Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | 2:19:59 | Simone Niggli | 18:10 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | +3:02 | Vroni König-Salmi | 19:33 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (6) | +4:51 | Marianne Andersen | 20:19 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +5:38 | Riina Kuuselo | 20:35 | ||
5 | Halden SK (34) | +7:09 | Kajsa Nilsson | 20:31 | ||
6 | OK Skogsfalken (21) | +8:44 | Åsa Hellqvist | 20:23 | ||
7 | Koo-Vee (57) | +9:09 | Paula Haapakoski | 20:50 | ||
8 | NTNUI (12) | +9:10 | Birte Riddervold | 21:12 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +9:11 | Marika Mikkola | 20:53 | ||
10 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +10:18 | Minna Kauppi | 19:02 | ||
11 | IF Thor (31) | +11:10 | Gunilla Svärd | 21:00 | ||
12 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +11:13 | Karolina Höjsgaard | 21:09 | ||
13 | Pargas IF (13) | +12:21 | Yvonne Gunnell | 20:56 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (29) | +12:23 | Tina Junegard | 22:01 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (15) | +13:20 | Satu Vesalainen | 22:03 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +13:32 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 22:08 | ||
17 | Leksands OK (16) | +14:35 | Elin Dahlstedt | 23:20 | ||
18 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +15:05 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 22:41 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +15:07 | Lea Mller | 21:05 | ||
20 | MS Parma (20) | +15:08 | Outi Sareila | 21:07 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +15:35 | Merja Rantanen | 21:18 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +15:41 | Maria Bergkvist | 23:15 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +16:11 | Mari Sane | 21:18 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut (2) | +16:51 | Heli Jukkola | 20:17 | ||
25 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +16:59 | Karianne Ruud | 22:53 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (47) | +17:14 | Johanna Lindberg | 24:23 | ||
27 | Lynx (28) | +17:43 | Paula Iso-Markku | 23:31 | ||
28 | OK77 (27) | +17:44 | Seline Stalder | 24:13 | ||
29 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +17:54 | Laura Häsä | 22:58 | ||
30 | OK Hällen (38) | +18:03 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 24:17 | ||
31 | Hellas (14) | +18:41 | Tanja Ryabkina | 19:52 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | +19:04 | Emma Engstrand | 22:32 | ||
33 | orienteering.ch (252) | +19:12 | Sara Gemperle | 20:59 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +19:29 | Camilla Berglund | 21:18 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +19:36 | Britta Backlund | 22:00 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +20:31 | Maria Holmstrand | 23:15 | ||
37 | IF Femman (93) | +20:38 | Olga Novikova | 22:22 | ||
38 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +20:42 | Maria Jonsson | 23:43 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (26) | +20:56 | Satu Mäkitammi | 22:49 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +21:20 | Lena Eliasson | 23:43 | ||
41 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +21:25 | Hanne Növik | 24:00 | ||
42 | Delta (63) | +22:18 | Essi Kangasaho | 27:23 | ||
43 | IFK Umeå (161) | +22:29 | Anna Lampinen | 22:57 | ||
44 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +22:49 | Aija Skrastina | 22:08 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +23:05 | Anu Annus | 25:16 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (25) | +23:07 | Natalia Korzhova | 22:37 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (51) | +23:09 | Vendula Klechova | 25:47 | ||
48 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (149) | +23:34 | Hanna Svensson | 24:56 | ||
49 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +23:39 | Karina Boen Knudsen | 29:34 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +23:42 | Tea Laurila | 26:29 | ||
51 | Ås-UMB orientering (220) | +23:47 | Ine Hovi | 24:12 | ||
52 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +23:49 | Siri Ulvestad | 22:45 | ||
53 | Järfälla OK (59) | +24:02 | Becky Carlyle | 31:14 | ||
54 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +24:20 | Helena Andersson | 22:51 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +24:21 | Helen Bridle | 26:03 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +25:54 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 24:08 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +25:57 | Heidi Salonen | 27:30 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +26:04 | Sofia Karlsson | 25:32 | ||
59 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +26:06 | Riina Kauppi | 24:51 | ||
60 | Västerås SOK (53) | +26:07 | Anna Thomasdotter | 24:28 | ||
61 | IL Tyrving (98) | +27:30 | Ingunn Weltzien | 23:16 | ||
62 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +28:04 | Petra Halvarson | 23:15 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 2 (101) | +28:22 | Tiina Äijälä | 26:32 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +28:48 | Rebecka Österberg | 24:13 | ||
65 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +29:23 | Ulla Silventoinen | 28:44 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren (176) | +29:24 | Malin Sand | 24:42 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +29:32 | Kati Fränti | 23:51 | ||
68 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +29:33 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 23:49 | ||
69 | OK Rodhen (274) | +29:50 | Elin Sjölander | 24:30 | ||
70 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +29:54 | Anette Carlsson | 23:19 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +30:40 | Sanna Taina | 26:11 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen (50) | +30:50 | Maria Sandström | 23:55 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +30:51 | Magdalena Danielsson | 21:37 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +30:54 | Niina Laakso | 24:13 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +30:54 | Riikka Timperi | 20:57 | ||
76 | Northern Wind (158) | +30:56 | Ekaterina Terekhova | 23:27 | ||
77 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +31:03 | Karin Skogholm | 21:06 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +31:42 | Saija Jokinen | 26:17 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +32:18 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 25:30 | ||
80 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +33:22 | Sandra Pauzaite | 23:33 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +33:24 | Aija Koistinen | 26:34 | ||
82 | Almby IK (201) | +33:26 | Linn Robertsson | 28:02 | ||
83 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +33:32 | Jenni Järvinen | 26:56 | ||
84 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +33:38 | Katja Rodionova | 29:25 | ||
85 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +33:39 | Zuzana Macuchova | 25:27 | ||
86 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +33:45 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 25:29 | ||
87 | Täby OK (87) | +34:04 | Fanny Fredriksson | 23:47 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +34:12 | Sari Saarijärvi | 26:51 | ||
89 | IF Hagen (49) | +34:56 | Helena Jansson | 21:59 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +35:10 | Emma Tarandi | 27:01 | ||
91 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +35:15 | Sofia Adolfsson | 25:34 | ||
92 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +35:18 | Kirsi Kihlström | 27:04 | ||
93 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +35:36 | Christina Larsson | 28:35 | ||
94 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +35:49 | Martina Jindriskova | 25:59 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +35:51 | Lila Harjamäki | 26:04 | ||
96 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +35:52 | Hanna Nordbröden | 26:06 | ||
97 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +36:27 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 26:00 | ||
98 | OK Botnia (162) | +36:41 | Linda Sundqvist | 24:43 | ||
99 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +36:48 | Tiina Laas | 24:55 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +37:12 | Elisabet Larsson | 27:25 | ||
101 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +37:15 | Natalia Pikova | 27:14 | ||
102 | Skogslöparna (85) | +37:46 | Helena Nordin | 26:14 | ||
103 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +37:48 | Anna Hammarberg | 27:42 | ||
104 | Närpes OK (65) | +38:48 | Mia Norrgrann | 23:19 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +38:50 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 24:12 | ||
106 | Lunds OK (218) | +38:59 | Sara Linse | 24:53 | ||
107 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +39:06 | Amelie Wallenhammar | 24:37 | ||
108 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +39:06 | Christina Smedberg | 24:14 | ||
109 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +39:12 | Lisa Sjölander | 24:15 | ||
110 | Halmstad OK (83) | +39:22 | Pernilla Nilsson | 23:53 | ||
111 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +39:23 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 25:02 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +39:37 | Maarit Korpi | 29:44 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +39:40 | Laura Mäkelä | 25:48 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +39:44 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 26:40 | ||
115 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +39:49 | Emilia Nilsson | 26:38 | ||
116 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +39:50 | Annabe Fernndez-Valledor | 28:03 | ||
117 | Främmestads IK (217) | +40:00 | Lisa Jansson | 31:19 | ||
118 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +40:09 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 28:18 | ||
119 | Keuruun Kisailijat (229) | +40:12 | Rosa Leinonen | 28:16 | ||
120 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +40:31 | Marja Tonder | 22:32 | ||
121 | Koo-Vee 2 (118) | +40:47 | Mari Saarinen | 26:49 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +40:47 | Eveliina Pusa | 29:11 | ||
123 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +40:48 | Ida Johansson | 23:04 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +40:51 | Syvertsen Kari Rommen | 29:18 | ||
125 | OSI - orientering (289) | +40:51 | Heidi Tronböl | 29:17 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat (96) | +41:05 | Irina Mihalko | 22:26 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +41:10 | Minna Ryyppö | 23:17 | ||
128 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +41:14 | Jana Fershalova | 33:38 | ||
129 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +41:15 | Linn Pettersson | 29:49 | ||
130 | Kimito SF (244) | +41:17 | Marianne Börman | 33:44 | ||
131 | Haninge SOK (181) | +42:03 | Nina Lager | 26:37 | ||
132 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +42:06 | Laila Ingelsson | 24:01 | ||
133 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +42:23 | Lena Jauhiainen | 27:54 | ||
134 | OK Ilves (132) | +42:41 | Elo Saue | 24:33 | ||
135 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +42:54 | Hanna Partanen | 24:56 | ||
136 | OK Kolmården (286) | +43:46 | Maria Tuomi | 29:19 | ||
137 | Löten OL (112) | +44:26 | Karen Marie Haug | 27:36 | ||
138 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +44:27 | Maria Rönnerstrand | 28:44 | ||
139 | Rånäs OK (167) | +44:29 | Elisabeth Åhman | 29:42 | ||
140 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +44:29 | Johanna Berggren | 23:39 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +44:34 | Pia Molnar | 26:19 | ||
142 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +44:35 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 29:47 | ||
143 | FossumGrane (131) | +45:00 | Hilde Bjerkreim | 29:51 | ||
144 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (444) | +45:03 | Ilona Haapasalo | 27:55 | ||
145 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +45:31 | Tine Hjelseth Larsen | 33:52 | ||
146 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +45:48 | Anneli Berggren | 25:36 | ||
147 | Järla IF OK (104) | +45:50 | Lilian Knechtli | 31:54 | ||
148 | Ronneby OK (122) | +45:52 | Teres Gustavsson | 27:41 | ||
149 | OK Tyr (107) | +46:03 | Maria Brodin | 34:07 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 3 (116) | +46:08 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 26:20 | ||
151 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +46:17 | Maria Arvidsson | 26:49 | ||
152 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +46:23 | Marjo Niittynen | 24:42 | ||
153 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +46:48 | Mirja Andersson | 25:27 | ||
154 | Pargas IF 2 (91) | +46:54 | Åsa Bengtsson | 24:09 | ||
155 | Kils OK (173) | +47:20 | Linnea Börjars | 26:54 | ||
156 | Valkeakosken Haka (106) | +48:11 | Essi Partanen | 25:46 | ||
157 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +48:25 | Raija Rantanen | 27:44 | ||
158 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (820) | +48:25 | Hannele Tiira | 26:03 | ||
159 | VIGA (69) | +48:46 | Marite Pundure | 27:36 | ||
160 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +49:21 | Fanny Deckner | 26:16 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK (130) | +49:28 | Lin Eriksson | 28:22 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +49:35 | Annika Viilo | 24:36 | ||
163 | Gävle OK (120) | +49:36 | Elisabet Enmark | 28:26 | ||
164 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +50:36 | Annemarie Madsen | 27:06 | ||
165 | OK Kape (45) | +50:38 | Merike Vanjuk | 24:06 | ||
166 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +50:39 | Olga Shibanova | 27:58 | ||
167 | Långhundra IF (288) | +50:41 | Petra Olander | 27:39 | ||
168 | Rastiketut (148) | +50:47 | Heini Ojala | 26:47 | ||
169 | Koo-Vee 4 (392) | +51:02 | Heli Vainio | 31:02 | ||
170 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +51:15 | Märta Larsen | 25:20 | ||
171 | Rasti-Nokia (139) | +51:19 | Pirjo Aalto | 27:12 | ||
172 | Navi (119) | +51:31 | Leena Kurri | 32:10 | ||
173 | Lynx 2 (64) | +51:34 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 27:39 | ||
174 | Järla IF OK 2 (865) | +51:41 | My Heinrup | 32:29 | ||
175 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +51:44 | Emma Johansson | 22:13 | ||
176 | IK AUSEKLIS (190) | +51:45 | Inga Dilba | 32:47 | ||
177 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +52:11 | Ritva Partanen | 33:08 | ||
178 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +52:14 | Kirre Palmi | 33:38 | ||
179 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +52:33 | Hanna Myllykoski | 29:01 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 5 (285) | +52:39 | Jenni Simola | 25:14 | ||
181 | OK Purva Bridejs (284) | +52:43 | Kristine Kokina | 24:36 | ||
182 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +53:24 | Eija Salonen | 24:24 | ||
183 | Klyftamo (160) | +53:25 | Jessica Gustafsson | 29:02 | ||
184 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +53:29 | Marika Reiman | 27:40 | ||
185 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (260) | +53:29 | Maria Cutova | 32:32 | ||
186 | Raumar OL (547) | +53:36 | Marianne Dähli | 37:15 | ||
187 | IL Gular (142) | +53:37 | Helen Martinsen | 34:21 | ||
188 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (245) | +53:49 | Annamari Riihinen | 29:59 | ||
189 | OK Tisaren 2 (308) | +53:57 | Hanna Kask | 29:47 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +54:11 | Leena Ojala | 36:54 | ||
191 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +54:16 | Maiju Nurmela | 25:30 | ||
192 | OK77 2 (240) | +54:19 | Carola Ray | 26:59 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +54:26 | Signe Dambe | 28:13 | ||
194 | Laitasaaren Veto (455) | +55:07 | Arja Lotvonen | 27:55 | ||
195 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (103) | +55:10 | Nina Heiskanen | 40:21 | ||
196 | Istrums SK (387) | +55:12 | Caroline Gustavsson | 25:49 | ||
197 | Suomusjärven Sisu (172) | +55:34 | Tiina Kerkola | 25:58 | ||
198 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +55:44 | Sofia Persson | 31:21 | ||
199 | Midälva OK (145) | +55:57 | Johanna Edin | 26:34 | ||
200 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +56:15 | Kristin Olsson | 34:11 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |