Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | 22:10 | Lena Gillgren | 22:10 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (25) | +10 | Annika Rihma | 22:20 | ||
3 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +11 | Katarina Lövgren | 22:21 | ||
4 | Järla IF OK (104) | +12 | Elin A-Skantze | 22:22 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +18 | Eva Öhlund | 22:28 | ||
6 | Leksands OK (16) | +20 | Anna-Karin Dovåker | 22:30 | ||
7 | Täby OK (87) | +22 | Lisa Larsen | 22:32 | ||
8 | OK Raseborg (328) | +28 | Sara Forsström | 22:38 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +31 | Laura Hokka | 22:41 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +33 | Emma Andersson | 22:43 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (176) | +33 | Helena Andersson | 22:43 | ||
12 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +37 | Josefin Gerdevåg | 22:47 | ||
13 | OK77 (27) | +39 | Angela Wild | 22:49 | ||
14 | Kimito SF (244) | +39 | Hanna Andersson | 22:49 | ||
15 | orienteering.ch (252) | +39 | Caroline Cejka | 22:49 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | +42 | Johanna Pietilä | 22:52 | ||
17 | Löten OL (112) | +47 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 22:57 | ||
18 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (157) | +50 | Elin Bjerva | 23:00 | ||
19 | IL Gular (142) | +52 | Anne Kari Vikingstad | 23:02 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +55 | Annamari Vierikko | 23:05 | ||
21 | OK Linne (11) | +1:02 | Lina Åkesson | 23:12 | ||
22 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +1:08 | Kirti Rebane | 23:18 | ||
23 | Ronneby OK (122) | +1:10 | Esther Gil-Brotons | 23:20 | ||
24 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +1:14 | Jennifer Gull | 23:24 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK (6) | +1:15 | Ellen Moen | 23:25 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +1:15 | Susanna Mårtensson | 23:25 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +1:18 | Karin Noborn | 23:28 | ||
28 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +1:18 | Beata Falk | 23:28 | ||
29 | Delta (63) | +1:22 | Julia Novikova | 23:32 | ||
30 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +1:23 | Hannele Valkonen | 23:33 | ||
31 | MS Parma (20) | +1:25 | Katja Mjösund | 23:35 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +1:27 | Sofie Sihver | 23:37 | ||
33 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +1:27 | Ekatariina Kononova | 23:37 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +1:27 | Maria Pietilä | 23:37 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +1:30 | Venla Niemi | 23:40 | ||
36 | Ås-UMB orientering (220) | +1:31 | Sofie Aarnes | 23:41 | ||
37 | IF Thor (31) | +1:32 | Jenny Eriksson | 23:42 | ||
38 | VIGA (69) | +1:33 | Zanda Abzalone | 23:43 | ||
39 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +1:33 | Elena Bibikova | 23:43 | ||
40 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +1:35 | Liisa Kujanpää | 23:45 | ||
41 | IF Femman (93) | +1:38 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 23:48 | ||
42 | Midälva OK (145) | +1:40 | Maria Jonsson | 23:50 | ||
43 | Järfälla OK 2 (276) | +1:40 | Maria Henriksson | 23:50 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (2) | +1:42 | Anni Kulmala | 23:52 | ||
45 | Skogslöparna (85) | +1:42 | Emma Isaksson | 23:52 | ||
46 | Lynx (28) | +1:43 | Aino Leskinen | 23:53 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +1:45 | Anni Heikkonen | 23:55 | ||
48 | Halden SK (34) | +1:47 | Björgul Ida Marie Näss | 23:57 | ||
49 | Tullinge SK (29) | +1:48 | Sara Lundblad | 23:58 | ||
50 | Oulaisten Taru (782) | +1:48 | Katja Rajaniemi | 23:58 | ||
51 | Hellas (14) | +1:49 | Jolanta Razaitiene | 23:59 | ||
52 | Hauhon Sisu (137) | +1:49 | Maija Hakala | 23:59 | ||
53 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +1:50 | Malin Sand | 24:00 | ||
54 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +1:50 | Alexandra Voitenko | 24:00 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +1:51 | Mari Väänänen | 24:01 | ||
56 | Almby IK (201) | +1:51 | Karolina Karlsson | 24:01 | ||
57 | OK Denseln (47) | +1:52 | Nina Karlsson | 24:02 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +1:53 | Elina Raijas | 24:03 | ||
59 | Umeå OK (109) | +1:53 | Åsa Lindkvist | 24:03 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (161) | +1:55 | Stina Grenholm | 24:05 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +1:57 | Steiwer Kine Hallan | 24:07 | ||
62 | OK Hällen (38) | +2:01 | Elise Kaufman | 24:11 | ||
63 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +2:03 | Julie Andersen | 24:13 | ||
64 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +2:03 | Marte Grande Östby | 24:13 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +2:04 | Riikka Kivelä | 24:14 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +2:06 | Jo Stevenson | 24:16 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +2:07 | Ines Brodmann | 24:17 | ||
68 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +2:07 | Johanna Kriikkula | 24:17 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +2:08 | Sara Wurmli | 24:18 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +2:10 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 24:20 | ||
71 | Västerås SOK 2 (133) | +2:12 | Therese Rosendahl | 24:22 | ||
72 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +2:14 | Göril Fristad | 24:24 | ||
73 | Västerås SOK (53) | +2:17 | Alva Olsson | 24:27 | ||
74 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +2:19 | Fanny Welle-Strand Horn | 24:29 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +2:20 | Tia Junnola | 24:30 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (13) | +2:24 | Ingela Mattsson | 24:34 | ||
77 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +2:24 | Linda Byström | 24:34 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (50) | +2:25 | Martina Craig | 24:35 | ||
79 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +2:27 | Ulrika Uotila | 24:37 | ||
80 | IFK Enskede (424) | +2:27 | Nina de Boussard | 24:37 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +2:28 | Reetta Lakanen | 24:38 | ||
82 | IF Brahe (296) | +2:29 | Ida Stenlund | 24:39 | ||
83 | OK Gulfstream (544) | +2:30 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 24:40 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +2:33 | Päivi Autio | 24:43 | ||
85 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +2:35 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 24:45 | ||
86 | Leppävaaran Sisu (526) | +2:35 | Sari Suomalainen | 24:45 | ||
87 | Valkeakosken Haka (106) | +2:36 | Tiia Tallila | 24:46 | ||
88 | Halmstad OK (83) | +2:41 | Johansson Jenny Bagge | 24:51 | ||
89 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +2:42 | Emma Carlsson | 24:52 | ||
90 | IF Hagen (49) | +2:44 | Malin Danielsson | 24:54 | ||
91 | IL Gneist (193) | +2:44 | Lena Grand | 24:54 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (869) | +2:44 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 24:54 | ||
93 | Långhundra IF (288) | +2:46 | Josefin Bengtsson | 24:56 | ||
94 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (306) | +2:47 | Minna Sankari | 24:57 | ||
95 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +2:48 | Malin Björkqvist | 24:58 | ||
96 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +2:49 | Josefine Engström | 24:59 | ||
97 | Jesus Orienteering Club (203) | +2:51 | Christine Currie | 25:01 | ||
98 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +2:54 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 25:04 | ||
99 | Sippurasti (33) | +2:58 | Vuokko Suutari | 25:08 | ||
100 | OK Botnia (162) | +3:00 | Heini Wennman | 25:10 | ||
101 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +3:01 | Indre Valaite | 25:11 | ||
102 | Sidensjö IK (525) | +3:02 | Frida Aspnäs | 25:12 | ||
103 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +3:05 | Elin Kristoffersson | 25:15 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +3:06 | Matleena Ojapalo | 25:16 | ||
105 | Närpes OK (65) | +3:07 | Saara Norrgrann | 25:17 | ||
106 | Rånäs OK (167) | +3:09 | Malin Williamsson | 25:19 | ||
107 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (215) | +3:13 | Erika Uotila | 25:23 | ||
108 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +3:14 | Elina Löytynoja | 25:24 | ||
109 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +3:15 | Laura Juntunen | 25:25 | ||
110 | Koo-Vee (57) | +3:16 | Tuuli Paunonen | 25:26 | ||
111 | Lahden Taimi (442) | +3:17 | Sanna Andelin | 25:27 | ||
112 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (820) | +3:17 | Johanna Asklöf | 25:27 | ||
113 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +3:18 | Guro Flatekval | 25:28 | ||
114 | NTNUI (12) | +3:18 | Line Hagman | 25:28 | ||
115 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +3:20 | Katja Kyckling | 25:30 | ||
116 | Kils OK (173) | +3:20 | Julie Finsrud-Lande | 25:30 | ||
117 | Ringerike OL (143) | +3:20 | Jensen Birgit Ökern | 25:30 | ||
118 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +3:24 | Mia Lindberg | 25:34 | ||
119 | OK Pölva Kobras (134) | +3:25 | Ly Trei | 25:35 | ||
120 | Halden SK 2 (51) | +3:27 | Christine Friedrich | 25:37 | ||
121 | OK Linne 3 (125) | +3:27 | Marie Ohlin | 25:37 | ||
122 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +3:28 | Gullksen Kine Gyksen | 25:38 | ||
123 | Larvik OK (110) | +3:29 | Karina Nordrum | 25:39 | ||
124 | Northern Wind (158) | +3:30 | Ekaterina Popovich | 25:40 | ||
125 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +3:31 | Sara Garpenlund | 25:41 | ||
126 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +3:31 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 25:41 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +3:31 | Sanni Kotilainen | 25:41 | ||
128 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +3:33 | Hanna Alanen | 25:43 | ||
129 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +3:36 | Emma Green | 25:46 | ||
130 | OK Kolmården (286) | +3:36 | Åsa Larsson | 25:46 | ||
131 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +3:37 | Marie-Louise Johansson | 25:47 | ||
132 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +3:37 | Hanna Axelsson | 25:47 | ||
133 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +3:42 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 25:52 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +3:48 | Tiina Komssi | 25:58 | ||
135 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86) | +3:50 | Maria Laitinen | 26:00 | ||
136 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +3:50 | Lisa Ahnoff | 26:00 | ||
137 | OK Gynge (351) | +3:50 | Carina Gustafsson | 26:00 | ||
138 | OK Rodhen (274) | +3:52 | Maria Sjölander | 26:02 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +3:52 | Larissa Erola | 26:02 | ||
140 | OK77 2 (240) | +3:52 | Una Berzina | 26:02 | ||
141 | Navi (119) | +3:53 | Kerttu Nironen | 26:03 | ||
142 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (353) | +3:54 | Johanna Lehto | 26:04 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +3:58 | Satu Haajanen | 26:08 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +4:00 | Elisa Dresen | 26:10 | ||
145 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +4:02 | Anni Kovanen | 26:12 | ||
146 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +4:05 | Hilla Lamminpää | 26:15 | ||
147 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +4:06 | Sara Profors | 26:16 | ||
148 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +4:06 | Frida Bakkman | 26:16 | ||
149 | Rastiketut (148) | +4:09 | Emilia Mattila | 26:19 | ||
150 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +4:09 | Ane Linde | 26:19 | ||
151 | OK Gisle (502) | +4:10 | Pernilla Rosberg | 26:20 | ||
152 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (444) | +4:13 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 26:23 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (96) | +4:13 | Sanni Lepola | 26:23 | ||
154 | Gotlands Bro OK (422) | +4:14 | Benita Hansson | 26:24 | ||
155 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +4:16 | Carin Emanuelsson | 26:26 | ||
156 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (344) | +4:19 | Saara Malinen | 26:29 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (495) | +4:21 | Taija Huuskonen | 26:31 | ||
158 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +4:22 | Maria Bergfält | 26:32 | ||
159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +4:26 | Jenni Mettälä | 26:36 | ||
160 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +4:28 | Annika Lundström | 26:38 | ||
161 | Delta 2 (153) | +4:29 | Riina Valonen | 26:39 | ||
162 | Siilin Rasti (373) | +4:32 | Niina Laininen | 26:42 | ||
163 | Raisu Lumous (407) | +4:33 | Anne Rauhamäki | 26:43 | ||
164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +4:35 | Matleena Juvonen | 26:45 | ||
165 | Klyftamo (160) | +4:35 | Kicki Häggblom | 26:45 | ||
166 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +4:38 | Maria Itkonen | 26:48 | ||
167 | Briksnis (390) | +4:45 | Lienite Balode | 26:55 | ||
168 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +4:45 | Lovisa Westbom | 26:55 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (657) | +4:46 | Anni Nurmela | 26:56 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +4:48 | Reetta Peltonen | 26:58 | ||
171 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +4:49 | Eevamari Oksanen | 26:59 | ||
172 | OSI - orientering (289) | +4:51 | Elin Kathrine Hagen | 27:01 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (360) | +4:51 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 27:01 | ||
174 | OK Denseln 3 (188) | +4:53 | Therese Nyström | 27:03 | ||
175 | Turebergs IF (207) | +4:53 | Madeleine Limpar | 27:03 | ||
176 | Suomusjärven Sisu (172) | +4:57 | Riikka Laakso | 27:07 | ||
177 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (236) | +4:57 | Lotta Råberg | 27:07 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +5:00 | Ellu Munukka | 27:10 | ||
179 | Linköpings OK (130) | +5:01 | Linnea Kjell | 27:11 | ||
180 | Nokian Partiotytöt (585) | +5:02 | Laura Salminen | 27:12 | ||
181 | Eksjö SOK (89) | +5:05 | Josefine Dahlsten | 27:15 | ||
182 | Mulon Mantat (762) | +5:05 | Nina Hirvonen | 27:15 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +5:05 | Riikka Rauhala | 27:15 | ||
184 | Delta 3 (421) | +5:07 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 27:17 | ||
185 | Ulvilan Ura (721) | +5:07 | Mira Kaskinen | 27:17 | ||
186 | Olavin Rasti 2 (191) | +5:07 | Pirjo Kauria | 27:17 | ||
187 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +5:09 | Lisa Palm | 27:19 | ||
188 | Västerås SOK 3 (514) | +5:10 | Eva Lindström | 27:20 | ||
189 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +5:11 | Anna Andreasson | 27:21 | ||
190 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +5:12 | Miia Niittynen | 27:22 | ||
191 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (74) | +5:12 | Annalotta Irewall | 27:22 | ||
192 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (425) | +5:14 | Riitta Siltanen | 27:24 | ||
193 | Delta 4 (364) | +5:15 | Lea Loukkalahti | 27:25 | ||
194 | SK Vuoksi 2 (474) | +5:17 | Riikka Laitinen | 27:27 | ||
195 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (524) | +5:18 | Johanna Hervonen | 27:28 | ||
196 | Lynx 2 (64) | +5:20 | Teija Kujanpää | 27:30 | ||
197 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (400) | +5:29 | Anni Mattila | 27:39 | ||
198 | Nurmiset (666) | +5:30 | Henna Nurminen | 27:40 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (114) | +5:31 | Riitta Mattila | 27:41 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +5:32 | Marjut Varpula | 27:42 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |