< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +17:42 | Erik Holmberg | 1:36:54 | ||
202 | IF Femman (138) | +17:43 | Peeter Pihl | 1:36:55 | ||
203 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +17:48 | Tapani Partanen | 1:37:00 | ||
204 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +17:50 | Martin Söderberg | 1:37:02 | ||
205 | Sippurasti (10) | +18:07 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:37:19 | ||
206 | Arboga OK (576) | +18:10 | Evgeniy Fedorov | 1:37:22 | ||
207 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +18:12 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:37:24 | ||
208 | Pihkaniskat (158) | +18:15 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:37:27 | ||
209 | OK Tyr (88) | +18:16 | Gordon Riemersma | 1:37:28 | ||
210 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +18:58 | Thomas Jakobsen | 1:38:10 | ||
211 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +18:59 | Peter Nilsson | 1:38:11 | ||
212 | Midälva OK (215) | +19:00 | Mattias Edström | 1:38:12 | ||
213 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +19:01 | Kent Lundvall | 1:38:13 | ||
214 | OK Triangeln (86) | +19:05 | Sander Vaher | 1:38:17 | ||
215 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +19:06 | Max Samuelsson | 1:38:18 | ||
216 | Löten OL (150) | +19:27 | Trygve Olsen | 1:38:39 | ||
217 | Rastiketut (641) | +19:36 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:38:48 | ||
218 | Suunta Jyväskylä (115) | +19:59 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:39:11 | ||
219 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +20:42 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:39:54 | ||
220 | Härnösands OK (919) | +20:45 | Joel Sjölander | 1:39:57 | ||
221 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +20:47 | Martin Larbo | 1:39:59 | ||
222 | Skien OK (148) | +20:48 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:40:00 | ||
223 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +20:50 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:40:02 | ||
224 | OK Skeidi (236) | +20:53 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:40:05 | ||
225 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +20:53 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:40:05 | ||
226 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +20:55 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:40:07 | ||
227 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +20:55 | Anders Henriksson | 1:40:07 | ||
228 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1162) | +20:55 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:40:07 | ||
229 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +20:56 | Jari Vihakara | 1:40:08 | ||
230 | OK Saldus (219) | +20:57 | Renars Roze | 1:40:09 | ||
231 | OK77 4 (941) | +20:57 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:40:09 | ||
232 | Snättringe SK (230) | +20:57 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:40:09 | ||
233 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +20:58 | Daniel Erlandsson | 1:40:10 | ||
234 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +20:59 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:40:11 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +21:01 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:40:13 | ||
236 | Forsa OK (164) | +21:04 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:40:16 | ||
237 | Panssariprikaati (850) | +21:05 | Arto Hakala | 1:40:17 | ||
238 | IL Tyrving 3 (678) | +21:06 | Gabriel Lombriser | 1:40:18 | ||
239 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +21:07 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:40:19 | ||
240 | Karstulan Kiva (620) | +21:09 | Mike Berg | 1:40:21 | ||
241 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +21:10 | Mikko Lassila | 1:40:22 | ||
242 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +21:11 | Stephen Palmer | 1:40:23 | ||
243 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +21:11 | Rasmus Leo | 1:40:23 | ||
244 | Byåsen IL (415) | +21:12 | Otto Richard Eide | 1:40:24 | ||
245 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +21:14 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:40:26 | ||
246 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (175) | +21:15 | Antti Kuusela | 1:40:27 | ||
247 | RasTiimi (450) | +21:15 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:40:27 | ||
248 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +21:18 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:40:30 | ||
249 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (924) | +21:19 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 1:40:31 | ||
250 | Hestra IF (96) | +21:21 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:40:33 | ||
251 | Vang OL (871) | +21:38 | Anders Skjeset | 1:40:50 | ||
252 | Hellas (52) | +21:39 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:40:51 | ||
253 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +21:39 | Öivin Aarnes | 1:40:51 | ||
254 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +21:40 | Markus Kettunen | 1:40:52 | ||
255 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +21:40 | Rainer Helkkula | 1:40:52 | ||
256 | OK Orion (78) | +21:41 | Janusz Porzycz | 1:40:53 | ||
257 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +21:41 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:40:53 | ||
258 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +21:43 | Håkan Persson | 1:40:55 | ||
259 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +21:43 | Andreas Nordfors | 1:40:55 | ||
260 | Ronneby OK (54) | +21:43 | Oskar Håkansson | 1:40:55 | ||
261 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +21:44 | Arttu Pulli | 1:40:56 | ||
262 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +21:44 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:40:56 | ||
263 | IFK Umeå (87) | +21:45 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:40:57 | ||
264 | Växjö OK (475) | +21:45 | Per Lenander | 1:40:57 | ||
265 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +21:49 | Timo Asikainen | 1:41:01 | ||
266 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +21:52 | Hannu Helminen | 1:41:04 | ||
267 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +21:53 | Alar Assor | 1:41:05 | ||
268 | Louhelan Woima (933) | +21:53 | Simo Juvaste | 1:41:05 | ||
269 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +21:54 | Ali Mättölä | 1:41:06 | ||
270 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +21:54 | Juha Similä | 1:41:06 | ||
271 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +21:55 | Tomi Löfman | 1:41:07 | ||
272 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +21:55 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:41:07 | ||
273 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +21:55 | Nikolay Malyshev | 1:41:07 | ||
274 | JOKA (228) | +21:56 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:41:08 | ||
275 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +21:57 | Sergey Gaskevich | 1:41:09 | ||
276 | Älvsby IF (377) | +21:59 | Daniel Nordebo | 1:41:11 | ||
277 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +22:00 | Aimo Aalto | 1:41:12 | ||
278 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +22:02 | Henri Taanila | 1:41:14 | ||
279 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +22:05 | Anders Tarandi | 1:41:17 | ||
280 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (630) | +22:09 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:41:21 | ||
281 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +22:11 | Jonas Kjäll | 1:41:23 | ||
282 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +22:12 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:41:24 | ||
283 | ADOL-Sevilla (860) | +22:14 | Raul Exposito | 1:41:26 | ||
284 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +22:17 | Tommy Rantala | 1:41:29 | ||
285 | Oppsal IF (262) | +22:18 | Olav Nedrelid | 1:41:30 | ||
286 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +22:21 | Pexi Hanhimäki | 1:41:33 | ||
287 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +22:44 | Petri Väänänen | 1:41:56 | ||
288 | Rasti E4 (214) | +22:47 | Tuomo Puskala | 1:41:59 | ||
289 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +22:55 | Tero Peltola | 1:42:07 | ||
290 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +22:57 | Aidas Barkauskas | 1:42:09 | ||
291 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +23:03 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:42:15 | ||
292 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +23:04 | Alexey Burago | 1:42:16 | ||
293 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +23:04 | Mikko Halonen | 1:42:16 | ||
294 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +23:08 | Pekka Noponen | 1:42:20 | ||
295 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +23:09 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:42:21 | ||
296 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +23:14 | Erik Tholn | 1:42:26 | ||
297 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (294) | +23:15 | Dmitriy Konanov | 1:42:27 | ||
298 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +23:16 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:42:28 | ||
299 | OK Kolmården (238) | +23:16 | Peter Lundh | 1:42:28 | ||
300 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +23:17 | Miika Vennelä | 1:42:29 | ||
301 | IL Gular (923) | +23:19 | Thomas Eyer | 1:42:31 | ||
302 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +23:19 | Markus Salo | 1:42:31 | ||
303 | Fana IL (791) | +23:20 | Björn Hölleland | 1:42:32 | ||
304 | Northern Wind (261) | +23:21 | Artem Lebedev | 1:42:33 | ||
305 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +23:24 | Ville Ruokamo | 1:42:36 | ||
306 | OK Botnia (185) | +23:24 | Jonas Nyman | 1:42:36 | ||
307 | Karjaan Ura (1067) | +23:27 | Milko Lehto | 1:42:39 | ||
308 | Iisu (313) | +23:28 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:42:40 | ||
309 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +23:28 | Mårten Ohlsson | 1:42:40 | ||
310 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +23:29 | Adrian Jackson | 1:42:41 | ||
311 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +23:31 | Timo Siivonen | 1:42:43 | ||
312 | IK Falken (437) | +23:33 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:42:45 | ||
313 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +23:33 | Roman Patscheider | 1:42:45 | ||
314 | OK Linne 3 (677) | +23:34 | Anders Eriksson | 1:42:46 | ||
315 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +23:35 | Martin Widler | 1:42:47 | ||
316 | Briksnis (403) | +23:35 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:42:47 | ||
317 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +23:36 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:42:48 | ||
318 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +23:39 | Ville Viisanen | 1:42:51 | ||
319 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +23:44 | Niklas Berenfelt | 1:42:56 | ||
320 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +23:47 | Anders Lindberg | 1:42:59 | ||
321 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1342) | +23:49 | Mika Jouhki | 1:43:01 | ||
322 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +23:50 | Kim Eriksson | 1:43:02 | ||
323 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +24:14 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:43:26 | ||
324 | Malax IF (320) | +24:16 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:43:28 | ||
325 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +24:17 | Vesa Arffman | 1:43:29 | ||
326 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +24:18 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:43:30 | ||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +24:20 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:43:32 | ||
328 | Rastikarhut (183) | +24:22 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:43:34 | ||
329 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +24:44 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:43:56 | ||
330 | IK Trenne (210) | +24:52 | Lennart Bengtsson | 1:44:04 | ||
331 | OK Raseborg 4 (1037) | +25:15 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:44:27 | ||
332 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +25:16 | Lars Öyvind Amundsen | 1:44:28 | ||
333 | OK77 3 (646) | +25:25 | Daniel Backman | 1:44:37 | ||
334 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +25:25 | Janne Juntunen | 1:44:37 | ||
335 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +25:29 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:44:41 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +25:31 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:44:43 | ||
337 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +25:35 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:44:47 | ||
338 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +25:37 | Peter Nordström | 1:44:49 | ||
339 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +25:39 | Ivars Zagars | 1:44:51 | ||
340 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +25:39 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:44:51 | ||
341 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +25:43 | Matti Takala | 1:44:55 | ||
342 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +25:46 | Johan Björklund | 1:44:58 | ||
343 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +25:47 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:44:59 | ||
344 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +25:48 | Johan Svedelius | 1:45:00 | ||
345 | Catalonia Team (686) | +25:49 | Biel Rafols | 1:45:01 | ||
346 | OK Denseln 4 (761) | +25:50 | Jan Berggren | 1:45:02 | ||
347 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +25:52 | Peter Arnesson | 1:45:04 | ||
348 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (769) | +25:54 | Herkko Plit | 1:45:06 | ||
349 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (572) | +25:56 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:45:08 | ||
350 | Team Pauliinit (1249) | +25:58 | Arvo Paulin | 1:45:10 | ||
351 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (523) | +25:58 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:45:10 | ||
352 | 7-ihmettä (1232) | +26:01 | Sami Hyvönen | 1:45:13 | ||
353 | Delta 9 (360) | +26:02 | Jukka Viskari | 1:45:14 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (752) | +26:09 | Kai Holkeri | 1:45:21 | ||
355 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +26:14 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:45:26 | ||
356 | Koo-Vee 2 (245) | +26:16 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:45:28 | ||
357 | OK Fortuna (829) | +26:18 | Dainius Maciulis | 1:45:30 | ||
358 | Eesti Söjakool (922) | +26:18 | Mattias Puusepp | 1:45:30 | ||
359 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +26:20 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:45:32 | ||
360 | Iitin Pyrintö (857) | +26:22 | Niila Ahokas | 1:45:34 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät (642) | +26:22 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:45:34 | ||
362 | Suomussalmen Rasti (353) | +26:25 | Jari Anttonen | 1:45:37 | ||
363 | Kongsberg OL (803) | +26:25 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:45:37 | ||
364 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +26:26 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:45:38 | ||
365 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +26:28 | Petri Harsunen | 1:45:40 | ||
366 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (405) | +26:35 | Matti Äijö | 1:45:47 | ||
367 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +26:41 | Johan Risberg | 1:45:53 | ||
368 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +26:44 | Ville Niemelä | 1:45:56 | ||
369 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +26:45 | Markus Saarinen | 1:45:57 | ||
370 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +26:49 | Mika Myllylä | 1:46:01 | ||
371 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +26:50 | Magnus Öhling | 1:46:02 | ||
372 | Turebergs IF (357) | +26:57 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:46:09 | ||
373 | 4event (869) | +26:57 | Jussi Hannula | 1:46:09 | ||
374 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +26:58 | Albert Mollen | 1:46:10 | ||
375 | Anjalan Liitto (413) | +26:59 | Antti Häkämies | 1:46:11 | ||
376 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +27:00 | Linus Larsson | 1:46:12 | ||
377 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +27:01 | Eetu Haataja | 1:46:13 | ||
378 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +27:01 | Harri Hakkarainen | 1:46:13 | ||
379 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +27:01 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:46:13 | ||
380 | Pihkaniskat 3 (575) | +27:03 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:46:15 | ||
381 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +27:05 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:46:17 | ||
382 | JMFC (367) | +27:06 | Ville Rousu | 1:46:18 | ||
383 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +27:08 | Jukka Pajula | 1:46:20 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +27:09 | Henrik Palmen | 1:46:21 | ||
385 | Kuhmon Peurat (301) | +27:09 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:46:21 | ||
386 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +27:10 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:46:22 | ||
387 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (541) | +27:11 | Tom Järvinen | 1:46:23 | ||
388 | IF Hagen (257) | +27:12 | Niclas Westerberg | 1:46:24 | ||
389 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +27:12 | Patrik Magnusson | 1:46:24 | ||
390 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +27:13 | Topi Puhakka | 1:46:25 | ||
391 | Medone 2 (1334) | +27:15 | Timothy Dalton | 1:46:27 | ||
392 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +27:15 | Johan Ericsson | 1:46:27 | ||
393 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +27:16 | Roy Parnetti | 1:46:28 | ||
394 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +27:17 | Mats Helt | 1:46:29 | ||
395 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +27:17 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:46:29 | ||
396 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +27:18 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:46:30 | ||
397 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +27:21 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:46:33 | ||
398 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +27:22 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:46:34 | ||
399 | Väsby OK (364) | +27:23 | Magnus Gadefors | 1:46:35 | ||
400 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +27:24 | Johan Markstedt | 1:46:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |