< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +50:21 | Samuel Korhonen | 53:36 | ||
202 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +50:22 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 51:24 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +50:36 | Jari Kaaja | 56:08 | ||
204 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +50:41 | Anssi Juutilainen | 51:24 | ||
205 | Härnösands OK (919) | +50:51 | Per Edström | 54:40 | ||
206 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +50:53 | Tom Stenlund | 50:30 | ||
207 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +51:05 | Pekka Sorjonen | 53:24 | ||
208 | Rastikarhut (183) | +51:07 | Teuvo Pöysti | 52:06 | ||
209 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +51:11 | Rauno Ratilainen | 45:48 | ||
210 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +51:15 | Rauno Hakala | 1:04:23 | ||
211 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +51:18 | Hannu Jarva | 59:45 | ||
212 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +52:34 | Håkan Samor | 49:07 | ||
213 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +52:42 | Lukas Schulthess | 45:08 | ||
214 | OK Saldus (219) | +53:45 | Atis Reskis | 50:12 | ||
215 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +53:49 | Anton Kosorukov | 53:53 | ||
216 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +53:51 | Arvo Ahola | 53:47 | ||
217 | INUS (240) | +54:00 | Alexandr Litvinov | 59:33 | ||
218 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +54:02 | Simo Maksimainen | 54:42 | ||
219 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +54:04 | Kari Mäki | 52:02 | ||
220 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +54:10 | Harri Koskinen | 55:30 | ||
221 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +54:16 | Andreas Wikström | 54:08 | ||
222 | OK Kolmården (238) | +54:18 | Mats Röjgård | 42:17 | ||
223 | Laihian Luja (384) | +54:20 | Sami Kuntola | 1:01:30 | ||
224 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +54:23 | Jim Russell | 57:51 | ||
225 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +54:30 | Jr. Kenny Walker | 52:15 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +54:31 | Erkka Laininen | 55:22 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +54:32 | Ville Sabel | 48:44 | ||
228 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +54:32 | Torbjörn Carlsson | 47:13 | ||
229 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (176) | +54:33 | Espen Jakobsen | 58:33 | ||
230 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +54:37 | Peter Ivars | 51:14 | ||
231 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +54:45 | Anders Jansson | 47:51 | ||
232 | Korven Honka (418) | +54:47 | kai korhonen | 51:26 | ||
233 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +55:00 | Håkan Mattsson | 54:22 | ||
234 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +55:05 | Juhani Leppälä | 56:18 | ||
235 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +55:06 | Lauri Viitanen | 55:52 | ||
236 | Ärla IF (358) | +55:09 | Emil Andersson | 47:29 | ||
237 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +55:55 | Iliana Shandurkova | 57:28 | ||
238 | IF Åland (146) | +55:57 | Marcus Söderström | 1:01:11 | ||
239 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +56:02 | Tuukka Turkka | 55:50 | ||
240 | OK Ilves (242) | +56:31 | Riho Taba | 50:02 | ||
241 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +56:34 | Filip Mazurek | 48:25 | ||
242 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +56:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 54:07 | ||
243 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +56:39 | Jani Sompi | 54:38 | ||
244 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +56:41 | Sten Svanberg | 57:50 | ||
245 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +56:46 | Lars-Åke Svensk | 57:14 | ||
246 | IK Falken (437) | +56:53 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 56:03 | ||
247 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +57:20 | Björn Pramlid | 43:45 | ||
248 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +57:22 | Heiti Hallikma | 49:33 | ||
249 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +57:25 | Seppo Mäkinen | 43:22 | ||
250 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +57:29 | Anders Eriksson | 46:40 | ||
251 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +57:31 | Mikko Kukkola | 50:00 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +57:33 | Mika Vuorela | 45:53 | ||
253 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +58:02 | Teemu Katajisto | 55:24 | ||
254 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +58:03 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 57:11 | ||
255 | OK Njudung (668) | +58:13 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 51:28 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +58:20 | Turo Väätäinen | 50:25 | ||
257 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +59:18 | Henrik Karelo | 49:15 | ||
258 | OK Skeidi (236) | +59:19 | Tore Hansen | 51:48 | ||
259 | OK77 2 (168) | +59:20 | Jarmo Koskela | 48:36 | ||
260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +59:26 | Aleksi Räsänen | 46:20 | ||
261 | Snättringe SK (230) | +59:28 | Anders Jarl | 48:18 | ||
262 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +59:29 | Jarno Pukema | 49:01 | ||
263 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +59:30 | Jyrki Kopra | 49:28 | ||
264 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +59:32 | Kalle Björkman | 46:19 | ||
265 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +59:35 | Jarkko Saarinen | 48:22 | ||
266 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +59:40 | Per Svantesson | 53:16 | ||
267 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +59:54 | Michael Sörensen | 49:12 | ||
268 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +59:55 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 58:27 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +1:00:01 | Kalle Virtanen | 49:25 | ||
270 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +1:00:06 | Timo Suuriniemi | 52:43 | ||
271 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +1:00:34 | Rami Rintala | 48:38 | ||
272 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +1:00:39 | Willi Mueller | 49:47 | ||
273 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +1:00:46 | Patrik Ahlgren | 52:56 | ||
274 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:00:47 | Lauri Kleemola | 50:27 | ||
275 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +1:00:49 | Guntars Smitins | 46:59 | ||
276 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +1:00:54 | Juha Luoma | 53:29 | ||
277 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +1:01:00 | Pirkka Annila | 50:52 | ||
278 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +1:01:04 | Fredrik Persson | 51:33 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (185) | +1:01:05 | Thomas Cederberg | 49:14 | ||
280 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +1:01:12 | Jan-Olov Bogren | 49:18 | ||
281 | Arboga OK (576) | +1:01:12 | Mikhail Paladiev | 54:40 | ||
282 | Catalonia Team (686) | +1:01:15 | Lluis Ferrer | 48:31 | ||
283 | OK77 3 (646) | +1:01:30 | Kristian von Essen | 53:52 | ||
284 | Malax IF (320) | +1:01:53 | Tomas Glasberg | 53:09 | ||
285 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +1:02:14 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 51:51 | ||
286 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +1:02:14 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 51:48 | ||
287 | Larvik OK (936) | +1:02:17 | Björnar Olsröd | 54:59 | ||
288 | Haninge SOK (958) | +1:03:10 | Kent Olsson | 51:51 | ||
289 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +1:03:19 | Per Jonhed | 52:55 | ||
290 | Nord West (267) | +1:03:29 | Sergey Gorohov | 53:01 | ||
291 | Northern Wind (261) | +1:03:34 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 43:45 | ||
292 | Suomussalmen Rasti (353) | +1:03:38 | Keijo Kanniainen | 53:28 | ||
293 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +1:03:39 | Asko Väänänen | 46:43 | ||
294 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +1:03:45 | Jonas Lundin | 57:09 | ||
295 | IL Tyrving 3 (678) | +1:03:55 | Frode Konst | 56:04 | ||
296 | Delta 9 (360) | +1:04:05 | Jarmo Karjala | 56:20 | ||
297 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +1:04:08 | Stefan Carlsson | 56:36 | ||
298 | JOKA (228) | +1:04:31 | Margus Marrandi | 53:42 | ||
299 | Fana IL 2 (973) | +1:04:51 | Steen Kristian Wollen | 53:49 | ||
300 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +1:05:07 | Ilkka Mikkola | 51:22 | ||
301 | RasTiimi (450) | +1:05:13 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:06:12 | ||
302 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +1:05:15 | Kaas Sverre Waaler | 48:44 | ||
303 | Rastiketut (641) | +1:05:24 | Tomi Savolainen | 59:06 | ||
304 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (294) | +1:05:26 | Dmitriy Fatidinov | 59:11 | ||
305 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +1:05:51 | Pasi Raukko | 49:10 | ||
306 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +1:05:53 | Joni Kemppi | 47:10 | ||
307 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +1:05:57 | Kaj Bäckman | 55:41 | ||
308 | IF Hagen (257) | +1:05:58 | Carl Magnusson | 52:32 | ||
309 | NTNUI 4 (463) | +1:06:00 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 58:47 | ||
310 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +1:06:01 | Artis Locmelis | 48:29 | ||
311 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +1:06:04 | Rasmus Grönlund | 49:31 | ||
312 | IK Trenne (210) | +1:06:05 | Anders Johansson | 59:35 | ||
313 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +1:06:25 | Oleg Kalinin | 47:26 | ||
314 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +1:06:27 | Mika Nurmo | 54:23 | ||
315 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +1:06:30 | Pertti Päivänranta | 45:36 | ||
316 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +1:06:54 | Marko Virta | 53:47 | ||
317 | Klyftamo (198) | +1:07:06 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 55:42 | ||
318 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +1:07:16 | Frans Svensson | 55:05 | ||
319 | IK Kronan (435) | +1:07:35 | Jan Slotte | 46:21 | ||
320 | IFK Enskede (207) | +1:07:45 | Magnus Borgström | 47:07 | ||
321 | MS Parma 8 (397) | +1:07:55 | Jussi Leskinen | 51:00 | ||
322 | OK Österåker (268) | +1:08:08 | Peter Enoksson | 47:48 | ||
323 | Lynx 4 (441) | +1:08:31 | Mika Juntto | 50:34 | ||
324 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +1:08:33 | Stefan Persson | 46:24 | ||
325 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +1:08:45 | Pär Svensson | 50:24 | ||
326 | 10-6-6 (247) | +1:08:47 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 47:46 | ||
327 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +1:08:52 | Steinar Låg | 50:02 | ||
328 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +1:08:57 | Salma Hajek | 52:18 | ||
329 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:08:59 | Heikki Vestola | 49:21 | ||
330 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +1:09:01 | Simo Helkkula | 54:54 | ||
331 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:09:07 | Alexander Afonyushkin | 48:54 | ||
332 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +1:09:10 | Vesa Ruuska | 52:28 | ||
333 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +1:09:56 | Timo Karhinen | 56:23 | ||
334 | Verdal OK (692) | +1:10:02 | Erik Fröseth | 1:15:15 | ||
335 | OK KAPA (224) | +1:10:06 | Reinis Putnins | 59:19 | ||
336 | Koo-Vee 2 (245) | +1:10:19 | Matti Riihimäki | 53:43 | ||
337 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +1:10:31 | Andreas Aronsson | 53:30 | ||
338 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +1:11:09 | Esa Turunen | 57:58 | ||
339 | Väsby OK (364) | +1:11:24 | David Holmberg | 55:57 | ||
340 | Tarpian Suunta (296) | +1:11:29 | Tero Toivonen | 58:23 | ||
341 | OTO (332) | +1:11:33 | Helge Stenerud | 56:02 | ||
342 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +1:11:42 | Jani Brännare | 58:06 | ||
343 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (572) | +1:12:00 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:00:51 | ||
344 | OSI - orientering (145) | +1:12:01 | Lars Aurebekk | 44:27 | ||
345 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +1:12:13 | Stefan Nordström | 58:49 | ||
346 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +1:12:19 | Markus Korhonen | 1:03:24 | ||
347 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +1:12:27 | Petri Kärenlampi | 57:04 | ||
348 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +1:12:49 | Archer Duncan | 48:27 | ||
349 | Gävle OK 2 (470) | +1:12:52 | Anders Enmark | 50:46 | ||
350 | Oppsal IF (262) | +1:13:18 | Michal Glowacki | 50:51 | ||
351 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272) | +1:13:25 | Antti Granqvist | 49:34 | ||
352 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +1:13:26 | Martin Sundström | 1:00:16 | ||
353 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +1:13:28 | Petri Tikkanen | 58:11 | ||
354 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +1:13:36 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:00:21 | ||
355 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +1:13:39 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:00:24 | ||
356 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +1:14:15 | Ari Kotiharju | 48:19 | ||
357 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1016) | +1:14:21 | Jonas Halai | 1:00:39 | ||
358 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +1:14:24 | Silver Eensaar | 45:38 | ||
359 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +1:14:28 | Thomas Kullander | 55:00 | ||
360 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +1:14:37 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 47:22 | ||
361 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +1:14:43 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:03:01 | ||
362 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +1:14:44 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 56:51 | ||
363 | Älvsby IF (377) | +1:14:47 | Mats Lundin | 1:03:33 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +1:14:48 | Kari Matilainen | 49:15 | ||
365 | COTS (801) | +1:14:48 | Celine Dodin | 54:24 | ||
366 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +1:14:49 | Lasse Kervinen | 53:57 | ||
367 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +1:14:49 | Seppo Laitinen | 51:54 | ||
368 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (335) | +1:14:51 | Juha Lerssi | 52:43 | ||
369 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +1:14:51 | Harri Jylhä | 1:01:30 | ||
370 | MS Parma 7 (603) | +1:14:52 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:01:51 | ||
371 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +1:14:54 | Samuel Henriksson | 54:07 | ||
372 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +1:14:56 | Johan Lundmark | 1:01:24 | ||
373 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +1:14:56 | Aki Nalli | 58:02 | ||
374 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +1:14:59 | Miika Lotvonen | 50:01 | ||
375 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +1:15:00 | Mika Häkkinen | 49:34 | ||
376 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (365) | +1:15:06 | Ville Kauppi | 1:01:58 | ||
377 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:16:05 | Rauno Autio | 1:05:29 | ||
378 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +1:16:07 | Ivan Kononov | 1:04:30 | ||
379 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +1:16:13 | Juha Villa | 52:00 | ||
380 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +1:16:21 | Timo Penttilä | 1:05:29 | ||
381 | Midälva OK (215) | +1:16:27 | Per Westerlund | 1:03:07 | ||
382 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +1:16:34 | Juha Lehtonen | 59:43 | ||
383 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +1:16:34 | Tore Eklund | 1:09:29 | ||
384 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +1:16:36 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:05:40 | ||
385 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +1:16:38 | Jussi Pirkonen | 51:36 | ||
386 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +1:16:40 | Laimonas Caplikas | 51:19 | ||
387 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +1:16:45 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:04:58 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +1:17:02 | Jukka Virtanen | 56:42 | ||
389 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +1:17:14 | Samuli Saarela | 1:14:18 | ||
390 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +1:17:39 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 53:22 | ||
391 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +1:17:42 | Tuomas Kivelä | 56:28 | ||
392 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +1:17:46 | Markku Hölsö | 55:25 | ||
393 | Eslövs FK (948) | +1:17:53 | Thomas Nilsson | 53:33 | ||
394 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +1:17:59 | Markku Ritanotko | 57:25 | ||
395 | Savon Suunta (387) | +1:18:36 | Pekka Tiainen | 58:21 | ||
396 | Rasti 88 (345) | +1:18:58 | Timo Jaarinen | 46:26 | ||
397 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +1:19:10 | Pauli Juutilainen | 49:30 | ||
398 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +1:20:08 | Janne Paavilainen | 52:32 | ||
399 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +1:20:10 | Mikko Pohjola | 54:48 | ||
400 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +1:20:12 | Ari Mikkelä | 59:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |