< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +2:11:12 | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 58:16 | ||
202 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +2:11:19 | Timo Huusari | 48:22 | ||
203 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +2:11:30 | Lauri Tammemäe | 46:29 | ||
204 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +2:11:32 | Martin Andersson | 48:22 | ||
205 | IK Trenne (210) | +2:11:45 | Dan Winnberg | 46:40 | ||
206 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +2:13:00 | Torbjörn Svensk | 50:12 | ||
207 | Närpes OK (221) | +2:13:05 | Patrik Backlund | 51:16 | ||
208 | OSI - orientering (145) | +2:13:07 | Björn Hauge | 47:02 | ||
209 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +2:14:08 | Frode Bakkehöi | 46:55 | ||
210 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +2:15:02 | Jarmo Kujala | 47:43 | ||
211 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +2:15:05 | Dan Stenlund | 52:15 | ||
212 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +2:15:23 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 1:01:22 | ||
213 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +2:15:29 | Kaspar Kork | 56:02 | ||
214 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +2:15:43 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 47:30 | ||
215 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +2:16:01 | Fredrik Winterås | 56:01 | ||
216 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +2:16:07 | Olli Rantanen | 53:12 | ||
217 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +2:16:42 | Mika Ryhänen | 52:18 | ||
218 | 10-6-6 (247) | +2:18:35 | Fredrik Sundström | 47:54 | ||
219 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +2:18:37 | Petri Kettunen | 54:59 | ||
220 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +2:18:50 | Jussi Jokinen | 49:36 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +2:19:03 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 47:11 | ||
222 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +2:19:45 | Riku Kopra | 46:03 | ||
223 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +2:20:27 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 54:14 | ||
224 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +2:21:00 | Jyri Huurre | 47:03 | ||
225 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +2:21:52 | Esa Hämäläinen | 54:09 | ||
226 | IF Thor (184) | +2:22:12 | Peter Guterstam | 1:07:26 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +2:22:13 | Matti Raula | 52:58 | ||
228 | Korven Honka (418) | +2:23:00 | hannu siekkinen | 1:00:26 | ||
229 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +2:24:44 | Heikki Pelkonen | 51:29 | ||
230 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +2:26:23 | Tapio Annala | 57:12 | ||
231 | Fet O-lag (639) | +2:28:04 | Torgeir Skjönhaug | 1:04:09 | ||
232 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +2:29:36 | Hans Vedin | 50:27 | ||
233 | Rastiketut (641) | +2:29:37 | Harri Kaitola | 1:05:10 | ||
234 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +2:29:55 | Erkka Ryynänen | 50:35 | ||
235 | IF Hagen (257) | +2:30:06 | Kristian Dahlström | 57:01 | ||
236 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +2:30:06 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 56:46 | ||
237 | Nord West (267) | +2:30:31 | Alexander Belov | 51:03 | ||
238 | OK Ilves (242) | +2:31:22 | Kristo Heinmann | 48:28 | ||
239 | Ringerike OL (129) | +2:31:23 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 45:54 | ||
240 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +2:31:25 | Jorma Varkila | 52:19 | ||
241 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (365) | +2:31:27 | Topi Penttinen | 52:50 | ||
242 | JOKA (228) | +2:31:33 | Raivo Pellja | 1:06:18 | ||
243 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +2:31:35 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 59:45 | ||
244 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +2:31:45 | Peter Ehrlin | 53:13 | ||
245 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +2:31:54 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:03:24 | ||
246 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +2:32:50 | Kimmo Pernu | 49:44 | ||
247 | OK KAPA (224) | +2:33:02 | Edgars Peilans | 55:33 | ||
248 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +2:34:05 | Tapani Naakka | 50:57 | ||
249 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +2:34:24 | Plamen Ivanov | 1:02:01 | ||
250 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +2:36:39 | Aigars Kokins | 53:20 | ||
251 | Delta 9 (360) | +2:36:43 | Pekka Kemppi | 55:50 | ||
252 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +2:36:47 | Jan Johannson | 53:51 | ||
253 | Tarpian Suunta (296) | +2:37:11 | Juhani Nippala | 52:39 | ||
254 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +2:37:12 | Jani Kurhinen | 53:08 | ||
255 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +2:37:13 | Lasse Kallio | 53:08 | ||
256 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +2:37:16 | Ackland Graeme | 58:48 | ||
257 | Paimion Rasti 3 (292) | +2:37:27 | Ilkka Aakula | 54:31 | ||
258 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +2:37:28 | Arne Vilberg | 54:48 | ||
259 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +2:37:31 | Kimmo Niemi | 53:23 | ||
260 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +2:37:33 | Janne Nieminen | 52:00 | ||
261 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +2:37:38 | Malte Lennerstedt | 1:01:21 | ||
262 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +2:39:51 | Pertti Karjalainen | 54:53 | ||
263 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +2:39:58 | Eero Hirvonen | 51:43 | ||
264 | Catalonia Team (686) | +2:39:59 | Eduard Garcia | 1:08:53 | ||
265 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +2:40:27 | Jan Dosla | 1:19:47 | ||
266 | Laihian Luja (384) | +2:41:39 | Reima Rajala | 1:05:42 | ||
267 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +2:41:48 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:09:42 | ||
268 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +2:42:19 | Sämi Imhof | 56:47 | ||
269 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +2:42:20 | Sami Peltotalo | 54:38 | ||
270 | OK Raseborg (231) | +2:42:26 | Ole Ahlroth | 51:01 | ||
271 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +2:42:29 | Tero Taulavuori | 47:26 | ||
272 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +2:43:05 | Juha Rantoja | 52:04 | ||
273 | Akilles OK (309) | +2:43:39 | Filip Johansson | 52:53 | ||
274 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +2:43:56 | Filip Nilsson | 1:01:00 | ||
275 | Lynx 3 (232) | +2:44:37 | Pasi Vainikainen | 44:12 | ||
276 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +2:46:10 | Johan Källman | 1:07:24 | ||
277 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +2:46:16 | Johan Palmgren | 58:15 | ||
278 | Oppsal IF (262) | +2:46:38 | Bent Erik Skaug | 45:37 | ||
279 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +2:46:49 | Magnus Sneitz | 49:09 | ||
280 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +2:47:04 | Sami Grönholm | 50:06 | ||
281 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +2:47:07 | Tero Salonen | 55:55 | ||
282 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (382) | +2:47:14 | Teemu Myllärinen | 52:14 | ||
283 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +2:47:37 | Kristoffer Jonasson | 1:06:55 | ||
284 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (114) | +2:49:04 | Sampo Rahko | 50:44 | ||
285 | GoIF Tjalve/NAIS/Skogspojka (421) | +2:49:30 | Olle Kalered | 51:36 | ||
286 | Haninge SOK (958) | +2:49:45 | Jesper Falk | 1:10:12 | ||
287 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +2:49:55 | Timo Ahlroth | 54:42 | ||
288 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +2:50:00 | Mati Preitof | 58:51 | ||
289 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +2:50:44 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 45:04 | ||
290 | Nastolan Terä (248) | +2:51:08 | Marko Suhonen | 52:55 | ||
291 | Väsby OK (364) | +2:51:11 | Lars Berzell | 59:44 | ||
292 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +2:53:35 | Mikko Fäldt | 54:56 | ||
293 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +2:53:49 | Olle Andersson | 1:27:13 | ||
294 | Fana IL 2 (973) | +2:54:06 | Atle Alvheim | 58:00 | ||
295 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +2:54:09 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 57:01 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles (553) | +2:54:17 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:02:15 | ||
297 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +2:54:22 | Pekka Kujanpää | 52:50 | ||
298 | Rastivarsat 4 (249) | +2:55:32 | Matti Railimo | 53:56 | ||
299 | Tampereen Yritys (302) | +2:56:59 | Mika Laitamäki | 48:41 | ||
300 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +2:57:04 | Alexey Perikov | 48:41 | ||
301 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (368) | +2:57:33 | Reima Vainio | 51:52 | ||
302 | Arboga OK (576) | +2:57:50 | Michael Wickström | 52:59 | ||
303 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +2:58:06 | Simo Keltamäki | 1:21:23 | ||
304 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +2:58:25 | Kosta Zolorarev | 1:07:48 | ||
305 | Rasti 88 (345) | +3:00:01 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:04:35 | ||
306 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +3:00:20 | Rickard Boman | 1:17:32 | ||
307 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +3:01:24 | Lauri Mikkonen | 56:57 | ||
308 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +3:01:44 | Orvo Moisio | 59:36 | ||
309 | Dalaportens OL 2 (312) | +3:02:48 | Erik Lind | 50:21 | ||
310 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +3:02:56 | Erik Mokvist | 55:38 | ||
311 | Turebergs IF 2 (1199) | +3:04:04 | Mattias Hallmen | 1:04:46 | ||
312 | IK Kronan (435) | +3:04:27 | Patrik Slotte | 59:22 | ||
313 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +3:05:27 | Richard Johansson | 1:03:40 | ||
314 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +3:05:49 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:01:39 | ||
315 | Savon Suunta (387) | +3:06:01 | Riku Kankkunen | 53:47 | ||
316 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +3:06:48 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 51:50 | ||
317 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +3:06:50 | Harri Posti | 54:50 | ||
318 | Falköpings AIK (799) | +3:07:31 | Anders Sträng | 58:55 | ||
319 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +3:07:37 | Kai Koistinen | 54:20 | ||
320 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +3:08:06 | Timo Hietaoja | 52:17 | ||
321 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +3:09:18 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:01:23 | ||
322 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +3:10:08 | Hannu Myllärinen | 57:24 | ||
323 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +3:10:13 | Stefan Svensson | 52:52 | ||
324 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +3:10:18 | Kai Nokelainen | 52:31 | ||
325 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +3:10:21 | Ville Koskenkorva | 52:05 | ||
326 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +3:10:23 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:02:08 | ||
327 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +3:10:33 | Mikus Zagats | 1:02:02 | ||
328 | Rastivarsat 5 (328) | +3:10:42 | Arttu Munukka | 57:29 | ||
329 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +3:11:14 | Hannu Harju | 57:53 | ||
330 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +3:12:47 | Kari Enckell | 53:31 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +3:13:06 | Juuso Jutila | 1:04:59 | ||
332 | NOC (797) | +3:13:10 | Andrew Powell | 55:41 | ||
333 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +3:13:11 | Olli Saarinen | 1:07:17 | ||
334 | Tierps SOK (394) | +3:13:21 | Jan-Olov Johnsson | 49:20 | ||
335 | OTO (332) | +3:13:32 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 1:12:12 | ||
336 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +3:13:49 | Kimmo Laine | 1:07:52 | ||
337 | Rastihaukat (426) | +3:13:58 | Sami Äyrämö | 57:54 | ||
338 | RasTiimi (450) | +3:14:22 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:03:17 | ||
339 | Ex-Legends (235) | +3:14:49 | Olli Turakainen | 1:02:02 | ||
340 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +3:15:32 | Mats Birkestål | 57:19 | ||
341 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +3:15:36 | Lars Patriksson | 44:17 | ||
342 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +3:16:58 | Jarmo Holappa | 58:53 | ||
343 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +3:17:02 | Aki Lahti | 1:09:39 | ||
344 | Midälva OK (215) | +3:17:06 | Simon Hannus | 58:55 | ||
345 | Navi 3 (1210) | +3:18:33 | Antton Viljakainen | 50:57 | ||
346 | COTS (801) | +3:18:37 | Vincent Picard | 1:04:02 | ||
347 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +3:18:39 | Risto Lehtonen | 56:17 | ||
348 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +3:19:15 | Jonas Cederlöf | 1:01:26 | ||
349 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +3:19:17 | Andrey Ivanov | 55:53 | ||
350 | Älvsby IF (377) | +3:19:20 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 1:06:54 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1223) | +3:20:11 | Heimo Pullkinen | 55:00 | ||
352 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +3:20:19 | Esa Nikkanen | 1:00:38 | ||
353 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +3:20:48 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:09:22 | ||
354 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +3:21:29 | Martin Sundqvist | 1:08:55 | ||
355 | Larvik OK (936) | +3:22:04 | Håvard Gulliksen | 1:02:30 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +3:22:04 | Pasi Mäenpää | 1:05:19 | ||
357 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +3:22:41 | Vakant Vakant | 51:57 | ||
358 | OK77 3 (646) | +3:23:04 | Karl Nilsson | 1:00:48 | ||
359 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +3:23:49 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:08:45 | ||
360 | OK Fortuna (829) | +3:23:51 | Linas Poznanskas | 1:24:48 | ||
361 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +3:24:19 | Bengt Schwartz | 54:19 | ||
362 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +3:24:22 | Torbjörn Källmen | 1:00:20 | ||
363 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +3:24:28 | Ari Isokääntä | 56:28 | ||
364 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +3:24:45 | Thomas Kampf | 51:44 | ||
365 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +3:24:46 | Petri Berg | 51:57 | ||
366 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +3:25:03 | Mikko Kotola | 1:06:21 | ||
367 | Byåsen IL (415) | +3:25:36 | Arve Johnsen | 1:07:52 | ||
368 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +3:26:51 | Per Öhlund | 55:08 | ||
369 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +3:27:01 | Patrick Stähli | 1:05:34 | ||
370 | XYZ (471) | +3:27:10 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:03:47 | ||
371 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +3:28:42 | Stefan Eriksson | 42:12 | ||
372 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +3:28:47 | Tomi Kapiainen | 48:36 | ||
373 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +3:29:09 | Petteri Huikko | 50:49 | ||
374 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +3:30:19 | Mats Persson | 56:02 | ||
375 | RAE ROK (486) | +3:30:31 | Heigo Pöld | 55:23 | ||
376 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +3:31:27 | Gustav Östling | 56:07 | ||
377 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +3:31:58 | Rasmus Tunis | 1:14:19 | ||
378 | SK Mercury (903) | +3:32:13 | Andres Talver | 1:12:33 | ||
379 | Eslövs FK (948) | +3:33:09 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:09:11 | ||
380 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +3:33:10 | Pekka Jokinen | 59:21 | ||
381 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +3:33:40 | Alexander Haga | 1:16:02 | ||
382 | Verdal OK (692) | +3:34:11 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:00:44 | ||
383 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +3:34:48 | Görän Ohlsson | 57:28 | ||
384 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +3:34:53 | Antti Karvinen | 59:58 | ||
385 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +3:35:07 | Pertti Laine | 1:01:13 | ||
386 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (779) | +3:35:09 | Jouni Anttila | 1:00:56 | ||
387 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +3:35:13 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:00:59 | ||
388 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +3:35:58 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:13:30 | ||
389 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +3:36:35 | Einar Raudkepp | 1:02:14 | ||
390 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +3:37:37 | Markku Joensuu | 47:40 | ||
391 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +3:37:44 | Erik Lien Johnsen | 57:16 | ||
392 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +3:37:46 | Matti Viinikka | 1:00:55 | ||
393 | Briksnis (403) | +3:37:46 | Pauls Liepins | 1:05:11 | ||
394 | Mile-Sport (782) | +3:37:57 | 1:05:19 | |||
395 | Medone 2 (1334) | +3:37:57 | Anne Medone | 1:23:02 | ||
396 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (393) | +3:37:58 | Kristian Sotti | 1:01:30 | ||
397 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +3:37:59 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:25:55 | ||
398 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +3:38:03 | Risto Valkonen | 1:14:42 | ||
399 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +3:38:08 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 56:58 | ||
400 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +3:38:23 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:14:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |