< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OK Gisle (284) | +3:23:28 | Alexander P.Gustavsson | 51:07 | ||
602 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +3:23:30 | Philip Borg | 55:34 | ||
603 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (619) | +3:23:31 | Juuso Mutikainen | 36:38 | ||
604 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (959) | +3:23:32 | Mikko Eloholma | 54:53 | ||
605 | Turun poliisi (1308) | +3:23:52 | Veikko Koiranen | 51:38 | ||
606 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +3:26:08 | Tapani Vairinen | 1:05:05 | ||
607 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +3:27:04 | Rami Laaksonen | 51:55 | ||
608 | Someron Esa 2 (735) | +3:27:07 | Seppo Hurmerinta | 43:52 | ||
609 | CERVESA OL (440) | +3:27:08 | Nils Johansson | 55:25 | ||
610 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL 2 (823) | +3:27:29 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 53:32 | ||
611 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (705) | +3:27:41 | Tapio Tiura | 41:44 | ||
612 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (637) | +3:27:46 | Joona Viholainen | 1:13:05 | ||
613 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +3:27:49 | Kauko Kumpumäki | 57:03 | ||
614 | Hiiumaa OK (496) | +3:27:55 | Andris Sprivul | 57:52 | ||
615 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +3:28:05 | Pertti Salminen | 44:48 | ||
616 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (718) | +3:28:05 | Matti Heikinheimo | 54:48 | ||
617 | Delta 7 (1045) | +3:28:25 | Jouni Moisander | 46:08 | ||
618 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +3:28:36 | Pekka Metsola | 56:13 | ||
619 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (863) | +3:28:49 | Timo Myllymäki | 46:21 | ||
620 | Pikku Hukat (406) | +3:28:54 | Jari Uusimäki | 36:58 | ||
621 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +3:28:58 | Sauli Ojala | 1:09:54 | ||
622 | 30draugi.lv (570) | +3:29:03 | Juris Varess | 48:15 | ||
623 | Valkealan Kajo (458) | +3:29:05 | Pekka Tonteri | 38:44 | ||
624 | Pioneerirykmentti (194) | +3:29:09 | Jouko Rauhala | 40:51 | ||
625 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +3:29:09 | Seppo Merilä | 46:32 | ||
626 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1162) | +3:29:25 | Karri Karanko | 56:47 | ||
627 | FTA (595) | +3:29:27 | Reetta Klemelä | 57:00 | ||
628 | Hernemäen Porina (1323) | +3:29:28 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 58:11 | ||
629 | Kiisseli.Com (785) | +3:29:30 | Niklas Valtonen | 53:50 | ||
630 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (535) | +3:29:43 | Jukka Niinimäki | 48:48 | ||
631 | Pihkaniskat 10 (790) | +3:29:45 | Juhani Jatila | 1:01:43 | ||
632 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (541) | +3:29:50 | Tero Saari | 54:52 | ||
633 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +3:29:53 | Marko Ovaska | 40:30 | ||
634 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1355) | +3:29:58 | Sakari Malila | 57:23 | ||
635 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (1343) | +3:30:05 | Jukka Huittinen | 49:29 | ||
636 | Rasti-Jyry (388) | +3:30:06 | Seppo Kettunen | 47:28 | ||
637 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1201) | +3:30:17 | Antti Esala | 47:28 | ||
638 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +3:30:26 | Jonathan Plahn | 50:50 | ||
639 | GVOC (196) | +3:31:01 | Marg Ellis | 1:04:49 | ||
640 | Kannuksen Ura (1220) | +3:31:38 | Markku Törmä | 43:47 | ||
641 | Rauhansalot (511) | +3:32:00 | Janne Rauhansalo | 59:39 | ||
642 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (442) | +3:32:26 | Paavo Istolahti | 59:57 | ||
643 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +3:32:35 | Juhani Heiskanen | 39:56 | ||
644 | JYY Sporticus (818) | +3:32:41 | Samuli Pentinniemi | 43:28 | ||
645 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (592) | +3:32:45 | Mariesson Kolkan | 47:37 | ||
646 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (467) | +3:32:46 | Jarmo Lehti | 37:31 | ||
647 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +3:33:15 | Jari Autti | 1:16:18 | ||
648 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +3:33:44 | Esko Laitinen | 49:10 | ||
649 | Suunta Jurva 3 (600) | +3:33:45 | Tapio Vuorinen | 50:49 | ||
650 | Akilles OK 3 (793) | +3:33:52 | Björn Alden | 44:32 | ||
651 | NTNUI 5 (1359) | +3:33:53 | Öyvind Bakken Rognstad | 39:54 | ||
652 | Puolangan Ryhti (601) | +3:33:57 | Martti Köngäs | 52:08 | ||
653 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +3:33:59 | Ilkka Härkönen | 52:38 | ||
654 | Hal Bro (758) | +3:34:08 | Mika Karsakas | 1:01:40 | ||
655 | Kirves-RastiRUK (814) | +3:35:55 | Kari Komppa | 48:56 | ||
656 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (522) | +3:36:50 | Raimo Seppänen | 57:08 | ||
657 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1128) | +3:36:53 | Antti Louko | 56:21 | ||
658 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +3:37:13 | Pasi Viberg | 1:06:04 | ||
659 | OK Botnia 3 (839) | +3:37:19 | daniel Wiik | 1:07:00 | ||
660 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (534) | +3:37:23 | Vesa Kätkä | 57:53 | ||
661 | Eesti Söjakool (922) | +3:37:31 | Yllar Luhaste | 1:04:59 | ||
662 | Rakvere OK (316) | +3:37:45 | Alar Teras | 1:11:18 | ||
663 | ADOL-Sevilla (860) | +3:38:12 | Manuel Parrilla | 41:19 | ||
664 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (732) | +3:38:26 | Janne Kuusinen | 49:01 | ||
665 | Askolan Urheilijat (569) | +3:40:05 | Jouko Tuomi | 57:13 | ||
666 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (665) | +3:40:24 | Ari Uotila | 53:46 | ||
667 | Lehtimäen Jyske (925) | +3:40:27 | Tuomo Ahopelto | 56:30 | ||
668 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (630) | +3:40:56 | Samu Pietiläinen | 59:37 | ||
669 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (675) | +3:41:35 | Antti Kaunisto | 45:03 | ||
670 | OK Nylund (833) | +3:42:17 | Matti-Simeoni Nylund | 38:50 | ||
671 | INUS 2 (721) | +3:42:40 | Sergei Murskij | 51:33 | ||
672 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (584) | +3:42:52 | Markku Salmela | 39:30 | ||
673 | Lappeen Riento 2 (468) | +3:43:11 | Ari Torniainen | 36:43 | ||
674 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +3:43:13 | Hannu Karstunen | 47:41 | ||
675 | Akilles OK 2 (525) | +3:43:49 | Christoffer Mikander | 41:14 | ||
676 | OK Södertörn (574) | +3:44:49 | Fredrik Diffner | 44:56 | ||
677 | Auran Vannas (955) | +3:44:49 | Pauli Syrjälä | 1:02:20 | ||
678 | Leppävaaran Sisu (549) | +3:45:32 | Niilo Koskenkorva | 56:10 | ||
679 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1307) | +3:46:01 | Mikko Lehtomaa | 45:03 | ||
680 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +3:46:16 | Kaj Grön | 54:27 | ||
681 | Pihkaniskat 3 (575) | +3:46:32 | Misa Kekkinen | 43:15 | ||
682 | Oulun Raksa (628) | +3:46:44 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:07:34 | ||
683 | Delta 6 (647) | +3:47:06 | Simo Kangasaho | 43:29 | ||
684 | Sippurasti 3 (311) | +3:47:29 | Jukka Peni | 1:00:22 | ||
685 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (873) | +3:47:34 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 50:52 | ||
686 | Jyrkkä Kerake (817) | +3:47:39 | Jussi Salonen | 54:22 | ||
687 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (679) | +3:48:55 | Antero Karvinen | 52:19 | ||
688 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (505) | +3:49:07 | Jouniukka Viiman | 42:04 | ||
689 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +3:49:25 | Veli-Pekka Pynttäri | 2:05:54 | ||
690 | Rasti E4 2 (304) | +3:50:22 | Matti Näkkilä | 48:24 | ||
691 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1038) | +3:50:29 | Arvo Paavilainen | 50:57 | ||
692 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (523) | +3:50:46 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:00:31 | ||
693 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1156) | +3:50:48 | Juha Nurminen | 1:03:57 | ||
694 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (501) | +3:50:50 | Jukka Sappinen | 48:36 | ||
695 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (654) | +3:50:59 | Kimmo Näätsaari | 1:02:40 | ||
696 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (772) | +3:51:17 | Heino Sarkkinen | 46:03 | ||
697 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (971) | +3:51:25 | Keijo Jylhä | 55:39 | ||
698 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (474) | +3:51:26 | Kai Hypen | 51:44 | ||
699 | Mona OK (558) | +3:51:27 | Peteris Strazdins | 55:50 | ||
700 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (786) | +3:51:31 | Riku Salomaa | 40:36 | ||
701 | Lemin Eskot (532) | +3:51:34 | Hannu Pukero | 41:22 | ||
702 | Peab Seicon Oy (1285) | +3:52:37 | Antti Peltoniemi | 56:52 | ||
703 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1064) | +3:52:45 | Markus Vaara | 45:56 | ||
704 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (513) | +3:52:48 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 50:28 | ||
705 | Kuhmon Peurat (301) | +3:52:51 | Janne Hyvönen | 1:08:38 | ||
706 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (691) | +3:52:51 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 48:45 | ||
707 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (767) | +3:52:53 | Mikko Heikkilä | 51:31 | ||
708 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1213) | +3:52:58 | Merja Valtanen | 49:28 | ||
709 | Vänkypannu (714) | +3:52:59 | Jarkko Leka | 55:56 | ||
710 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (769) | +3:53:10 | Seppo Kuusisto | 47:22 | ||
711 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (967) | +3:53:17 | Kalevi Salminen | 46:16 | ||
712 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +3:53:27 | Jorma Lastunen | 46:39 | ||
713 | Rastinkiertäjät (568) | +3:53:27 | Petri Juutinen | 53:51 | ||
714 | Västerås SOK 4 (1345) | +3:53:58 | Daniel Björnberg | 1:03:51 | ||
715 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (891) | +3:54:08 | Mikko Puhakka | 55:56 | ||
716 | Yläneen Kiri (1206) | +3:54:10 | Markku Autio | 1:01:29 | ||
717 | Haukijahtaajat (614) | +3:54:21 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:05:12 | ||
718 | Pihkaniskat 7 (736) | +3:54:55 | Seppo Paasonen | 43:03 | ||
719 | Laihian Luja 2 (885) | +3:54:55 | Hannu Niinimäki | 41:19 | ||
720 | Rastiketut 2 (1215) | +3:55:18 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 51:37 | ||
721 | Rastivarsat 3 (1178) | +3:55:26 | Kalevi Aalto | 48:17 | ||
722 | Petolintu (935) | +3:55:53 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 55:32 | ||
723 | Kangasala SK 4 (627) | +3:56:34 | Kari Moisander | 45:43 | ||
724 | Navi 7 (411) | +3:56:51 | Kari Mihailov | 56:23 | ||
725 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (199) | +3:56:53 | Jari Nurmi | 44:42 | ||
726 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (804) | +3:56:59 | Jyrki Koivuniemi | 45:07 | ||
727 | Perhon Kiri (422) | +3:57:02 | Mikko Isoniemi | 49:31 | ||
728 | Temmi 98 (556) | +3:57:02 | Marko Venemies | 1:08:33 | ||
729 | Vaalan Karhu (1029) | +3:57:08 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | 57:20 | ||
730 | Karstulan Kiva (620) | +3:57:14 | Mikko Ahopelto | 1:12:13 | ||
731 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 2 (1132) | +3:57:19 | Juha Riiali | 54:42 | ||
732 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +3:57:39 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 52:06 | ||
733 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1225) | +3:57:42 | Mikeal Lustig | 1:08:21 | ||
734 | Perttelin Peikot (671) | +3:58:39 | Rauno Riikonen | 48:21 | ||
735 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1339) | +3:58:40 | Lauri Viitanen | 35:01 | ||
736 | Espoon Suunta 9 (698) | +3:59:32 | Ilkka Niemi | 55:25 | ||
737 | Pihkaniskat 4 (539) | +3:59:54 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 56:23 | ||
738 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (1141) | +4:00:02 | Matti Gustafsson | 50:36 | ||
739 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (460) | +4:00:08 | Arto Tielinen | 1:44:04 | ||
740 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +4:00:21 | Kari Salo | 1:13:59 | ||
741 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (536) | +4:00:24 | Rauno Raitanen | 49:22 | ||
742 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (359) | +4:00:24 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:00:11 | ||
743 | Köntit (702) | +4:00:26 | Teppo Moisio | 47:17 | ||
744 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (762) | +4:00:26 | Tepu Slant | 42:45 | ||
745 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (720) | +4:00:28 | Arto Ikonen | 59:49 | ||
746 | Hönöt SK (957) | +4:00:33 | Pertti Nyberg | 50:54 | ||
747 | OK Nackhe (526) | +4:00:37 | Erik Jakobsson | 51:00 | ||
748 | Hiisirasti 6 (787) | +4:00:38 | Kai Nurmi | 45:53 | ||
749 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (655) | +4:01:24 | Antti Mäki | 42:41 | ||
750 | Kaukaa haettu (1068) | +4:01:45 | Kari Kaikkonen | 55:01 | ||
751 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1110) | +4:02:06 | Antti Kantola | 50:54 | ||
752 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1353) | +4:02:10 | Teuvo Kurki | 55:48 | ||
753 | Navi 5 (700) | +4:02:17 | Risto Heikkinen | 56:47 | ||
754 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +4:02:26 | Voormansik Kaupo | 55:46 | ||
755 | Mantsinen Group (1276) | +4:02:32 | Lauri Husu | 1:13:21 | ||
756 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +4:02:34 | Raimo Lampainen | 1:01:08 | ||
757 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1148) | +4:02:39 | Pentti Saario | 46:27 | ||
758 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (658) | +4:02:55 | Antti Alho | 1:10:35 | ||
759 | Nestorin Tiimi (906) | +4:03:15 | Tapio Viitanen | 54:09 | ||
760 | YKM-78 (862) | +4:03:51 | Matti Niemeläinen | 1:15:37 | ||
761 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (931) | +4:03:51 | Ralf Rönn | 47:46 | ||
762 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (680) | +4:04:57 | Jari Makkonen | 55:44 | ||
763 | OK77 6 (962) | +4:05:18 | Roope Summanen | 58:54 | ||
764 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (811) | +4:05:21 | Mikko Eskola | 1:08:20 | ||
765 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1179) | +4:05:27 | Pekka Kalliomäki | 49:55 | ||
766 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (591) | +4:05:29 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:26:00 | ||
767 | Maasillat (1310) | +4:05:46 | Matti Maasilta | 1:22:11 | ||
768 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1031) | +4:05:53 | Toivo Kivirinta | 1:07:02 | ||
769 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (624) | +4:06:17 | Mika Putula | 1:02:47 | ||
770 | Delta 5 (852) | +4:06:17 | Jouni Moisio | 1:04:05 | ||
771 | Navi 6 (1071) | +4:06:21 | Jari Viljakainen | 1:04:40 | ||
772 | Tiedon Luupparit (703) | +4:06:24 | Tuomo Toikka | 48:05 | ||
773 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (561) | +4:07:04 | Tauno Partanen | 57:31 | ||
774 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1157) | +4:07:08 | Ilkka Bister | 50:13 | ||
775 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (717) | +4:07:19 | Taisto Valkonen | 48:55 | ||
776 | MS Parma 4 (1195) | +4:07:30 | Matti Laine | 58:28 | ||
777 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1212) | +4:07:45 | Kari Vallden | 45:59 | ||
778 | OK Botnia 4 (1189) | +4:07:48 | Kenneth Wennman | 42:46 | ||
779 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (610) | +4:07:52 | Lars-Erik Östman | 42:23 | ||
780 | Team Pauliinit (1249) | +4:08:26 | Eero Paulin | 1:26:28 | ||
781 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (806) | +4:09:18 | Juhani Perkkiö | 51:36 | ||
782 | Turun NMKY 2 (1146) | +4:09:19 | Antti Hakanen | 44:21 | ||
783 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (864) | +4:09:33 | Pentti Svenn | 47:32 | ||
784 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (1022) | +4:09:36 | Tuomo Lindh | 54:28 | ||
785 | OC Puisto (1306) | +4:09:54 | Mikael Honkala | 1:00:28 | ||
786 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (854) | +4:10:01 | Eero Lampi | 48:09 | ||
787 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (557) | +4:10:04 | Taisto Luukkonen | 53:08 | ||
788 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1170) | +4:10:06 | Jukka Isoherranen | 58:29 | ||
789 | Rejlers (979) | +4:10:10 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:01:43 | ||
790 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (881) | +4:10:14 | Ilpo Puputti | 44:57 | ||
791 | Turun Tiemiehet (744) | +4:10:26 | Timo Bäcklund | 48:27 | ||
792 | Lapin Safarit (747) | +4:10:26 | Jyrki Niva | 54:50 | ||
793 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (598) | +4:10:30 | Ari Tertsunen | 49:01 | ||
794 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (727) | +4:10:32 | Klaus Kihlman | 52:03 | ||
795 | Mesikämmenet 2 (794) | +4:10:39 | Kalle Tolonen | 39:40 | ||
796 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1155) | +4:10:49 | Jouko Rimminen | 1:07:25 | ||
797 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (861) | +4:10:54 | Jan-Erik Sarparanta | 49:17 | ||
798 | Kangasala SK 5 (743) | +4:11:07 | Markku Niemi | 53:50 | ||
799 | OK Raseborg 4 (1037) | +4:11:23 | Bo-Gustaf Franzen | 53:13 | ||
800 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (479) | +4:11:29 | Esa Toivonen | 49:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |