< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +21:15 | Petri Sonninen | 1:08:32 | ||
602 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1179) | +21:16 | Ossi Laapas | 1:08:33 | ||
603 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (811) | +21:21 | Keijo Viilo | 1:08:38 | ||
604 | MS Parma 9 (1183) | +21:23 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:08:40 | ||
605 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +21:26 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:08:43 | ||
606 | NCS Sport (446) | +21:29 | Simo Honkanen | 1:08:46 | ||
607 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +21:29 | Dani Zwicker | 1:08:46 | ||
608 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +21:32 | Kari Tolonen | 1:08:49 | ||
609 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +21:33 | Aki Tapper | 1:08:50 | ||
610 | Luonnontutkijat (1271) | +21:33 | Janne Lehtinen | 1:08:50 | ||
611 | INUS 2 (721) | +21:34 | Viktor Rilov | 1:08:51 | ||
612 | Kangasala SK 8 (1032) | +21:35 | Kai Hilo | 1:08:52 | ||
613 | Mantsinen Group (1276) | +21:36 | Esko Kuittinen | 1:08:53 | ||
614 | Kangasala SK 7 (1001) | +21:37 | Ville Kivelä | 1:08:54 | ||
615 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +21:38 | Margers Kietis | 1:08:55 | ||
616 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +21:40 | Vladimir Kozlov | 1:08:57 | ||
617 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +21:42 | Juha Kurppa | 1:08:59 | ||
618 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +21:43 | Lasse Qvist | 1:09:00 | ||
619 | Vallan Suunta (934) | +21:45 | Timo Koota | 1:09:02 | ||
620 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (474) | +21:47 | Ahlfors Mikael | 1:09:04 | ||
621 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +21:49 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:09:06 | ||
622 | Vännäs OK 2 (585) | +21:51 | Pär Tingelöf | 1:09:08 | ||
623 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (809) | +21:53 | Harri Pelkonen | 1:09:10 | ||
624 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +21:54 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:09:11 | ||
625 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +21:57 | Henrik Nordholm | 1:09:14 | ||
626 | OK77 6 (962) | +21:59 | Petri Tötterman | 1:09:16 | ||
627 | BUK-Pojat (1312) | +21:59 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 1:09:16 | ||
628 | Kiisseli.Com (785) | +22:01 | Paavo Kosonen | 1:09:18 | ||
629 | Navi 3 (1210) | +22:03 | Jani Leikas | 1:09:20 | ||
630 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +22:04 | Hannu Aasla | 1:09:21 | ||
631 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (654) | +22:07 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:09:24 | ||
632 | Rastihaukat 2 (774) | +22:07 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:09:24 | ||
633 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +22:09 | Marko Joentausta | 1:09:26 | ||
634 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (561) | +22:12 | Anssi Auvinen | 1:09:29 | ||
635 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (901) | +22:17 | Heikki Suomalainen | 1:09:34 | ||
636 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +22:19 | Tomi Seppä | 1:09:36 | ||
637 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +22:21 | Oleg Maksimov | 1:09:38 | ||
638 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (602) | +22:23 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:09:40 | ||
639 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1307) | +22:24 | Esko Savonen | 1:09:41 | ||
640 | SK-0K (1273) | +22:26 | Ulo Parts | 1:09:43 | ||
641 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1155) | +22:27 | Tuomo Valkonen | 1:09:44 | ||
642 | Odda OLBergens TF (728) | +22:27 | Per Harald Havn Johansen | 1:09:44 | ||
643 | Tierps SOK (394) | +22:29 | Anders Tide Lag | 1:09:46 | ||
644 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +22:30 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:09:47 | ||
645 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +22:33 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:09:50 | ||
646 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (619) | +22:34 | Timo Mutikainen | 1:09:51 | ||
647 | Valkealan Kajo (458) | +22:38 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:09:55 | ||
648 | VIGA (386) | +22:40 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:09:57 | ||
649 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +22:43 | Klaus Olsen | 1:10:00 | ||
650 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +22:44 | Jukka Kotilehto | 1:10:01 | ||
651 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +22:44 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:10:01 | ||
652 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (928) | +22:47 | Kari Kanerva | 1:10:04 | ||
653 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +22:49 | Markku Nieminen | 1:10:06 | ||
654 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1214) | +22:49 | Antti Kauppila | 1:10:06 | ||
655 | Uskelan Urhot (722) | +22:50 | Jaakko Nurminen | 1:10:07 | ||
656 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +22:54 | Kalle Pettersson | 1:10:11 | ||
657 | IFK Enskede (207) | +22:56 | Patric de Boussard | 1:10:13 | ||
658 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +22:56 | Martti Lankinen | 1:10:13 | ||
659 | Hal Bro (758) | +22:59 | Janne Seppä | 1:10:16 | ||
660 | OK Södertörn (574) | +23:00 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:10:17 | ||
661 | Jyrkkä Kerake (817) | +23:03 | Antti Huovinen | 1:10:20 | ||
662 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +23:06 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 1:10:23 | ||
663 | Lynx 3 (232) | +23:09 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:10:26 | ||
664 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +23:11 | Pasi Nevala | 1:10:28 | ||
665 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +23:11 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 1:10:28 | ||
666 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +23:12 | Matti Mattila | 1:10:29 | ||
667 | Kannuksen Ura (1220) | +23:13 | Risto Posio | 1:10:30 | ||
668 | MS Parma 7 (603) | +23:14 | Olli Suonpää | 1:10:31 | ||
669 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (658) | +23:15 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 1:10:32 | ||
670 | Jesus Orienteering Club 3 (1227) | +23:16 | Stansfield Ben | 1:10:33 | ||
671 | Porvoon Urheilijat (808) | +23:18 | Jari Vesterbacka | 1:10:35 | ||
672 | Kärsämäen Kataja (776) | +23:19 | Juho Madetoja | 1:10:36 | ||
673 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +23:22 | Martin Simpson | 1:10:39 | ||
674 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +23:23 | Sergey Smirnov | 1:10:40 | ||
675 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +23:24 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:10:41 | ||
676 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +23:25 | Vahur Teppan | 1:10:42 | ||
677 | Littoisten Partabooat (1291) | +23:26 | Anna Tamminen | 1:10:43 | ||
678 | Akilles OK 2 (525) | +23:28 | Janne Liuko | 1:10:45 | ||
679 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +23:29 | Kauko Salonen | 1:10:46 | ||
680 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +23:31 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:10:48 | ||
681 | IK Örnen (994) | +23:34 | Iiro Linko | 1:10:51 | ||
682 | Pioneerirykmentti (194) | +23:34 | Lasse Raassina | 1:10:51 | ||
683 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1046) | +23:35 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:10:52 | ||
684 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +23:36 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:10:53 | ||
685 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +23:37 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:10:54 | ||
686 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1052) | +23:38 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:10:55 | ||
687 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +23:39 | Reijo Tiainen | 1:10:56 | ||
688 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +23:40 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:10:57 | ||
689 | Navi 7 (411) | +23:42 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:10:59 | ||
690 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1061) | +23:46 | Tero Kokko | 1:11:03 | ||
691 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1225) | +23:49 | Miika Porkka | 1:11:06 | ||
692 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +23:54 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 1:11:11 | ||
693 | Rasti Reipas (916) | +23:54 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:11:11 | ||
694 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +23:57 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:11:14 | ||
695 | OK Skeidi 2 (697) | +23:58 | Oscar Andreassen | 1:11:15 | ||
696 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +24:00 | Sofia Haajanen | 1:11:17 | ||
697 | Pummin Suunta (1255) | +24:00 | Mikael Heerman | 1:11:17 | ||
698 | Kimito SF (529) | +24:02 | Anders Nordell | 1:11:19 | ||
699 | Lemin Eskot (532) | +24:02 | Sami Kinttu | 1:11:19 | ||
700 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +24:03 | Jani Seppälä | 1:11:20 | ||
701 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (861) | +24:04 | Joni Oja | 1:11:21 | ||
702 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (704) | +24:05 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:11:22 | ||
703 | Almby IK (517) | +24:06 | Per Håstlund | 1:11:23 | ||
704 | OK Lundo (1274) | +24:07 | Mikko Valkama | 1:11:24 | ||
705 | 2Einsteins (938) | +24:08 | Harri Niiranen | 1:11:25 | ||
706 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1087) | +24:10 | Vesa Jauhiainen | 1:11:27 | ||
707 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +24:14 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:11:31 | ||
708 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +24:16 | Erik Persson | 1:11:33 | ||
709 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +24:18 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:11:35 | ||
710 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (888) | +24:18 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 1:11:35 | ||
711 | OK Reftele (436) | +24:19 | Patrik Axelsson | 1:11:36 | ||
712 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +24:19 | Juha Ketola | 1:11:36 | ||
713 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (252) | +24:21 | Tommi Haakana | 1:11:38 | ||
714 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (584) | +24:24 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 1:11:41 | ||
715 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (469) | +24:26 | Tommi Granholm | 1:11:43 | ||
716 | OP-tiimi (1268) | +24:26 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:11:43 | ||
717 | Kaukaa haettu (1068) | +24:28 | Arto Ahonen | 1:11:45 | ||
718 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (693) | +24:30 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:11:47 | ||
719 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (542) | +24:32 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:11:49 | ||
720 | Sukujoukkue (1293) | +24:33 | Ville Kujala | 1:11:50 | ||
721 | Team Opintotuki (626) | +24:35 | Niko Blomberg | 1:11:52 | ||
722 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (810) | +24:36 | Ismo Saari | 1:11:53 | ||
723 | Navi 4 (657) | +24:45 | Antti Nisonen | 1:12:02 | ||
724 | UPM Rafsec (1056) | +24:49 | Antti Rauhala | 1:12:06 | ||
725 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (637) | +24:50 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:12:07 | ||
726 | OP-keskus (1287) | +24:50 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:12:07 | ||
727 | Yläneen Kiri (1206) | +24:51 | Matti Torikka | 1:12:08 | ||
728 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +24:52 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:12:09 | ||
729 | Rasti 88 (345) | +24:52 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:12:09 | ||
730 | Delta 6 (647) | +24:53 | Risto Wessman | 1:12:10 | ||
731 | Rastikarhut 3 (1175) | +24:55 | Ismo Heino | 1:12:12 | ||
732 | KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (913) | +24:55 | Tero Savonen | 1:12:12 | ||
733 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +24:57 | Vesa Tervo | 1:12:14 | ||
734 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (512) | +24:58 | Keijo Kuntola | 1:12:15 | ||
735 | IF Minken (543) | +24:58 | Toni Wik | 1:12:15 | ||
736 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1350) | +24:58 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:12:15 | ||
737 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1154) | +25:00 | Joonas Koivuniemi | 1:12:17 | ||
738 | Maasotakoulu (648) | +25:02 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:12:19 | ||
739 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +25:04 | Kalle Lassila | 1:12:21 | ||
740 | Delta 7 (1045) | +25:11 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:12:28 | ||
741 | Akilles OK 3 (793) | +25:13 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:12:30 | ||
742 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +25:16 | Boye Böhlerengen | 1:12:33 | ||
743 | Tiedon Luupparit (703) | +25:16 | Timo Leppänen | 1:12:33 | ||
744 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (767) | +25:16 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:12:33 | ||
745 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +25:17 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:12:34 | ||
746 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1182) | +25:19 | jari nimenmaa | 1:12:36 | ||
747 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +25:20 | Michael Stroi | 1:12:37 | ||
748 | Peab Seicon Oy (1285) | +25:21 | Juha Sippola | 1:12:38 | ||
749 | Rastivarsat 3 (1178) | +25:21 | Jussi Kilpinen | 1:12:38 | ||
750 | Laihian Luja 2 (885) | +25:21 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:12:38 | ||
751 | RAPSU (830) | +25:23 | Jussi Pirhonen | 1:12:40 | ||
752 | Paimion Rasti 4 (369) | +25:25 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:12:42 | ||
753 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1121) | +25:25 | Matti Hannikainen | 1:12:42 | ||
754 | Koneen Kerho (540) | +25:26 | pertti välimaa | 1:12:43 | ||
755 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +25:27 | Christer Boström | 1:12:44 | ||
756 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +25:29 | Patrik Blomberg | 1:12:46 | ||
757 | Espoon Suunta 10 (963) | +25:29 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 1:12:46 | ||
758 | Medone (1124) | +25:31 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:12:48 | ||
759 | Suunta Jurva 3 (600) | +25:40 | Pekka Hahto | 1:12:57 | ||
760 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1149) | +25:43 | Petteri Taitto | 1:13:00 | ||
761 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1275) | +25:44 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 1:13:01 | ||
762 | Olarin Omat Pojat (926) | +25:45 | Mika Tohmola | 1:13:02 | ||
763 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +25:48 | Petri Viertiö | 1:13:05 | ||
764 | Rasti K18 (1125) | +25:48 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:13:05 | ||
765 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +25:49 | Marko Österman | 1:13:06 | ||
766 | Hirvensalon Heitto (550) | +25:51 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:13:08 | ||
767 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (713) | +25:51 | Risto Holsti | 1:13:08 | ||
768 | Rasti E4 3 (1163) | +25:52 | Juho Rossi | 1:13:09 | ||
769 | Team Gulo gulo (878) | +25:53 | Juhani Toimela | 1:13:10 | ||
770 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +25:54 | Ramunas Simanskas | 1:13:11 | ||
771 | OKS Otwock (739) | +25:59 | Janusz Gliszczynski | 1:13:16 | ||
772 | CERVESA OL (440) | +26:00 | Kaj Hoof | 1:13:17 | ||
773 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (1022) | +26:03 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:13:20 | ||
774 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (897) | +26:05 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:13:22 | ||
775 | Hyppälän Urosmartat (1088) | +26:07 | Auvo Hyppänen | 1:13:24 | ||
776 | Metsähallitus (643) | +26:09 | Ahti Weijo | 1:13:26 | ||
777 | Temmi 98 (556) | +26:11 | Marko Mikkola | 1:13:28 | ||
778 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +26:12 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:13:29 | ||
779 | TAMK (1004) | +26:12 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:13:29 | ||
780 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +26:15 | Johan Aronsson | 1:13:32 | ||
781 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (527) | +26:15 | Marko Saari | 1:13:32 | ||
782 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1064) | +26:15 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:13:32 | ||
783 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (522) | +26:17 | Lari Huusko | 1:13:34 | ||
784 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +26:19 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:13:36 | ||
785 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (701) | +26:20 | Martti Herttua | 1:13:37 | ||
786 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +26:21 | Jouko Anttila | 1:13:38 | ||
787 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +26:21 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:13:38 | ||
788 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +26:23 | Otstavel Peep | 1:13:40 | ||
789 | IK Kronan (435) | +26:24 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:13:41 | ||
790 | Tecnomen (845) | +26:24 | Ari Paganus | 1:13:41 | ||
791 | Stormin Teräs (738) | +26:25 | Mika Levonen | 1:13:42 | ||
792 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +26:29 | Niko Ilomäki | 1:13:46 | ||
793 | Sippurasti 3 (311) | +26:31 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:13:48 | ||
794 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (515) | +26:32 | Jesse Ynnilä | 1:13:49 | ||
795 | Lohimaan Rasti (660) | +26:34 | Kari Heinonen | 1:13:51 | ||
796 | 30draugi.lv (570) | +26:36 | Janis Znotins | 1:13:53 | ||
797 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +26:36 | Oskari Salonen | 1:13:53 | ||
798 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1355) | +26:39 | Kauko Viinikainen | 1:13:56 | ||
799 | Someron Esa 2 (735) | +26:41 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:13:58 | ||
800 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (638) | +26:43 | Jukka Laine | 1:14:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |