< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Vaalan Karhu (1187) | +2:26:58 | Mika Seppänen | 49:10 | ||
602 | Koo-Vee 5 (732) | +2:27:32 | Seppo Tikkinen | 44:07 | ||
603 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (571) | +2:27:37 | Pekka Hyvönen | 57:19 | ||
604 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +2:27:49 | Tommi Matila | 42:21 | ||
605 | Aivan Sama (557) | +2:28:07 | Olli Kainulainen | 57:19 | ||
606 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (756) | +2:28:08 | Jouni Haikarainen | 56:21 | ||
607 | IF Minken (384) | +2:28:09 | Lars Nymark | 49:19 | ||
608 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (605) | +2:28:39 | Pertti Koskela | 44:53 | ||
609 | OK Älgen 2 (1052) | +2:29:06 | Hans Persson | 43:21 | ||
610 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +2:29:12 | Heikki Toivonen | 1:17:12 | ||
611 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +2:29:22 | Geir Myklebust | 50:29 | ||
612 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1141) | +2:29:25 | Jyrki Mikkola | 55:42 | ||
613 | OK Terjärv (551) | +2:29:32 | Bo Österbacka | 49:18 | ||
614 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190) | +2:30:01 | Sauli Ojala | 1:05:42 | ||
615 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +2:30:20 | Juhani Liukkonen | 45:40 | ||
616 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +2:30:44 | Juha Silmujärvi | 1:10:59 | ||
617 | OK Skarpdal (515) | +2:31:53 | Patrik Engström | 1:00:09 | ||
618 | Rastiketut 2 (707) | +2:31:56 | Jussi Hietakangas | 46:23 | ||
619 | OK77 3 (400) | +2:32:04 | Armo Pasonen | 57:08 | ||
620 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +2:32:05 | Jan Erik Tveten | 1:04:37 | ||
621 | RC Eemeli (705) | +2:32:06 | Ani Valkonen | 46:24 | ||
622 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +2:32:07 | Riku Erkkilä | 55:22 | ||
623 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1061) | +2:32:08 | Matti Väänänen | 47:06 | ||
624 | Kiikoisten Kirma (543) | +2:32:09 | Hanna Ketamo | 42:01 | ||
625 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +2:32:15 | Heikki Hokkanen | 50:58 | ||
626 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514) | +2:32:20 | Oskari Leppäaho | 44:51 | ||
627 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +2:32:23 | Bård Kolås | 46:58 | ||
628 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (720) | +2:32:43 | Toni Niiranen | 47:22 | ||
629 | Pargas IF 3 (190) | +2:32:47 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 47:41 | ||
630 | 30draugi.lv (775) | +2:32:49 | Sandis Zuzans | 45:02 | ||
631 | Lappeen Riento 2 (1166) | +2:32:56 | Ville Ruokonen | 42:57 | ||
632 | Tipsy Titans (722) | +2:33:14 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 51:35 | ||
633 | OK Nackhe (283) | +2:33:19 | Simon Georgsson | 1:04:36 | ||
634 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (905) | +2:33:43 | Sami Malinen | 1:09:34 | ||
635 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +2:33:44 | Tapani Mourujärvi | 51:06 | ||
636 | Salon Viesti (778) | +2:34:43 | Pertti Saarinen | 55:28 | ||
637 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +2:34:55 | Mikko Palomäki | 44:01 | ||
638 | Pihkaniskat 3 (474) | +2:34:57 | Henri Lommi | 44:03 | ||
639 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (525) | +2:34:59 | Pauli Nokelainen | 48:22 | ||
640 | Hiidenkiertäjät (631) | +2:35:07 | Ismo Kauranen | 57:39 | ||
641 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (820) | +2:35:20 | Juho Partanen | 48:47 | ||
642 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1146) | +2:35:23 | Rauno Raitanen | 50:20 | ||
643 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +2:35:38 | Jussi Saviaho | 53:26 | ||
644 | Temmi 98 (583) | +2:36:13 | Raimo Serkelä | 46:47 | ||
645 | Rastikarhut 6 (645) | +2:36:16 | Timo Lehtovirta | 47:26 | ||
646 | OK Triangeln 2 (408) | +2:36:17 | Sune Nordberg | 53:12 | ||
647 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (803) | +2:36:19 | Harri Lindeman | 43:06 | ||
648 | Lohimaan Rasti (644) | +2:36:36 | Markku Kilpeläinen | 49:10 | ||
649 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (943) | +2:36:38 | Joonas Sillanpää | 48:25 | ||
650 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (743) | +2:36:49 | Seppo Hyyppä | 47:56 | ||
651 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +2:36:57 | Tanel Esta | 1:06:36 | ||
652 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +2:36:58 | Ville Varjonen | 59:05 | ||
653 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1173) | +2:37:15 | Petri Hirvonen | 53:28 | ||
654 | OK Raseborg 2 (915) | +2:37:53 | Peter Söderström | 56:37 | ||
655 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (1197) | +2:37:56 | Eero Eräkorpi | 47:47 | ||
656 | Savon Suunta 2 (827) | +2:38:13 | Esko Hytönen | 51:56 | ||
657 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +2:38:15 | Martti Köngäs | 48:45 | ||
658 | Askolan Urheilijat (657) | +2:38:18 | Pertti Tuomi | 48:38 | ||
659 | Kangasala SK 6 (594) | +2:38:22 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 52:48 | ||
660 | Team Opintotuki (972) | +2:38:23 | Hannu Fagerlund | 1:14:40 | ||
661 | Rauhansalot (1301) | +2:38:55 | Janne Rauhansalo | 1:08:33 | ||
662 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (627) | +2:39:19 | Heikki Hulkkonen | 57:08 | ||
663 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (750) | +2:39:23 | Pekka Liimatainen | 57:59 | ||
664 | Epilän Esa (460) | +2:39:43 | Eero Heino | 1:03:18 | ||
665 | Köntit (635) | +2:39:54 | Teppo Moisio | 55:55 | ||
666 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (764) | +2:40:00 | Ilmari Ansamaa | 41:39 | ||
667 | Aron Haka (837) | +2:40:10 | Antti Rantala | 49:53 | ||
668 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1327) | +2:40:24 | Paavo Rahkila | 1:06:00 | ||
669 | Karstulan Kiva (990) | +2:40:25 | Olavi Mourujärvi | 53:25 | ||
670 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (802) | +2:40:44 | Jani Flaaming | 52:26 | ||
671 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (663) | +2:40:56 | Antero Taipale | 48:17 | ||
672 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (700) | +2:41:00 | Pertti Hartman | 50:55 | ||
673 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (584) | +2:41:05 | Risto Poikonen | 53:24 | ||
674 | Hämeen Rykmentti (721) | +2:41:20 | Markus Korpelainen | 1:10:35 | ||
675 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (800) | +2:42:12 | Mikko Haikonen | 54:57 | ||
676 | Karjalan Prikaati (610) | +2:42:14 | Hannu Laine | 1:06:39 | ||
677 | Outokumpu Research (883) | +2:42:15 | Hannu Koivisto | 56:46 | ||
678 | FTA (952) | +2:42:19 | Reetta Klemelä | 1:04:04 | ||
679 | Vänkypannu (672) | +2:42:20 | Jarkko Leka | 1:01:00 | ||
680 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1185) | +2:42:22 | Sakari Malila | 57:00 | ||
681 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (487) | +2:42:24 | Olavi Heikkilä | 56:48 | ||
682 | M-real Kirkniemi (420) | +2:42:57 | Klaus Kihlman | 57:39 | ||
683 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1283) | +2:42:58 | Tommi Miettinen | 50:59 | ||
684 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (495) | +2:43:00 | Jorma Saarimäki | 43:49 | ||
685 | Tykistöprikaati (540) | +2:43:03 | Pertti Manninen | 47:11 | ||
686 | Esasähkö (518) | +2:43:14 | Klaus Vänttinen | 51:18 | ||
687 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +2:43:17 | Pekka Ojala | 48:16 | ||
688 | Kauhajoen Karhu (471) | +2:43:20 | Seppo Valli | 47:04 | ||
689 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +2:43:48 | Topi Haataja | 54:20 | ||
690 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622) | +2:43:50 | Ossi Öhman | 1:07:11 | ||
691 | Suunnaton Into (758) | +2:44:20 | Eero Siitonen | 55:32 | ||
692 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1171) | +2:44:26 | Mikko Höglund | 41:38 | ||
693 | Haukijahtaajat (765) | +2:44:38 | Antti Laakso | 51:18 | ||
694 | Raision Kuula (809) | +2:44:42 | Raimo Karsikas | 45:34 | ||
695 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (950) | +2:44:55 | Reijo Leino | 46:06 | ||
696 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (1044) | +2:44:55 | Margus Pulver | 45:29 | ||
697 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1119) | +2:44:57 | Arto Kuivaniemi | 1:06:53 | ||
698 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +2:44:59 | Maks Golubev | 1:02:58 | ||
699 | Pihkaniskat 5 (576) | +2:45:14 | Philip Borg | 1:18:51 | ||
700 | Turun NMKY 3 (1160) | +2:45:26 | Juha Lappalainen | 48:54 | ||
701 | Suunta-Veikot (848) | +2:45:31 | Jouko Laitinen | 49:33 | ||
702 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (738) | +2:45:40 | Petteri Hirvonen | 46:35 | ||
703 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (730) | +2:45:42 | Jorma Roine | 1:00:59 | ||
704 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048) | +2:46:53 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 57:00 | ||
705 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (774) | +2:48:17 | Jorma Tonder | 1:00:59 | ||
706 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +2:48:36 | Kirti Rebane | 57:38 | ||
707 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (686) | +2:48:48 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 48:11 | ||
708 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (569) | +2:48:50 | Aare Virta | 47:36 | ||
709 | Someron Esa 2 (811) | +2:48:51 | Jaakko Välttilä | 51:47 | ||
710 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (449) | +2:48:58 | Anssi Kataja | 51:14 | ||
711 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (709) | +2:49:02 | Ari Pylkkänen | 51:50 | ||
712 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710) | +2:49:04 | Petri Majuri | 1:07:02 | ||
713 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (782) | +2:49:06 | Miikka Kuisma | 1:07:32 | ||
714 | Pihkaniskat 9 (656) | +2:49:09 | Harri Karling | 55:26 | ||
715 | OK Älgen 3 (1004) | +2:49:15 | Henrik Jonsson | 53:42 | ||
716 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (1269) | +2:49:21 | Lars-Erik Östman | 49:25 | ||
717 | RasTiimi 2 (817) | +2:49:29 | Jaakko Kärki | 58:07 | ||
718 | INUS 2 (819) | +2:50:01 | Igor Litvinov | 53:58 | ||
719 | Maasotakoulu (646) | +2:50:04 | Marko Liikamaa | 1:08:29 | ||
720 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1174) | +2:50:08 | Olavi Hakala | 48:45 | ||
721 | HLKS (1311) | +2:50:11 | Ville Kaipainen | 1:01:02 | ||
722 | Croatia MT (788) | +2:50:12 | Eduard Perkovic | 45:34 | ||
723 | YKM-78 (1331) | +2:50:13 | Matti Niemeläinen | 51:00 | ||
724 | Hankasalmen Hanka (509) | +2:50:17 | Eino Valkonen | 53:32 | ||
725 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (667) | +2:50:20 | Matti Heikinheimo | 48:25 | ||
726 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +2:50:22 | Pekka Olkinuora | 1:02:26 | ||
727 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +2:50:23 | Jorma Salmi | 49:35 | ||
728 | Närpes OK 2 (578) | +2:50:32 | Johnny Skog | 53:05 | ||
729 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1157) | +2:50:40 | Timo Pohjolainen | 45:55 | ||
730 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (718) | +2:51:06 | Jesse C Mäkinen | 57:41 | ||
731 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (875) | +2:51:23 | Janne Takala | 55:58 | ||
732 | OK Skeidi 2 (695) | +2:51:28 | Arthur Andreassen | 47:41 | ||
733 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (632) | +2:52:40 | Lauri Koskenkorva | 45:11 | ||
734 | Kangasala SK 4 (629) | +2:53:10 | Pekka Orava | 43:56 | ||
735 | Tecnomen (907) | +2:53:14 | Jarmo Niemi | 51:54 | ||
736 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (630) | +2:53:15 | Jorma Karttunen | 45:00 | ||
737 | IK Falken 2 (548) | +2:53:16 | Peter Levlin | 51:04 | ||
738 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1188) | +2:53:17 | Unto Tervala | 50:42 | ||
739 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (639) | +2:53:19 | Eetu Hirvilammi | 57:55 | ||
740 | Lahden Kaleva (900) | +2:53:20 | Risto Junnonen | 58:01 | ||
741 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1021) | +2:53:21 | Jarmo Väänänen | 57:57 | ||
742 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (994) | +2:53:22 | Santeri Vuori | 59:15 | ||
743 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1067) | +2:53:25 | Timo Simonen | 54:08 | ||
744 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1335) | +2:53:28 | Esa Lindstedt | 57:33 | ||
745 | impoLs 2 (844) | +2:53:33 | Walter Schneider | 1:49:36 | ||
746 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (865) | +2:53:43 | Paavo Huhtiniemi | 1:01:18 | ||
747 | Kaukaan Lyly (772) | +2:54:07 | Matti Kyöstilä | 45:56 | ||
748 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323) | +2:54:35 | Jarmo Mäki | 51:58 | ||
749 | Päämaja (520) | +2:54:39 | Petri Mattila | 48:24 | ||
750 | Lapin Veikot (398) | +2:55:13 | Johannes Turunen | 41:37 | ||
751 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (1049) | +2:55:17 | Janis Ansabergs | 49:39 | ||
752 | HaNUrI 2002 (1249) | +2:55:32 | Jani Leppänen | 56:49 | ||
753 | Polar Electro (1333) | +2:55:36 | Juho-Pekka Peltola | 50:55 | ||
754 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (897) | +2:56:05 | Kari Karri | 54:17 | ||
755 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (546) | +2:56:10 | Teemu Sipilä | 51:40 | ||
756 | Konneveden Urheilijat (567) | +2:56:12 | Reino Hinkkanen | 56:04 | ||
757 | Mesikämmenet 2 (855) | +2:56:25 | Kalle Tolonen | 46:16 | ||
758 | Stormin Teräs (689) | +2:56:33 | Esa Ristimäki | 58:29 | ||
759 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +2:56:41 | Toni Lehto | 55:17 | ||
760 | Mantsinen Group (1324) | +2:56:44 | Heikki Tauriainen | 56:56 | ||
761 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (682) | +2:56:46 | Henri Järvinen | 53:58 | ||
762 | Kangasala SK 5 (933) | +2:56:49 | Kalevi Lepo | 55:41 | ||
763 | KymJP - Karjalan Prikaati (920) | +2:56:52 | Tuomas Jalkanen | 38:03 | ||
764 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (767) | +2:57:31 | Roger Wickholm | 1:11:30 | ||
765 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1131) | +2:57:37 | Juho Määttä | 56:15 | ||
766 | IF Brahe 3 (427) | +2:57:40 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 1:20:54 | ||
767 | VRU Hyvinkää (789) | +2:57:44 | Jouko Lipsonen | 49:25 | ||
768 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151) | +2:57:56 | Esa Haaranen | 53:32 | ||
769 | Alahärmän Kisa (896) | +2:57:57 | Roope Näsi | 52:48 | ||
770 | Pihkaniskat 7 (744) | +2:58:21 | Seppo Paasonen | 46:27 | ||
771 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (869) | +2:58:29 | Jouko Lindroos | 49:40 | ||
772 | Navi 4 (1113) | +2:58:31 | Jani Leikas | 48:04 | ||
773 | Lapin Safarit (1317) | +2:58:35 | Pekka Niva | 48:10 | ||
774 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1304) | +2:58:35 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 45:24 | ||
775 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (841) | +2:58:38 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:15:12 | ||
776 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (1033) | +2:58:53 | Unto Viinikka | 1:01:28 | ||
777 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (516) | +2:59:03 | Hannu Pönni | 46:15 | ||
778 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (859) | +2:59:03 | Jorma Välisaari | 50:19 | ||
779 | Siikaisten Sisu (895) | +2:59:13 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 54:32 | ||
780 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (680) | +2:59:14 | Joni Kallio | 50:40 | ||
781 | Nordkalk (1310) | +2:59:17 | Yngve Alexandersson | 44:45 | ||
782 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1078) | +2:59:55 | Ari Takalo | 54:43 | ||
783 | Luiskaotsat (951) | +2:59:57 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 50:25 | ||
784 | Metsäklusteri (651) | +3:00:01 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:00:15 | ||
785 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (954) | +3:00:23 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 42:47 | ||
786 | Kärsämäen Kataja (881) | +3:00:25 | Antti Piiroinen | 46:39 | ||
787 | Metsähallitus mek (1225) | +3:00:33 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 54:16 | ||
788 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (893) | +3:00:49 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 53:15 | ||
789 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1202) | +3:00:51 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 47:42 | ||
790 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (625) | +3:01:07 | Pentti Niemi | 48:14 | ||
791 | Paroc Oy Ab (1296) | +3:01:17 | 56:12 | |||
792 | Siilin Rasti 2 (394) | +3:01:20 | Hannu Kankkunen | 51:09 | ||
793 | Timberjack (1006) | +3:01:22 | Pekka Turunen | 55:52 | ||
794 | Mellunkylän Kontio (704) | +3:01:27 | Kari Kainulainen | 53:32 | ||
795 | Palokan Partiolaiset (798) | +3:02:23 | Markku Paananen | 1:05:58 | ||
796 | Lynx 6 (838) | +3:03:21 | Reino Venäläinen | 1:17:40 | ||
797 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (541) | +3:03:59 | Mauri Finnilä | 1:01:34 | ||
798 | Iivola Tiimi (1293) | +3:04:00 | Petri Väänänen | 48:35 | ||
799 | Tiedon Luupparit (1339) | +3:04:10 | Tuomo Toikka | 53:23 | ||
800 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (725) | +3:04:37 | Petteri Patinen | 57:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |