< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Nokia Roamers (518) | +2:50:32 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 1:02:29 | ||
602 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (959) | +2:50:36 | Jenni Simola | 1:04:01 | ||
603 | OK Botnia 3 (839) | +2:50:42 | Håkan Rauma | 1:05:32 | ||
604 | Hernemäen Porina (1323) | +2:51:12 | Harri Jokela | 1:14:41 | ||
605 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +2:51:13 | Henrik Rsen | 1:04:56 | ||
606 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +2:51:13 | Eetu Harju | 1:23:46 | ||
607 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1162) | +2:51:16 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 1:06:35 | ||
608 | Hal Bro (758) | +2:51:17 | Ari Höyssä | 1:06:10 | ||
609 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +2:51:30 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:26:29 | ||
610 | CERVESA OL (440) | +2:51:34 | Ulf Bäckström | 1:03:57 | ||
611 | OP-tiimi (1268) | +2:51:36 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:04:13 | ||
612 | Eesti Söjakool (922) | +2:51:40 | Arno Kruusmann | 1:15:12 | ||
613 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL 2 (823) | +2:51:50 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:15:03 | ||
614 | Savon Rasti (477) | +2:52:00 | Matti Lehtonen | 1:30:45 | ||
615 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (541) | +2:52:03 | Timo-Antti Saari | 1:42:06 | ||
616 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +2:52:11 | Olli Siuko | 1:05:38 | ||
617 | Turun poliisi (1308) | +2:52:12 | Maria Hellström | 1:09:13 | ||
618 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (442) | +2:52:36 | Antti Malkamäki | 1:05:40 | ||
619 | VIGA (386) | +2:52:40 | Maris Vilips | 1:05:41 | ||
620 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (718) | +2:52:47 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:31:56 | ||
621 | OK Gisle (284) | +2:53:07 | Benny Andersson | 1:32:52 | ||
622 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +2:53:34 | Keijo Hintukainen | 1:01:41 | ||
623 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +2:53:40 | Timo Anttonen | 1:15:03 | ||
624 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (602) | +2:53:43 | Erkki Jalkanen | 1:16:55 | ||
625 | FTA (595) | +2:53:48 | Olli Haltia | 1:05:12 | ||
626 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (534) | +2:54:50 | Matti Hourula | 1:15:13 | ||
627 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +2:54:51 | Jan Svensson | 1:08:54 | ||
628 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (522) | +2:54:52 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:18:13 | ||
629 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +2:55:13 | Anssi Virtanen | 1:21:28 | ||
630 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (591) | +2:55:15 | Ilari Virtanen | 1:21:28 | ||
631 | Auran Vannas (955) | +2:55:45 | Juho Kattelus | 1:14:15 | ||
632 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +2:55:53 | Jari Saarinen | 1:02:15 | ||
633 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (516) | +2:56:06 | Kari Heikkilä | 1:11:08 | ||
634 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +2:56:24 | Jesper Ackelman | 1:32:26 | ||
635 | Rasti-Jyry (388) | +2:56:52 | Reijo Seitajoki | 1:20:39 | ||
636 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1194) | +2:57:10 | Markus Ottila | 55:57 | ||
637 | Kiisseli.Com (785) | +2:57:25 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 59:03 | ||
638 | OK West (315) | +2:57:31 | Sander Blehner | 1:37:26 | ||
639 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +2:57:42 | Jorma Puurunen | 1:21:26 | ||
640 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1128) | +2:58:04 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:19:16 | ||
641 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (535) | +2:58:07 | Markku Raiko | 1:28:00 | ||
642 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (509) | +2:58:45 | Olli Suonurmi | 1:09:55 | ||
643 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (1343) | +2:58:51 | Hannu Koisti | 1:18:26 | ||
644 | Sturla lapplanders (258) | +2:58:51 | vettle jansson | 1:18:21 | ||
645 | Suunta Jurva 3 (600) | +2:59:56 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:14:48 | ||
646 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (863) | +3:00:10 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:09:18 | ||
647 | Oulun Raksa (628) | +3:00:14 | Timo Kivelä | 1:13:03 | ||
648 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (653) | +3:00:18 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:01:01 | ||
649 | Maasillat (1310) | +3:00:19 | Timo Maasilta | 1:07:17 | ||
650 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (630) | +3:00:50 | Kari Partanen | 1:14:38 | ||
651 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +3:01:06 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:30:40 | ||
652 | 30draugi.lv (570) | +3:01:23 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:24:16 | ||
653 | Delta 7 (1045) | +3:01:27 | Paaso Honkavaara | 1:13:56 | ||
654 | Team Pauliinit (1249) | +3:01:27 | Aarne Paulin | 1:15:24 | ||
655 | Lehtimäen Jyske (925) | +3:01:34 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:15:32 | ||
656 | Päämaja (1349) | +3:01:55 | Reino Kukkonen | 1:21:33 | ||
657 | Merivoimien Materiaalilaito (1288) | +3:02:11 | Matti Virtanen | 1:15:02 | ||
658 | Someron Esa 2 (735) | +3:02:14 | Markku Koskinen | 1:23:36 | ||
659 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +3:02:14 | Einari Heinaro | 1:06:43 | ||
660 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1201) | +3:02:16 | Jussi Koski | 1:01:08 | ||
661 | Kannuksen Ura (1220) | +3:02:18 | Asko Korpijärvi | 1:11:26 | ||
662 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +3:02:35 | Eki-Jussi Autio | 1:25:32 | ||
663 | Hirvensalon Heitto (550) | +3:02:38 | Petteri Leino | 1:17:35 | ||
664 | Sippurasti 3 (311) | +3:02:38 | Jaakko Peni | 1:22:10 | ||
665 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +3:02:44 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:22:33 | ||
666 | Kuhmon Peurat (301) | +3:02:50 | Pentti Manninen | 1:35:32 | ||
667 | Ärla IF 2 (1198) | +3:02:50 | Tobia Olofsson-Bierfeldt | 1:21:38 | ||
668 | Leppävaaran Sisu (549) | +3:02:52 | Rauli Heinonen | 1:29:53 | ||
669 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (592) | +3:02:53 | Stig Johansson | 1:16:20 | ||
670 | Karstulan Kiva (620) | +3:02:55 | Seppo Poikonen | 1:15:54 | ||
671 | NCS Sport (446) | +3:03:01 | Antti Härkönen | 1:23:17 | ||
672 | Puolangan Ryhti (601) | +3:03:11 | Jarmo Huovinen | 1:08:59 | ||
673 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +3:03:25 | Mika Tuononen | 1:03:18 | ||
674 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (705) | +3:03:53 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:10:21 | ||
675 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (665) | +3:04:14 | Eero Turto | 1:17:08 | ||
676 | Askolan Urheilijat (569) | +3:04:24 | Lauri Virkki | 1:05:28 | ||
677 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (654) | +3:04:36 | Jan Bade | 1:18:49 | ||
678 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (732) | +3:04:54 | Pertti Hartman | 1:19:27 | ||
679 | Temmi 98 (556) | +3:05:12 | Mikko Kinnunen | 1:11:02 | ||
680 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +3:05:14 | Glenn Karlsson | 1:26:28 | ||
681 | YKM-78 (862) | +3:05:14 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 1:28:20 | ||
682 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +3:05:15 | Matias Sankari | 1:18:30 | ||
683 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1156) | +3:05:44 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:13:13 | ||
684 | Kirves-RastiRUK (814) | +3:05:49 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Fo | 1:16:36 | ||
685 | Pioneerirykmentti (194) | +3:06:02 | Osmo Toivanen | 1:25:04 | ||
686 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (619) | +3:08:17 | Ilari Jalli | 1:15:50 | ||
687 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +3:08:28 | Esko Junttila | 1:08:20 | ||
688 | Haukijahtaajat (614) | +3:08:58 | Lauri Laakso | 1:10:24 | ||
689 | Akilles OK 3 (793) | +3:09:21 | Tom Lindström | 1:13:40 | ||
690 | JYY Sporticus (818) | +3:09:22 | Kimmo Välimaa | 1:22:45 | ||
691 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (523) | +3:09:32 | Reijo Jokimies | 1:18:26 | ||
692 | Vänkypannu (714) | +3:09:34 | Matti Turtiainen | 2:16:38 | ||
693 | Pikku Hukat (406) | +3:09:45 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:07:52 | ||
694 | Valkealan Kajo (458) | +3:09:47 | Veli Koski | 1:30:14 | ||
695 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1225) | +3:09:50 | Ville Uosukainen | 1:11:01 | ||
696 | Mantsinen Group (1276) | +3:09:54 | Sanna Kettunen | 1:15:02 | ||
697 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (772) | +3:09:55 | Jorma Roine | 1:33:07 | ||
698 | Västerås SOK 4 (1345) | +3:10:21 | Erik Lindström | 1:12:07 | ||
699 | Yläneen Kiri (1206) | +3:10:23 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 1:24:23 | ||
700 | INUS 2 (721) | +3:10:26 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:27:38 | ||
701 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +3:10:52 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:34:51 | ||
702 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +3:11:01 | Kaj Lindell | 1:12:08 | ||
703 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (811) | +3:11:39 | Markku Leppäalho | 1:39:30 | ||
704 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (873) | +3:11:41 | Tom Sundbäck | 1:22:48 | ||
705 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (658) | +3:12:07 | Ville Alho | 1:27:49 | ||
706 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +3:12:23 | Timo Liukko | 1:32:37 | ||
707 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (467) | +3:13:22 | Reijo Olli | 1:16:15 | ||
708 | NTNUI 5 (1359) | +3:13:29 | Tore Aarhus Gulbrandsen | 1:50:50 | ||
709 | Jyrkkä Kerake (817) | +3:13:33 | Harri Leinikka | 1:21:36 | ||
710 | Mona OK (558) | +3:13:46 | Juris Cebulis | 1:15:06 | ||
711 | MS Parma 4 (1195) | +3:13:47 | Lauri Pirilä | 1:28:53 | ||
712 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1307) | +3:13:58 | Erkki Lassila | 1:32:44 | ||
713 | ADOL-Sevilla (860) | +3:14:13 | Grinda Miguel A. G. | 1:44:27 | ||
714 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (720) | +3:14:41 | Sten Backman | 1:36:45 | ||
715 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (971) | +3:14:45 | Mauno Suominen | 1:17:25 | ||
716 | Peab Seicon Oy (1285) | +3:14:45 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:21:08 | ||
717 | OK77 6 (962) | +3:16:22 | Henrik Hagsberg | 1:36:40 | ||
718 | Metsähallitus (643) | +3:16:24 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 1:29:12 | ||
719 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (679) | +3:16:34 | Aimo Ruotsalainen | 1:29:51 | ||
720 | Stormin Teräs (738) | +3:16:34 | Kalle Pohja | 1:12:23 | ||
721 | Navi 7 (411) | +3:17:09 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:09:56 | ||
722 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (359) | +3:17:11 | Seppo Kiiskinen | 1:18:30 | ||
723 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (767) | +3:17:42 | Tuomas Liukkala | 1:19:11 | ||
724 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1038) | +3:17:58 | Markku Vulli | 1:14:10 | ||
725 | Akilles OK 2 (525) | +3:18:03 | Mikael Högström | 1:44:09 | ||
726 | OK Södertörn (574) | +3:18:39 | Emil Sundvall | 1:23:50 | ||
727 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (891) | +3:18:39 | Markus Autio | 1:29:59 | ||
728 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (675) | +3:18:40 | Olli Siren | 1:06:19 | ||
729 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (474) | +3:18:50 | Pertti Sainio | 1:19:00 | ||
730 | OK Nylund (833) | +3:18:59 | Anders-Timo Nylund | 1:33:28 | ||
731 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +3:19:00 | Reijo Lindgren | 1:19:59 | ||
732 | Delta 5 (852) | +3:19:00 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:25:40 | ||
733 | Vaalan Karhu (1029) | +3:19:01 | Mika Seppänen | 1:25:57 | ||
734 | Rasti E4 3 (1163) | +3:19:06 | Viljo Kaivosaari | 1:19:04 | ||
735 | Petolintu (935) | +3:19:45 | Timo Vehviläinen | 1:07:27 | ||
736 | Rastihaukat 2 (774) | +3:19:49 | Matti Karamo | 1:33:31 | ||
737 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1031) | +3:20:11 | Juhani Tenhunen | 1:01:05 | ||
738 | IBM Sport club (784) | +3:20:13 | Hannu Kataja | 1:25:23 | ||
739 | Kaukaa haettu (1068) | +3:20:18 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:28:23 | ||
740 | Rasti E4 2 (304) | +3:20:27 | Vilho Pollari | 1:19:22 | ||
741 | Navi 5 (700) | +3:20:31 | Harri Valkonen | 1:40:12 | ||
742 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +3:20:35 | Tapio Patana | 1:27:36 | ||
743 | Malax IF 2 (788) | +3:20:38 | Johan Björkell | 1:16:21 | ||
744 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1155) | +3:20:43 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:21:33 | ||
745 | Rastivarsat 3 (1178) | +3:20:47 | Risto Orava | 1:34:41 | ||
746 | Rastinkiertäjät (568) | +3:20:48 | Markku Miettinen | 1:05:45 | ||
747 | Delta 6 (647) | +3:21:55 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:26:46 | ||
748 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (816) | +3:22:24 | Pavel Orel | 1:25:21 | ||
749 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +3:22:27 | Sepp Ainar | 2:17:15 | ||
750 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (501) | +3:22:42 | Juha Simola | 1:22:37 | ||
751 | Navi 6 (1071) | +3:22:44 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:01:41 | ||
752 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (691) | +3:22:45 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 1:21:42 | ||
753 | Pihkaniskat 4 (539) | +3:22:45 | Pentti Aittamäki | 1:22:01 | ||
754 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (584) | +3:22:55 | Leo Aulin | 1:07:54 | ||
755 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (680) | +3:23:03 | Sakari Kekki | 1:30:10 | ||
756 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +3:23:04 | Paavo Rahkila | 1:52:32 | ||
757 | Espoon Suunta 9 (698) | +3:23:05 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:20:52 | ||
758 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 2 (1132) | +3:23:16 | Ben Legg | 1:11:31 | ||
759 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (513) | +3:23:24 | Joonas Kauppinen | 1:05:41 | ||
760 | Pihkaniskat 3 (575) | +3:24:34 | Henri Lommi | 1:08:52 | ||
761 | OK Kolmården 3 (876) | +3:24:35 | Weine Karlsson | 1:04:15 | ||
762 | Perhon Kiri (422) | +3:24:36 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:23:08 | ||
763 | Rastiketut 2 (1215) | +3:24:37 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:08:16 | ||
764 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1064) | +3:24:59 | Tero Lindstedt | 1:22:07 | ||
765 | Lappeen Riento 2 (468) | +3:25:07 | Ville Ruokonen | 1:29:54 | ||
766 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (967) | +3:25:15 | Jyrki Viiri | 1:21:09 | ||
767 | Team Opintotuki (626) | +3:25:17 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:10:26 | ||
768 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1353) | +3:25:21 | Olavi Hautala | 1:13:06 | ||
769 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1213) | +3:25:23 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:11:05 | ||
770 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (950) | +3:25:25 | Matti Mattila | 1:22:20 | ||
771 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (624) | +3:25:25 | Marko Lampi | 1:09:22 | ||
772 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (505) | +3:25:29 | Jukka Tahkokorpi | 1:23:53 | ||
773 | Esasähkö (613) | +3:25:46 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:19:58 | ||
774 | Sievin Sisu (707) | +3:25:55 | Juho Torvi | 1:19:40 | ||
775 | Nestorin Tiimi (906) | +3:26:12 | Pirjo Vääränen | 1:22:35 | ||
776 | OP-keskus (1287) | +3:26:13 | Kai Salminen | 1:38:02 | ||
777 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (1259) | +3:26:29 | Pekka Rättö | 1:27:53 | ||
778 | OK Nackhe (526) | +3:26:33 | Simon Georgsson | 1:47:12 | ||
779 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1214) | +3:26:35 | Kalevi Ervasti | 1:44:23 | ||
780 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (693) | +3:27:00 | Tapani Männistö | 1:23:48 | ||
781 | OC Puisto (1306) | +3:27:36 | Pasi Laitakari | 1:16:17 | ||
782 | Rejlers (979) | +3:28:45 | Mika Similä | 1:13:06 | ||
783 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (1141) | +3:28:45 | Ari Linna | 1:15:59 | ||
784 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (512) | +3:28:47 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:19:07 | ||
785 | Rasti E4 4 (841) | +3:28:47 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 1:25:48 | ||
786 | Someron Esa (559) | +3:28:48 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:17:02 | ||
787 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1089) | +3:28:53 | Antti Tiittanen | 1:15:08 | ||
788 | Paimion Rasti 4 (369) | +3:28:58 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 1:26:05 | ||
789 | Kangasala SK 4 (627) | +3:28:59 | Esko Jalanto | 1:24:41 | ||
790 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (536) | +3:29:00 | Kari Lahti | 1:25:05 | ||
791 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (786) | +3:29:00 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:27:03 | ||
792 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (561) | +3:29:05 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:25:44 | ||
793 | RastiPiikkiö (835) | +3:29:16 | Rauno Kivelä | 1:26:09 | ||
794 | Lemin Eskot (532) | +3:29:23 | Teuvo Kohonen | 1:25:16 | ||
795 | Perttelin Peikot (671) | +3:29:45 | Markku Louhi | 1:11:51 | ||
796 | Pihkaniskat 7 (736) | +3:29:49 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:23:42 | ||
797 | Hönöt SK (957) | +3:29:54 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:13:35 | ||
798 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (804) | +3:30:12 | Antti Ketonen | 1:42:44 | ||
799 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1164) | +3:30:17 | Pentti Auriola | 1:28:06 | ||
800 | OK Raseborg 4 (1037) | +3:30:43 | Patric Westerlund | 1:44:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |