< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Fet O-lag (639) | +9:35 | Tom Bergan | 56:52 | ||
202 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (176) | +9:36 | Olav Sikkeland | 56:53 | ||
203 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +9:37 | Pekka Varis | 56:54 | ||
204 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +9:38 | Juha Karstunen | 56:55 | ||
205 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +9:39 | Leo Laakkonen | 56:56 | ||
206 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +9:43 | Erik Wiberg | 57:00 | ||
207 | Ronneby OK 2 (348) | +9:48 | Lukas Nowacki | 57:05 | ||
208 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +9:51 | Tatu Piiparinen | 57:08 | ||
209 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +9:53 | Sami Kälviäinen | 57:10 | ||
210 | OK Ilves (242) | +9:55 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 57:12 | ||
211 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +9:57 | Samuli Heino | 57:14 | ||
212 | Laihian Luja (384) | +10:02 | Mika Kuusisto | 57:19 | ||
213 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +10:03 | Boris Granovskiy | 57:20 | ||
214 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +10:06 | Ivars Zagars | 57:23 | ||
215 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +10:07 | Matti Yli-Peltola | 57:24 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +10:09 | Panu Haaramo | 57:26 | ||
217 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +10:09 | Kalle Koistinen | 57:26 | ||
218 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +10:11 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 57:28 | ||
219 | Snättringe SK (230) | +10:12 | Mikael Nilsson | 57:29 | ||
220 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +10:13 | Teemu Lojamo | 57:30 | ||
221 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +10:14 | Thomas Hjerpe | 57:31 | ||
222 | Löten OL (150) | +10:14 | Trygve Olsen | 57:31 | ||
223 | Louhelan Woima (933) | +10:15 | Simo Juvaste | 57:32 | ||
224 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +10:17 | Teemu Niskanen | 57:34 | ||
225 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +10:18 | Okl Beat | 57:35 | ||
226 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +10:24 | Tero Kopra | 57:41 | ||
227 | Rasti E4 (214) | +10:26 | Tuomo Puskala | 57:43 | ||
228 | Karstulan Kiva (620) | +10:27 | Mike Berg | 57:44 | ||
229 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +10:28 | Aidas Barkauskas | 57:45 | ||
230 | Linköpings OK (42) | +10:31 | Peter Aronsson | 57:48 | ||
231 | Malax IF (320) | +10:34 | Jonas Vesterback | 57:51 | ||
232 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +10:35 | Alexey Layshev | 57:52 | ||
233 | IK Grane (859) | +10:35 | Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane | 57:52 | ||
234 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +10:39 | Pexi Hanhimäki | 57:56 | ||
235 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +10:50 | Vesa Arffman | 58:07 | ||
236 | OK Kolmården (238) | +10:51 | Peter Lundh | 58:08 | ||
237 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +10:51 | Janne Räty | 58:08 | ||
238 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +10:53 | Jukka Pajula | 58:10 | ||
239 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +10:53 | Markus Kettunen | 58:10 | ||
240 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +10:55 | Thomas Jakobsen | 58:12 | ||
241 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +10:57 | Mårten Ohlsson | 58:14 | ||
242 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +11:00 | Aki Ylitalo | 58:17 | ||
243 | Iitin Pyrintö (857) | +11:04 | Niila Ahokas | 58:21 | ||
244 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (630) | +11:17 | Tommi Uusimäki | 58:34 | ||
245 | IL Gular (923) | +11:19 | Thomas Eyer | 58:36 | ||
246 | Hellas (52) | +11:20 | Mantas Rimkus | 58:37 | ||
247 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +11:28 | Ville Ruokamo | 58:45 | ||
248 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +11:28 | Mika Myllylä | 58:45 | ||
249 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +11:32 | Stephen Palmer | 58:49 | ||
250 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +11:34 | Kent Lundvall | 58:51 | ||
251 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +11:35 | Pasi Lehtonen | 58:52 | ||
252 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +11:36 | Pekka Väätäinen | 58:53 | ||
253 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +11:38 | Jarmo Maaninka | 58:55 | ||
254 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +11:39 | Aimo Aalto | 58:56 | ||
255 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +11:45 | Magnus Öhling | 59:02 | ||
256 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +11:46 | Vesa Tielinen | 59:03 | ||
257 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +11:49 | Olle Karlsson | 59:06 | ||
258 | OK Fortuna (829) | +11:49 | Dainius Maciulis | 59:06 | ||
259 | Skogslöparna (177) | +11:51 | Anders Sundin | 59:08 | ||
260 | ADOL-Sevilla (860) | +11:51 | Raul Exposito | 59:08 | ||
261 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +11:53 | Pessi Liukkonen | 59:10 | ||
262 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +11:54 | Benjamin Rattray | 59:11 | ||
263 | IFK Umeå (87) | +11:56 | Fredrik Åhman | 59:13 | ||
264 | Delta 9 (360) | +11:56 | Jukka Viskari | 59:13 | ||
265 | Pihkaniskat (158) | +11:58 | Jurgis Krastins | 59:15 | ||
266 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +11:58 | Erik Tholn | 59:15 | ||
267 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1342) | +11:59 | Mika Jouhki | 59:16 | ||
268 | IL Tyrving 3 (678) | +12:00 | Gabriel Lombriser | 59:17 | ||
269 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +12:02 | Calle Olsson | 59:19 | ||
270 | Forsa OK (164) | +12:03 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 59:20 | ||
271 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +12:04 | Jonas Kjäll | 59:21 | ||
272 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (175) | +12:05 | Antti Kuusela | 59:22 | ||
273 | Panssariprikaati (850) | +12:06 | Arto Hakala | 59:23 | ||
274 | RasTiimi (450) | +12:07 | Juha Jokikuona | 59:24 | ||
275 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +12:08 | Tero Leppämäki | 59:25 | ||
276 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1162) | +12:10 | Sami Kääriäinen | 59:27 | ||
277 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +12:11 | Perttu Sorsa | 59:28 | ||
278 | 10-6-6 (247) | +12:12 | Einar Eriksson | 59:29 | ||
279 | OK Triangeln (86) | +12:14 | Sander Vaher | 59:31 | ||
280 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1016) | +12:15 | Petter Hallerby | 59:32 | ||
281 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +12:17 | Sami Kämäräinen | 59:34 | ||
282 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +12:19 | Rainer Helkkula | 59:36 | ||
283 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +12:22 | Pasi Asikainen | 59:39 | ||
284 | JOKA (228) | +12:25 | Jaan Tarmak | 59:42 | ||
285 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +12:27 | Mikko Halonen | 59:44 | ||
286 | Oppsal IF (262) | +12:28 | Olav Nedrelid | 59:45 | ||
287 | Byåsen IL (415) | +12:29 | Otto Richard Eide | 59:46 | ||
288 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +12:30 | Peter Arnesson | 59:47 | ||
289 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (924) | +12:30 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 59:47 | ||
290 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +12:31 | Janne Mänkärlä | 59:48 | ||
291 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +12:33 | Mattias Larsson | 59:50 | ||
292 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +12:33 | Öivin Aarnes | 59:50 | ||
293 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +12:34 | Jari Vihakara | 59:51 | ||
294 | Verdal OK (692) | +12:35 | Anton Bjartnes | 59:52 | ||
295 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +12:36 | Toni Tarkiainen | 59:53 | ||
296 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +12:37 | Max Samuelsson | 59:54 | ||
297 | FTA (595) | +12:41 | Jaakko Karri | 59:58 | ||
298 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +12:42 | Roy Parnetti | 59:59 | ||
299 | OK Orion (78) | +12:44 | Janusz Porzycz | 1:00:01 | ||
300 | Växjö OK (475) | +12:44 | Per Lenander | 1:00:01 | ||
301 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +12:45 | Ari Palo | 1:00:02 | ||
302 | Härnösands OK (919) | +12:47 | Joel Sjölander | 1:00:04 | ||
303 | Väsby OK (364) | +12:47 | Magnus Gadefors | 1:00:04 | ||
304 | OK Skeidi (236) | +12:49 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:00:06 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +12:50 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:00:07 | ||
306 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +12:51 | Pasi Ylä-Ojala | 1:00:08 | ||
307 | Rastikarhut (183) | +12:52 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:00:09 | ||
308 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +12:56 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:00:13 | ||
309 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +13:01 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:00:18 | ||
310 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +13:02 | Anders Henriksson | 1:00:19 | ||
311 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +13:06 | Arttu Pulli | 1:00:23 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +13:09 | Pekka Noponen | 1:00:26 | ||
313 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +13:10 | Petri Väänänen | 1:00:27 | ||
314 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +13:11 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:00:28 | ||
315 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +13:13 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:00:30 | ||
316 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +13:14 | Tomi Heinola | 1:00:31 | ||
317 | Rastiketut (641) | +13:14 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:00:31 | ||
318 | IK Falken (437) | +13:16 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:00:33 | ||
319 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1131) | +13:18 | Antti Hakala | 1:00:35 | ||
320 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +13:28 | Tommy Rantala | 1:00:45 | ||
321 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +13:28 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:00:45 | ||
322 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +13:29 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:00:46 | ||
323 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +13:32 | Adrian Jackson | 1:00:49 | ||
324 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +13:33 | Alar Assor | 1:00:50 | ||
325 | Medone 2 (1334) | +13:33 | Timothy Dalton | 1:00:50 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +13:35 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:00:52 | ||
327 | Fana IL (791) | +13:35 | Björn Hölleland | 1:00:52 | ||
328 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +13:36 | Janne Juntunen | 1:00:53 | ||
329 | Älvsby IF (377) | +13:37 | Daniel Nordebo | 1:00:54 | ||
330 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +13:39 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:00:56 | ||
331 | OK Denseln 4 (761) | +13:41 | Jan Berggren | 1:00:58 | ||
332 | Pargas IF 5 (1077) | +13:41 | Markku Virtala | 1:00:58 | ||
333 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +13:42 | Juha Similä | 1:00:59 | ||
334 | PK Racing Team (1280) | +13:42 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:00:59 | ||
335 | NTNUI 4 (463) | +13:44 | Anders B. Öksenholt | 1:01:01 | ||
336 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +13:45 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:01:02 | ||
337 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +13:47 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:01:04 | ||
338 | Iisu (313) | +13:48 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:01:05 | ||
339 | OK77 4 (941) | +13:50 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:01:07 | ||
340 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +13:52 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:01:09 | ||
341 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +13:54 | Martin Widler | 1:01:11 | ||
342 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (769) | +13:57 | Herkko Plit | 1:01:14 | ||
343 | OK Saldus (219) | +13:58 | Renars Roze | 1:01:15 | ||
344 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (294) | +14:00 | Dmitriy Konanov | 1:01:17 | ||
345 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +14:03 | Ville Niemelä | 1:01:20 | ||
346 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +14:04 | Anders Tarandi | 1:01:21 | ||
347 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +14:06 | Daniel Erlandsson | 1:01:23 | ||
348 | Lynx 2 (179) | +14:07 | Vasily Leksin | 1:01:24 | ||
349 | Rakvere OK (316) | +14:07 | Raivo Oks | 1:01:24 | ||
350 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +14:08 | Nikolay Malyshev | 1:01:25 | ||
351 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +14:10 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:01:27 | ||
352 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +14:12 | Johan Markstedt | 1:01:29 | ||
353 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +14:16 | Mikko Lassila | 1:01:33 | ||
354 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +14:17 | Rasmus Leo | 1:01:34 | ||
355 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +14:18 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:01:35 | ||
356 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +14:18 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:01:35 | ||
357 | Team Pauliinit (1249) | +14:21 | Arvo Paulin | 1:01:38 | ||
358 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +14:22 | Niklas Berenfelt | 1:01:39 | ||
359 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +14:28 | Petri Harsunen | 1:01:45 | ||
360 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +14:30 | Johan Risberg | 1:01:47 | ||
361 | OK Tyr (88) | +14:32 | Gordon Riemersma | 1:01:49 | ||
362 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +14:32 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:01:49 | ||
363 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +14:37 | Timo Riissanen | 1:01:54 | ||
364 | MS Parma 8 (397) | +14:39 | Mikko Määttä | 1:01:56 | ||
365 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +14:40 | Kim Eriksson | 1:01:57 | ||
366 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +14:40 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:01:57 | ||
367 | Eesti Söjakool (922) | +14:43 | Mattias Puusepp | 1:02:00 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +14:45 | Henrik Palmen | 1:02:02 | ||
369 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +14:46 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:02:03 | ||
370 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +14:46 | Timo Asikainen | 1:02:03 | ||
371 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +14:48 | Tero Peltola | 1:02:05 | ||
372 | RasTiimi 2 (802) | +14:50 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:02:07 | ||
373 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +14:52 | Johan Björklund | 1:02:09 | ||
374 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +14:52 | Hannu Helminen | 1:02:09 | ||
375 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +14:54 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:02:11 | ||
376 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +14:55 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:02:12 | ||
377 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +14:57 | Peter Nordström | 1:02:14 | ||
378 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +14:58 | Eetu Haataja | 1:02:15 | ||
379 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +15:00 | Ali Mättölä | 1:02:17 | ||
380 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +15:00 | Andreas Nordfors | 1:02:17 | ||
381 | OK Raseborg 4 (1037) | +15:01 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:02:18 | ||
382 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +15:03 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:02:20 | ||
383 | Olavin Rasti (227) | +15:10 | Kimmo Höglund | 1:02:27 | ||
384 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +15:10 | Ville Viisanen | 1:02:27 | ||
385 | Perhon Kiri (422) | +15:13 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:02:30 | ||
386 | OK Njudung (668) | +15:13 | Emil Hjalmarsson | 1:02:30 | ||
387 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +15:13 | Tomi Löfman | 1:02:30 | ||
388 | Turun NMKY (392) | +15:14 | Antti Puro | 1:02:31 | ||
389 | Catalonia Team (686) | +15:15 | Biel Rafols | 1:02:32 | ||
390 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +15:17 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:02:34 | ||
391 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272) | +15:18 | Janne Erlund | 1:02:35 | ||
392 | IK Trenne (210) | +15:20 | Lennart Bengtsson | 1:02:37 | ||
393 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +15:20 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:02:37 | ||
394 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +15:22 | Tero Kosunen | 1:02:39 | ||
395 | OK Jorren (1252) | +15:22 | Christian Höglund | 1:02:39 | ||
396 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +15:24 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:02:41 | ||
397 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +15:26 | Artis Kepulis | 1:02:43 | ||
398 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +15:27 | Linus Larsson | 1:02:44 | ||
399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +15:29 | Eki Munukka | 1:02:46 | ||
400 | OK77 3 (646) | +15:30 | Daniel Backman | 1:02:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |