Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 4:51:59 | Janne Weckman | 41:52 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +53 | Isak Bergman | 42:42 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +2:31 | Anders Åkerman | 45:02 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +5:09 | Jarno Salmelin | 44:33 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti (14) | +5:19 | Juha Tommila | 43:50 | ||
6 | OK Denseln (29) | +5:45 | Thomas Persson | 44:18 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (15) | +6:18 | Johan Höij | 42:33 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +7:34 | Samuli Launiainen | 43:21 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +7:36 | Matti Tahvonen | 42:10 | ||
10 | Halden SK (2) | +7:46 | Tore Sandvik | 41:43 | ||
11 | Delta (12) | +8:04 | Oskari Liukkonen | 43:59 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +9:27 | Stefan Sandahl | 45:32 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (95) | +9:28 | Esten Koren | 45:35 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +11:06 | Matti Liukkonen | 47:06 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +11:08 | Simo Syrjänen | 46:57 | ||
16 | NTNUI (30) | +11:34 | Henrik Sigstad | 47:43 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +12:00 | Michael Wehlin | 46:38 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:25 | Pasi Ikonen | 41:30 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +12:29 | Casper Giding | 41:43 | ||
20 | MS Parma (18) | +12:41 | Mikko Heikelä | 42:05 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (35) | +12:52 | Daniel Attås | 48:19 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +13:41 | Björn Wrahme | 49:43 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (7) | +13:42 | Kjell Almgren | 48:21 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:20 | Jaakko Järvistö | 43:34 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +15:10 | Sven Lundbäck | 49:17 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +15:10 | Thomas Asp | 49:24 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +15:39 | Marko Närvä | 48:12 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +15:42 | Petter Thoresen | 44:57 | ||
29 | Östmarka OK (89) | +15:45 | Lars Christian Unger | 44:58 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (34) | +15:50 | Fredrik Bergström | 45:26 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +16:32 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 44:17 | ||
32 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +17:10 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 46:23 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +17:24 | Esko Ylikangas | 45:12 | ||
34 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +19:25 | Henrik Jörgensen | 47:37 | ||
35 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +19:29 | Per Eklöf | 47:24 | ||
36 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +19:31 | Kimmo Pajula | 56:24 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +19:32 | Per-Åke Bligård | 47:40 | ||
38 | OK Linne (32) | +21:25 | Tomas Stenström | 44:22 | ||
39 | OK77 (83) | +23:46 | Tomas Ray | 53:09 | ||
40 | Västerås SOK (85) | +24:12 | Gustaf Granath | 47:16 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +24:22 | Daniel Grahn | 43:57 | ||
42 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +24:23 | Teemu Remonen | 48:34 | ||
43 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +24:49 | Matti Janlöv | 50:42 | ||
44 | Navi (59) | +24:49 | Vesa Klemettinen | 47:45 | ||
45 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +24:54 | Öystein Sörensen | 46:20 | ||
46 | Lynx (24) | +26:18 | Niklas Saramäki | 44:17 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +27:05 | Toni Louhisola | 40:47 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +27:24 | Juho Kinni | 46:14 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +28:19 | Kristian Dalby | 45:11 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (57) | +28:24 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 47:31 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +29:49 | Tero Mamia | 46:42 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (42) | +29:54 | Anton Östlin | 47:23 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +30:24 | Marcus Millegård | 41:31 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +30:43 | Henrik Ottesen | 52:42 | ||
55 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +31:30 | Johan Palmér | 46:32 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +32:20 | Lasse Kautto | 42:04 | ||
57 | Järla IF OK (74) | +32:21 | Olle Boström | 47:26 | ||
58 | Täby OK (63) | +32:32 | Robert Johansson | 46:23 | ||
59 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +32:43 | Mikael Boström | 42:51 | ||
60 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +32:47 | Christian Nielsen | 46:38 | ||
61 | Raumar OL (188) | +32:53 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 47:48 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (64) | +32:58 | Anton Tynong | 54:36 | ||
63 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +33:44 | Fredrik Smedberg | 47:01 | ||
64 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +35:21 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 48:23 | ||
65 | OK Orion (78) | +36:00 | Henrik Berlin | 50:05 | ||
66 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +36:04 | Janne Kallioniemi | 49:40 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +36:54 | Eirik Svensen | 47:26 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +37:07 | Aapo Lindberg | 52:04 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +37:21 | Esa Kurki | 47:48 | ||
70 | Norbergs OK (165) | +37:24 | Thomas Gustafsson | 54:57 | ||
71 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +37:26 | Peter Andersson | 1:00:19 | ||
72 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +37:28 | Ulf Burman | 53:03 | ||
73 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +38:19 | Petri Laaksonen | 47:07 | ||
74 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +38:29 | Timo Nissinen | 47:45 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +39:14 | Marcus Karlsson | 50:16 | ||
76 | Wing OK (47) | +40:08 | Ola Berger | 1:01:35 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +40:10 | Dan Larsson | 48:04 | ||
78 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +40:22 | Jan Sverre Edström | 50:47 | ||
79 | Rehns BK (293) | +41:51 | Olle Olofsson | 52:02 | ||
80 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +42:01 | Teemu Kemppainen | 49:17 | ||
81 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +42:06 | Jari Sipilä | 45:50 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +42:17 | Jussi Hietala | 55:08 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +42:22 | Mika Loukkalahti | 53:14 | ||
84 | Järfälla OK (104) | +43:29 | Magnus Cederlöf | 47:43 | ||
85 | Halmstad OK (166) | +44:04 | Emil Jönsson | 57:06 | ||
86 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +44:13 | Richard Sjöholm | 53:08 | ||
87 | Tullinge SK (101) | +44:34 | P-O Kivisäkk | 59:41 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +44:53 | Teuvo Heimonen | 54:19 | ||
89 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +44:54 | Simo Mertanen | 44:10 | ||
90 | IFK Umeå (87) | +44:56 | Jacob Nilsson | 45:05 | ||
91 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +45:09 | Ulrik Olsson | 51:20 | ||
92 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +46:21 | Tomi Mattila | 45:45 | ||
93 | Delta 3 (106) | +46:25 | Jaakko Laine | 45:25 | ||
94 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +46:27 | Mikael Palmberg | 50:49 | ||
95 | IL Gular (923) | +46:56 | Tore Juvik | 53:44 | ||
96 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +47:15 | Joel Lännevall | 50:42 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +47:52 | Pierre Kaltenbacher | 47:24 | ||
98 | Ronneby OK (54) | +47:59 | Ingemar Ericsson | 52:20 | ||
99 | Tesla Brno (372) | +47:59 | Jiri Prochazka | 56:01 | ||
100 | Skogslöparna (177) | +48:06 | Hans Persson | 52:45 | ||
101 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +48:09 | Sven Olsson | 47:27 | ||
102 | IF Femman (138) | +48:34 | Ove Haldin | 54:18 | ||
103 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +48:35 | Magnus Rajan | 53:13 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +48:37 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 47:59 | ||
105 | Hellas (52) | +48:38 | Vidas Armalis | 48:36 | ||
106 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +48:39 | Jonas Sandström | 59:29 | ||
107 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +48:40 | Stefan Lundh | 58:27 | ||
108 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +48:43 | Hannu Elfvengren | 55:54 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +49:36 | Jari Tunturi | 59:41 | ||
110 | FossumGrane (343) | +49:36 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 56:53 | ||
111 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +49:38 | Igor Bondarenko | 49:29 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +49:38 | Johan Eriksson | 56:58 | ||
113 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +49:42 | Harri Mehto | 59:27 | ||
114 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +52:02 | Jaakko Istolahti | 50:47 | ||
115 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +52:06 | Raimo Kankkunen | 52:01 | ||
116 | Koo-Vee (98) | +52:14 | Juuso Pimiä | 51:30 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +52:15 | Ville Siven | 58:40 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +52:15 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 48:51 | ||
119 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +52:17 | Sampsa Lintunen | 51:17 | ||
120 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +52:22 | Kaare N Haug | 56:41 | ||
121 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +52:27 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 56:19 | ||
122 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +52:45 | Henrik Göhl | 57:17 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +53:14 | Niklas Serrander | 50:19 | ||
124 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +53:23 | Roald von Schoultz | 47:32 | ||
125 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +53:24 | Tomi Kurhinen | 55:45 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat (55) | +54:11 | Timo Sarkkinen | 58:55 | ||
127 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +54:12 | Viktor Larsson | 52:12 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +55:29 | Tapio Markki | 51:40 | ||
129 | Kils OK (73) | +56:31 | Magnus Nordström | 49:42 | ||
130 | Vang OL (871) | +56:45 | Pål Stenberg | 1:01:26 | ||
131 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +56:46 | Lauri Mäkinen | 56:00 | ||
132 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +58:11 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 54:09 | ||
133 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +58:12 | Göran Månsson | 50:29 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +58:16 | Jouni Tukiainen | 54:06 | ||
135 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +58:17 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 49:12 | ||
136 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +58:34 | Jesper Stenström | 54:23 | ||
137 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +58:35 | Simon Seger | 54:49 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +58:43 | Karri Mustonen | 46:22 | ||
139 | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:00:42 | Johannes Eklund | 56:52 | ||
140 | Delta 8 (250) | +1:00:45 | Ville Luoma | 53:02 | ||
141 | Hestra IF (96) | +1:01:00 | Christian Holmqvist | 53:02 | ||
142 | OK Alehof (174) | +1:01:13 | Stefan Bengtsson | 57:12 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:01:21 | Kari Salo | 47:41 | ||
144 | Navi 2 (108) | +1:02:10 | Tero Junttila | 50:12 | ||
145 | Löten OL (150) | +1:02:14 | Sigurd Dähli | 49:59 | ||
146 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +1:03:23 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 51:54 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +1:03:28 | Jouko Tolonen | 52:54 | ||
148 | Fana IL (791) | +1:03:28 | Stian Solheim | 50:59 | ||
149 | Modum OL (171) | +1:03:31 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 54:35 | ||
150 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +1:03:37 | Jari Jormanainen | 51:27 | ||
151 | IF Brahe (143) | +1:03:40 | Staffan Järn | 51:02 | ||
152 | Umeå OK (795) | +1:03:47 | Andreas Eriksson | 58:09 | ||
153 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +1:04:47 | Lars Björking | 52:40 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:05:00 | Timo Hongell | 55:52 | ||
155 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:05:16 | Jens Öström | 47:35 | ||
156 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +1:06:17 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 56:11 | ||
157 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +1:06:46 | Jonas Haraldsson | 50:06 | ||
158 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +1:06:47 | Ivar Maalen | 56:47 | ||
159 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +1:07:06 | Ola Holgersson | 1:01:09 | ||
160 | OK Kolmården (238) | +1:07:10 | Peter Holgersson | 58:43 | ||
161 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +1:07:12 | Jani Leppäniemi | 54:33 | ||
162 | OK Triangeln (86) | +1:07:43 | Lauri Sild | 51:02 | ||
163 | IF Thor (184) | +1:07:56 | Jan Glevn | 1:15:51 | ||
164 | Skien OK (148) | +1:08:08 | Öyvind Lindström | 56:11 | ||
165 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +1:08:25 | Jan-Olov Mattsson | 50:49 | ||
166 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +1:08:38 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:03:03 | ||
167 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +1:08:55 | Tobias Bengtsson | 47:16 | ||
168 | Rastikarhut (183) | +1:08:56 | Matti Lindstedt | 48:03 | ||
169 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +1:10:23 | Heikki Grekelä | 53:21 | ||
170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:11:16 | Niklas Björkqvist | 50:28 | ||
171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +1:11:36 | Tommi Peltonen | 49:21 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +1:12:02 | Mats Fryxell | 55:25 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +1:12:13 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:03:09 | ||
174 | Rasti E4 (214) | +1:12:28 | Timo Maukonen | 1:03:54 | ||
175 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +1:12:35 | Oskar Lundberg | 58:49 | ||
176 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +1:12:37 | Jussi Ranki | 51:01 | ||
177 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +1:12:56 | Alex Randall | 50:28 | ||
178 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +1:12:59 | Jesper Eriksson | 1:02:19 | ||
179 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +1:13:48 | Pelle Eugstrand | 56:04 | ||
180 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +1:13:48 | Timo Kulmala | 1:00:05 | ||
181 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +1:13:48 | Ronnie Samor | 53:02 | ||
182 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +1:13:57 | Pasi Sillanpää | 57:00 | ||
183 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +1:14:08 | Johan Svensson | 56:16 | ||
184 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +1:14:13 | Magnus Andersson | 52:55 | ||
185 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:14:17 | Tuomo Ikonen | 56:45 | ||
186 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:14:29 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 57:02 | ||
187 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:14:36 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 52:00 | ||
188 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +1:14:57 | Anders Käll | 57:32 | ||
189 | IK Grane (859) | +1:15:07 | Andreas Sälsbråten | 58:26 | ||
190 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +1:15:08 | Antonio Franco | 48:39 | ||
191 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +1:15:09 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 56:51 | ||
192 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +1:15:19 | Andreas Davidsson | 57:37 | ||
193 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +1:15:55 | Ilmars Davidsons | 50:05 | ||
194 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +1:16:02 | Jukka Hirvikallio | 1:03:53 | ||
195 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:16:07 | Risto Linnainmaa | 53:33 | ||
196 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +1:16:41 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:03:48 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:17:25 | Kalle Rantala | 48:23 | ||
198 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +1:17:29 | Erik Blomberg | 1:13:09 | ||
199 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +1:17:47 | Roland Villför | 57:01 | ||
200 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +1:17:48 | Mats Svensson | 59:48 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |