< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Oscar (1264) | +3:26:58 | Jukka Luostarinen | 45:05 | ||
1202 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (734) | +3:28:27 | Kalervo Kettunen | 24:55 | ||
1203 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +3:29:01 | Jarkko Lohi | 31:03 | ||
1204 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1297) | +3:29:25 | Ilmari Seppä | 29:42 | ||
1205 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (995) | +3:32:21 | Risto Raittila | 21:10 | ||
1206 | Seitsemäs joki (1337) | +3:32:49 | Pasi Virta | 31:05 | ||
1207 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (1203) | +3:34:26 | Keijo Piippolainen | 19:19 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1011) | +3:35:18 | Pekka Suomalainen | 21:45 | ||
1209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (777) | +3:35:21 | Timo Korjamo | 21:50 | ||
1210 | Tecnomen (845) | +3:35:28 | Terho Nuojua | 26:58 | ||
1211 | VTT 2 (1094) | +3:36:05 | Eemeli Hytönen | 20:02 | ||
1212 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (969) | +3:36:14 | Tomi Parkkinen | 36:28 | ||
1213 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1049) | +3:36:30 | Kalev Kukk | 34:56 | ||
1214 | VTT (946) | +3:37:34 | Mikko Kara | 20:42 | ||
1215 | Laihian Luja 3 (1062) | +3:38:29 | Kai Mänty | 54:35 | ||
1216 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1083) | +3:38:37 | Jari Leinonen | 38:34 | ||
1217 | Espoon Suunta 10 (963) | +3:41:52 | Jukka Pirilä | 21:46 | ||
1218 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1053) | +3:41:56 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 25:04 | ||
1219 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1228) | +3:42:23 | Heikki Aho | 35:04 | ||
1220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (813) | +3:43:29 | Matti Niemelä | 29:19 | ||
1221 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1332) | +3:43:39 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 36:33 | ||
1222 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1020) | +3:44:15 | Teemu Ritvanen | 28:34 | ||
1223 | Tervakosken UA (989) | +3:46:10 | Ari Stigell | 30:13 | ||
1224 | Naulaklubi (1130) | +3:46:22 | Pauli Heikkilä | 32:53 | ||
1225 | Montun Uho (1230) | +3:48:21 | Juha Kahilainen | 20:06 | ||
1226 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1246) | +3:50:02 | Sampo Jokinen | 33:56 | ||
1227 | Kemira Vastus (1338) | +3:50:08 | Juha Rintala | 22:42 | ||
1228 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1335) | +3:52:14 | Anssi Mallat | 36:48 | ||
1229 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (998) | +3:52:25 | Juhani Kujanpää | 35:03 | ||
1230 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1258) | +3:53:18 | Kalevi Vartiainen | 35:59 | ||
1231 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +3:53:54 | Osmo Harju | 1:02:06 | ||
1232 | Akustin perikunta (1242) | +3:53:56 | Taavi Kervinen | 1:44:40 | ||
1233 | IF Brahe 5 (996) | +4:00:29 | Vladimir Shibanov | 39:42 | ||
1234 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1086) | +4:00:37 | Jari Korpi | 25:43 | ||
1235 | Nokia Oulu (1316) | +4:01:42 | Jarkko Koskela | 34:20 | ||
1236 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1055) | +4:04:06 | Jari Halkola | 46:53 | ||
1237 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +4:06:52 | Matti Lankinen | 26:15 | ||
1238 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1113) | +4:07:48 | Ossi Porri | 27:21 | ||
1239 | XYZ 2 (1166) | +4:08:56 | Laura Lauri | 33:21 | ||
1240 | OK Orvand (438) | +4:11:12 | Joel Aug | 27:01 | ||
1241 | Lievestuoreen varikko (1009) | +4:13:07 | Tapani Kovanen | 22:01 | ||
1242 | IF Åland 2 (682) | +4:13:27 | Lasse Janlöv | 19:12 | ||
1243 | Ympäri käydään (1127) | +4:26:06 | Ahti Rossi | 39:52 | ||
1244 | CSC (1093) | +4:29:55 | Oskari Westerholm | 40:27 | ||
1245 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1066) | +4:33:23 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 27:20 | ||
1246 | Pöyry (1317) | +4:33:59 | Marko Matikainen | 25:15 | ||
1247 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1168) | +4:35:44 | Tauno Nyman | 39:02 | ||
1248 | BasWaren Bitit (1290) | +4:42:21 | Janne Wikström | 22:35 | ||
1249 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1320) | +4:43:12 | Raimo Junnikkala | 43:42 | ||
1250 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1245) | +4:43:54 | Esa Rahtu | 33:08 | ||
1251 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (909) | +4:44:42 | Antti Pesola | 21:54 | ||
1252 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1075) | +4:50:50 | Arvo Helanti | 29:41 | ||
1253 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1186) | +4:57:39 | Antti Multala | 36:19 | ||
1254 | Heltech (1305) | +4:58:22 | Tommi Järvelä | 28:20 | ||
1255 | SportyClub.net (1265) | +4:59:34 | Mikko Räty | 43:05 | ||
1256 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1326) | +5:09:12 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:31:09 | ||
1257 | Cargotec (1300) | +5:09:23 | Janne Suominen | 26:30 | ||
1258 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1051) | +5:17:26 | Matti Norri | 23:14 | ||
1259 | Kokousyhdistys ry (1331) | +5:36:10 | Annu Oikkonen | 34:28 | ||
1260 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1102) | +5:50:49 | Lauri Hieta | 30:23 | ||
1261 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1153) | +9:47:45 | Jorma Ulvinen | 47:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |