< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Fana IL (791) | +38:36 | Sveinung Rykkje | 1:34:41 | ||
202 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +38:37 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:27:14 | ||
203 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +38:42 | Björn Axelsson | 1:42:17 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +39:18 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:53:46 | ||
205 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +39:23 | Lachezar Iliev | 1:37:58 | ||
206 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +39:25 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:31:08 | ||
207 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +39:36 | Timo Salonen | 1:33:18 | ||
208 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +39:43 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:38:15 | ||
209 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +39:47 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:31:48 | ||
210 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +39:49 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:46:46 | ||
211 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +39:54 | Jukka Suominen | 1:48:46 | ||
212 | Turebergs IF (357) | +39:56 | Anders Frisk | 1:32:24 | ||
213 | Rastikarhut (183) | +39:57 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:35:00 | ||
214 | RasTiimi (450) | +39:57 | Antti Autio | 1:38:07 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat (158) | +40:00 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:41:10 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +40:05 | Marko Miettinen | 1:32:21 | ||
217 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +40:07 | Janne Virkki | 1:36:15 | ||
218 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +40:10 | Kari Pussinen | 1:37:35 | ||
219 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +40:13 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:45:48 | ||
220 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +40:14 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:33:52 | ||
221 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +40:16 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:37:47 | ||
222 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +40:28 | Jonas Giding | 1:40:52 | ||
223 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +40:52 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:57:01 | ||
224 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +41:00 | Antti Iivari | 1:38:44 | ||
225 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +41:04 | David Nilsson | 1:42:47 | ||
226 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +41:08 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:48:15 | ||
227 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +41:19 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:44:38 | ||
228 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +41:34 | Ronny Liljegren | 1:41:53 | ||
229 | Skien OK (148) | +41:41 | Morten Eilertsen | 1:40:18 | ||
230 | IK Falken (437) | +41:46 | Håkan Björklund | 1:37:38 | ||
231 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +41:48 | Matti Vuori | 1:47:00 | ||
232 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +42:21 | Anders Axling | 1:34:29 | ||
233 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +42:24 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:38:52 | ||
234 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +42:54 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:40:14 | ||
235 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +42:57 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:27:55 | ||
236 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +42:58 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:39:20 | ||
237 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +43:11 | Matthias Mahr | 1:40:24 | ||
238 | IK Grane (859) | +43:19 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:48:40 | ||
239 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +43:26 | Pekka Partanen | 1:49:52 | ||
240 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (924) | +43:27 | Erling B. Grammeltvedt | 1:41:33 | ||
241 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +43:34 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:42:03 | ||
242 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +43:40 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:50:49 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +43:52 | Pertti Salo | 1:41:33 | ||
244 | Korven Honka (418) | +44:17 | pasi märkälä | 1:50:07 | ||
245 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +44:19 | Mikael Bäck | 1:42:37 | ||
246 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +44:23 | Erik Karlsson | 1:50:41 | ||
247 | OK Saldus (219) | +44:29 | Guntars Mankus | 1:42:57 | ||
248 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +46:19 | Ari Heinola | 1:52:30 | ||
249 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +46:44 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:54:18 | ||
250 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (294) | +47:11 | Mikhail Volkov | 1:43:21 | ||
251 | Rastiketut (641) | +47:14 | Jukka Aho | 1:47:03 | ||
252 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +47:20 | Calle Grape | 1:45:02 | ||
253 | OK Ilves (242) | +47:25 | Priit Pääslane | 1:52:39 | ||
254 | IK Trenne (210) | +47:26 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:41:59 | ||
255 | Arboga OK (576) | +47:28 | Robert Grann | 1:48:43 | ||
256 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +47:32 | Daniel Johannesson | 1:40:07 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +47:35 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:42:40 | ||
258 | OK Njudung (668) | +47:41 | Rickard Rosgren | 1:36:19 | ||
259 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +47:50 | Jakob Lindeborg | 1:56:07 | ||
260 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +48:01 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:39:00 | ||
261 | NTNUI 4 (463) | +48:09 | Peter Näsholm | 1:39:50 | ||
262 | Larvik OK (936) | +48:14 | Jörn Sundby | 1:37:05 | ||
263 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +48:15 | Henrik Tengvall | 1:40:28 | ||
264 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +48:19 | Ari Hiiri | 1:39:59 | ||
265 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +48:21 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:40:38 | ||
266 | OK Skeidi (236) | +48:27 | Arve Glittum | 1:46:59 | ||
267 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +48:27 | Joonas Savola | 1:41:26 | ||
268 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +48:28 | Joacim Tingstorp | 1:42:07 | ||
269 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +48:30 | Pascal Vieser | 1:44:20 | ||
270 | OK77 3 (646) | +48:34 | Mika Pasonen | 1:42:34 | ||
271 | Ärla IF (358) | +48:36 | Håkan Olofsson | 1:36:30 | ||
272 | Delta 9 (360) | +48:41 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:42:04 | ||
273 | OK Linne 3 (677) | +48:43 | Mats Åberg | 1:44:34 | ||
274 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +48:45 | Raul Reiman | 1:56:16 | ||
275 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +48:46 | Johan Lundvall | 1:42:34 | ||
276 | IL Tyrving 3 (678) | +48:47 | Jörgen Mathias Nipen | 1:47:06 | ||
277 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +48:48 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:55:55 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +48:51 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:47:02 | ||
279 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +49:05 | Lars Olofsson | 1:40:13 | ||
280 | Malax IF (320) | +49:40 | Mika Pensas | 1:44:49 | ||
281 | Byåsen IL (415) | +49:44 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 1:47:57 | ||
282 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +49:51 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:55:47 | ||
283 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +50:13 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:52:02 | ||
284 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +50:27 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:42:06 | ||
285 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +50:58 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:37:40 | ||
286 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +50:59 | Marko Kivelä | 1:48:44 | ||
287 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +51:03 | Denzler Patrick | 1:38:06 | ||
288 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +51:04 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:44:09 | ||
289 | Suomussalmen Rasti (353) | +51:06 | Pekka Romppainen | 1:44:06 | ||
290 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +51:12 | Kurt Höglund | 1:46:47 | ||
291 | Lynx 2 (179) | +51:16 | Rainer Kujala | 1:42:31 | ||
292 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +51:19 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:43:28 | ||
293 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +51:20 | Daniel Nordström | 1:39:14 | ||
294 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +51:22 | Hallvard Fjär | 1:58:03 | ||
295 | Nord West (267) | +51:24 | Yury Sugak | 1:40:23 | ||
296 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +51:24 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:45:20 | ||
297 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +51:32 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:35:26 | ||
298 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +51:32 | Markku Kytäjä | 1:48:40 | ||
299 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +51:36 | Roland Spörri | 1:47:28 | ||
300 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +51:38 | Jesper Jensen | 1:36:10 | ||
301 | OK77 2 (168) | +51:40 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:39:02 | ||
302 | OK KAPA (224) | +51:43 | Janis Peilans | 1:37:52 | ||
303 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +51:45 | Tobias Kjell | 1:38:19 | ||
304 | JOKA (228) | +51:45 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:49:14 | ||
305 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +51:48 | Roland Meister | 1:40:32 | ||
306 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +51:48 | Timo Helin | 1:44:03 | ||
307 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +51:52 | Onni Saarela | 1:48:22 | ||
308 | Fana IL 2 (973) | +51:58 | Memund Daltveit | 1:41:05 | ||
309 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (572) | +52:05 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:45:34 | ||
310 | Snättringe SK (230) | +52:06 | Göran Nilsson | 1:50:34 | ||
311 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +52:09 | Antti Laine | 1:44:49 | ||
312 | Älvsby IF (377) | +52:10 | Simon Waller | 1:49:36 | ||
313 | Haninge SOK (958) | +52:15 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 2:01:29 | ||
314 | Klyftamo (198) | +52:20 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:40:01 | ||
315 | ADOL-Sevilla (860) | +52:24 | Amador Exposito | 1:49:35 | ||
316 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +52:33 | Alexey Kuznetcov | 1:48:54 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +52:36 | Mika Rantanen | 1:38:34 | ||
318 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +52:38 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:44:38 | ||
319 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +52:43 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 1:58:51 | ||
320 | OK Botnia (185) | +52:47 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:48:48 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (752) | +52:49 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:46:05 | ||
322 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +52:50 | Magnus Sterner | 1:45:10 | ||
323 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +52:52 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:50:28 | ||
324 | OK Kolmården (238) | +52:57 | Nils Hansson | 1:49:06 | ||
325 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +53:00 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:49:06 | ||
326 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +53:07 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:51:21 | ||
327 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +53:07 | Jouni Valkonen | 1:59:35 | ||
328 | Catalonia Team (686) | +53:40 | Lluis Bedos | 1:47:16 | ||
329 | MS Parma 7 (603) | +53:57 | Reima Rantanen | 1:39:11 | ||
330 | Forsa OK (164) | +53:59 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | 1:52:20 | ||
331 | Turun NMKY (392) | +54:01 | Joni Holmroos | 1:44:36 | ||
332 | Tarpian Suunta (296) | +54:02 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:41:45 | ||
333 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +54:02 | Mikko Salonen | 1:38:19 | ||
334 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +54:03 | Tuomo Korte | 1:48:44 | ||
335 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (365) | +54:04 | Markus Palo | 1:42:11 | ||
336 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +54:06 | Linus Lundström | 1:49:44 | ||
337 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +54:07 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:57:21 | ||
338 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +54:09 | Johan Holm | 1:50:06 | ||
339 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +54:11 | Toni Borgström | 1:42:41 | ||
340 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +54:11 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:39:27 | ||
341 | Midälva OK (215) | +54:16 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:54:41 | ||
342 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +54:17 | Harri Saramäki | 1:50:03 | ||
343 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +54:20 | Karl Mårtensson | 1:37:07 | ||
344 | IF Hagen (257) | +54:22 | Jens Nyström | 1:46:35 | ||
345 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +54:28 | Anders Kallin | 1:46:38 | ||
346 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +54:29 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:51:59 | ||
347 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +54:31 | Calle Pramlid | 1:42:30 | ||
348 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +54:32 | Mirko Haataja | 1:49:40 | ||
349 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1016) | +54:38 | Mattias Nordin | 1:45:43 | ||
350 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +54:41 | Pekka Halla | 1:46:07 | ||
351 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +54:46 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:48:32 | ||
352 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +54:59 | Janne Harju | 1:48:59 | ||
353 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +55:03 | Jussi Lassila | 1:53:18 | ||
354 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +56:07 | Andres Laas | 1:47:28 | ||
355 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +56:13 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:51:24 | ||
356 | Hiidenkiertäjät (642) | +56:14 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:49:17 | ||
357 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +56:19 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:42:40 | ||
358 | Väsby OK (364) | +56:23 | Björn Jansson | 1:48:25 | ||
359 | OTO (332) | +56:27 | Tor-Ivar Christiansen | 1:48:27 | ||
360 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +57:27 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 1:57:54 | ||
361 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +57:29 | Per Aspegren | 1:41:45 | ||
362 | Koo-Vee 2 (245) | +57:32 | Timo Kauppila | 1:50:41 | ||
363 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +57:35 | Zdenek Mazal | 1:43:46 | ||
364 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +57:37 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:55:10 | ||
365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +57:38 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:53:55 | ||
366 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1342) | +57:44 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:53:20 | ||
367 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +57:47 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:51:33 | ||
368 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +57:50 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:46:46 | ||
369 | MS Parma 8 (397) | +57:51 | Sami Virta | 1:42:15 | ||
370 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +57:52 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:49:21 | ||
371 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +57:57 | Roger Nitsche | 1:51:34 | ||
372 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +58:07 | Timo Peltola | 1:44:17 | ||
373 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +58:25 | Pekka Kanste | 1:50:49 | ||
374 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +58:27 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:59:40 | ||
375 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +58:28 | Reinis Zobens | 1:42:01 | ||
376 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +58:49 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:54:50 | ||
377 | Lynx 4 (441) | +58:53 | Totte Packaln | 1:36:07 | ||
378 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +59:17 | Johan Jarnestedt | 1:50:59 | ||
379 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +59:39 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:36:20 | ||
380 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +59:46 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:37:21 | ||
381 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +59:55 | Ilya Slepov | 2:04:56 | ||
382 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +1:00:24 | Joakim Berglund | 1:42:45 | ||
383 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:00:34 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:38:14 | ||
384 | Northern Wind (261) | +1:00:45 | Sergey Petrov | 1:56:49 | ||
385 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +1:01:07 | Jussi Laurila | 1:44:18 | ||
386 | Kuhmon Peurat (301) | +1:01:09 | Jouko Kinnunen | 1:53:25 | ||
387 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:01:09 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:58:37 | ||
388 | Savon Suunta (387) | +1:01:11 | Juha Kettunen | 1:38:40 | ||
389 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +1:01:13 | Petri Hynninen | 1:53:25 | ||
390 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +1:01:16 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:47:18 | ||
391 | OK Österåker (268) | +1:01:16 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 1:49:00 | ||
392 | OK Fortuna (829) | +1:01:18 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:54:25 | ||
393 | COTS (801) | +1:01:20 | Ludovic Ruiz | 1:47:50 | ||
394 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +1:01:23 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:38:40 | ||
395 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +1:01:30 | Marko Orell | 1:59:15 | ||
396 | IFK Enskede (207) | +1:01:34 | Fredrik Hedin | 1:48:19 | ||
397 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +1:01:38 | Per Olsson | 1:59:20 | ||
398 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +1:01:43 | Bengt Langels | 1:57:24 | ||
399 | Kangasala SK 4 (627) | +1:01:44 | Timo Santamäki | 1:46:57 | ||
400 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +1:01:45 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:48:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |