Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 1:46:36 | Mikael Boström | 23:34 | ||
2 | Delta (3) | +2 | Miika Hernelahti | 23:26 | ||
3 | OK Ravinen (29) | +14 | Per-Åke Olsson | 23:44 | ||
4 | Halden SK (2) | +24 | Jarkko Huovila | 21:49 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +28 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 22:02 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (26) | +29 | Jussi Uusitalo | 22:49 | ||
7 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +31 | Jakob Svensson | 22:20 | ||
8 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +34 | Rune Olsen | 22:46 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +34 | Timo Joensuu | 22:22 | ||
10 | Spring Cup OK (86) | +35 | Tore Linde | 22:20 | ||
11 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +36 | Sören Sundblom | 21:55 | ||
12 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +37 | Harri Pajula | 22:27 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +38 | Henrik Eliasson | 22:11 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48) | +40 | Håkan Kleijn | 22:18 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +41 | Timo Parttimaa | 22:15 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (43) | +41 | Magnus Persson | 24:03 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +43 | Harri Poutiainen | 22:39 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +43 | Iivo Kotamäki | 21:57 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (74) | +43 | Esa Orava | 22:54 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +45 | Alexey Bortnik | 21:45 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +47 | Johan Granath | 22:27 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +50 | Markus Kaukonen | 22:33 | ||
23 | Kristiansand OK 2 (141) | +50 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 22:57 | ||
24 | OK77 (33) | +51 | Svante Nilsson | 22:22 | ||
25 | MS Parma (28) | +54 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 22:22 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +55 | Mattias Mårds | 22:44 | ||
27 | Lynx (30) | +57 | Ville Koponen | 22:30 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +59 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 22:25 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +59 | Jukka Erkkilä | 21:51 | ||
30 | Leksands OK (21) | +1:00 | Daniel Kaipe | 22:19 | ||
31 | Gävle OK (94) | +1:02 | Thomas Åberg | 22:49 | ||
32 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +1:03 | Josef Nordlund | 22:25 | ||
33 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +1:04 | Johan Ingemarsson | 22:19 | ||
34 | Västerås SOK (107) | +1:06 | Johan Ahlström | 23:10 | ||
35 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +1:07 | Anton Kosorukov | 23:58 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (16) | +1:09 | Thomas Persson | 22:35 | ||
37 | OK Roslagen (81) | +1:09 | Tarvo Avaste | 22:28 | ||
38 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +1:11 | Simo Syrjänen | 22:50 | ||
39 | IFK Umeå (53) | +1:13 | Lukas Peterson | 22:26 | ||
40 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +1:16 | Ville Uitto | 22:55 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +1:19 | Mika Mannervesi | 23:29 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +1:55 | Jens Molin | 22:04 | ||
43 | NTNUI (58) | +2:00 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 25:28 | ||
44 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +2:02 | Stephen Palmer | 25:21 | ||
45 | Hellas (38) | +2:04 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 22:15 | ||
46 | OK Orion (8) | +2:05 | Banach Robert | 22:47 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +2:07 | Timo Karppinen | 22:41 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +2:07 | Greger Berglund | 22:24 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (47) | +2:09 | Anders Hedman | 23:21 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +2:09 | Perttu Mäkelä | 23:03 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +2:11 | Kalle Wrane | 23:46 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +2:12 | Olli Mattila | 23:48 | ||
53 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +2:14 | Jaakko Järvistö | 23:36 | ||
54 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +2:15 | Christer Alm | 22:52 | ||
55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +2:17 | Janne Järnstedt | 25:55 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +2:18 | Tuomo Haanpää | 23:38 | ||
57 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +2:18 | Teemu Sipilä | 23:31 | ||
58 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +2:19 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 23:22 | ||
59 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +2:21 | Timo Partanen | 23:31 | ||
60 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +2:21 | Ole Martin Aanonsen | 23:31 | ||
61 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +2:21 | Mika Lammi | 23:15 | ||
62 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +2:23 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 23:43 | ||
63 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +2:26 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 23:47 | ||
64 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +2:28 | Peter Arnesson | 23:14 | ||
65 | Medeina (135) | +2:29 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 23:28 | ||
66 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +2:31 | Sigurd Berger | 23:28 | ||
67 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +2:32 | Mattias Karlsson | 22:52 | ||
68 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +2:32 | Martin Pongratz | 23:17 | ||
69 | Kalmar OK (371) | +2:32 | Joakim Lindell | 23:50 | ||
70 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +2:34 | Touko Erämaja | 24:03 | ||
71 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +2:37 | Erik Blomberg | 24:32 | ||
72 | OK Kolmården (146) | +2:37 | Ola Olsson | 24:39 | ||
73 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +2:42 | Martin Jönsson | 22:43 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (194) | +2:45 | Andreas Holmqvist | 24:06 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +3:05 | Steve Craig | 23:32 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (25) | +3:06 | Sören Nymalm | 24:22 | ||
77 | IF Hagen (203) | +3:09 | P-A Eggertsen | 24:15 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (357) | +3:09 | Simo Sukselainen | 24:20 | ||
79 | Norbergs OK (259) | +3:12 | Viktor Funcke | 23:38 | ||
80 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +3:15 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 24:06 | ||
81 | Wing OK (66) | +3:20 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 23:49 | ||
82 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +3:51 | Jostein Moe | 24:44 | ||
83 | Ronneby OK (532) | +3:53 | Magnus Thurn | 24:11 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK (37) | +3:58 | Karri Mustonen | 24:48 | ||
85 | OK Alehof (568) | +4:00 | Johnny Hålsjö | 25:21 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +4:03 | Panu Hyvönen | 24:11 | ||
87 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +4:03 | Ari Kattainen | 23:39 | ||
88 | NOSE (452) | +4:05 | Thibaut Magne | 23:44 | ||
89 | Skien OK (282) | +4:06 | Kjetil Dahl | 24:56 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +4:06 | Håkan Petersson | 24:44 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +4:08 | Tobias Bengtsson | 25:13 | ||
92 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +4:08 | Oskar Axelsson | 24:28 | ||
93 | Modum OL (640) | +4:10 | Erik Molenaar | 24:59 | ||
94 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +4:12 | Reijo Mattinen | 24:44 | ||
95 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +4:18 | Lucas Nylund | 25:17 | ||
96 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +4:21 | Paul Goossens | 26:12 | ||
97 | Navi 2 (140) | +4:25 | Arto Lilja | 26:18 | ||
98 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +4:36 | Harri Karlsson | 25:59 | ||
99 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +4:49 | Martin Hammarberg | 24:17 | ||
100 | Koo-Vee (159) | +4:52 | Pekka Ahonen | 24:47 | ||
101 | Fana IL (216) | +4:52 | Sveinung Rykkje | 26:00 | ||
102 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (90) | +4:54 | Jonas Haraldsson | 24:20 | ||
103 | FossumGrane (168) | +4:56 | Kristian Bredesen | 24:52 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving (65) | +4:58 | Geir Hoff | 26:28 | ||
105 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +4:58 | Sven-Anders Melin | 25:01 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +5:07 | Anders Höije | 25:03 | ||
107 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +5:07 | Linus Ahonen | 26:54 | ||
108 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +5:18 | Petri Karjalainen | 26:13 | ||
109 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +5:19 | Jesper Stenström | 25:42 | ||
110 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +5:26 | Per Wirehn | 27:47 | ||
111 | OK Tyr (151) | +5:34 | Erik Forsgren | 26:04 | ||
112 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +5:37 | Petri Rintala | 24:03 | ||
113 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +5:37 | Mikko Heikelä | 23:51 | ||
114 | OK Gulfstream (156) | +5:52 | Ivan Kononov | 25:11 | ||
115 | IL Gular (78) | +5:55 | Tore Juvik | 25:48 | ||
116 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +5:56 | Jonas Olsson | 25:48 | ||
117 | IF Femman (157) | +6:02 | Mikael Bäck | 26:48 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +6:16 | Vesa Elovaara | 25:37 | ||
119 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +6:17 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 25:40 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +6:20 | Toni Koivisto | 23:57 | ||
121 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +6:20 | Petri Kiiskinen | 27:09 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +6:22 | Timo Nurmela | 24:28 | ||
123 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +6:24 | Tero Kopra | 27:05 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +6:26 | Aki Rauhansalo | 24:12 | ||
125 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +6:28 | Hogedal Martin | 23:55 | ||
126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +6:30 | Kimmo Karhu | 26:43 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +6:32 | Mika Venho | 24:20 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +6:36 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 26:42 | ||
129 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +6:37 | Alexandre Reis | 27:57 | ||
130 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +6:38 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 21:54 | ||
131 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +6:38 | Jan Nordqvist | 24:18 | ||
132 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +6:46 | Lachezar Iliev | 24:46 | ||
133 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +6:54 | Göran Thimberg | 24:42 | ||
134 | Midälva OK (201) | +6:55 | Andreas Maxn | 27:56 | ||
135 | Linköpings OK (57) | +6:56 | Ulf Bergkvist | 23:13 | ||
136 | Rastiketut (320) | +7:15 | Timo Hoskari | 27:55 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +7:19 | Teemu Remonen | 25:43 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +7:29 | Harri Iivonen | 24:12 | ||
139 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +7:32 | Mattias Karsson | 26:00 | ||
140 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +7:34 | Johan Fegar | 24:35 | ||
141 | OSI - orientering (154) | +7:45 | Roy Kristiansen | 23:13 | ||
142 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +7:46 | Anti Anton | 28:06 | ||
143 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +7:48 | Joni Kemppi | 24:15 | ||
144 | Kils OK (137) | +7:50 | Jan Olm | 25:33 | ||
145 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +7:50 | Antti Kiljunen | 25:59 | ||
146 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +7:52 | Stefan Forsgren | 23:39 | ||
147 | Rånäs OK (294) | +7:53 | Roine Bandersson | 24:30 | ||
148 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +7:54 | Marko Karkuletho | 25:23 | ||
149 | OL Trollelg (181) | +7:57 | Jörgen Tegdan | 23:59 | ||
150 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +7:57 | Antti Turpeinen | 24:13 | ||
151 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +7:59 | Johan Lundmark | 24:05 | ||
152 | Delta 2 (27) | +8:06 | Oskari Liukkonen | 24:20 | ||
153 | Delta 3 (69) | +8:07 | Sami Levijoki | 24:57 | ||
154 | Navi (46) | +8:11 | Topi Suomalainen | 24:50 | ||
155 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +8:13 | Ola Hultin | 25:45 | ||
156 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +8:15 | Kari Tyynelä | 24:32 | ||
157 | Täby OK (61) | +8:19 | Andreas Kallin | 24:48 | ||
158 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +8:19 | Vladimir Kozlov | 27:18 | ||
159 | IF Brahe (145) | +8:22 | Staffan Järn | 25:24 | ||
160 | UBOL (317) | +8:24 | Corsin Caluori | 24:55 | ||
161 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +8:35 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 26:24 | ||
162 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +8:41 | Juha Lehtonen | 25:22 | ||
163 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +8:52 | Dan Wester | 23:07 | ||
164 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +8:53 | Vidar Solberg | 25:23 | ||
165 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +9:01 | Arnis Snore | 28:31 | ||
166 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +9:02 | Jan Norling | 26:58 | ||
167 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +9:06 | Eero Koski | 24:43 | ||
168 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +9:09 | Oliver Breiling | 24:28 | ||
169 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +9:10 | Ola Lindqvist | 24:36 | ||
170 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +9:16 | Janne Åberg | 25:52 | ||
171 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +9:17 | Patrik Magnusson | 24:40 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +9:20 | Hannu Laine | 25:35 | ||
173 | France CISM (616) | +9:22 | Fabrice Erdinger | 26:10 | ||
174 | Hellas 2 (688) | +9:27 | Donatas Stuglys | 30:59 | ||
175 | Halmstad OK (110) | +9:28 | Jonas Pettersson | 26:00 | ||
176 | Närpes OK (256) | +9:40 | Pontus Backlund | 26:48 | ||
177 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +9:43 | Peter Aronsson | 29:37 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +9:54 | Marko Miettinen | 24:56 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +10:14 | Tero Heikkilä | 22:30 | ||
180 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +10:22 | Jan Sverre Edström | 26:09 | ||
181 | OK ILVES (232) | +10:24 | Priit Pääslane | 28:15 | ||
182 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +10:27 | Markus Airila | 27:49 | ||
183 | OK Linne (54) | +10:30 | Tomas Stenström | 22:29 | ||
184 | Iisu (242) | +10:30 | Seppo Keltamäki | 26:24 | ||
185 | Yarky Mir (96) | +10:32 | Igor Bondarenko | 27:01 | ||
186 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +10:35 | Sampsa Lintunen | 25:25 | ||
187 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +10:37 | Jonas Nyberg | 22:52 | ||
188 | Kuzmolovo OK (219) | +10:42 | Sergey Gasgevich | 27:27 | ||
189 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +10:45 | Jouni Lohikoski | 27:57 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK (142) | +10:56 | Jonas Lindholm | 23:01 | ||
191 | Ås-NLH orientering (152) | +10:59 | Per Henning Bjerva | 26:34 | ||
192 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +10:59 | Per Arne Troset | 27:48 | ||
193 | OK Tranan (165) | +11:03 | Mattias Larsson | 25:00 | ||
194 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (243) | +11:05 | Mika Jouhki | 27:39 | ||
195 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +11:07 | Matti Korpela | 27:25 | ||
196 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (260) | +11:23 | Juha Häkkinen | 26:59 | ||
197 | Järla IF OK (117) | +11:30 | Anders Holmberg | 27:43 | ||
198 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +11:36 | Ivan Forsgren | 29:34 | ||
199 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +13:29 | Neeme Velleste | 33:42 | ||
200 | Östmarka OK (109) | +13:30 | Lars Christian Unger | 23:26 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |