Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 5:38:38 | Baptiste Rollier | 38:28 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +4:23 | Anders Axelsson | 41:32 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:12 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 41:12 | ||
4 | Halden SK (2) | +5:17 | Jarkko Huovila | 36:08 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +5:19 | Elmeri Vähänen | 38:10 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:41 | Antti Harju | 36:14 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (15) | +9:25 | Fabian Hertner | 41:50 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti (14) | +9:45 | Johannes Pohjala | 42:03 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (29) | +11:24 | Harri Karlsson | 42:07 | ||
10 | Delta (12) | +11:26 | Lasse Torpo | 41:31 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +11:30 | David Andersson | 39:10 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:34 | Jouni Kahelin | 38:43 | ||
13 | NTNUI (30) | +12:34 | Anders Einum | 38:37 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +12:41 | Jaakko Röytiö | 43:30 | ||
15 | OK Tisaren (35) | +13:40 | Johan Aronsson | 37:41 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +14:18 | Mikael Olofsson | 38:05 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (95) | +14:28 | Öystein Nesse | 42:24 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +15:16 | Jegor Kostylev | 39:25 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +15:23 | Mårten Frendelius | 41:33 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +16:44 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 41:20 | ||
21 | Delta 2 (36) | +16:47 | Jari Laitamäki | 44:30 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +16:54 | Philip Gustavsson | 42:50 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +17:36 | Nils Olsson | 40:01 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (7) | +18:10 | Magnus Johansson | 42:04 | ||
25 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +18:23 | Ville Uitto | 39:02 | ||
26 | MS Parma (18) | +18:50 | Aleksi Mattila | 43:58 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +19:00 | Sami Hämälistö | 40:35 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +19:00 | Jarno Parkkinen | 45:38 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +19:01 | Robert Heczko | 42:49 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +21:33 | Sindre Saksäther | 43:49 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (34) | +22:20 | Mika Honkasalo | 44:27 | ||
32 | OK Orient (51) | +22:30 | Mikael Salo | 45:56 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +24:08 | Perttu Mäkelä | 46:09 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +25:25 | Jussi Tokola | 45:59 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +25:46 | Håkan Petersson | 39:15 | ||
36 | OK Linne (32) | +26:55 | Erik Jonsson | 43:23 | ||
37 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +27:46 | Jari Hautala | 45:17 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +27:59 | Troels Nielsen | 45:48 | ||
39 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +28:23 | Daniel Marston | 40:46 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +30:58 | Mikael Eliasson | 48:32 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +31:20 | Sebastian Wester | 44:48 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (46) | +31:32 | Thomas Hodel | 45:04 | ||
43 | Navi (59) | +31:34 | Jukka Ukkonen | 42:05 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +32:14 | Jonathan Duncan | 40:43 | ||
45 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +32:16 | Patrik Eklund | 50:05 | ||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +32:20 | Andreas Mller | 37:51 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +33:29 | Timo Savonen | 41:21 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +34:36 | Harri Poutiainen | 45:46 | ||
49 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +34:44 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 41:32 | ||
50 | Lynx (24) | +35:07 | Juuso Metsälä | 46:14 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +35:10 | Simon Svensson | 39:28 | ||
52 | OK77 (83) | +35:28 | Jan Biström | 48:02 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (42) | +35:41 | Mati Tiit | 43:29 | ||
54 | Östmarka OK (89) | +36:10 | Csaba Gösswein | 58:08 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (64) | +36:33 | Anton Lif | 42:00 | ||
56 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +36:55 | Juha Taini | 50:34 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +37:02 | Aaro Asikainen | 42:39 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +39:03 | Timo Sivill | 44:29 | ||
59 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +39:53 | Jesper David Jensen | 41:37 | ||
60 | Täby OK (63) | +40:03 | Göran Anlind | 45:27 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (57) | +40:13 | Matti Sipilä | 49:06 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +40:18 | Martin Petersson | 48:02 | ||
63 | OK Orion (78) | +41:15 | Martin Hogedahl | 42:56 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +41:16 | Arild Nomeland | 42:08 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +41:37 | Mikko Kivelä | 51:37 | ||
66 | Järla IF OK (74) | +44:15 | Rickard Wass | 48:38 | ||
67 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +44:23 | Olof Nilsson | 46:26 | ||
68 | Norbergs OK (165) | +45:09 | Fredrik Larsson | 45:11 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +45:19 | Tobias Wahlgren | 44:10 | ||
70 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +46:18 | Jani Vahala | 47:11 | ||
71 | Västerås SOK (85) | +46:19 | Simon Lindberg | 59:35 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +47:41 | Janne Keisanen | 47:44 | ||
73 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +50:46 | Antti Rusanen | 46:36 | ||
74 | Rehns BK (293) | +51:04 | Thomas Carlsson | 46:55 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +51:11 | Lauri Lehtinen | 50:05 | ||
76 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +52:32 | Erik Paulsrud | 49:55 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +54:12 | Miko Saarilaakso | 47:06 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +54:14 | Aki Kauppinen | 49:08 | ||
79 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +54:18 | Jussi Niilahti | 53:18 | ||
80 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +56:11 | Mikael Jansson | 44:45 | ||
81 | Wing OK (47) | +56:23 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 54:01 | ||
82 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +56:30 | Robert Wallsten | 45:26 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +57:08 | Juha Suominen | 45:07 | ||
84 | Halmstad OK (166) | +57:38 | Mikael Cassel | 50:19 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +57:55 | Antti Vainio | 49:19 | ||
86 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +58:03 | Roger Engman | 57:51 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +58:04 | Mikko Saari | 57:00 | ||
88 | Ronneby OK (54) | +58:10 | Gustav Näsman | 47:35 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +58:17 | Mikko Uitto | 52:23 | ||
90 | Skogslöparna (177) | +58:22 | Oskar Forsberg | 47:31 | ||
91 | Delta 3 (106) | +58:25 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 49:41 | ||
92 | Järfälla OK (104) | +58:29 | Gustav Larson | 51:06 | ||
93 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +58:34 | Emil Johansson | 56:05 | ||
94 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +58:41 | Aleksi Lahti | 46:54 | ||
95 | Raumar OL (188) | +59:18 | Nafstad Sjur Messel | 1:03:32 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +59:23 | Mika Malinen | 49:10 | ||
97 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +59:37 | Andreas Eriksson | 50:49 | ||
98 | Tesla Brno (372) | +59:40 | Petr Strejcek | 49:21 | ||
99 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +1:00:53 | Erik Blom | 53:38 | ||
100 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +1:01:03 | Peter Eriksson | 47:29 | ||
101 | IF Femman (138) | +1:01:04 | Anders Bäckström | 47:51 | ||
102 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +1:01:22 | Antti Veijalainen | 45:07 | ||
103 | Hellas (52) | +1:01:23 | Mikael Nyberg | 49:49 | ||
104 | Tullinge SK (101) | +1:01:24 | Johnny Junegard | 51:55 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +1:01:26 | Jaakko Tervo | 54:25 | ||
106 | IFK Umeå (87) | +1:02:58 | Tomas Johansson | 55:58 | ||
107 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:03:01 | Jarkko Kaplas | 47:25 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +1:03:01 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 48:12 | ||
109 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +1:03:17 | Johan Andersson | 52:07 | ||
110 | Koo-Vee (98) | +1:03:26 | Jyri Rantala | 48:31 | ||
111 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +1:04:34 | Pasi Liuha | 50:19 | ||
112 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +1:05:57 | Sebastian Månsson | 49:28 | ||
113 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +1:05:59 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 54:37 | ||
114 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +1:06:29 | David Holmström | 55:41 | ||
115 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +1:09:06 | Björn Olovsson | 50:22 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +1:09:10 | Ville Kokkila | 50:00 | ||
117 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +1:09:12 | Inge Gunnes | 53:10 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat (55) | +1:09:16 | Heikki Jokinen | 51:42 | ||
119 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +1:09:36 | Pasi Oravainen | 54:18 | ||
120 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +1:09:40 | Kimmo Karhu | 49:15 | ||
121 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +1:09:42 | Thomas Lilja | 49:34 | ||
122 | Navi 2 (108) | +1:10:54 | Mika Ahola | 44:12 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +1:11:18 | Sven Underland | 54:54 | ||
124 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +1:11:28 | Jostein Tafjord | 55:54 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:11:30 | Jussi Ernamo | 43:30 | ||
126 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +1:11:37 | Mats Johnsson | 1:01:59 | ||
127 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +1:12:26 | Jacob Svensson | 1:12:22 | ||
128 | Kils OK (73) | +1:12:32 | Joel Schleeh | 52:09 | ||
129 | IL Gular (923) | +1:13:11 | Stefan Preisig | 1:01:50 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +1:14:26 | Janne Joensivu | 51:12 | ||
131 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +1:14:39 | Pasi Poikonen | 59:24 | ||
132 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +1:14:42 | Tom Olausson | 52:30 | ||
133 | OK Alehof (174) | +1:15:40 | Johnny Hålsjö | 50:26 | ||
134 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:16:02 | Ville Saarela | 47:57 | ||
135 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +1:16:12 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:04:27 | ||
136 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +1:17:00 | Janne Åberg | 53:53 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +1:17:01 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:01:50 | ||
138 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +1:17:14 | Henrik Ruud | 48:02 | ||
139 | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:17:14 | Magnus Ohlin | 52:40 | ||
140 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +1:18:30 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:14:10 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +1:19:15 | Topias Tiainen | 56:03 | ||
142 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +1:19:31 | Karl Larsson | 49:51 | ||
143 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +1:19:34 | Martin Hederskog | 47:59 | ||
144 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +1:19:45 | Peter Wickström | 53:24 | ||
145 | Modum OL (171) | +1:19:49 | Öyvind Enger | 52:32 | ||
146 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:20:21 | Mikko Pirilä | 45:56 | ||
147 | Löten OL (150) | +1:20:22 | Even Skårholen | 53:42 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +1:21:59 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:01:52 | ||
149 | Umeå OK (795) | +1:22:21 | Tom Korsman | 54:03 | ||
150 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +1:23:10 | Linus Ahonen | 1:11:00 | ||
151 | IF Brahe (143) | +1:23:15 | Daniel Stenlund | 56:48 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +1:23:22 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 49:45 | ||
153 | Delta 8 (250) | +1:23:30 | Jani Flaaming | 59:20 | ||
154 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +1:23:31 | Anders Sätersmoen | 53:14 | ||
155 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:23:47 | Jonatan Westlund | 55:22 | ||
156 | Vang OL (871) | +1:24:51 | Marius Wikström | 1:01:21 | ||
157 | Hestra IF (96) | +1:25:20 | Rikard Börjesson | 1:01:02 | ||
158 | Fana IL (791) | +1:25:21 | Lasse Solheim | 56:10 | ||
159 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +1:25:39 | Linus Åberg | 49:30 | ||
160 | OK Kolmården (238) | +1:25:42 | Patrik Bengtsson | 54:50 | ||
161 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +1:27:18 | Simo Marila | 48:36 | ||
162 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:27:34 | Mårten Bäckman | 50:13 | ||
163 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +1:27:35 | Anders Hansson | 48:56 | ||
164 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +1:29:41 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 55:54 | ||
165 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +1:29:59 | Anders Ryvallius | 1:07:06 | ||
166 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +1:30:23 | Martin Terry | 59:34 | ||
167 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +1:30:24 | Marko Karkuletho | 51:53 | ||
168 | FossumGrane (343) | +1:30:42 | Kjetil Modalsli | 1:13:45 | ||
169 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +1:31:03 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 45:03 | ||
170 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +1:31:10 | Kaspar Schpbach | 1:06:13 | ||
171 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +1:31:24 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:00:41 | ||
172 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:31:47 | Juha Niinimäki | 51:52 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:32:45 | Jere Ahonen | 52:27 | ||
174 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +1:32:48 | Neil Marston | 49:54 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +1:32:51 | Severi Kymäläinen | 49:23 | ||
176 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +1:32:59 | Markku Helle | 54:55 | ||
177 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +1:33:27 | Daniel Jungar | 57:13 | ||
178 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:34:04 | Ville Sundberg | 43:49 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +1:34:23 | Jarmo Sireeni | 56:32 | ||
180 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +1:34:49 | Ulrik Nielsen | 56:27 | ||
181 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +1:34:53 | Martin Hansen | 1:03:17 | ||
182 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +1:34:55 | Urs Tschamper | 52:43 | ||
183 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:34:59 | Risto Oja | 55:08 | ||
184 | Rastikarhut (183) | +1:35:00 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:00:50 | ||
185 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +1:35:01 | Juho Mäntylä | 1:01:01 | ||
186 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +1:35:10 | Peter Karlberg | 1:00:16 | ||
187 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +1:36:25 | Thomas Lundgren | 50:53 | ||
188 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +1:36:27 | Rasmus Luthander | 1:03:56 | ||
189 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:37:16 | Pekka Hiltunen | 59:35 | ||
190 | Rasti E4 (214) | +1:38:33 | Jukka Iitti | 1:01:53 | ||
191 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +1:38:49 | Emil Svensson | 55:41 | ||
192 | Ärla IF (358) | +1:38:51 | Johan Näsholm | 52:29 | ||
193 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +1:39:05 | Ingvar Blomberg | 55:30 | ||
194 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:39:21 | Vasiliy Mikhailov | 53:53 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:39:25 | Tuukka Tuomala | 52:03 | ||
196 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +1:39:42 | Henrik Virtanen | 58:06 | ||
197 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +1:40:18 | Erik Tengvall | 55:49 | ||
198 | Centrum OK (155) | +1:40:26 | Jukka Jukkonen | 53:36 | ||
199 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +1:40:53 | Andris Strazdins | 1:01:20 | ||
200 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +1:41:15 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:05:30 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |