< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1162) | +4:05:05 | Antti Muilu | 25:25 | ||
602 | Akilles OK 3 (793) | +4:05:08 | Michael Lillandt | 25:03 | ||
603 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (1191) | +4:05:11 | Tommi Salminen | 32:18 | ||
604 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +4:05:14 | Jouko Laatunen | 26:02 | ||
605 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +4:05:35 | Miika Ruokonen | 33:45 | ||
606 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +4:05:43 | Jari Tikkanen | 33:19 | ||
607 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (637) | +4:05:46 | Tapani Huovila | 27:43 | ||
608 | Someron Esa 2 (735) | +4:06:00 | Arvi Teppala | 30:47 | ||
609 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (719) | +4:07:48 | Henry Männistö | 42:37 | ||
610 | Muurlan Vihuri (1118) | +4:07:54 | Rauno Salminen | 36:03 | ||
611 | Akilles OK 2 (525) | +4:08:34 | Börje Sten | 27:33 | ||
612 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (509) | +4:09:58 | Seppo Tuomisto | 49:17 | ||
613 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +4:10:01 | Erkki Haavisto | 31:02 | ||
614 | OK Södertörn (574) | +4:10:25 | Jach Larsson | 24:39 | ||
615 | Kiisseli.Com (785) | +4:10:33 | Kauko Erkkilä | 37:44 | ||
616 | Valkealan Kajo (458) | +4:10:58 | Jussi Siukkola | 28:07 | ||
617 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (495) | +4:11:18 | Finch Ted | 37:34 | ||
618 | Pioneerirykmentti (194) | +4:11:20 | Jussi Komulainen | 32:26 | ||
619 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (718) | +4:11:32 | Antti Huhtala | 30:54 | ||
620 | Puolangan Ryhti (601) | +4:12:03 | Tomi Paasimaa | 30:45 | ||
621 | Alahärmän Kisa (733) | +4:12:08 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 32:55 | ||
622 | Lappeen Riento 2 (468) | +4:12:19 | Esa Maajärvi | 26:34 | ||
623 | Pihkaniskat 10 (790) | +4:12:28 | Markus Lommi | 21:41 | ||
624 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +4:12:30 | Jouni Salonen | 33:57 | ||
625 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (584) | +4:12:34 | Teuvo Palonen | 26:55 | ||
626 | JYY Sporticus (818) | +4:12:44 | Stäni Iivanainen | 40:48 | ||
627 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +4:12:48 | Leo Tolvanen | 40:16 | ||
628 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL 2 (823) | +4:13:06 | Henrik Langsrud | 26:39 | ||
629 | OK Nylund (833) | +4:13:23 | Per-Tuomas Nylund | 26:16 | ||
630 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1201) | +4:13:25 | Mikko Leminen | 38:07 | ||
631 | Pikku Hukat (406) | +4:13:48 | Antti Salmi | 40:20 | ||
632 | Rakvere OK (316) | +4:14:14 | Kulno Voolaid | 33:43 | ||
633 | Hal Bro (758) | +4:14:19 | Pasi Henriksson | 26:44 | ||
634 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (522) | +4:15:03 | Tuomo Lusa | 27:58 | ||
635 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +4:15:17 | Pekka Vapaniemi | 26:36 | ||
636 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (501) | +4:16:16 | Jari Lepo | 26:41 | ||
637 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +4:16:26 | Tero Väisänen | 30:07 | ||
638 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1355) | +4:17:12 | Kosti Salmela | 29:42 | ||
639 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +4:17:24 | Heikki Rusko | 44:09 | ||
640 | FTA (595) | +4:17:34 | Ville-Veikko Vesala | 35:57 | ||
641 | Hernemäen Porina (1323) | +4:17:57 | Äijänen Jakke | 35:53 | ||
642 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (541) | +4:18:05 | Veijo Rissanen | 31:03 | ||
643 | Askolan Urheilijat (569) | +4:18:08 | Pertti Tuomi | 28:42 | ||
644 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (630) | +4:18:25 | Raimo Herttua | 39:21 | ||
645 | Sotkamon Jymy (417) | +4:18:35 | Jan Tolkkinen | 26:00 | ||
646 | Delta 6 (647) | +4:18:57 | Juhani Laine | 29:10 | ||
647 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +4:20:31 | Janne Muukka | 45:51 | ||
648 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (467) | +4:20:41 | Aleksi Tossavainen | 35:25 | ||
649 | Pihkaniskat 3 (575) | +4:20:53 | Ville Karinen | 28:21 | ||
650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (786) | +4:21:15 | Samuli Saarikko | 30:18 | ||
651 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (679) | +4:21:23 | Seppo Tompuri | 26:47 | ||
652 | Rasti E4 2 (304) | +4:22:25 | Jani Pekkola | 30:16 | ||
653 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (460) | +4:22:36 | Mikko Piispanen | 23:54 | ||
654 | Eesti Söjakool (922) | +4:23:04 | Severin Israel | 35:46 | ||
655 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +4:23:54 | Jouni Aaltonen | 31:02 | ||
656 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1038) | +4:24:49 | Heikki Tyrväinen | 33:11 | ||
657 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1128) | +4:25:01 | Teuvo Pajukoski | 32:19 | ||
658 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1156) | +4:25:11 | Raimo Piirainen | 27:56 | ||
659 | Lehtimäen Jyske (925) | +4:25:22 | Aimo Ahopelto | 33:24 | ||
660 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1307) | +4:25:29 | Timo Olkkonen | 34:44 | ||
661 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (1141) | +4:26:01 | Jari Järvinen | 27:13 | ||
662 | Jyrkkä Kerake (817) | +4:26:25 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 30:47 | ||
663 | Vänkypannu (714) | +4:26:34 | Tapio Mattila | 28:12 | ||
664 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (769) | +4:26:43 | Koitto Verha | 32:20 | ||
665 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (505) | +4:27:10 | J-P Hanhela | 34:39 | ||
666 | Suunta Jurva 3 (600) | +4:27:39 | Jukka Kinnari | 37:03 | ||
667 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (1343) | +4:27:50 | Timo Broman | 31:41 | ||
668 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +4:28:01 | Juha Heikkonen | 40:45 | ||
669 | OK Botnia 3 (839) | +4:28:46 | Daniel Åbacka | 35:22 | ||
670 | Pihkaniskat 4 (539) | +4:29:33 | Tuomo Puustinen | 29:50 | ||
671 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +4:29:52 | Matti Virtanen | 30:35 | ||
672 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1157) | +4:29:53 | Paavo Vesterinen | 24:00 | ||
673 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1339) | +4:30:45 | Tero Korpi | 36:27 | ||
674 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (804) | +4:30:56 | Tapani Repo | 26:42 | ||
675 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (873) | +4:31:16 | Robert Ingman | 29:38 | ||
676 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1064) | +4:31:19 | Ville-Veikko Hannukainen | 33:28 | ||
677 | GVOC (196) | +4:31:22 | Brian Ellis | 38:13 | ||
678 | Oulun Raksa (628) | +4:31:50 | Markus Junes | 38:33 | ||
679 | Pihkaniskat 7 (736) | +4:31:51 | Ville Lindfors | 26:10 | ||
680 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (691) | +4:31:52 | Jorma Sakko | 31:28 | ||
681 | Västerås SOK 4 (1345) | +4:32:04 | Tomas Luudström | 28:09 | ||
682 | Kangasala SK 4 (627) | +4:32:42 | Pekka Kannus | 33:32 | ||
683 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (513) | +4:32:53 | Janne Saarela | 32:45 | ||
684 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (474) | +4:33:32 | Teemu Haarasilta | 34:17 | ||
685 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (654) | +4:34:10 | Lauri Alanko | 33:56 | ||
686 | Hiisirasti 6 (787) | +4:34:22 | Mikko Knuutila | 26:35 | ||
687 | Kirves-RastiRUK (814) | +4:34:44 | Toni Tiitinen | 40:07 | ||
688 | Auran Vannas (955) | +4:34:45 | Tauno Tuuppa | 34:38 | ||
689 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (655) | +4:34:56 | Juhani Huhtinen | 26:05 | ||
690 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (767) | +4:35:04 | Arto Kuivaniemi | 36:42 | ||
691 | Mona OK (558) | +4:35:35 | Andrejs Gaumigs | 46:42 | ||
692 | Lemin Eskot (532) | +4:35:36 | Markku Jaanu | 43:12 | ||
693 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (680) | +4:35:48 | Hannu Tiusanen | 26:49 | ||
694 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (665) | +4:36:18 | Eetu Moisio | 36:13 | ||
695 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1179) | +4:36:22 | Pekka Kautonen | 24:55 | ||
696 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (971) | +4:36:58 | Pauli Lahma | 36:36 | ||
697 | OK77 5 (573) | +4:37:00 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 24:41 | ||
698 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1213) | +4:37:22 | Juhani Valtanen | 36:35 | ||
699 | OK Nackhe (526) | +4:37:46 | Tomas Georgsson | 24:55 | ||
700 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (772) | +4:37:54 | Toni Mörsky | 37:39 | ||
701 | Sippurasti 3 (311) | +4:38:03 | Jani Hiisilä | 26:06 | ||
702 | Perhon Kiri (422) | +4:38:13 | Antti Lindholm | 30:35 | ||
703 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +4:39:13 | Topi Haataja | 28:32 | ||
704 | Peab Seicon Oy (1285) | +4:39:30 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 28:39 | ||
705 | Navi 5 (700) | +4:39:35 | Kari Koistinen | 28:04 | ||
706 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (967) | +4:39:49 | Pekka Vanne | 30:42 | ||
707 | Espoon Suunta 9 (698) | +4:39:59 | Eero Länsiluoto | 34:03 | ||
708 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (720) | +4:40:12 | Janne Manninen | 30:10 | ||
709 | Rastiketut 2 (1215) | +4:40:18 | Jussi Hietakangas | 34:08 | ||
710 | Haukijahtaajat (614) | +4:40:19 | Antti Laakso | 31:38 | ||
711 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (610) | +4:40:20 | Henrik Nylund | 29:23 | ||
712 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (762) | +4:40:21 | Lars Sörensen | 36:10 | ||
713 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (523) | +4:40:23 | Johan Uusitalo | 34:15 | ||
714 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 2 (1132) | +4:41:06 | Leif Kämpe | 33:30 | ||
715 | Rauhansalot (511) | +4:41:36 | Petteri Rauhansalo | 40:43 | ||
716 | MS Parma 4 (1195) | +4:41:36 | Timo Laine | 29:23 | ||
717 | Petolintu (935) | +4:41:40 | Sampo Forssn | 28:57 | ||
718 | Mesikämmenet 2 (794) | +4:41:42 | Matti Mäkinen | 30:29 | ||
719 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (658) | +4:41:45 | Veijo Salmi | 26:03 | ||
720 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1212) | +4:41:49 | Pekka Lindberg | 30:16 | ||
721 | Rastivarsat 3 (1178) | +4:42:09 | Erkki Kilpinen | 34:17 | ||
722 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (536) | +4:42:46 | Jari Vaara | 34:15 | ||
723 | Perttelin Peikot (671) | +4:42:46 | Jukka Manner | 29:33 | ||
724 | Temmi 98 (556) | +4:42:51 | Jouni Arola | 34:53 | ||
725 | Turun NMKY 2 (1146) | +4:43:02 | Tuomas Lunden | 34:56 | ||
726 | Laihian Luja 2 (885) | +4:43:52 | Sakari Innanen | 46:30 | ||
727 | RastiPiikkiö (835) | +4:44:04 | Leo Hjelm | 26:16 | ||
728 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (727) | +4:44:12 | Arto Metsäranta | 25:12 | ||
729 | Kuhmon Peurat (301) | +4:44:17 | Markku Pyykönen | 35:31 | ||
730 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +4:44:30 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 26:41 | ||
731 | Rejlers (979) | +4:44:33 | Jukka Ukkonen | 29:54 | ||
732 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (931) | +4:44:59 | Lars Meyer | 33:51 | ||
733 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +4:45:12 | Elias Ali-haapala | 31:44 | ||
734 | OK Botnia 4 (1189) | +4:45:18 | Johan Rasmus | 35:57 | ||
735 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1137) | +4:45:22 | Tapani Uusi-Hakala | 28:51 | ||
736 | Delta 5 (852) | +4:45:59 | Hannu Kröger | 33:36 | ||
737 | Rasti 88 2 (731) | +4:46:09 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 28:55 | ||
738 | Köntit (702) | +4:46:51 | Arto Itkonen | 34:38 | ||
739 | Navi 7 (411) | +4:46:55 | Jorma Pöntinen | 37:15 | ||
740 | INUS 2 (721) | +4:47:21 | Sergei Harkov | 54:07 | ||
741 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1225) | +4:47:23 | Taisto Nieminen | 35:23 | ||
742 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +4:47:32 | Matti Koutonen | 58:57 | ||
743 | Inkerit (1262) | +4:47:58 | Reima Onne | 1:16:44 | ||
744 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1353) | +4:48:36 | Kari Vähämaa | 34:04 | ||
745 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (675) | +4:48:48 | Elias Ylänen | 32:47 | ||
746 | Someron Esa (559) | +4:49:35 | Reijo Mattila | 25:05 | ||
747 | Hirviveikot (882) | +4:49:48 | Antti Siponen | 34:45 | ||
748 | OC Puisto (1306) | +4:49:52 | Uki Lammi | 29:52 | ||
749 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (659) | +4:50:23 | Seppo Urhonen | 29:55 | ||
750 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +4:50:37 | Pekka Järvinen | 24:52 | ||
751 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (359) | +4:50:38 | Arto Rautiainen | 42:22 | ||
752 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (506) | +4:51:57 | Kyösti Määttä | 28:34 | ||
753 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (499) | +4:52:09 | Kauko Turunen | 32:13 | ||
754 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (811) | +4:52:16 | Hannu Kuusela | 33:43 | ||
755 | Hönöt SK (957) | +4:52:34 | Petri Nyberg | 40:40 | ||
756 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (950) | +4:52:39 | Jussi Karjalainen | 24:52 | ||
757 | Navi 6 (1071) | +4:52:41 | Jukka Heikkinen | 35:14 | ||
758 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (881) | +4:52:50 | Erik Lindholm | 37:25 | ||
759 | Anjalan Liitto (413) | +4:53:02 | Eerik Sihvola | 28:13 | ||
760 | Porvoon Urheilijat (808) | +4:53:08 | Jukka Toikkanen | 28:59 | ||
761 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (999) | +4:53:24 | Paavo Rastas | 37:56 | ||
762 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (624) | +4:53:28 | Eero Liehu | 39:21 | ||
763 | Lapin Safarit (747) | +4:53:47 | Pekka Keskinarkaus | 27:45 | ||
764 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (612) | +4:53:59 | Aaro Oksanen | 36:56 | ||
765 | Kääk (883) | +4:54:06 | Teuvo Mettälä | 30:14 | ||
766 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (717) | +4:54:16 | Sami Malinen | 28:06 | ||
767 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (1022) | +4:54:29 | Markku Niemelä | 36:44 | ||
768 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (479) | +4:55:07 | Heikki Nummelin | 32:18 | ||
769 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1031) | +4:55:08 | Timo Javanainen | 37:42 | ||
770 | Turun Tiemiehet (744) | +4:55:36 | Markku Kurling | 35:37 | ||
771 | Yläneen Kiri (1206) | +4:55:45 | Ismo Huhtala | 36:50 | ||
772 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (854) | +4:56:21 | Ari Lahtinen | 38:05 | ||
773 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (806) | +4:56:31 | Samuli Tormälä | 37:06 | ||
774 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1143) | +4:56:45 | Joonas Kettunen | 32:45 | ||
775 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (561) | +4:56:53 | Harri Hujanen | 32:32 | ||
776 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (861) | +4:57:10 | Rolf Eklund | 35:34 | ||
777 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (472) | +4:57:38 | Mats Törnros | 30:22 | ||
778 | After Sports Society (1286) | +4:57:48 | Vesa Malila | 32:25 | ||
779 | Tiedon Luupparit (703) | +4:58:36 | Pentti Jämsen | 37:26 | ||
780 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (937) | +4:58:40 | Henri Kajava | 34:05 | ||
781 | Pikkuhomma (865) | +4:58:59 | Toni Karppinen | 41:26 | ||
782 | Paimion Rasti 4 (369) | +4:59:31 | Ahti Erkkilä | 28:51 | ||
783 | Nestorin Tiimi (906) | +4:59:41 | Pertti Salminen | 43:50 | ||
784 | Esasähkö (613) | +4:59:43 | Olavi Vainikainen | 29:43 | ||
785 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (512) | +4:59:49 | Rauno Syväoja | 35:50 | ||
786 | PK Racing Team (1280) | +5:00:10 | Jussi Metsola | 1:19:35 | ||
787 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +5:00:19 | Olli Tarvi | 31:50 | ||
788 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (557) | +5:00:39 | Jyri Keskiaho | 29:57 | ||
789 | OK Flygpojkarna (670) | +5:00:51 | Jukka Leskinen | 36:15 | ||
790 | Leppävaaran Sisu (549) | +5:00:52 | Ahti Varis | 49:56 | ||
791 | Kangasala SK 5 (743) | +5:01:19 | Paavo Väätäjä | 30:52 | ||
792 | Kärsämäen Kataja (776) | +5:01:26 | Nikolai Parasenko | 26:10 | ||
793 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1155) | +5:01:42 | Viljo Kokkonen | 30:25 | ||
794 | Suunta Jurva 2 (834) | +5:01:58 | Seppo Varpula | 36:49 | ||
795 | Metsähallitus (643) | +5:02:08 | Unto Pantzar | 38:06 | ||
796 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (542) | +5:02:09 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 44:06 | ||
797 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (527) | +5:02:15 | Erkki Salo | 25:19 | ||
798 | Luiskaotsat (824) | +5:02:45 | Kalle Ranto | 29:58 | ||
799 | OK Raseborg 4 (1037) | +5:02:55 | Kristian Forsell | 37:21 | ||
800 | Rasti E4 3 (1163) | +5:03:03 | Voitto Järvenpää | 52:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |