< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Oppsal IF (199) | +7:49 | Bent Erik Skaug | 47:52 | ||
402 | Rastikarhut (114) | +7:50 | Jari Jonkka | 47:53 | ||
403 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +7:51 | Dan Johansson | 47:54 | ||
404 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +7:51 | Mikko Lehmus | 47:54 | ||
405 | Rastihaukat (596) | +7:53 | Sami Äyrämö | 47:56 | ||
406 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +7:55 | Johan Fors | 47:58 | ||
407 | Centrum OK (124) | +7:56 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 47:59 | ||
408 | FK Finn (486) | +7:56 | Daniel Evaldsson | 47:59 | ||
409 | Eesti Söjakool (866) | +7:57 | Mattias Puusepp | 48:00 | ||
410 | IFK Enskede (296) | +7:58 | Patric de Boussard | 48:01 | ||
411 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +8:01 | Tapsa Nieminen | 48:04 | ||
412 | IK Kronan (480) | +8:02 | Stefan Åbacka | 48:05 | ||
413 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +8:04 | Panu Haaramo | 48:07 | ||
414 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +8:05 | Mikael Larsson | 48:08 | ||
415 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +8:06 | Pekka Hyvönen | 48:09 | ||
416 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +8:07 | Timo Lainema | 48:10 | ||
417 | Delta 9 (573) | +8:10 | Panu Huuhtanen | 48:13 | ||
418 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +8:14 | Ilkka Laakso | 48:17 | ||
419 | Maasillat (1254) | +8:14 | Antti Maasilta | 48:17 | ||
420 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +8:16 | Markku Järvinen | 48:19 | ||
421 | Northern Wind (196) | +8:17 | Artem Lebedev | 48:20 | ||
422 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +8:18 | Seppo Laitinen | 48:21 | ||
423 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +8:19 | Olaf Binsch | 48:22 | ||
424 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +8:19 | Vesa Arffman | 48:22 | ||
425 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +8:20 | Martin Nilsson | 48:23 | ||
426 | Savon Suunta 2 (827) | +8:21 | Sauli Takkinen | 48:24 | ||
427 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +8:21 | Martin Sövang | 48:24 | ||
428 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +8:23 | Teuvo Holappa | 48:26 | ||
429 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +8:24 | Eero Lehtonen | 48:27 | ||
430 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (841) | +8:24 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 48:27 | ||
431 | Lehtimäen Jyske (658) | +8:26 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 48:29 | ||
432 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +8:26 | Sören Sand | 48:29 | ||
433 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1312) | +8:27 | Kari Kanerva | 48:30 | ||
434 | Delta 8 (143) | +8:29 | Ville Luoma | 48:32 | ||
435 | Mariestads FK (186) | +8:31 | Martin Moberg | 48:34 | ||
436 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +8:31 | Arto Mikkola | 48:34 | ||
437 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +8:32 | Olli Savikko | 48:35 | ||
438 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +8:34 | Pekka Muukkonen | 48:37 | ||
439 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (750) | +8:35 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 48:38 | ||
440 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +8:36 | Glen Grant | 48:39 | ||
441 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +8:36 | Anders Henriksson | 48:39 | ||
442 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (908) | +8:37 | Sami Kääriäinen | 48:40 | ||
443 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +8:38 | Daniel Gustafsson | 48:41 | ||
444 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +8:39 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 48:42 | ||
445 | NTNUI 2 (174) | +8:40 | Espen Aarned | 48:43 | ||
446 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +8:42 | Girts Sarma | 48:45 | ||
447 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +8:43 | Antti Nurmonen | 48:46 | ||
448 | Kangasala SK 6 (594) | +8:44 | Mika Siikaluoma | 48:47 | ||
449 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +8:45 | Pentti Shnoro | 48:48 | ||
450 | Almby IK (132) | +8:47 | Staffan Engström | 48:50 | ||
451 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1276) | +8:48 | Mikko Jurmu | 48:51 | ||
452 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +8:50 | Jan-Åke Karlsson | 48:53 | ||
453 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +8:50 | Tapio Jakobsson | 48:53 | ||
454 | JMFC (470) | +8:51 | Ville Rousu | 48:54 | ||
455 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (637) | +8:53 | Timo Jaska | 48:56 | ||
456 | INUS (262) | +8:54 | Viktor Rylov | 48:57 | ||
457 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1078) | +8:54 | Tommi Roimela | 48:57 | ||
458 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +8:55 | Jonas Braam | 48:58 | ||
459 | Siikaisten Sisu (895) | +8:57 | Olli Koivumäki | 49:00 | ||
460 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +8:58 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 49:01 | ||
461 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +8:58 | Vesa Pirinen | 49:01 | ||
462 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +9:00 | Jarkko Mäki | 49:03 | ||
463 | Väsby OK (364) | +9:00 | Robert Elverö | 49:03 | ||
464 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +9:02 | Hans Holm | 49:05 | ||
465 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +9:03 | Pekka Mäki | 49:06 | ||
466 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +9:04 | Jussi Lähde | 49:07 | ||
467 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +9:05 | Seppo Särkkä | 49:08 | ||
468 | Team Ykänharju (719) | +9:07 | Mika Heikkinen | 49:10 | ||
469 | Akilles OK (421) | +9:07 | Peter Stenbäck | 49:10 | ||
470 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +9:10 | Jukka Vänttinen | 49:13 | ||
471 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +9:10 | Juho Martiskainen | 49:13 | ||
472 | OK Gisle (138) | +9:12 | Mikael Bogren | 49:15 | ||
473 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +9:13 | Ilkka Anttonen | 49:16 | ||
474 | Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | +9:15 | Markku Hannula | 49:18 | ||
475 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +9:17 | Tero Kallio | 49:20 | ||
476 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +9:19 | Janne Salo | 49:22 | ||
477 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +9:20 | Jussi Partanen | 49:23 | ||
478 | UBOL 2 (913) | +9:21 | Oliver Santschi | 49:24 | ||
479 | Härlövs IF (248) | +9:22 | Henrik Bengtsson | 49:25 | ||
480 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151) | +9:23 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 49:26 | ||
481 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +9:24 | Björn Ekeberg | 49:27 | ||
482 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +9:25 | Olli Reponen | 49:28 | ||
483 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +9:25 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 49:28 | ||
484 | impoLs (239) | +9:30 | Felix Hofer | 49:33 | ||
485 | Lynx 3 (241) | +9:32 | Jukka Saramäki | 49:35 | ||
486 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +9:35 | Stein Danielsen | 49:38 | ||
487 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +9:37 | Juha Hirvonen | 49:40 | ||
488 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +9:38 | Juha Nieminen | 49:41 | ||
489 | Rasti E4 (64) | +9:39 | Jani Hämäläinen | 49:42 | ||
490 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +9:40 | Lauri Suomela | 49:43 | ||
491 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1096) | +9:41 | Jari Niemenmaa | 49:44 | ||
492 | NMOLT (670) | +9:41 | Gerard Mooiman | 49:44 | ||
493 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +9:42 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 49:45 | ||
494 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +9:43 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 49:46 | ||
495 | IK Falken (183) | +9:44 | Leif Ena | 49:47 | ||
496 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1141) | +9:46 | Juuso Västilä | 49:49 | ||
497 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +9:46 | Johannes Eklund | 49:49 | ||
498 | OK Linne 3 (1007) | +9:47 | Anders Eriksson | 49:50 | ||
499 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +9:48 | Jukka Peltonen | 49:51 | ||
500 | Putkiaivot 20 (1226) | +9:49 | Kim Mustonen | 49:52 | ||
501 | RAPSU (570) | +9:50 | Heikki Pirhonen | 49:53 | ||
502 | IK Trenne (278) | +9:51 | John Johansson | 49:54 | ||
503 | Louhelan Woima (922) | +9:52 | Simo Juvaste | 49:55 | ||
504 | 7-ihmettä (1261) | +9:52 | Sami Hyvönen | 49:55 | ||
505 | Löten OL (264) | +9:53 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | 49:56 | ||
506 | Sauvon Urheilijat (805) | +9:53 | Valtteri Mulari | 49:56 | ||
507 | VIGA (502) | +9:55 | Rugelis Maris | 49:58 | ||
508 | Vaalan Karhu (1187) | +9:55 | Taisto Kemppainen | 49:58 | ||
509 | OK Skeidi (293) | +9:56 | Arve Glittum | 49:59 | ||
510 | Alahärmän Kisa (896) | +9:58 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 50:01 | ||
511 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +9:59 | Lauri Vuorinen | 50:02 | ||
512 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +10:01 | Niklas Ståhl | 50:04 | ||
513 | OK Saldus (891) | +10:02 | Aivars Mazzarins | 50:05 | ||
514 | OK Österåker (253) | +10:02 | Anders Holmström | 50:05 | ||
515 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +10:03 | Mikael Andersson | 50:06 | ||
516 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +10:05 | Öystein Olsrud | 50:08 | ||
517 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +10:06 | Preben Jörgensen | 50:09 | ||
518 | IF Brahe 3 (427) | +10:07 | Niklas Wiik | 50:10 | ||
519 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +10:08 | Eero Koskivirta | 50:11 | ||
520 | 86. Kadettikurssi (653) | +10:08 | Terho Nieminen | 50:11 | ||
521 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +10:09 | Joao Franco | 50:12 | ||
522 | OP-tiimi (493) | +10:09 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 50:12 | ||
523 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (725) | +10:10 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 50:13 | ||
524 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +10:11 | Janne Heininen | 50:14 | ||
525 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +10:11 | Tomi Heinola | 50:14 | ||
526 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +10:12 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 50:15 | ||
527 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +10:13 | Oskar Breilin | 50:16 | ||
528 | Sotkamon Jymy (367) | +10:13 | Henrik Flöjt | 50:16 | ||
529 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +10:15 | Joakim Önnemar | 50:18 | ||
530 | XYZ (504) | +10:15 | Hannu Lauri | 50:18 | ||
531 | Rotebro Is (561) | +10:17 | Pontus Karlsson | 50:20 | ||
532 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +10:17 | Martin Åkerlund | 50:20 | ||
533 | Fart OK (164) | +10:19 | Mårten Nilstadlainen | 50:22 | ||
534 | impoLs 2 (844) | +10:19 | Kilian Imhof | 50:22 | ||
535 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +10:20 | Tuomas Asikainen | 50:23 | ||
536 | RasTiimi 2 (817) | +10:20 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 50:23 | ||
537 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +10:21 | Janne Räty | 50:24 | ||
538 | Kaakon Rasti (612) | +10:22 | Mika Tasa | 50:25 | ||
539 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +10:23 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 50:26 | ||
540 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +10:24 | Esa Tuhkanen | 50:27 | ||
541 | co-news.com (784) | +10:24 | Nicolas Filet | 50:27 | ||
542 | Delta 4 (372) | +10:26 | Petteri Hernelahti | 50:29 | ||
543 | YKM-78 (1331) | +10:26 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 50:29 | ||
544 | KK team Pohjalainen (506) | +10:27 | Jukka Polso | 50:30 | ||
545 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +10:28 | Tommy Joensuu | 50:31 | ||
546 | Savon Suunta (451) | +10:29 | Riku Kankkunen | 50:32 | ||
547 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +10:30 | Ilpo Viippola | 50:33 | ||
548 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +10:30 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 50:33 | ||
549 | Rakvere OK (342) | +10:32 | Are Kuuseoks | 50:35 | ||
550 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1283) | +10:34 | Antti Muurinen | 50:37 | ||
551 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +10:35 | Hannu Pohjola | 50:38 | ||
552 | Suunnaton Into (758) | +10:36 | Matti Mattila | 50:39 | ||
553 | OK Orvand (947) | +10:37 | Lauri Tammemäe | 50:40 | ||
554 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +10:38 | Hannu Kosonen | 50:41 | ||
555 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +10:39 | Pekka Kemppi | 50:42 | ||
556 | Lapin Veikot (398) | +10:41 | Lauri Itkonen | 50:44 | ||
557 | Tecnomen (907) | +10:41 | Tuomo Korte | 50:44 | ||
558 | RAE ROK (443) | +10:42 | Raivo Erik | 50:45 | ||
559 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +10:44 | Vakant | 50:47 | ||
560 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +10:45 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 50:48 | ||
561 | Timberjack (1006) | +10:45 | Jouko Nissinen | 50:48 | ||
562 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +10:46 | Tomi Keinonen | 50:49 | ||
563 | Kemijoki Oy (717) | +10:47 | Taisto Maijala | 50:50 | ||
564 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (812) | +10:48 | Jouko Nurminen | 50:51 | ||
565 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1051) | +10:48 | Ville Siukkola | 50:51 | ||
566 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1306) | +10:49 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 50:52 | ||
567 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +10:50 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 50:53 | ||
568 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (796) | +10:50 | Jukka Pohjola | 50:53 | ||
569 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +10:53 | Tommi Viitasaari | 50:56 | ||
570 | Närpes OK 2 (578) | +10:54 | Stefan Lillandt | 50:57 | ||
571 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +10:55 | Filip Mazurek | 50:58 | ||
572 | Susiveikot (1085) | +10:55 | Turo Lindqvist | 50:58 | ||
573 | Arboga OK (417) | +10:57 | 51:00 | |||
574 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (818) | +11:00 | Juhani Kiviaho | 51:03 | ||
575 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +11:00 | Javier Montero | 51:03 | ||
576 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (605) | +11:01 | Pekka Palttala | 51:04 | ||
577 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1234) | +11:04 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 51:07 | ||
578 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +11:05 | Leif Bergersen | 51:08 | ||
579 | Liperin Taimi (604) | +11:06 | Risto Karjalainen | 51:09 | ||
580 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (1303) | +11:06 | Sami Kämäräinen | 51:09 | ||
581 | Navi 9 (1168) | +11:08 | Antti Nisonen | 51:11 | ||
582 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +11:09 | Heikki Tonteri | 51:12 | ||
583 | OC Toffee (654) | +11:09 | Jussi Viero | 51:12 | ||
584 | TAMK (1245) | +11:10 | Arto Nikkilä | 51:13 | ||
585 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +11:10 | Petri Hirvikallio | 51:13 | ||
586 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +11:11 | Mati Raula | 51:14 | ||
587 | Kuopion musiikkilukio (1347) | +11:11 | Mikko Hyvönen | 51:14 | ||
588 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +11:12 | Juris Kokins | 51:15 | ||
589 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +11:13 | Jussi Kilpinen | 51:16 | ||
590 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +11:13 | Marko Rautanen | 51:16 | ||
591 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (774) | +11:13 | Antti Pellinen | 51:16 | ||
592 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +11:14 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 51:17 | ||
593 | OK Orient 2 (1079) | +11:15 | Kim Eriksson | 51:18 | ||
594 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1335) | +11:16 | Erkki Tuovila | 51:19 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (667) | +11:16 | Pekka Mäntylä | 51:19 | ||
596 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +11:18 | Seppo Hakala | 51:21 | ||
597 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +11:19 | Juha Kiljunen | 51:22 | ||
598 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (487) | +11:20 | Jari Määttä | 51:23 | ||
599 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +11:22 | Taivo Daub | 51:25 | ||
600 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (541) | +11:23 | Kalle Lassila | 51:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |