Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (10) | 2:26:19 | Simone Niggli-Luder | 39:21 | ||
2 | Hellas (657) | +17 | Tanja Ryabkina | 39:43 | ||
3 | Halden SK (4) | +28 | Heather Monro | 39:58 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +2:26 | Höjsgaard Karolina A. | 39:55 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (12) | +2:32 | Karin Schmalfeld | 40:03 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (22) | +2:56 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 40:26 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +3:09 | Riina Kuuselo | 43:19 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (8) | +3:24 | Birgitte Husebye | 40:58 | ||
9 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (11) | +3:40 | Lena Eliasson | 42:49 | ||
10 | Baekkelagets SK (9) | +4:15 | Hanne Staff | 39:17 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +4:26 | Vroni König-Salmi | 42:35 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +5:39 | Ingunn Fristed | 42:57 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (26) | +5:51 | Emma Dahlstedt | 42:44 | ||
14 | OK Linne (14) | +6:14 | Annika Billstam | 40:32 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (60) | +7:26 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 42:27 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (35) | +7:34 | Bodil Holmström | 43:25 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +7:39 | Heidi Liljeström | 42:53 | ||
18 | Pargas IF (19) | +8:00 | Yvonne Gunell | 42:17 | ||
19 | MS Parma (5) | +8:38 | Outi Sareila | 43:25 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (28) | +8:47 | Katri Kerkola | 44:58 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna IK (38) | +8:54 | Emma Engstrand | 39:00 | ||
22 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +9:35 | Minna Kauppi | 38:03 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (16) | +9:42 | Susanna Honkanen | 42:24 | ||
24 | Spring Cup OK (119) | +9:47 | Anne Konring Olesen | 41:45 | ||
25 | Lynx (46) | +9:51 | Karoliina Sundberg | 40:27 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (33) | +9:58 | Lina Karlberg | 44:32 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +10:06 | Maria Bergkvist | 40:48 | ||
28 | NTNUI (55) | +10:15 | Line Hagman | 41:20 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +10:18 | Astra Francke | 46:18 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +11:45 | Marttiina Joensuu | 46:38 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (6) | +12:18 | Anu Kopra | 42:58 | ||
32 | Skogslöparna (44) | +12:56 | Lindqvist Åsa | 41:35 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (42) | +13:20 | Elisa Dresen | 43:40 | ||
34 | OK Skogsfalken (53) | +13:27 | Åsa Hellqvist | 44:50 | ||
35 | Sundsvalls OK (32) | +13:28 | Maria Henriksson | 50:47 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (29) | +13:59 | Ruth Vaher | 44:12 | ||
37 | Linköpings OK (25) | +14:02 | Anna Mårsell | 39:04 | ||
38 | Leksands OK 2 (51) | +14:15 | Lena Nilsson | 46:04 | ||
39 | Keravan Urheilijat (74) | +14:18 | Tatiana Kostyleva | 44:46 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (20) | +14:19 | Merja Rantanen | 43:27 | ||
41 | Koo-Vee (54) | +14:23 | Pinja Satri | 44:50 | ||
42 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +15:28 | Camilla Berglund | 45:20 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 3 (43) | +15:36 | Helen Bridle | 45:05 | ||
44 | IF Thor (13) | +15:40 | Anna Zetterberg | 45:12 | ||
45 | Rasti-Saimaa (50) | +15:49 | Henna Höglund | 45:29 | ||
46 | Delta (132) | +16:03 | Paula Porkka | 49:23 | ||
47 | Lappeen Riento (59) | +16:09 | Ekateria Sharapova | 45:18 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (71) | +17:14 | Anna Fadeeva | 42:18 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (47) | +17:24 | Heli Savonen | 44:30 | ||
50 | Larvik OK (57) | +17:34 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 44:18 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 4 (78) | +18:06 | Marja Kukonlehto | 48:17 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK 2 (79) | +18:18 | Maria Eriksson | 46:23 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (58) | +18:29 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 46:18 | ||
54 | OK Hedströmmen (81) | +18:33 | Cecilia Einarsson | 47:04 | ||
55 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (206) | +18:34 | Heidi Ackenhausen | 46:26 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +18:44 | Tea Laurila | 46:52 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +18:53 | Heidi Salonen | 45:59 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +18:56 | Caroline Green | 47:37 | ||
59 | OK Tyr (62) | +19:01 | Linn Nilsson | 45:34 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (111) | +19:04 | Sanna Heinonen | 45:57 | ||
61 | Järfälla OK (68) | +19:20 | Louise Göthfors | 43:56 | ||
62 | Västerås SOK (49) | +19:22 | Helen Winskill | 43:29 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +19:25 | Reetta Peltonen | 44:34 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (83) | +19:33 | Charlotta Gustafsson | 48:57 | ||
65 | OK Djerf (141) | +19:44 | Linda Take | 42:05 | ||
66 | Suunta-101 (104) | +19:47 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 44:01 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +20:51 | Schmitt Frauke Gran | 47:34 | ||
68 | KFUM Örebro OK (705) | +21:05 | Anette Carlsson | 46:30 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | +21:09 | Päivi Malmi | 45:40 | ||
70 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +21:10 | Aija Skrastina | 45:39 | ||
71 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (106) | +21:15 | Hanna Svensson | 46:32 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren - Storviks IF (471) | +21:19 | Sofia Törnkvist | 48:14 | ||
73 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (241) | +21:20 | vakant | 47:42 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +21:45 | Sini Turunen | 47:31 | ||
75 | OK77 (3) | +21:47 | Raisa Sell | 48:57 | ||
76 | Northern Wind (150) | +22:11 | Natalia Kuznetsova | 47:26 | ||
77 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (118) | +22:41 | Juliette Sonlard | 44:00 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (76) | +23:30 | Annika Björk | 50:04 | ||
79 | Ronneby OK (764) | +23:35 | Sarah Olofsson | 47:58 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +23:43 | Riitta Mattila | 46:46 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (69) | +23:45 | Leena-Maija Harju | 47:46 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +24:01 | Sanna Palomäki | 48:18 | ||
83 | OK Kape (85) | +24:07 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 46:06 | ||
84 | IL Gular (121) | +24:11 | Helen Martinsen | 48:29 | ||
85 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (73) | +24:18 | Karin Skogholm | 47:44 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat (90) | +24:22 | Irina Mihalko | 43:46 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK (64) | +24:38 | Sara Svensson | 47:52 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (77) | +24:39 | Elina Runtti | 52:18 | ||
89 | NTNUI 2 (103) | +24:55 | Åsa Franzen | 49:17 | ||
90 | IF Femman (184) | +24:56 | Pernilla Tunis | 47:09 | ||
91 | FK Friskus Varberg (21) | +24:59 | Caroline Jönsson | 46:40 | ||
92 | Köping-Kolsva OK (67) | +25:03 | Anna Andreasson | 43:38 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti (37) | +25:18 | Maret Vaher | 46:08 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK 2 (762) | +25:23 | Diana Vosyliute | 45:30 | ||
95 | Suunta-Sepot (126) | +25:37 | Ulrika Uotila | 49:37 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +25:56 | Hanna Ruhanen | 49:29 | ||
97 | Ås-NLH orientering (113) | +26:22 | Ine Hovi | 44:46 | ||
98 | Pargas IF 2 (41) | +26:28 | Sanna Taina | 46:17 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +26:39 | Sonja Päivinen | 51:35 | ||
100 | Hauhon Sisu (166) | +27:04 | Sanna Niemi | 47:08 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving (427) | +27:17 | Dagrun Brox | 50:17 | ||
102 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (364) | +27:24 | Linda Berg | 48:28 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +27:28 | Tiia Grönholm | 52:48 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento 2 (122) | +27:45 | Kati Viitakoski | 47:23 | ||
105 | Leksands OK 3 (227) | +28:04 | Jenny Sander | 53:01 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK 2 (61) | +28:41 | Maria Johnsson | 46:05 | ||
107 | Kristinehamns OK (161) | +28:45 | Jenny Persson | 51:33 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +28:47 | Anniina Heikkinen | 49:01 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF (773) | +29:13 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 48:58 | ||
110 | Almby Idrottsklubb (559) | +29:26 | Charlotte Wahlström | 50:53 | ||
111 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +29:32 | Lina Åkesson | 47:49 | ||
112 | Halmstad OK (756) | +30:30 | Pernilla Nilsson | 50:27 | ||
113 | Helsingborgs SOK (95) | +30:34 | Sara Wallin | 52:31 | ||
114 | Halden SK 3 (48) | +30:35 | 50:23 | |||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (91) | +30:36 | Päivi Tommola | 47:49 | ||
116 | Byåsen IL (694) | +30:37 | Aune Kari Solem | 50:35 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (152) | +30:38 | Kirsi Salonen | 45:36 | ||
118 | IK AUSEKLIS (97) | +30:40 | Jana Voicescuka | 49:14 | ||
119 | SOK Viljan - OK Vivil - Sjö (787) | +30:42 | Ida Svensson | 49:34 | ||
120 | Lunds OK (792) | +30:45 | Sara Linse | 48:06 | ||
121 | Närpes OK (145) | +31:01 | Pernilla Backlund | 50:01 | ||
122 | IF Thor 2 (93) | +31:05 | Sara Bergström | 51:32 | ||
123 | Rakvere OK (398) | +31:10 | Limberg Kadri | 50:20 | ||
124 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (143) | +32:03 | Natalia Rezvova | 52:23 | ||
125 | Uddevalla OK (723) | +32:04 | Jenny Karlsson | 49:12 | ||
126 | OK Ravinen 2 (138) | +32:12 | Pernilla Eriksson | 47:59 | ||
127 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (617) | +32:16 | Marte Grande Östby | 45:03 | ||
128 | Vänersborgs SK (686) | +32:20 | Emelie Svalin | 50:01 | ||
129 | Skattkärrs IF (176) | +32:23 | Carina Andersson | 46:12 | ||
130 | FK Göingarna (94) | +32:26 | Anna Persson | 49:48 | ||
131 | IFK Enskede (167) | +32:35 | Nina de Boussard | 48:01 | ||
132 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +32:38 | Johanna Niittymäki | 50:11 | ||
133 | Täby OK (149) | +32:47 | Lena Walln | 50:47 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +32:50 | Sanna Valkonen | 50:04 | ||
135 | Lynx 2 (89) | +32:59 | Anna Koponen | 50:11 | ||
136 | Röyken O-lag (195) | +33:04 | Johannessen Hege Holth | 50:16 | ||
137 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (107) | +33:08 | Mari Koivunen | 50:34 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 4 (282) | +33:16 | Marjut Varpula | 48:23 | ||
139 | Nivalan Urheilijat (137) | +33:20 | Henna Kukkola | 50:52 | ||
140 | IFK Göteborg 2 (188) | +33:22 | Maria Olansson | 56:03 | ||
141 | Turebergs IF (746) | +33:40 | Therese Heurlin | 52:20 | ||
142 | Paimion Rasti 2 (75) | +33:45 | Kati Kukkonen | 51:35 | ||
143 | Team Austria (717) | +33:51 | Eva Ponweiser | 50:58 | ||
144 | Tistedalen FL (621) | +33:58 | Marit Albinson | 50:42 | ||
145 | Klyftamo (201) | +34:02 | Jessica Gustafsson | 50:05 | ||
146 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (179) | +34:08 | Caroline Sjökvist | 53:03 | ||
147 | OK Denseln (193) | +34:09 | Emma Ericsson | 59:25 | ||
148 | MS Parma 2 (120) | +34:43 | Marita Saari | 49:47 | ||
149 | Suunta-101 3 (163) | +34:48 | Inna Tuomala | 49:00 | ||
150 | Järla IF OK (160) | +34:56 | Linda Byström | 46:36 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (147) | +34:57 | Jenni Laine | 53:50 | ||
152 | Valkeakosken Haka (144) | +35:03 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 59:23 | ||
153 | Hankasalmen Hanka (437) | +35:10 | Kirsi Kihlström | 51:13 | ||
154 | Kongsberg O-lag (695) | +35:17 | Mali Fjogstad Nielsen | 47:36 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (647) | +35:32 | Elin Karlsson | 55:33 | ||
156 | Kangasniemen Kalske (109) | +35:38 | Jonna Halttunen | 50:08 | ||
157 | Midälva OK (112) | +35:40 | Sahlin Therese | 52:19 | ||
158 | RAE ROK (277) | +35:48 | Lilian Jesaar | 45:55 | ||
159 | USV TU Dresden (216) | +35:52 | Diana Holfeld | 51:13 | ||
160 | Vittjärvs IK (116) | +36:02 | Carin Emln | 53:20 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (84) | +36:12 | Pia Molnar | 50:29 | ||
162 | Paimion Rasti 3 (157) | +36:12 | Camilla Hellström | 50:43 | ||
163 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (599) | +36:20 | Jennie Larsson | 51:23 | ||
164 | OK Kåre (263) | +36:34 | Eva Tiselius | 43:53 | ||
165 | Lynx 3 (240) | +36:37 | Annariitta Kottonen | 52:45 | ||
166 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +36:47 | Marja Laukkanen | 49:11 | ||
167 | Hyvinkään Rasti (127) | +36:53 | Hanna Partanen | 48:16 | ||
168 | Asker Skiklubb (199) | +37:02 | Lene Bergersen | 45:52 | ||
169 | Eksjö SOK (497) | +37:08 | Kristin Karlsson | 50:16 | ||
170 | Gävle OK (99) | +37:14 | Christine Persson | 55:13 | ||
171 | SK Savo (110) | +37:49 | Outi Leskinen | 56:09 | ||
172 | Bul-Tromsö (738) | +37:57 | Ann-Mari Midttun | 55:39 | ||
173 | Oriveden Ponnistus (207) | +38:25 | Pauliina Pohja | 49:50 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (650) | +38:29 | Anna Ustinova | 50:01 | ||
175 | Rasti-Nokia (115) | +38:35 | Saija Jokinen | 49:14 | ||
176 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (584) | +38:37 | Maija Aatsinki | 50:18 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (114) | +38:45 | Torun Engfelt | 56:02 | ||
178 | Skogslöparna 2 (134) | +38:50 | Olsson Karin | 54:54 | ||
179 | Istrums SK (702) | +38:50 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 52:51 | ||
180 | Navi (100) | +38:52 | Sanna Paavilainen | 53:20 | ||
181 | Delta 2 (210) | +38:54 | Essi Kangasaho | 51:05 | ||
182 | Yarky Mir (278) | +38:55 | Aleksandra Naryshkina | 54:56 | ||
183 | MS Parma 3 (238) | +38:58 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 50:20 | ||
184 | Rasti-Lukko (98) | +39:06 | Reija Kallioniemi | 56:33 | ||
185 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (763) | +39:28 | Kristine Kokina | 49:14 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (279) | +39:38 | Karin Josefsson | 49:09 | ||
187 | Lillomarka O-lag (724) | +39:40 | Kari Rommen Syvertsen | 52:05 | ||
188 | OK Botnia (80) | +39:49 | Mikaela Flöjt | 56:19 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat 2 (135) | +39:56 | Minna Knuutinen | 51:23 | ||
190 | IF Thor 3 (772) | +40:02 | Elin Falk | 56:53 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +40:11 | Laura Virekunnas | 51:59 | ||
192 | Northern Wind 2 (687) | +40:15 | Sabine Rottenshteiner | 48:15 | ||
193 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (629) | +40:19 | Riikka Holm | 48:40 | ||
194 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +40:23 | Josefin Lindström | 56:30 | ||
195 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (310) | +40:27 | Terhi Pursiainen | 53:21 | ||
196 | Laitasaaren Veto (287) | +40:41 | Anna-Kaisa Väyrynen | 48:14 | ||
197 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (286) | +41:07 | Outi Suni | 55:57 | ||
198 | Briksnis (436) | +41:10 | Sandra Zilko | 53:00 | ||
199 | Suunta-101 7 (468) | +41:15 | Katja Kivelä | 48:27 | ||
200 | Suomusjärven Sisu (214) | +41:18 | Tiina Kerkola | 51:10 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |