Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 5:00:10 | Janne Weckman | 50:03 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +1:19 | Isak Bergman | 51:19 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +2:28 | Anders Åkerman | 53:10 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +5:37 | Jarno Salmelin | 53:12 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (15) | +6:03 | Johan Höij | 50:29 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (14) | +6:10 | Juha Tommila | 52:52 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +7:37 | Tore Sandvik | 49:45 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +7:39 | Matti Tahvonen | 50:24 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (29) | +7:45 | Thomas Persson | 54:29 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +7:55 | Samuli Launiainen | 51:53 | ||
11 | Delta (12) | +8:23 | Oskari Liukkonen | 52:29 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (95) | +10:32 | Esten Koren | 54:50 | ||
13 | Delta 2 (36) | +10:45 | Petri Harjamäki | 54:49 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +10:48 | Stefan Sandahl | 55:04 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +11:50 | Matti Liukkonen | 56:01 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +12:18 | Casper Giding | 49:43 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:19 | Pasi Ikonen | 49:35 | ||
18 | NTNUI (30) | +12:25 | Henrik Sigstad | 56:45 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +12:32 | Michael Wehlin | 55:21 | ||
20 | MS Parma (18) | +13:20 | Mikko Heikelä | 50:55 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +13:52 | Simo Syrjänen | 57:52 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +14:19 | Björn Wrahme | 58:32 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (35) | +14:27 | Daniel Attås | 58:05 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (7) | +14:34 | Kjell Almgren | 57:24 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:40 | Jaakko Järvistö | 52:05 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +14:41 | Thomas Asp | 57:06 | ||
27 | OK Orient (51) | +15:02 | Svante Nilsson | 52:33 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +16:03 | Sven Lundbäck | 58:21 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +16:12 | Petter Thoresen | 53:38 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (34) | +16:21 | Fredrik Bergström | 54:08 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +16:27 | Marko Närvä | 57:11 | ||
32 | Östmarka OK (89) | +16:30 | Lars Christian Unger | 53:54 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +16:53 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 52:49 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +17:49 | Esko Ylikangas | 53:48 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +17:54 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 55:18 | ||
36 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +20:39 | Per Eklöf | 56:45 | ||
37 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +20:39 | Henrik Jörgensen | 57:02 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +20:54 | Per-Åke Bligård | 57:13 | ||
39 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +20:57 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:06:01 | ||
40 | OK Linne (32) | +22:00 | Tomas Stenström | 53:08 | ||
41 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +24:49 | Teemu Remonen | 57:11 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (46) | +24:56 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 55:16 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +24:59 | Daniel Grahn | 52:45 | ||
44 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +25:00 | Matti Janlöv | 59:04 | ||
45 | Västerås SOK (85) | +25:12 | Gustaf Granath | 56:27 | ||
46 | OK77 (83) | +25:54 | Tomas Ray | 1:03:28 | ||
47 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +26:05 | Öystein Sörensen | 55:42 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +27:18 | Toni Louhisola | 49:11 | ||
49 | Lynx (24) | +27:21 | Niklas Saramäki | 53:31 | ||
50 | Navi (59) | +27:57 | Vesa Klemettinen | 59:04 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +28:28 | Juho Kinni | 55:29 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (57) | +29:35 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 56:53 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +29:59 | Kristian Dalby | 55:02 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +30:36 | Tero Mamia | 55:40 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (42) | +30:40 | Anton Östlin | 56:20 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +30:44 | Marcus Millegård | 50:02 | ||
57 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +31:40 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:01:50 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +32:51 | Mikael Boström | 51:10 | ||
59 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +32:57 | Johan Palmér | 56:10 | ||
60 | Gävle OK (64) | +33:01 | Anton Tynong | 1:02:50 | ||
61 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +33:02 | Lasse Kautto | 50:57 | ||
62 | Täby OK (63) | +33:04 | Robert Johansson | 55:06 | ||
63 | Järla IF OK (74) | +34:05 | Olle Boström | 57:21 | ||
64 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +34:10 | Christian Nielsen | 56:12 | ||
65 | Raumar OL (188) | +34:14 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 57:20 | ||
66 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +36:25 | Fredrik Smedberg | 57:53 | ||
67 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +36:44 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 57:57 | ||
68 | OK Orion (78) | +36:47 | Henrik Berlin | 59:03 | ||
69 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +37:35 | Janne Kallioniemi | 59:22 | ||
70 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +37:36 | Eirik Svensen | 56:19 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +38:25 | Esa Kurki | 57:03 | ||
72 | Norbergs OK (165) | +38:26 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:04:10 | ||
73 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +38:32 | Peter Andersson | 1:09:36 | ||
74 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +38:40 | Ulf Burman | 1:02:26 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +39:28 | Timo Nissinen | 56:55 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +39:32 | Petri Laaksonen | 56:31 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +39:34 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:02:42 | ||
78 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +39:37 | Marcus Karlsson | 58:50 | ||
79 | Wing OK (47) | +40:50 | Ola Berger | 1:10:28 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +40:57 | Dan Larsson | 57:02 | ||
81 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +41:05 | Jan Sverre Edström | 59:41 | ||
82 | Rehns BK (293) | +42:37 | Olle Olofsson | 1:00:59 | ||
83 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +42:38 | Teemu Kemppainen | 58:05 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +42:48 | Jari Sipilä | 54:43 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +43:34 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:02:37 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +44:22 | Jussi Hietala | 1:05:24 | ||
87 | IFK Umeå (87) | +45:28 | Jacob Nilsson | 53:48 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +45:29 | Teuvo Heimonen | 1:03:06 | ||
89 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +45:34 | Simo Mertanen | 53:01 | ||
90 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +45:43 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:02:49 | ||
91 | Halmstad OK (166) | +45:47 | Emil Jönsson | 1:07:00 | ||
92 | Järfälla OK (104) | +45:51 | Magnus Cederlöf | 58:16 | ||
93 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +47:04 | Tomi Mattila | 54:39 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (106) | +47:12 | Jaakko Laine | 54:23 | ||
95 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +47:16 | Mikael Palmberg | 59:49 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK (101) | +47:57 | P-O Kivisäkk | 1:11:15 | ||
97 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +48:06 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:02:28 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +48:41 | Pierre Kaltenbacher | 56:24 | ||
99 | Tesla Brno (372) | +48:47 | Jiri Prochazka | 1:05:00 | ||
100 | Ronneby OK (54) | +49:03 | Ingemar Ericsson | 1:01:35 | ||
101 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +49:16 | Joel Lännevall | 1:00:54 | ||
102 | Skogslöparna (177) | +49:19 | Hans Persson | 1:02:09 | ||
103 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +49:32 | Sven Olsson | 57:01 | ||
104 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +49:38 | Jonas Sandström | 1:08:39 | ||
105 | IL Gular (923) | +49:49 | Tore Juvik | 1:04:48 | ||
106 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +49:50 | Hannu Elfvengren | 1:05:12 | ||
107 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +49:54 | Magnus Rajan | 1:02:43 | ||
108 | Hellas (52) | +50:02 | Vidas Armalis | 58:11 | ||
109 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +50:13 | Igor Bondarenko | 58:15 | ||
110 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +50:15 | Jari Tunturi | 1:08:31 | ||
111 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +50:29 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 58:02 | ||
112 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +50:38 | Stefan Lundh | 1:08:36 | ||
113 | IF Femman (138) | +51:41 | Ove Haldin | 1:05:36 | ||
114 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +52:02 | Johan Eriksson | 1:07:33 | ||
115 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +52:43 | Harri Mehto | 1:10:39 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +53:17 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 58:04 | ||
117 | Koo-Vee (98) | +53:23 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:00:50 | ||
118 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +53:39 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:00:35 | ||
119 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +53:43 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:00:54 | ||
120 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +53:46 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:01:52 | ||
121 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +54:02 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 1:06:05 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +54:04 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:04:36 | ||
123 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +54:30 | Kaare N Haug | 1:07:00 | ||
124 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +54:43 | Roald von Schoultz | 57:03 | ||
125 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +54:52 | Niklas Serrander | 1:00:08 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +54:57 | Viktor Larsson | 1:01:08 | ||
127 | FossumGrane (343) | +55:25 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 1:10:53 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat (55) | +56:02 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:08:57 | ||
129 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +57:12 | Henrik Göhl | 1:09:55 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +57:38 | Tapio Markki | 1:02:00 | ||
131 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +58:35 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 57:41 | ||
132 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +58:36 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 1:02:45 | ||
133 | Kils OK (73) | +58:51 | Magnus Nordström | 1:00:13 | ||
134 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +58:53 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:06:18 | ||
135 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +1:00:40 | Göran Månsson | 1:01:08 | ||
136 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +1:01:21 | Jesper Stenström | 1:05:21 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +1:01:35 | Jouni Tukiainen | 1:05:36 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +1:01:40 | Karri Mustonen | 57:30 | ||
139 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +1:01:42 | Ville Siven | 1:16:18 | ||
140 | Vang OL (871) | +1:01:58 | Pål Stenberg | 1:14:50 | ||
141 | Delta 8 (250) | +1:02:38 | Ville Luoma | 1:03:06 | ||
142 | Hestra IF (96) | +1:02:46 | Christian Holmqvist | 1:02:59 | ||
143 | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:03:02 | Johannes Eklund | 1:07:23 | ||
144 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +1:03:25 | Simon Seger | 1:07:50 | ||
145 | OK Alehof (174) | +1:03:42 | Stefan Bengtsson | 1:07:52 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +1:04:49 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:02:26 | ||
147 | IF Brahe (143) | +1:04:55 | Staffan Järn | 1:00:28 | ||
148 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +1:05:07 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:01:08 | ||
149 | Löten OL (150) | +1:05:08 | Sigurd Dähli | 1:01:04 | ||
150 | Navi 2 (108) | +1:05:10 | Tero Junttila | 1:01:23 | ||
151 | Modum OL (171) | +1:05:45 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:05:00 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:06:28 | Kari Salo | 1:00:59 | ||
153 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:06:33 | Timo Hongell | 1:05:36 | ||
154 | Umeå OK (795) | +1:06:46 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:09:19 | ||
155 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:06:53 | Jens Öström | 57:23 | ||
156 | Fana IL (791) | +1:07:39 | Stian Solheim | 1:03:21 | ||
157 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +1:07:40 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 1:04:22 | ||
158 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +1:08:08 | Lars Björking | 1:04:12 | ||
159 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +1:08:42 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:06:47 | ||
160 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +1:08:45 | Ivar Maalen | 1:06:56 | ||
161 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +1:09:11 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:04:43 | ||
162 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +1:09:17 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:00:48 | ||
163 | OK Kolmården (238) | +1:09:20 | Peter Holgersson | 1:09:04 | ||
164 | OK Triangeln (86) | +1:09:41 | Lauri Sild | 1:01:11 | ||
165 | Skien OK (148) | +1:09:46 | Öyvind Lindström | 1:06:00 | ||
166 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +1:10:03 | Jan-Olov Mattsson | 1:00:38 | ||
167 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +1:10:04 | Tobias Bengtsson | 56:36 | ||
168 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +1:10:59 | Ola Holgersson | 1:13:13 | ||
169 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +1:12:05 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:03:14 | ||
170 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +1:12:15 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:14:51 | ||
171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +1:12:28 | Tommi Peltonen | 58:24 | ||
172 | IF Thor (184) | +1:12:32 | Jan Glevn | 1:28:38 | ||
173 | Rastikarhut (183) | +1:12:38 | Matti Lindstedt | 59:56 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:12:53 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:00:16 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +1:13:22 | Mats Fryxell | 1:04:56 | ||
176 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +1:14:13 | Jussi Ranki | 1:00:48 | ||
177 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +1:14:37 | Ronnie Samor | 1:02:02 | ||
178 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +1:14:42 | Oskar Lundberg | 1:09:07 | ||
179 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +1:14:59 | Alex Randall | 1:00:42 | ||
180 | Rasti E4 (214) | +1:15:08 | Timo Maukonen | 1:14:45 | ||
181 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:15:49 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:01:24 | ||
182 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:16:09 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:06:48 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +1:16:19 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:15:26 | ||
184 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +1:16:29 | Jesper Eriksson | 1:14:00 | ||
185 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +1:16:32 | Timo Kulmala | 1:11:00 | ||
186 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +1:16:50 | Antonio Franco | 58:32 | ||
187 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +1:16:59 | Johan Svensson | 1:07:18 | ||
188 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +1:17:07 | Pelle Eugstrand | 1:07:34 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +1:17:10 | Pasi Sillanpää | 1:08:24 | ||
190 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +1:17:12 | Magnus Andersson | 1:04:05 | ||
191 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +1:17:45 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:08:14 | ||
192 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +1:17:50 | Jukka Hirvikallio | 1:13:52 | ||
193 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +1:17:54 | Anders Käll | 1:08:40 | ||
194 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +1:18:01 | Ilmars Davidsons | 1:00:22 | ||
195 | IK Grane (859) | +1:18:08 | Andreas Sälsbråten | 1:09:38 | ||
196 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:18:19 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 1:09:03 | ||
197 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:18:23 | Risto Linnainmaa | 1:04:00 | ||
198 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:18:46 | Kalle Rantala | 57:55 | ||
199 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +1:18:52 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:08:45 | ||
200 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +1:19:23 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:14:41 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |