nyberg | 52:13 | ||
429 | OSI - orientering 2 (744) | +48:04 | Diana Markus | 49:51 | ||
430 | Porvoon Urheilijat (443) | +48:08 | Raija Saukonoja | 46:30 | ||
431 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (373) | +48:14 | Venla Virkajärvi | 48:49 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (319) | +48:49 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 42:43 | ||
433 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (411) | +48:53 | Kira Ylitalo | 43:32 | ||
434 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (417) | +49:08 | Minna Kuoppala | 44:02 | ||
435 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (530) | +49:08 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 48:04 | ||
436 | Laihian Luja 2 (568) | +49:26 | Susanna Karppi | 44:32 | ||
437 | OK Orient (212) | +49:38 | Charlotta Lundgren | 44:58 | ||
438 | Kuhmon Peurat (320) | +49:39 | Sanna Malinen | 41:01 | ||
439 | OK77 3 (257) | +49:43 | Paula Pasonen | 41:53 | ||
440 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (571) | +49:45 | Eija Kymäläinen | 46:01 | ||
441 | Lauttakylän Luja (458) | +49:48 | Helena Kouttu | 51:04 | ||
442 | Teuvan Rivakka (186) | +49:50 | Maria Sund | 59:51 | ||
443 | Pihkaniskat 3 (349) | +49:51 | Hanna Laine | 43:26 | ||
444 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (242) | +50:00 | Annemari Heikkinen | 53:40 | ||
445 | OK Älvsjö Örby (387) | +50:10 | Margareta Wadin | 50:57 | ||
446 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (407) | +50:12 | Hannariina Haikola | 47:17 | ||
447 | Navi 3 (455) | +50:18 | Laura Martikainen | 50:31 | ||
448 | Närpes OK 3 (388) | +50:28 | Kajsa Forsen | 48:39 | ||
449 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (716) | +50:42 | Niina Nissilä | 1:00:04 | ||
450 | Pargas IF 4 (211) | +51:00 | Bodil Dahln | 44:24 | ||
451 | Kauhavan Wisa (481) | +51:02 | Jenny Vuorinen | 55:19 | ||
452 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (328) | +51:07 | Anu Tahvanainen | 49:21 | ||
453 | Akilles OK 2 (541) | +51:11 | Erica Roselius | 46:50 | ||
454 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (469) | +51:14 | Mirva Anttila | 52:37 | ||
455 | Snättringe SK 2 (760) | +51:16 | Jenny Dahlström | 44:31 | ||
456 | Rasti 88 2 (674) | +51:18 | Pirkko Eskola | 46:56 | ||
457 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (580) | +51:19 | Veera Mäkitalo | 46:25 | ||
458 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (726) | +51:31 | Mervi Aho | 51:40 | ||
459 | Kyrös-Rasti (266) | +51:34 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 41:21 | ||
460 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (642) | +51:42 | Helena Kanste | 46:48 | ||
461 | Alatornion Pirkat (289) | +51:43 | Satu Vapa | 1:00:50 | ||
462 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (318) | +51:48 | Rosa Leinonen | 39:16 | ||
463 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (454) | +51:50 | Mervi Vuorinen | 48:24 | ||
464 | OK Purva Bridejs (441) | +51:59 | Maija Cerjaka | 50:04 | ||
465 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +52:01 | Saila Kuusela | 40:12 | ||
466 | M-real Kirkniemi (506) | +52:15 | Outi Reitmaa | 47:01 | ||
467 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (285) | +52:20 | Kaisa Soikkeli | 47:16 | ||
468 | IF Femman 3 (463) | +52:29 | Ida Furunäs | 47:26 | ||
469 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (371) | +52:30 | Anneli Miettinen | 47:43 | ||
470 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (783) | +52:41 | Karoliina Ignatius | 54:28 | ||
471 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (667) | +52:45 | Kukka Savolainen | 53:17 | ||
472 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (480) | +52:46 | Irma Laakkonen | 48:00 | ||
473 | Espoon Suunta 7 (239) | +52:49 | Suvi Niemi | 48:17 | ||
474 | OP-tiimi (791) | +52:51 | Irma Hyvärinen | 51:51 | ||
475 | Sinkki-Sepot (626) | +52:52 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 42:11 | ||
476 | Kangasala SK 7 (808) | +52:52 | Irmeli Grönholm | 46:15 | ||
477 | Oulun Tarmo (348) | +52:55 | Mira Paavola | 45:57 | ||
478 | Saint-Petersburg (423) | +53:06 | Stepanyda Ivanyshyn | 45:18 | ||
479 | Rasti-Perniö (415) | +53:17 | Heli Saari | 53:46 | ||
480 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (734) | +53:19 | Gunilla Pettersson | 42:01 | ||
481 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +53:21 | Tarja Soini | 46:16 | ||
482 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (671) | +53:23 | Reija Hytönen | 46:26 | ||
483 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (400) | +53:26 | Tarja Keränen | 42:29 | ||
484 | Linköpings OK 3 (165) | +53:37 | Linda Carlsson | 51:54 | ||
485 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (473) | +53:52 | Anu Tuuppa | 55:36 | ||
486 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (660) | +53:54 | Anni Asikainen | 50:49 | ||
487 | HLKS (812) | +53:55 | Anni Helkiö | 51:02 | ||
488 | IF Femman 4 (665) | +53:55 | Erica Wiik | 48:34 | ||
489 | Turengin Sarastus (659) | +53:55 | Leena Ojala | 49:26 | ||
490 | Alavieskan Viri (208) | +53:57 | Hilkka Pokela | 44:56 | ||
491 | Suunta-Sepot 5 (516) | +54:07 | Jaana Kulmala | 48:52 | ||
492 | Suunta-Sepot 6 (663) | +54:09 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | 48:55 | ||
493 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +54:12 | Katariina Finnilä | 48:17 | ||
494 | IK Kronan (486) | +54:15 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 45:11 | ||
495 | Hukka Suunta (718) | +54:54 | Anna-Maarit Kaskikallio | 48:01 | ||
496 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (538) | +54:56 | Anneli Roulamo | 52:48 | ||
497 | Nastolan Terä (444) | +54:57 | Irma Jähi | 50:04 | ||
498 | Kaakon Rasti (448) | +54:59 | Katja Tilli | 45:57 | ||
499 | Pihkaniskat 8 (807) | +55:14 | Salla Viljanen | 50:56 | ||
500 | Suunta-101 5 (570) | +55:26 | Suvi Saarivaara | 50:57 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (517) | +55:30 | Tytti Torp | 51:46 | ||
502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (221) | +55:33 | Vilma Riitsalu | 47:17 | ||
503 | IFK Enskede 2 (361) | +55:34 | Sara Thomsen | 51:04 | ||
504 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (414) | +55:37 | Tanja Turunen | 54:59 | ||
505 | SK Vuoksi 2 (529) | +56:01 | Anni Penttinen | 47:03 | ||
506 | Espoon Akilles (314) | +56:14 | Riitta Vuorela | 51:09 | ||
507 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (796) | +56:17 | Anneli Vainikainen | 50:05 | ||
508 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (322) | +56:19 | Kristiin Tanila-Pellikka | 52:32 | ||
509 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (537) | +56:19 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 50:41 | ||
510 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (693) | +56:24 | Essi Laapas | 48:12 | ||
511 | Delta 7 (487) | +56:30 | Liisa Forsman | 45:06 | ||
512 | Paimion Rasti 5 (316) | +56:40 | Kaarina Karjalainen | 53:06 | ||
513 | Turun Metsänkävijät (385) | +56:43 | Pirjo Viitala | 46:57 | ||
514 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (748) | +56:44 | Tiina Holappa | 48:09 | ||
515 | Rastivarsat 3 (264) | +56:47 | Kirsi Arvela | 51:58 | ||
516 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (639) | +56:49 | Anu Tähtinen | 52:24 | ||
517 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (704) | +56:51 | Katariina Karjalainen | 52:33 | ||
518 | IK Falken 2 (492) | +56:52 | Gunhild Berger | 53:16 | ||
519 | Salon Viesti (375) | +56:54 | Seija Vigelius | 49:45 | ||
520 | YLEn Suunta (460) | +56:56 | Laila Kangas | 52:18 | ||
521 | Vallan Suunta 3 (590) | +57:00 | Marja Mäntysaari | 47:16 | ||
522 | Koo-Vee 6 (565) | +57:07 | Noora Leppänen | 48:26 | ||
523 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (511) | +57:11 | Marja-Leena Hakkarainen | 47:33 | ||
524 | Valkealan Kajo (395) | +57:14 | Jenna Söyring | 45:28 | ||
525 | Perttelin Peikot (429) | +57:17 | Raija Sarkki | 49:24 | ||
526 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (531) | +57:19 | Aino-Inkeri Vahe | 1:01:47 | ||
527 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (494) | +57:23 | Pauliina Liwata | 52:02 | ||
528 | Epilän Esa 2 (474) | +57:34 | Elina Lehto | 50:02 | ||
529 | VTT Prosessit (446) | +57:50 | Sirpa Repo | 45:09 | ||
530 | Kentalan kunto (752) | +58:09 | Salla Kentala | 48:03 | ||
531 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (484) | +58:13 | Virpi Kinnunen | 49:32 | ||
532 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (493) | +58:18 | Irma Laakkio | 48:09 | ||
533 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (251) | +58:19 | Maarit Kosonen | 56:35 | ||
534 | Päijät-Rasti (426) | +58:24 | Merja Lahtinen | 50:38 | ||
535 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (499) | +58:28 | Inka Tienari | 50:10 | ||
536 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (533) | +58:36 | Ulla Soininen | 52:21 | ||
537 | Rasti-Hyry (386) | +58:37 | Kati Määttä | 54:48 | ||
538 | Salon Vilpas (372) | +58:38 | Aune Linnakoski | 55:31 | ||
539 | Iisu (332) | +58:47 | Kaisa Liedes | 49:12 | ||
540 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (578) | +59:07 | Hannele Kytö | 47:04 | ||
541 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (334) | +59:07 | Krista Salonen | 41:19 | ||
542 | Karhulan kanttarellit (526) | +59:12 | Kaisa Kankanen | 45:14 | ||
543 | Paimion Rasti 7 (331) | +59:21 | Teija Itälä | 48:16 | ||
544 | Kiikoisten Kirma (701) | +59:23 | Kaisu Koivuniemi | 55:12 | ||
545 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (442) | +59:24 | Tarja Sandell | 52:38 | ||
546 | Savon Rasti (164) | +59:42 | Sirkka Ropponen | 53:51 | ||
547 | Muuramen Rasti (178) | +59:46 | Anna-Mari Heino | 42:25 | ||
548 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (739) | +59:58 | Sini Vesanen | 58:29 | ||
549 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (465) | +1:00:02 | Sari Mäkeläinen | 47:06 | ||
550 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (774) | +1:00:05 | Oivi Mäkelä | 47:37 | ||
551 | Liedon Eränkävijät (592) | +1:00:08 | Heli Viljanen | 46:21 | ||
552 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (577) | +1:00:08 | Virva Paasikivi | 50:08 | ||
553 | Lohjan Viuhu (472) | +1:00:10 | Terhi Mäki-Turja | 58:30 | ||
554 | Lohimaan Rasti (300) | +1:00:13 | Eija Juko-Liimatainen | 1:01:07 | ||
555 | Kangasala SK 8 (809) | +1:00:39 | Terttu Jalanto | 47:09 | ||
556 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (391) | +1:00:40 | Kaar Kursukangas-Hourula | 47:01 | ||
557 | Ratian Tytöt (662) | +1:00:43 | Mari Ratia | 56:15 | ||
558 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (708) | +1:00:44 | Aune Väisänen | 56:30 | ||
559 | Turun NMKY (515) | +1:00:45 | Laura Naire | 50:59 | ||
560 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (593) | +1:00:56 | Eija Wallenius | 58:50 | ||
561 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (754) | +1:00:58 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 41:14 | ||
562 | Pihkaniskat 7 (572) | +1:01:06 | Eila Alanko | 47:47 | ||
563 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (546) | +1:01:20 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 48:14 | ||
564 | Suunta-101 6 (354) | +1:01:33 | Jutta Toivonen | 1:02:17 | ||
565 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (447) | +1:01:49 | Marjatta Uusikartano | 48:07 | ||
566 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (504) | +1:01:49 | Marja-Leena Kuntola | 52:18 | ||
567 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (614) | +1:02:33 | Outi Mäkinen | 47:47 | ||
568 | Savon Suunta (274) | +1:02:39 | Elina Natunen | 52:57 | ||
569 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (645) | +1:03:04 | Vilma Nikula | 48:40 | ||
570 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (573) | +1:03:13 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 44:57 | ||
571 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (409) | +1:04:21 | Jenna Ylikoski | 41:55 | ||
572 | Borgenströmin Likat (700) | +1:04:24 | Ammi Borgenström | 58:15 | ||
573 | Siikaisten Sisu (477) | +1:04:28 | Seija Peltomäki | 50:16 | ||
574 | Piikkiön Kehitys (466) | +1:04:30 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 50:27 | ||
575 | Pargas IF 6 (714) | +1:04:30 | Eva Lindberg | 54:40 | ||
576 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:04:32 | Satu Ternola | 50:47 | ||
577 | Delta 5 (457) | +1:04:33 | Iiris Vuorinen | 51:42 | ||
578 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (699) | +1:04:35 | Pirjo Iivonen | 54:29 | ||
579 | Hiisirasti 3 (101) | +1:04:43 | Tuire Nukki | 55:06 | ||
580 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (761) | +1:04:44 | Arja Lehti | 59:54 | ||
581 | Perhon Kiri 2 (505) | +1:04:47 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 45:51 | ||
582 | Vallan Suunta 2 (589) | +1:04:49 | Jenni Salminen | 49:34 | ||
583 | Pihkaniskat 6 (452) | +1:04:55 | Helena Luoma | 55:28 | ||
584 | Navi 6 (613) | +1:05:00 | Liisa Särkkä | 57:18 | ||
585 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (733) | +1:05:14 | Pirkko Latvasto | 55:07 | ||
586 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (770) | +1:05:18 | Irma Virkkala-Parnela | 52:38 | ||
587 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (814) | +1:05:19 | Marketta Perälä | 52:43 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (483) | +1:05:24 | Salme Parkkinen | 53:51 | ||
589 | Hiisirasti 4 (551) | +1:05:58 | Satu Jasu | 45:45 | ||
590 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (561) | +1:06:12 | Karoliina Jäspi | 48:14 | ||
591 | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (799) | +1:06:16 | Maria Salminen | 53:54 | ||
592 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (512) | +1:06:18 | Kirsi Lehto | 52:31 | ||
593 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (632) | +1:06:21 | Liisa Kohijoki | 52:35 | ||
594 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (673) | +1:06:24 | Sari Haavisto | 56:07 | ||
595 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (771) | +1:06:28 | Elina Ruokolainen | 48:44 | ||
596 | RasTiimi 2 (430) | +1:06:32 | Satu Saaranen | 42:58 | ||
597 | Leimataas (315) | +1:06:34 | Ulla Säde | 54:21 | ||
598 | Kangasala SK 5 (425) | +1:07:09 | Anna Salmi | 55:15 | ||
599 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (669) | +1:07:20 | Seija Tiitinen-Salmela | 53:05 | ||
600 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (489) | +1:07:25 | Susanna Pyökäri | 53:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |