< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +1:49:14 | Eric Jönsson | 1:12:19 | ||
602 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +1:49:20 | Reino Kurkela | 1:10:15 | ||
603 | Perhon Kiri (422) | +1:49:46 | Teemu Alanko | 1:11:45 | ||
604 | Odda OLBergens TF (728) | +1:49:51 | Eivind Tokheim | 1:18:18 | ||
605 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (591) | +1:49:53 | Juho Koskinen | 1:03:59 | ||
606 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +1:49:55 | Niilo Lusila | 51:10 | ||
607 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +1:49:59 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:02:00 | ||
608 | Hernemäen Porina (1323) | +1:50:05 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:03:01 | ||
609 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (696) | +1:50:16 | Aimo Partanen | 1:14:52 | ||
610 | OK Kape (500) | +1:50:18 | Kaarel Nummert | 1:05:19 | ||
611 | OC Toffee (498) | +1:50:22 | Tomi Kommeri | 1:00:21 | ||
612 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1162) | +1:50:23 | Teemu Kaitainen | 59:01 | ||
613 | Vaalan Karhu (1029) | +1:50:25 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:10:50 | ||
614 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +1:50:28 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:11:21 | ||
615 | Pioneerirykmentti (194) | +1:50:44 | Toni Horila | 1:02:42 | ||
616 | NTNUI 5 (1359) | +1:51:05 | Asle H. Vaskinn | 48:57 | ||
617 | Inkerit (1262) | +1:52:03 | Pekka Inkeri | 44:51 | ||
618 | Aivan Sama (1325) | +1:52:39 | Heikki Sorsa | 53:29 | ||
619 | Päämaja (1349) | +1:52:41 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:06:21 | ||
620 | Linnankiertäjät (596) | +1:52:53 | Marko Laine | 1:04:17 | ||
621 | MSU (419) | +1:52:56 | Anatoly Shigaev | 1:10:35 | ||
622 | Kangasala SK 7 (1001) | +1:53:01 | Ilari Grönholm | 56:41 | ||
623 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +1:53:06 | Markku Nisula | 54:17 | ||
624 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +1:53:25 | Roland Hellberg | 1:01:48 | ||
625 | Epilän Esa (545) | +1:53:30 | Petri Saksala | 55:25 | ||
626 | XYZ (471) | +1:53:31 | Hannu Lauri | 54:17 | ||
627 | Rauhansalot (511) | +1:53:37 | Juha Rauhansalo | 56:49 | ||
628 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1355) | +1:53:47 | Marko Turpeinen | 54:36 | ||
629 | Team Pauliinit (1249) | +1:53:56 | Arto Paulin | 1:07:26 | ||
630 | Sippurasti 3 (311) | +1:54:06 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:05:53 | ||
631 | Delta 4 (537) | +1:54:10 | Ari Ahonen | 1:00:11 | ||
632 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +1:54:53 | Tero Soukka | 58:46 | ||
633 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +1:54:55 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:03:03 | ||
634 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (1191) | +1:55:06 | Jussi Soini | 55:13 | ||
635 | Panssariprikaati (850) | +1:55:38 | Riku Suikkanen | 1:27:46 | ||
636 | Ärla IF 2 (1198) | +1:55:48 | Stefan Aläng | 56:44 | ||
637 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (534) | +1:55:51 | Aulis Rantala | 1:01:57 | ||
638 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +1:55:51 | Tapani Hietaoja | 1:11:01 | ||
639 | Iitin Pyrintö (857) | +1:55:51 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:03:40 | ||
640 | Delta 7 (1045) | +1:55:54 | Mika Salo | 1:05:05 | ||
641 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (522) | +1:55:58 | Esa Kuukka | 56:00 | ||
642 | JYY Sporticus (818) | +1:55:58 | Urmas Tiits | 57:12 | ||
643 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (861) | +1:56:10 | Jyrki Ignatius | 56:16 | ||
644 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (875) | +1:56:12 | Jouni Rantala | 1:08:41 | ||
645 | Turun poliisi (1308) | +1:56:27 | Markku Salmi | 1:09:49 | ||
646 | OK Botnia 3 (839) | +1:56:28 | Roland Hästö | 1:08:46 | ||
647 | Akilles OK 2 (525) | +1:56:34 | Peter Tallberg | 58:34 | ||
648 | Solf IK (1036) | +1:56:39 | Marcus Enegren | 1:07:25 | ||
649 | MS Parma 4 (1195) | +1:56:50 | Timo Pirilä | 56:51 | ||
650 | Olavin Rasti 2 (887) | +1:56:52 | Miika Lahtinen | 58:23 | ||
651 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +1:56:53 | Pauli Saksanen | 56:42 | ||
652 | Västerås SOK 3 (947) | +1:56:55 | Jonas Jensen-Tonehed | 57:24 | ||
653 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +1:56:56 | Mats Luspa | 1:06:37 | ||
654 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (523) | +1:56:57 | Hannu Lavonen | 58:42 | ||
655 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +1:56:59 | Kent Berggen | 1:04:20 | ||
656 | OP-tiimi (1268) | +1:57:01 | Veli-Matti Onnela | 58:57 | ||
657 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (732) | +1:57:02 | Jyrki Helenius | 1:04:26 | ||
658 | Rastivarsat 3 (1178) | +1:57:04 | Harri Henttonen | 1:00:37 | ||
659 | OK Denseln 4 (761) | +1:57:05 | Karl Mollen | 1:04:39 | ||
660 | Eesti Söjakool (922) | +1:57:06 | Marek Zahkna | 58:49 | ||
661 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (490) | +1:57:07 | Raimo Karvonen | 54:35 | ||
662 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1156) | +1:57:08 | Veikko Repo | 1:08:37 | ||
663 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL 2 (823) | +1:57:11 | Hallvard Koren | 58:18 | ||
664 | Someron Esa 2 (735) | +1:57:11 | Jouni Väre | 1:02:05 | ||
665 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (901) | +1:57:14 | Jukka-Pekka Kunnari | 1:06:49 | ||
666 | Rasti-Jyry (388) | +1:57:16 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 57:36 | ||
667 | INUS 2 (721) | +1:57:18 | Mikhail Kuokkanen | 59:28 | ||
668 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +1:57:25 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:11:18 | ||
669 | Rastikarhut 6 (634) | +1:57:35 | Mikko Toivanen | 59:41 | ||
670 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +1:57:50 | Hannu Lammi | 1:12:37 | ||
671 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (816) | +1:57:53 | Slava Matrosenkov | 1:00:14 | ||
672 | Mantsinen Group (1276) | +1:58:11 | Väinö Kettunen | 1:07:27 | ||
673 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +1:58:12 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:07:08 | ||
674 | NCS Sport (446) | +1:58:15 | Pasi Heino | 1:02:24 | ||
675 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +1:58:34 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:08:54 | ||
676 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +1:58:43 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 47:53 | ||
677 | Sukujoukkue (1293) | +1:59:35 | Jyrki Kujala | 56:16 | ||
678 | Leppävaaran Sisu (549) | +2:00:34 | Vesa Roivas | 54:51 | ||
679 | Yläneen Kiri (1206) | +2:00:38 | Jussi Salminen | 1:10:00 | ||
680 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +2:00:41 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:18:29 | ||
681 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (602) | +2:00:43 | Heikki Hillo | 58:14 | ||
682 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (724) | +2:00:44 | Veli Mantere | 52:54 | ||
683 | Rakvere OK (316) | +2:00:46 | Tnis Kruusmaa | 1:09:51 | ||
684 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +2:00:47 | Magne Vollen | 1:02:09 | ||
685 | 30draugi.lv (570) | +2:00:50 | Uldis Klepers | 53:42 | ||
686 | Hirvensalon Heitto (550) | +2:00:55 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:02:11 | ||
687 | Koneen Kerho (540) | +2:00:59 | martti palokangas | 58:55 | ||
688 | Oulun Raksa (628) | +2:01:00 | Sami Koivula | 1:07:07 | ||
689 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1064) | +2:01:01 | Santeri Vaara | 58:48 | ||
690 | Suunta Jurva 3 (600) | +2:01:02 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:02:00 | ||
691 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (719) | +2:01:03 | Marko Lehto | 1:10:18 | ||
692 | OC Cannonballs (988) | +2:01:05 | Reinhard Lenz | 1:01:55 | ||
693 | Peab Seicon Oy (1285) | +2:01:06 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:13:14 | ||
694 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (467) | +2:01:07 | Veikko Kuumola | 59:15 | ||
695 | Navi 5 (700) | +2:01:07 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:09:35 | ||
696 | Suunta Jurva (379) | +2:01:09 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:02:04 | ||
697 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +2:01:10 | Risto Huttunen | 55:02 | ||
698 | Delta 5 (852) | +2:01:13 | Hannu Kunttu | 1:06:51 | ||
699 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1339) | +2:01:15 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:01:25 | ||
700 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +2:01:16 | Juho Näsi | 1:00:43 | ||
701 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (959) | +2:01:20 | Vesa Uotila | 1:00:41 | ||
702 | Maasillat (1310) | +2:01:28 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:02:47 | ||
703 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +2:01:43 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:00:40 | ||
704 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1010) | +2:01:47 | Ville Laukka | 1:12:07 | ||
705 | Koo-Vee 3 (796) | +2:01:49 | Antti Schroderus | 1:03:09 | ||
706 | Navi 4 (657) | +2:01:57 | Jarmo Viita | 1:15:25 | ||
707 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (809) | +2:02:02 | Marko Lassila | 1:11:10 | ||
708 | Rastivarsat 6 (745) | +2:02:38 | Jarkko Keinänen | 56:01 | ||
709 | Auran Vannas (955) | +2:02:55 | Lauri Soini | 59:54 | ||
710 | 7-ihmettä (1232) | +2:02:57 | Matti Mielonen | 1:13:25 | ||
711 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +2:03:01 | Pekka Sulkula | 1:13:35 | ||
712 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (619) | +2:03:09 | Viljo Heimonen | 59:45 | ||
713 | VIGA (386) | +2:03:18 | Maris Rugelis | 55:59 | ||
714 | Anjalan Liitto (413) | +2:03:20 | Tomi Mallat | 1:02:06 | ||
715 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +2:03:25 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 1:03:13 | ||
716 | Nestorin Tiimi (906) | +2:03:26 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:08:00 | ||
717 | Delta 6 (647) | +2:03:29 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:03:11 | ||
718 | Vallan Suunta (934) | +2:03:30 | Juho Koota | 58:02 | ||
719 | Valkealan Kajo (458) | +2:03:31 | Ville Siukkola | 1:14:55 | ||
720 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1164) | +2:03:32 | Mauri Virsula | 1:08:28 | ||
721 | Gävle OK 3 (944) | +2:03:36 | Klas Backlund | 58:00 | ||
722 | Littoisten Partabooat (1291) | +2:03:42 | Tuulia Väättänen | 1:27:06 | ||
723 | Rastihaukat 2 (774) | +2:03:44 | August Mallasto | 1:07:47 | ||
724 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (512) | +2:03:45 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:01:14 | ||
725 | Merivoimien Materiaalilaito (1288) | +2:03:54 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:05:02 | ||
726 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1018) | +2:03:59 | Heikki Sariola | 1:17:40 | ||
727 | SK-0K (1273) | +2:03:59 | Jukka Talvitie | 58:58 | ||
728 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (654) | +2:04:03 | Heikki Hulkkonen | 58:21 | ||
729 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1307) | +2:04:10 | Arto Jokinen | 1:05:45 | ||
730 | Rastinkiertäjät (568) | +2:04:13 | Markku Laitinen | 1:15:46 | ||
731 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (786) | +2:04:24 | Antti Lilja | 1:07:45 | ||
732 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (873) | +2:05:09 | Mikko Torro | 1:03:02 | ||
733 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (720) | +2:05:11 | Kimmo Kaario | 54:47 | ||
734 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (772) | +2:05:12 | Reima Liikkanen | 55:06 | ||
735 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (689) | +2:05:14 | Petri Hirvikallio | 54:46 | ||
736 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (704) | +2:05:16 | Marko Kujanpää | 53:00 | ||
737 | Mesikämmenet 3 (792) | +2:05:23 | Juha Penttinen | 1:03:59 | ||
738 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (592) | +2:05:26 | Fannysson Deckan | 1:05:25 | ||
739 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (807) | +2:05:34 | Timo Saarinen | 1:05:25 | ||
740 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (199) | +2:05:35 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:02:27 | ||
741 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +2:05:37 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:48:08 | ||
742 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (505) | +2:05:43 | Kai Huuhka | 1:17:34 | ||
743 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (881) | +2:05:50 | Yngve Romberg | 1:02:52 | ||
744 | Helsingin Taxi Team (879) | +2:05:59 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:10:42 | ||
745 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1031) | +2:06:04 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:15:06 | ||
746 | Fujitsu (1239) | +2:06:25 | Kimmo Kauranen | 1:14:35 | ||
747 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (680) | +2:06:28 | Eero Thitz | 59:14 | ||
748 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (1343) | +2:06:48 | Jukka Lietzen | 57:42 | ||
749 | Akilles OK 3 (793) | +2:06:59 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 1:09:07 | ||
750 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1155) | +2:07:07 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 1:16:31 | ||
751 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +2:07:15 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 1:15:10 | ||
752 | Jyrkkä Kerake (817) | +2:07:16 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:08:11 | ||
753 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +2:07:16 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:02:06 | ||
754 | Lehtimäen Jyske (925) | +2:07:18 | Tomi Paavola | 1:00:21 | ||
755 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (501) | +2:07:19 | Jarmo Annala | 1:18:54 | ||
756 | Peikot Hiihto (1298) | +2:07:21 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:20:03 | ||
757 | Kaukaa haettu (1068) | +2:07:23 | Janne Kankainen | 1:03:14 | ||
758 | Turun Visat (645) | +2:07:28 | Petri Honkasalo | 1:07:45 | ||
759 | Rasti E4 3 (1163) | +2:07:34 | Aarne Hernesmaa | 1:07:34 | ||
760 | OK Raseborg 4 (1037) | +2:07:57 | Magnus Hellström | 1:01:14 | ||
761 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (509) | +2:08:01 | Sakari Ilomäki | 54:48 | ||
762 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (679) | +2:08:04 | Ari Parviainen | 56:07 | ||
763 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (658) | +2:08:07 | Jukka Alho | 55:39 | ||
764 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (442) | +2:08:09 | Jussi Latvala | 1:07:53 | ||
765 | Pikku Hukat (406) | +2:08:21 | Antti Nykänen | 1:02:00 | ||
766 | OK77 6 (962) | +2:08:34 | Harry Sainio | 1:01:45 | ||
767 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (516) | +2:08:43 | Ari Hietanen | 56:41 | ||
768 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (779) | +2:08:53 | Eero Nurminen | 1:05:32 | ||
769 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (804) | +2:08:58 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:06:18 | ||
770 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1134) | +2:09:01 | Juuso Välimaa | 1:17:27 | ||
771 | NOC (797) | +2:09:03 | Andrew Llewellyn | 45:10 | ||
772 | RastiPiikkiö (835) | +2:09:14 | Harri Lukander | 1:05:52 | ||
773 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +2:09:23 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:03:57 | ||
774 | Nokia Roamers (518) | +2:09:26 | Harri Niinistö | 57:19 | ||
775 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (691) | +2:09:29 | Seppo Lotvonen | 1:03:33 | ||
776 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (767) | +2:09:30 | Antti Kirjavainen | 59:12 | ||
777 | Turun Visat 2 (960) | +2:09:54 | Kimmo Anttila | 1:10:31 | ||
778 | Sauvon Urheilijat (867) | +2:09:56 | Marko Himanen | 1:09:48 | ||
779 | Sturla lapplanders (258) | +2:10:18 | Marius Nagell | 57:38 | ||
780 | Team Gulo gulo (878) | +2:10:30 | Jan-Arne Erve | 1:00:04 | ||
781 | Stormin Teräs (738) | +2:10:36 | Esa Lehtimäki | 1:11:49 | ||
782 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (474) | +2:10:40 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:03:57 | ||
783 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (527) | +2:10:50 | Markku Reiman | 1:11:29 | ||
784 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (561) | +2:11:03 | Mikko Mähönen | 54:42 | ||
785 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (630) | +2:11:09 | Tommi Matila | 54:53 | ||
786 | Västerås SOK 4 (1345) | +2:11:12 | Ben Strengell | 58:30 | ||
787 | Kiisseli.Com (785) | +2:11:31 | Mika Hyötyläinen | 1:11:47 | ||
788 | KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (913) | +2:11:32 | Marko Välimäki | 1:05:23 | ||
789 | Askolan Urheilijat (569) | +2:11:43 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:08:28 | ||
790 | OK Södertörn (574) | +2:11:48 | John Svanberg | 52:34 | ||
791 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (891) | +2:11:51 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:05:51 | ||
792 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (971) | +2:11:55 | Eero Sompi | 1:01:00 | ||
793 | Malax IF 2 (788) | +2:12:01 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:05:36 | ||
794 | Temmi 98 (556) | +2:12:05 | Anssi Kamppinen | 1:09:58 | ||
795 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (752) | +2:12:07 | Yotaro Ogasawara | 2:00:14 | ||
796 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (701) | +2:12:13 | Ari Varamäki | 1:13:03 | ||
797 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (515) | +2:12:17 | Aare Virta | 1:13:50 | ||
798 | Team Opintotuki (626) | +2:12:25 | Teiko Heinonen | 1:09:53 | ||
799 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (536) | +2:12:43 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:13:30 | ||
800 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (638) | +2:12:55 | Matti Sikiö | 1:16:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |