< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +7:13:50 | Juhani Ollila | 2:19:47 | ||
1202 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +7:24:14 | Matti Rantamäki | 2:08:59 | ||
1203 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +7:24:19 | Ilkka Rautio | 2:04:59 | ||
1204 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +7:24:57 | Ismo Lahtinen | 4:21:19 | ||
1205 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +7:25:26 | Leo Lehtimäki | 1:39:26 | ||
1206 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1236) | +7:27:23 | Petteri Leinonen | 2:14:11 | ||
1207 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1218) | +7:28:35 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 2:20:00 | ||
1208 | Artjärven Ahjo 2 (1071) | +7:39:55 | Einari Rutila | 2:47:46 | ||
1209 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1302) | +7:40:17 | Tero Nikkilä | 2:06:53 | ||
1210 | Puijon Pakertajat (1315) | +7:52:36 | Petri Mannonen | 1:37:09 | ||
1211 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1075) | +8:00:31 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 1:54:48 | ||
1212 | Lihavat (1233) | +8:05:09 | Tommi Vainio | 2:47:49 | ||
1213 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038) | +8:14:56 | Jorma Ruotsalainen | 2:54:42 | ||
1214 | Kelpo Maisterit (1109) | +8:17:22 | Markku Rusanen | 2:56:20 | ||
1215 | Medone (969) | +8:29:52 | Olli Rytsölä | 2:14:05 | ||
1216 | Nokia PMR (1288) | +8:36:34 | Timo Stenberg | 2:46:50 | ||
1217 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1130) | +8:36:51 | Matti Jokinen | 2:20:40 | ||
1218 | Rasti K18 (1244) | +8:50:17 | Jari Harjunpää | 1:39:22 | ||
1219 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136) | +10:42:41 | Jaakko Kuivinen | 3:42:03 | ||
1220 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +11:29:38 | Petri Nummela | 2:58:31 | ||
1221 | Naulaklubi (1309) | +13:13:12 | Ville Tolvanen | 4:43:22 | ||
Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1227) | bröt | Janne Wall | (2:42:52) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (902) | bröt | Aarno Tamminen | (4:28:22) | |||
Meridea (1059) | bröt | Kelly Luostarinen | ||||
Outokumpu Stainless Oy (1338) | bröt | Tapani Heikkuri | ||||
Spring Cup OK (86) | bröt | Jeppe Ruud | (1:02:55) | |||
Rasti E4 3 (206) | disk | Viljo Kaivosaari | (1:31:01) | |||
Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1177) | disk | Lauri Mustonen | (3:06:36) | |||
Lapin Sudet 2 (1144) | disk | Martti Varis | (1:13:46) | |||
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (319) | disk | Ilkka Mattila | (1:22:46) | |||
Raisu Lumous 3 (1133) | disk | Sakari Ijas | (1:51:09) | |||
Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | disk | Heikki Ruotsalainen | (1:47:27) | |||
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | disk | Antti Myllymäki | (1:15:43) | |||
Fana IL (216) | disk | Anders Daltveit | (56:30) | |||
Savolainen Osakunta (1235) | disk | Lauri Snellman | (3:16:50) | |||
KK team Pohjalainen (506) | disk | Markku Peltoniemi | (1:53:22) | |||
Maasillat (1254) | disk | Lauri Maasilta | (1:58:05) | |||
OK Klemmingen (1012) | disk | Ove Eriksson | (1:18:04) | |||
OK Tranan (165) | disk | Mathias Ottosson | (57:09) | |||
OKO PR-Tiimi 2 (1277) | disk | Markku Hakonen | ||||
SYK-OPET (1284) | disk | Mikko Mäntylä | (1:14:27) | |||
Kajaanin Kuohu (618) | disk | Raimo Holappa | (2:01:23) | |||
Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (928) | disk | Freddy Smash | (1:05:55) | |||
OK Gulfstream (156) | disk | Anton Jelomonov | (1:01:40) | |||
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (1303) | disk | Pentti Kämäräinen | (1:17:56) | |||
Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (908) | disk | Vesa Arki | (1:17:44) | |||
Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (712) | disk | Tuomo Mattila | (1:36:52) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |