< Förra 200 | Alla |
601 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (367) | +2:39:40 | Sara Tuisku | 1:35:10 | ||
602 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (418) | +2:39:41 | Kristiina Einola | 2:11:14 | ||
603 | Lauttakylän Luja (283) | +2:39:48 | Johanna Keskitalo | 1:34:57 | ||
604 | Rasti-Hyry (511) | +2:39:50 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:35:09 | ||
605 | Järvenpään Palo (543) | +2:40:05 | Maria Sukura | 1:56:39 | ||
606 | Ulvilan kaupunki (552) | +2:40:07 | Liisa Kontturi | 1:35:10 | ||
607 | Pellon Ponsi (591) | +2:40:24 | Emmaleena Matti | 1:40:04 | ||
608 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (437) | +2:40:27 | Tiina Ketelä | 1:39:33 | ||
609 | Loimaan Jankko (453) | +2:40:33 | Anne Saario | 1:29:58 | ||
610 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (803) | +2:40:36 | Mervi Rantasalo | 1:30:07 | ||
611 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (708) | +2:40:57 | Olivia Kapanen | 1:24:44 | ||
612 | Pummin Suunta (550) | +2:41:00 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:36:24 | ||
613 | VTT 3 (510) | +2:41:01 | Bettina Lemström | 1:31:42 | ||
614 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (714) | +2:41:02 | Taina Raittila | 1:24:21 | ||
615 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (760) | +2:41:03 | Hannele Mallat | 1:31:51 | ||
616 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (817) | +2:41:32 | Hanna Björkstrand | 1:32:53 | ||
617 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (611) | +2:42:03 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:37:08 | ||
618 | Navi 6 (722) | +2:42:11 | Leena Valjakka | 1:40:44 | ||
619 | Navi 5 (692) | +2:42:13 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:58:42 | ||
620 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (847) | +2:42:33 | Linda Backman | 1:24:49 | ||
621 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (496) | +2:43:00 | Marja Kosola | 1:34:28 | ||
622 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (574) | +2:43:15 | Virpi Valkonen | 1:38:43 | ||
623 | Paimion Rasti 5 (440) | +2:44:51 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:43:47 | ||
624 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 3 (598) | +2:45:21 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:43:50 | ||
625 | OK Saldus (456) | +2:45:35 | Anda Zepa | 2:17:10 | ||
626 | Mulon Mantat (762) | +2:47:15 | Minna Rokkila | 1:55:58 | ||
627 | Rasti E4 2 (608) | +2:47:40 | Kirsi Perälä | 1:24:46 | ||
628 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (374) | +2:47:43 | Henna Herttuainen | 1:33:58 | ||
629 | Sauvon Urheilijat (579) | +2:48:21 | Anne Raunio | 1:55:27 | ||
630 | OK Kolmården 3 (312) | +2:48:38 | Caroline Olofsson | 1:56:38 | ||
631 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (479) | +2:48:41 | Sirpa Annala | 1:48:51 | ||
632 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (670) | +2:48:42 | Päivi Laatunen | 1:55:13 | ||
633 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (684) | +2:48:49 | Aino Salimäki | 1:41:34 | ||
634 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +2:49:12 | Heidi Pulkkinen | 1:44:11 | ||
635 | HLKS 2 (558) | +2:49:34 | Kaisa Reunanen | 2:00:20 | ||
636 | Koo-Vee 6 (556) | +2:49:44 | Sanna Sintonen | 2:09:45 | ||
637 | Navi 4 (486) | +2:49:52 | Rauni Muikku | 1:58:45 | ||
638 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (503) | +2:49:57 | Tiina Myllylä | 1:59:09 | ||
639 | Turun Visat (734) | +2:50:07 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | 2:01:42 | ||
640 | Suunta Jurva (494) | +2:50:18 | Marttila Elisa | 1:34:25 | ||
641 | Iisu 2 (750) | +2:51:19 | Ritva Halme | 1:34:46 | ||
642 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (594) | +2:51:27 | Riina Pykäri | 1:46:25 | ||
643 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (512) | +2:51:31 | Tuuli Kokko | 2:01:11 | ||
644 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (650) | +2:51:37 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:29:16 | ||
645 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (546) | +2:51:40 | Emmi Keränen | 1:35:39 | ||
646 | IK AUSEKLIS 4 (577) | +2:51:49 | Ineta Limbena | 2:05:13 | ||
647 | Salon kaupunki (822) | +2:51:59 | Pirjo Kivioja | 1:25:44 | ||
648 | Someron Esa 4 (631) | +2:53:56 | Eira Kiiski | 1:50:46 | ||
649 | JOKA (447) | +2:54:11 | Maarja Aan | 2:12:28 | ||
650 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (665) | +2:54:14 | Ilze Rusova | 2:19:27 | ||
651 | Someron Esa 2 (660) | +2:54:16 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:52:43 | ||
652 | Saloisten Reipas (477) | +2:54:25 | Kristiina Pietilä | 1:47:02 | ||
653 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (224) | +2:54:47 | Anne Vartiainen | 2:26:17 | ||
654 | IF Femman 3 (380) | +2:54:48 | Bodil Fred | 1:38:22 | ||
655 | SK Vuoksi 3 (534) | +2:55:20 | Annikka Taitto | 2:08:28 | ||
656 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (551) | +2:55:56 | Sabina Sundman | 1:49:18 | ||
657 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (597) | +2:56:33 | Kati Korhonen | 1:40:14 | ||
658 | Sahalahden Kunto (801) | +2:56:47 | Jaana Aarnio | 1:47:31 | ||
659 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (532) | +2:56:48 | Maija Isokääntä | 1:51:18 | ||
660 | Nokia Roamers (729) | +2:56:49 | Minna Keränen | 1:47:59 | ||
661 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (858) | +2:56:57 | Satu Löfman | 1:33:06 | ||
662 | OK West (460) | +2:57:07 | Kaja Traks | 2:23:39 | ||
663 | OK Botnia 3 (777) | +2:57:21 | Ulla Wennman | 2:11:15 | ||
664 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +2:57:26 | Heidi Horelli | 1:41:14 | ||
665 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (609) | +2:57:39 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:30:53 | ||
666 | Naantalin Siniset (588) | +2:57:43 | Piia Saksanen | 1:48:45 | ||
667 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (658) | +2:57:47 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 2:02:28 | ||
668 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (771) | +2:58:23 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 1:44:30 | ||
669 | Kangasala SK 9 (871) | +2:58:42 | Marjukka Kotkajuuri | 1:56:57 | ||
670 | Auran Tytöt (839) | +2:58:46 | Aurora Palin | 1:42:23 | ||
671 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (555) | +2:59:48 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:33:22 | ||
672 | Cargotec (848) | +3:00:40 | Marja Laine | 2:24:51 | ||
673 | Suomussalmen Rasti (621) | +3:01:24 | Eija Aarnio | 1:49:27 | ||
674 | Pihkaniskat 4 (566) | +3:01:49 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:26:13 | ||
675 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (716) | +3:02:14 | Lea Hämäläinen | 1:41:34 | ||
676 | Kääk (596) | +3:02:54 | Maarit Piirtola | 2:08:24 | ||
677 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (681) | +3:02:58 | Päivi Hakala | 2:14:41 | ||
678 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (855) | +3:03:28 | Katri Rapo | 1:47:00 | ||
679 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (382) | +3:03:34 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:50:21 | ||
680 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (794) | +3:03:59 | Leena Hagsberg | 1:40:08 | ||
681 | Saint-Petersburg (281) | +3:04:10 | Natalia Kunitskaya | 1:33:20 | ||
682 | Sinkki-Sepot (348) | +3:04:23 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 1:38:21 | ||
683 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (582) | +3:04:49 | Mirva Kytömäki | 1:31:15 | ||
684 | Lappeen Riento 4 (369) | +3:05:30 | Katriina Ovaska | 2:14:33 | ||
685 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (606) | +3:05:49 | Riikka Eerola | 1:14:17 | ||
686 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (824) | +3:06:02 | Riitta Toikka | 1:49:02 | ||
687 | Espoon Suunta 11 (795) | +3:07:13 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:50:04 | ||
688 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (639) | +3:07:14 | Heli Rajalin | 1:42:06 | ||
689 | Kangasala SK 8 (619) | +3:07:35 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 1:25:00 | ||
690 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (742) | +3:07:39 | Louise Reinikka | 2:14:58 | ||
691 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (654) | +3:07:51 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 1:57:11 | ||
692 | Metsäprinsessat (834) | +3:07:52 | Katariina Nissi | 2:10:36 | ||
693 | Pargas IF 6 (664) | +3:07:58 | Mona Lindström | 1:32:45 | ||
694 | Koo-Vee 7 (746) | +3:07:58 | Maiju Huttunen | 1:38:24 | ||
695 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (637) | +3:08:27 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:59:18 | ||
696 | David Hasselhoff Fanclub (821) | +3:08:40 | Miia Hovi | 1:23:11 | ||
697 | XY 2 (816) | +3:09:03 | Seija Korhonen | 1:52:00 | ||
698 | Hiisirasti 6 (867) | +3:09:31 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 1:52:52 | ||
699 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (691) | +3:10:00 | Henrika Hagström | 1:36:49 | ||
700 | Metsänorsut (628) | +3:10:42 | Outi Jokiranta | 1:35:35 | ||
701 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (508) | +3:10:44 | Susanna Kuparinen | 1:24:53 | ||
702 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (641) | +3:10:45 | Ulla Lehto | 1:30:55 | ||
703 | LSF Pronoking Team (416) | +3:10:48 | Kivil Heleri | 1:14:41 | ||
704 | Hiidenkiertäjät (686) | +3:11:53 | Kirsi Nurminen | 1:37:17 | ||
705 | OYS Vapari (854) | +3:14:03 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:56:58 | ||
706 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (624) | +3:14:21 | Jenny Vuorinen | 1:34:15 | ||
707 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (736) | +3:14:46 | Riina Nieminen | 1:34:56 | ||
708 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (677) | +3:14:50 | Raija Nummi | 1:48:19 | ||
709 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (647) | +3:14:58 | Niina Hyvönen | 2:05:42 | ||
710 | Perhon Kiri 2 (642) | +3:15:19 | Anne Pannula | 2:00:29 | ||
711 | Haku päällä (819) | +3:16:11 | Liisa Honkavaara | 1:52:12 | ||
712 | Raisu Lumous 2 (712) | +3:16:31 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:31:18 | ||
713 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (530) | +3:16:36 | Eija Rantala | 1:31:45 | ||
714 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (733) | +3:17:04 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:59:23 | ||
715 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (836) | +3:17:08 | Aino Haavisto | 1:59:48 | ||
716 | Torppis (761) | +3:17:24 | Mervi Huurinainen | 1:31:07 | ||
717 | IF Brahe 3 (800) | +3:18:02 | Laura Aaltonen | 2:12:27 | ||
718 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (653) | +3:18:32 | 1:54:49 | |||
719 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (758) | +3:19:08 | Jenni Ylikahri | 2:10:22 | ||
720 | Savon Suunta 2 (797) | +3:19:13 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:24:56 | ||
721 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (726) | +3:19:23 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:58:13 | ||
722 | Sohon Venlat (837) | +3:21:10 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 1:29:20 | ||
723 | Paimion Rasti 9 (767) | +3:21:37 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:26:12 | ||
724 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (592) | +3:21:38 | Tuula Ylinen | 2:12:33 | ||
725 | Pälkäneen Lukko (788) | +3:21:45 | Pirkko Virtanen | 2:10:43 | ||
726 | Epilän Esa 2 (651) | +3:23:13 | Salla Maijala | 2:21:23 | ||
727 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (645) | +3:24:34 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 1:39:28 | ||
728 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (695) | +3:25:03 | Teija Srandman | 1:52:36 | ||
729 | Olarin Omat Pojat (669) | +3:25:27 | Petra Pietarinen-Runtti | 1:25:34 | ||
730 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +3:25:30 | Taru Kukkula | 1:52:39 | ||
731 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (705) | +3:25:53 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:57:33 | ||
732 | VIGA 2 (516) | +3:25:57 | Anita Kasakovska | 2:07:32 | ||
733 | Kavakkojen ketju (568) | +3:26:26 | Noora Tommila | 1:52:08 | ||
734 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (578) | +3:26:28 | Eeva Ruhanen | 2:16:14 | ||
735 | VTT 2 (636) | +3:26:43 | Sanna Syri | 1:49:46 | ||
736 | Hiisirasti 5 (610) | +3:27:04 | Henna-Riikka Seppälä | 2:10:24 | ||
737 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (724) | +3:27:18 | Marika Liikola | 2:03:44 | ||
738 | SSO-Venlat Kakkonen 2 (853) | +3:27:26 | Sirkku Riikonen | 2:04:15 | ||
739 | MS Parma 10 (790) | +3:28:34 | Sonja Eura | 1:40:11 | ||
740 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (563) | +3:29:14 | Heli Pahkala | 1:56:49 | ||
741 | IK Falken 3 (745) | +3:29:14 | Heidi Ena | 1:34:08 | ||
742 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2 (727) | +3:29:55 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:57:58 | ||
743 | Pihkaniskat 7 (595) | +3:30:28 | Maija Virta | 1:25:40 | ||
744 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (747) | +3:32:13 | Riitta Viitala | 1:52:27 | ||
745 | Euran Peurat (831) | +3:32:45 | Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | 2:09:54 | ||
746 | Napan Päivänsäteet (826) | +3:34:03 | Katri Lindroos | 1:25:24 | ||
747 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +3:34:21 | Tiina Keurulainen | 1:35:34 | ||
748 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (674) | +3:35:19 | Anita Suotula | 2:26:45 | ||
749 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (779) | +3:35:25 | Terttu Yli-Peltola | 2:26:09 | ||
750 | Pihkaniskat 6 (604) | +3:35:46 | Marianne Nyman | 1:50:19 | ||
751 | OK Raseborg 3 (671) | +3:36:10 | Miso Söderlund | 2:17:51 | ||
752 | SSO-Venlat Ykkönen (844) | +3:36:56 | Paula Raatikainen | 1:41:46 | ||
753 | Paimion Rasti 10 (783) | +3:40:16 | Eija Sipponen | 1:15:15 | ||
754 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (694) | +3:40:19 | Sari Häkkinen | 1:54:36 | ||
755 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (732) | +3:41:02 | Marja-Liisa Nokelainen | 1:59:29 | ||
756 | Atria Oyj (718) | +3:41:48 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 2:23:02 | ||
757 | Rastikarhut 3 (786) | +3:43:03 | Irmeli Itäranta | 1:52:18 | ||
758 | Karjaan Ura (778) | +3:44:23 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 1:35:46 | ||
759 | Radiosuuntaajat (759) | +3:45:49 | Mirkka Turunen | 2:21:35 | ||
760 | Rastikarhut 5 (713) | +3:46:54 | Annika Papinaho | 1:21:17 | ||
761 | Kimito SF 2 (789) | +3:47:34 | Annika Mannerström-Byman | 1:25:11 | ||
762 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (633) | +3:48:46 | Sanna Tiuraniemi | 1:38:34 | ||
763 | Delta 9 (796) | +3:50:05 | Pauliina Moisander | 1:49:18 | ||
764 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (793) | +3:52:00 | Marja Juvonen | 1:40:26 | ||
765 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (702) | +3:54:52 | Riikka Valtonen | 1:58:59 | ||
766 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (743) | +3:54:58 | Mira Ronkainen | 1:56:11 | ||
767 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (612) | +3:56:14 | Sara Syyrakki | 2:24:13 | ||
768 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (707) | +3:56:44 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 2:24:07 | ||
769 | Osuuspankin Flikat (833) | +3:57:58 | Päivi Piki | 1:49:29 | ||
770 | Rasti-Enkelit (845) | +3:58:29 | Kankaanpää Marja-Leena | 2:35:41 | ||
771 | OMG (731) | +3:59:47 | Erja Ervonen | 1:30:21 | ||
772 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (730) | +4:00:12 | Mari Huuhtanen | 1:59:16 | ||
773 | Maarian Mahti 2 (751) | +4:00:12 | Maritta Maanpää | 2:42:39 | ||
774 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (688) | +4:01:50 | Airi Mattila | 1:56:17 | ||
775 | Kivenkiertäjät (829) | +4:02:52 | Marja Koljonen | 2:44:56 | ||
776 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (410) | +4:03:09 | Kati Savolainen | 1:38:15 | ||
777 | KaHJoS (851) | +4:07:47 | Heli Rissa | 1:49:48 | ||
778 | RajakivenKiertäjät (850) | +4:08:17 | Salla Saarinen | 1:24:55 | ||
779 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (703) | +4:09:30 | Hannaleena Pulkkinen | 1:40:06 | ||
780 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (349) | +4:14:33 | Eija Tammenlarva | 1:25:38 | ||
781 | Suunnaton Ilo (738) | +4:16:43 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 2:36:15 | ||
782 | Someron Esa 3 (683) | +4:16:47 | Maarit Mikkola | 2:50:04 | ||
783 | Catalonia Team (483) | +4:17:19 | Isabel Garcia | 2:27:54 | ||
784 | Alajärven Ankkurit (792) | +4:18:28 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 2:09:57 | ||
785 | Hukka Suunta (603) | +4:33:00 | Anu Pyyhtiä | 1:40:09 | ||
786 | Espoon Akilles 3 (807) | +4:36:54 | Teija Sahlström | 2:24:55 | ||
787 | Savolainen Osakunta (765) | +4:40:36 | Riikka Räsänen | 1:32:46 | ||
788 | Partiolpk Hakkistytöt 2 (766) | +4:45:58 | Sini Ervelä | 1:31:08 | ||
789 | RAPSU (656) | +4:48:11 | Raili Toikka | 2:36:18 | ||
790 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (740) | +4:49:44 | Heli Saari | 1:58:23 | ||
791 | Rastihaukat 2 (693) | +4:54:26 | Marja Lindqvist | 1:42:15 | ||
792 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (763) | +4:55:41 | Minna Jyväsjärvi | 2:46:55 | ||
793 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (673) | +4:58:08 | Kirsti Kantanen | 2:21:24 | ||
794 | Huitojat (754) | +5:00:57 | Irmeli Hapola | 2:35:55 | ||
795 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (538) | +5:11:12 | Sirpa Kauppila | 2:58:39 | ||
796 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (756) | +5:30:25 | Tanja Helle | 2:58:39 | ||
797 | Kilon Kyllikit (841) | +6:05:58 | Eila Ramela | 2:28:27 | ||
798 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (625) | +6:55:13 | Johanna Stenholm | 1:25:03 | ||
Metsäkissat (725) | bröt | Auli Lastunen | ||||
Hauhon Sisu (137) | bröt | Leena Rauhamäki | ||||
Nordkalk (825) | bröt | Maarit Visaheimo | (1:26:55) | |||
OK Raseborg 2 (689) | disk | Christina Lönnberg | (1:27:36) | |||
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (614) | disk | Tarja Liikanen | (2:13:24) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (776) | disk | Anneli Polvi | ||||
Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (293) | disk | Varpu Savolainen | (1:28:16) | |||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (278) | disk | Leila Seppänen | (1:21:00) | |||
Salarasti (835) | disk | Katja Sällinen | (1:30:47) | |||
Hukka Suunta 2 (843) | disk | Iitu Saari | (2:46:23) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |