< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +3:31:16 | Jakob Lundberg | 1:49:21 | ||
402 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +3:31:22 | Olli Saarinen | 1:49:17 | ||
403 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +3:31:22 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:46:56 | ||
404 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +3:31:55 | Mats Birkestål | 1:37:31 | ||
405 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +3:33:08 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:41:19 | ||
406 | COTS (801) | +3:33:15 | Vincent Picard | 1:42:29 | ||
407 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +3:33:22 | Pasi Mäenpää | 1:40:26 | ||
408 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +3:33:24 | Vakant Vakant | 1:26:29 | ||
409 | RasTiimi (450) | +3:33:56 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:46:40 | ||
410 | Midälva OK (215) | +3:34:32 | Simon Hannus | 1:40:10 | ||
411 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +3:34:43 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:36:10 | ||
412 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +3:34:44 | Oskari Sidoroff | 1:46:32 | ||
413 | Ex-Legends (235) | +3:34:48 | Olli Turakainen | 1:45:50 | ||
414 | Rastihaukat (426) | +3:34:54 | Sami Äyrämö | 1:42:39 | ||
415 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +3:35:01 | Thomas Kampf | 1:25:49 | ||
416 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +3:35:15 | Esa Nikkanen | 1:39:23 | ||
417 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +3:35:46 | Ari Isokääntä | 1:31:35 | ||
418 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +3:35:49 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:26:55 | ||
419 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +3:36:12 | Torbjörn Källmen | 1:35:59 | ||
420 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +3:36:20 | Simo Keltamäki | 2:23:26 | ||
421 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +3:36:22 | Mikko Kotola | 1:41:29 | ||
422 | Larvik OK (936) | +3:36:26 | Håvard Gulliksen | 1:40:41 | ||
423 | Älvsby IF (377) | +3:36:28 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 1:47:51 | ||
424 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +3:36:43 | Aki Lahti | 1:53:09 | ||
425 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +3:36:45 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:30:34 | ||
426 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +3:36:52 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:20:30 | ||
427 | OK77 3 (646) | +3:37:17 | Karl Nilsson | 1:38:50 | ||
428 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +3:39:05 | Jarmo Holappa | 1:44:49 | ||
429 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +3:39:15 | Per Öhlund | 1:31:21 | ||
430 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +3:40:06 | Petteri Huikko | 1:25:35 | ||
431 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +3:40:27 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:40:52 | ||
432 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +3:41:21 | Martin Sundqvist | 1:52:36 | ||
433 | OTO (332) | +3:41:44 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 2:04:13 | ||
434 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +3:43:46 | Pertti Laine | 1:33:41 | ||
435 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +3:44:15 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:53:00 | ||
436 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +3:44:20 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:56:43 | ||
437 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +3:44:29 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:34:29 | ||
438 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +3:44:41 | Gustav Östling | 1:33:10 | ||
439 | RAE ROK (486) | +3:46:22 | Heigo Pöld | 1:35:03 | ||
440 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +3:46:22 | Erik Lien Johnsen | 1:29:43 | ||
441 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (779) | +3:46:27 | Jouni Anttila | 1:36:03 | ||
442 | OK Fortuna (829) | +3:46:30 | Linas Poznanskas | 2:11:16 | ||
443 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +3:46:33 | Rasmus Tunis | 1:52:43 | ||
444 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +3:46:43 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:36:18 | ||
445 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +3:46:45 | Petri Berg | 1:37:45 | ||
446 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +3:46:53 | Markku Joensuu | 1:20:45 | ||
447 | SK Mercury (903) | +3:46:55 | Andres Talver | 1:51:04 | ||
448 | Eslövs FK (948) | +3:47:18 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:47:09 | ||
449 | Briksnis (403) | +3:47:24 | Pauls Liepins | 1:38:38 | ||
450 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +3:47:34 | Patrick Stähli | 1:49:56 | ||
451 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +3:48:15 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:49:36 | ||
452 | XYZ (471) | +3:48:22 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:48:48 | ||
453 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +3:48:31 | Antti Karvinen | 1:37:25 | ||
454 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +3:49:06 | Aras Petrevicius | 1:56:12 | ||
455 | VIGA (386) | +3:49:25 | Maris Jansons | 1:20:53 | ||
456 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +3:49:38 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:32:17 | ||
457 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +3:50:00 | Mats Persson | 1:39:32 | ||
458 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1174) | +3:50:11 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:32:27 | ||
459 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +3:51:39 | Sami Anttonen | 1:31:35 | ||
460 | Verdal OK (692) | +3:51:46 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:42:08 | ||
461 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +3:52:05 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:31:05 | ||
462 | MSU (419) | +3:52:13 | Grigory Etenko | 1:25:43 | ||
463 | Rastikarhut 4 (362) | +3:52:16 | Pasi Mikkola | 1:23:40 | ||
464 | Mile-Sport (782) | +3:52:21 | 1:43:32 | |||
465 | OK Gisle (284) | +3:52:34 | Johan Runesson | 1:15:07 | ||
466 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +3:52:43 | Alexander Haga | 1:58:54 | ||
467 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (393) | +3:52:45 | Kristian Sotti | 1:40:06 | ||
468 | Byåsen IL (415) | +3:53:22 | Arve Johnsen | 1:59:27 | ||
469 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +3:53:49 | Görän Ohlsson | 1:40:18 | ||
470 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +3:55:21 | Matti Viinikka | 1:42:19 | ||
471 | Medone 2 (1334) | +3:55:31 | Anne Medone | 2:04:25 | ||
472 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +3:55:52 | Einar Raudkepp | 1:45:20 | ||
473 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +3:56:57 | Risto Valkonen | 1:57:25 | ||
474 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +3:57:13 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:57:16 | ||
475 | OK Reftele (436) | +3:57:41 | Benny Andersson | 1:36:30 | ||
476 | IL Gneist (448) | +3:57:49 | Jan Steineger | 1:34:55 | ||
477 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (554) | +3:58:18 | Asko Nykänen | 1:29:23 | ||
478 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +3:58:23 | Daniel Blomster | 1:32:34 | ||
479 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +3:59:04 | Markku Kotamaäki | 1:37:57 | ||
480 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +3:59:16 | Kari Lotvonen | 2:11:01 | ||
481 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +3:59:27 | Sami Aalto | 1:45:05 | ||
482 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +3:59:40 | Petri Tuominen | 2:08:48 | ||
483 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +3:59:55 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:42:44 | ||
484 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +4:00:16 | Jorma Lindeman | 2:06:46 | ||
485 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +4:00:19 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:41:40 | ||
486 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +4:01:03 | Sami Valkama | 1:37:11 | ||
487 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +4:01:53 | Timo Ikonen | 1:29:53 | ||
488 | Sturla lapplanders (258) | +4:02:21 | sindre Svanberg | 1:36:29 | ||
489 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +4:02:44 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:55:01 | ||
490 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +4:03:34 | Ari Nieminen | 1:55:14 | ||
491 | Savon Prikaati (583) | +4:03:35 | Teppo Rautiainen | 2:10:18 | ||
492 | JMFC (367) | +4:04:04 | Erno Puupponen | 1:56:20 | ||
493 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +4:04:09 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:32:38 | ||
494 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +4:05:18 | Peder Karlsson | 1:31:05 | ||
495 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +4:05:21 | Roar Bye | 1:37:16 | ||
496 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +4:05:59 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:37:17 | ||
497 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +4:06:39 | Juhani Virtanen | 1:31:30 | ||
498 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1194) | +4:07:54 | Antti Korpi | 1:36:43 | ||
499 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +4:08:02 | Matti Roivas | 1:40:16 | ||
500 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +4:08:51 | Mike Öhrnberg | 2:08:00 | ||
501 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (652) | +4:10:17 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:47:32 | ||
502 | Savon Rasti (477) | +4:10:21 | Jorma Jussila | 1:44:17 | ||
503 | Aaterbaatens OK (789) | +4:10:24 | Jörgen Gustafsson | 1:32:45 | ||
504 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (490) | +4:10:28 | Esko Salminen | 1:32:05 | ||
505 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +4:10:29 | Ingvild Tömta | 1:46:15 | ||
506 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +4:11:18 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:58:13 | ||
507 | OK Jorren (1252) | +4:11:23 | Danielsson Petter | 1:57:14 | ||
508 | Tipsy Titans (533) | +4:11:33 | Heikki Halmetoja | 1:57:01 | ||
509 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +4:11:34 | Tuomas Pohjola | 1:51:50 | ||
510 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +4:11:41 | Janne Vasenius | 1:47:20 | ||
511 | NCS Sport (446) | +4:11:45 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:42:34 | ||
512 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +4:14:24 | Mikael Mutikainen | 2:00:04 | ||
513 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +4:14:28 | Juha Loukusa | 1:41:19 | ||
514 | Olavin Rasti 2 (887) | +4:14:30 | Juha Korhonen | 1:31:58 | ||
515 | Västerås SOK 3 (947) | +4:14:47 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 1:46:03 | ||
516 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1133) | +4:15:05 | Attila Molnar | 1:38:07 | ||
517 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +4:16:10 | Kari Koivumäki | 2:05:47 | ||
518 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +4:16:14 | Pertti Ahonen | 1:58:18 | ||
519 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +4:16:23 | Erki Pellja | 1:27:02 | ||
520 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (442) | +4:16:35 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:27:59 | ||
521 | Iisu (313) | +4:17:39 | Raimo Järvempää | 2:03:14 | ||
522 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +4:17:44 | Jorma Juvonen | 2:23:30 | ||
523 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +4:17:58 | Tommi Pajari | 2:05:14 | ||
524 | OK Kape (500) | +4:18:19 | Kaljo Julge | 1:44:43 | ||
525 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +4:18:41 | Peteris Hokonens | 2:02:54 | ||
526 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +4:19:26 | Vili Mäkinen | 2:10:13 | ||
527 | Raision Kuula (695) | +4:19:27 | Raimo Karsikas | 1:52:47 | ||
528 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +4:19:46 | Jaakko Raula | 1:50:40 | ||
529 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (689) | +4:20:19 | Tommi Punkkinen | 1:42:52 | ||
530 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +4:20:53 | Teemu Auvinen | 2:07:54 | ||
531 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +4:20:59 | Jari Rantala | 1:53:24 | ||
532 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +4:21:07 | Juha Järvelä | 1:53:51 | ||
533 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +4:21:11 | Markku Virtanen | 2:08:49 | ||
534 | Epilän Esa (545) | +4:21:14 | Pekka Mäenpää | 1:37:34 | ||
535 | Kimito SF (529) | +4:21:25 | Danne Mattsson | 1:53:05 | ||
536 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +4:21:30 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:10:19 | ||
537 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +4:22:01 | Ossi Hahtela | 2:03:07 | ||
538 | Almby IK (517) | +4:22:27 | Karl-Göran Wahlström | 1:32:53 | ||
539 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +4:22:34 | Mikko Virta | 1:36:59 | ||
540 | CERVESA OL (440) | +4:22:55 | Ola Persson | 1:33:51 | ||
541 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (732) | +4:23:28 | Jorma Nevala | 1:34:07 | ||
542 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +4:24:19 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:41:24 | ||
543 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (516) | +4:25:37 | Kari Hovi | 1:40:50 | ||
544 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +4:25:46 | Eetu Liukko | 1:41:03 | ||
545 | OKS Otwock (739) | +4:26:30 | Tomasz Kosicki | 2:28:14 | ||
546 | Suunta Jurva (379) | +4:26:54 | Juha Leppä | 1:58:21 | ||
547 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +4:27:15 | Trygve Aspelien | 2:00:31 | ||
548 | ADOL-Sevilla (860) | +4:27:21 | Antonio Guerrero | 1:38:49 | ||
549 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (562) | +4:27:52 | Jorma Aherto | 1:38:00 | ||
550 | Turun poliisi (1308) | +4:28:04 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:33:44 | ||
551 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +4:28:20 | Antti Ruuskanen | 2:06:47 | ||
552 | Rastikarhut 6 (634) | +4:28:22 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:59:43 | ||
553 | OK77 4 (941) | +4:28:23 | Henrik Fagerholm | 1:56:15 | ||
554 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (653) | +4:28:55 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:46:40 | ||
555 | Rasti-Jyry (388) | +4:29:02 | Risto Uljas | 1:37:34 | ||
556 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (863) | +4:29:10 | Eero Hautala | 1:41:20 | ||
557 | OC Toffee (498) | +4:29:13 | Samuli Ketola | 2:14:51 | ||
558 | Rastivarsat 6 (745) | +4:29:13 | Jouni Mattila | 1:49:55 | ||
559 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +4:29:14 | Janne Peltola | 1:40:14 | ||
560 | Hiiumaa OK (496) | +4:29:59 | Joonas Väärtnöu | 1:41:52 | ||
561 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (493) | +4:30:01 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:17:45 | ||
562 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +4:30:10 | Sven Oras | 2:01:40 | ||
563 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +4:30:10 | Aleksi Inkinen | 2:03:32 | ||
564 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +4:30:26 | Tuomas Takalo | 1:50:48 | ||
565 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +4:30:28 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:41:11 | ||
566 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (619) | +4:31:10 | Henri Eloranta | 1:56:38 | ||
567 | Lappeen Riento 2 (468) | +4:31:16 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:29:35 | ||
568 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +4:33:33 | Timo Oksa | 1:56:02 | ||
569 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +4:34:38 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:45:12 | ||
570 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +4:35:05 | Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen | 2:06:47 | ||
571 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +4:35:07 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 1:46:23 | ||
572 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +4:35:09 | Petri Tilus | 2:25:01 | ||
573 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +4:35:26 | Prans Brazdausks | 1:55:40 | ||
574 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +4:35:29 | Tuomas Tumi | 2:09:09 | ||
575 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (1191) | +4:35:42 | Tommi Salminen | 1:46:53 | ||
576 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (724) | +4:35:43 | Heikki Koskela | 1:58:13 | ||
577 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (705) | +4:35:46 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 1:47:15 | ||
578 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +4:36:03 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:48:17 | ||
579 | Delta 4 (537) | +4:37:01 | Eino Alhola | 2:23:58 | ||
580 | Pihkaniskat 10 (790) | +4:37:26 | Markus Lommi | 1:30:43 | ||
581 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +4:37:39 | Vladimirs Kabanovs | 2:23:51 | ||
582 | Aivan Sama (1325) | +4:37:58 | Pertti Hulkko | 2:11:13 | ||
583 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +4:38:15 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:58:59 | ||
584 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +4:38:28 | Antti Pendikainen | 2:15:29 | ||
585 | OK77 2 (168) | +4:38:45 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:50:51 | ||
586 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL 2 (823) | +4:38:48 | Henrik Langsrud | 1:36:25 | ||
587 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +4:39:06 | Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:34:29 | ||
588 | Gävle OK 3 (944) | +4:40:56 | Mattias Borg | 1:55:07 | ||
589 | OK Södertörn (574) | +4:41:05 | Jach Larsson | 1:39:23 | ||
590 | OK Terjärv (508) | +4:41:41 | Filip Högnabba | 2:06:29 | ||
591 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +4:42:40 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:34:09 | ||
592 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (522) | +4:42:40 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:39:39 | ||
593 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +4:42:50 | Heikki Rusko | 1:53:39 | ||
594 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (501) | +4:42:51 | Jari Lepo | 1:37:20 | ||
595 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (584) | +4:42:51 | Teuvo Palonen | 1:41:16 | ||
596 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +4:42:52 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:47:57 | ||
597 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +4:43:01 | Tapio Laurila | 2:06:10 | ||
598 | Someron Esa 2 (735) | +4:43:30 | Arvi Teppala | 1:52:21 | ||
599 | Päämaja (1349) | +4:44:47 | Eero Svanberg | 2:10:52 | ||
600 | Askolan Urheilijat (569) | +4:45:00 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:39:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |