< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1179) | +4:53:09 | Juha Lappi | 2:44:25 | ||
1202 | Rastikarhut 2 (835) | +5:01:23 | Pertti Mattila | 1:27:46 | ||
1203 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +5:06:39 | Jani Pekkola | 2:07:34 | ||
1204 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +5:07:11 | Jussi Manninen | 2:02:36 | ||
1205 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +5:07:23 | Alpo Kosunen | 1:40:30 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +5:09:01 | Riku Lehtomäki | 2:11:56 | ||
1207 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +5:09:30 | Pentti Kannonlahti | 1:49:50 | ||
1208 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +5:10:13 | Aimo Laaksonen | 1:50:25 | ||
1209 | 7-ihmettä (1261) | +5:13:32 | Joel Fröberg | 3:14:38 | ||
1210 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1237) | +5:16:06 | Markku Lukka | 1:52:18 | ||
1211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083) | +5:17:47 | Lassi Koivuniemi | 2:23:08 | ||
1212 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (863) | +5:17:56 | Kari Puurunen | 1:39:00 | ||
1213 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +5:19:34 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:58:01 | ||
1214 | Rastikarhut 3 (626) | +5:21:19 | Esa Rauhala | 1:31:44 | ||
1215 | Laihian Luja 3 (1178) | +5:21:21 | Mikko Saaristo | 1:28:47 | ||
1216 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1112) | +5:22:12 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:20:25 | ||
1217 | Veikkaus (1239) | +5:23:20 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:10:45 | ||
1218 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1072) | +5:25:47 | Simeoni Tuki | 1:29:57 | ||
1219 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (927) | +5:29:10 | Pauli Tuomela | 2:10:12 | ||
1220 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (771) | +5:29:49 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:45:10 | ||
1221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056) | +5:31:36 | Eemeli Manner | 1:37:20 | ||
1222 | Artjärven Ahjo 2 (1071) | +5:35:21 | Jarkko Rutila | 1:41:53 | ||
1223 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +5:35:52 | Kari Väisänen | 2:29:42 | ||
1224 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +5:37:15 | Sean Krepp | 1:52:50 | ||
1225 | Omnitele (1224) | +5:37:55 | Philipp Wenz | 2:31:30 | ||
1226 | SPYMS ry (1268) | +5:39:36 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:44:06 | ||
1227 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1275) | +5:46:04 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 2:25:52 | ||
1228 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1218) | +5:51:47 | Atso Mallat | 1:54:02 | ||
1229 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1236) | +5:56:24 | Hannu Teittinen | 2:17:15 | ||
1230 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +5:58:27 | Jukka Tuomisto | 1:46:56 | ||
1231 | Lihavat (1233) | +6:00:32 | Aki Pykälistö | 2:06:11 | ||
1232 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +6:00:42 | Juha Kuisma | 4:16:40 | ||
1233 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1133) | +6:01:16 | Reijo Partanen | 2:10:38 | ||
1234 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +6:02:32 | Eero Reijonen | 3:07:37 | ||
1235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038) | +6:03:26 | Raimo Jääskeläinen | 2:29:11 | ||
1236 | Kelpo Maisterit (1109) | +6:04:14 | Vesa Kekäle | 2:39:07 | ||
1237 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1302) | +6:16:36 | Harri Heinonen | 2:26:09 | ||
1238 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +6:29:12 | Mona Granath | 3:40:36 | ||
1239 | Nokia PMR (1288) | +6:32:56 | Päivi Laakso | 2:39:16 | ||
1240 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1075) | +6:48:55 | Kalle Savo | 1:25:10 | ||
1241 | Puijon Pakertajat (1315) | +6:58:39 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:51:27 | ||
1242 | Medone (969) | +6:58:59 | Tuomo Pyhältö | 1:26:29 | ||
1243 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1130) | +6:59:23 | Eero Väyrynen | 2:15:04 | ||
1244 | OKO PR-Tiimi 2 (1277) | +6:59:27 | Heikki Pelto-Arvo | 4:32:30 | ||
1245 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136) | +7:43:50 | Heimo Heiska | 2:52:49 | ||
1246 | Rasti K18 (1244) | +7:54:07 | Tero Jaakkola | 1:40:31 | ||
1247 | Naulaklubi (1309) | +9:13:02 | Jussi Honkanen | 2:58:09 | ||
1248 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +9:14:19 | Janne Lappalainen | 3:16:20 | ||
Heltech (1135) | bröt | Paavo Kauppinen | (2:54:49) | |||
Tampereen Yritys (396) | disk | Jarno Virtanen | (1:07:49) | |||
Sundsvalls OK 2 (297) | disk | Mats Johnsson | (1:04:31) | |||
Loimaan Jankko 3 (1192) | disk | Jaakko Ponkala | (1:37:43) | |||
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (1159) | disk | Gabor Csonka | (1:28:44) | |||
Kannuksen Ura (617) | disk | Kari Mäki-Ullakko | (1:22:50) | |||
Colombia Military Tem (1357) | disk | Julio Chacon | (1:41:13) | |||
Lillomarka OL (362) | disk | Stig Sönsterudbråten | (59:20) | |||
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1120) | disk | Esa Saksola | (2:56:30) | |||
Parkanon Urheilijat (1096) | disk | Tapio Lahtinen | (1:33:22) | |||
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (959) | disk | Hannu Leppänen | (1:33:21) | |||
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (637) | disk | Matti Virtanen | (1:17:24) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | disk | Alpo Lousio | (1:20:41) | |||
Maarian Mahti 2 (450) | disk | Jarkko Vuorinen | (1:14:48) | |||
IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | disk | Nils Malm | (59:43) | |||
IFK Bömbarda (459) | disk | Giaime Origgi | (56:18) | |||
Liperin Taimi 2 (1032) | disk | Pertti Rautasalo | (1:34:11) | |||
OK Linne 3 (1007) | disk | Henrik Boström | (1:17:26) | |||
Liperin Taimi (604) | disk | Jouni Rautasalo | (1:07:25) | |||
SK Mercury (986) | disk | Andres Talver | (55:49) | |||
Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (928) | disk | Maiken Andersen | (5:39:39) | |||
Navi 8 (801) | disk | Teppo Rautiainen | (1:09:52) | |||
Snättringe SK (665) | disk | Peter Granath | (51:12) | |||
Rehns BK (163) | disk | Patrik Blom | (47:25) | |||
Fart OK (164) | disk | Svensken Tuffe | (1:11:05) | |||
NTNUI 2 (174) | disk | Martin Holth-Johannesen | (49:46) | |||
Härnösands OK (212) | disk | Jens Caap-Hällgren | (1:03:17) | |||
Kuzmolovo OK (219) | disk | Igor Kunitsky | (49:04) | |||
OK Skogsfalken 2 (240) | disk | Linus Pilblad | (1:01:13) | |||
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (243) | disk | Jarkko Suokas | (56:11) | |||
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (260) | disk | Jari Mönttinen | (49:13) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (937) | disk | Pekka Valtonen | (1:21:18) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |